Puchar Polski
Zakopane (POL)
16 - 17 January 2021

Women
Name                    			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	42,20  	1      	2.15,80	5      	       	       	1.25,19	1      	       	DQ     	
Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	42,30  	2      	2.13,97	2      	41,79  	2      	1.25,51	2      	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	42,44  	3      	2.11,08	1      	41,54  	1      	       	       	4.43,17	1      	
Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	42,63  	4      	2.19,20	8   PR 	42,68  	3      	1.29,41	10     	5.23,97	5   PR 	
Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	43,24  	5      	2.16,61	6      	42,79  	4      	1.27,05	4      	       	       	
Kopacz, Daria           	LA1	POL	43,26  	6      	2.20,46	10     	42,81  	5      	1.28,50	5      	       	       	
Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	43,28  	7      	2.14,74	3      	       	       	1.28,64	6      	4.58,05	3      	
Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	43,78  	8      	2.15,52	4      	       	       	1.26,05	3      	4.56,85	2      	
Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	43,97  	9      	       	       	42,91  	6      	1.30,12	12     	       	       	
Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	44,06  	10     	2.22,31	13     	43,73  	9      	1.31,49	13     	       	       	
Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	44,24  	11     	2.20,69	11     	43,54  	8      	1.29,18	9      	       	       	
Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	44,26  	12     	2.17,17	7      	43,44  	7      	1.28,83	8      	       	       	
Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	44,47  	13     	2.21,02	12     	44,31  	11     	1.31,97	14     	       	       	
Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	44,70  	14     	2.22,32	14     	43,80  	10     	1.29,95	11     	       	       	
Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	44,81  	15     	2.19,90	9      	       	       	1.28,68	7      	       	       	
Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	45,26  	16     	2.24,04	15     	       	       	1.33,61	15     	       	       	
Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	45,38  	17     	2.25,57	17     	45,22  	12     	1.34,78	20     	       	       	
Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	45,59  	18     	2.27,84	20     	       	       	1.34,66	19     	       	       	
Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	45,60  	19     	2.25,55	16     	45,68  	14     	1.34,08	17     	       	       	
Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	45,73  	20     	2.30,60	23     	       	       	1.35,05	21     	       	       	
Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	45,84  	21     	2.26,45	18     	45,81  	15     	1.36,15	23     	       	       	
Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	46,09  	22     	       	       	45,37  	13     	1.33,64	16     	       	       	
Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	46,15  	23     	2.27,55	19     	46,05  	17     	1.34,23	18     	       	       	
Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	46,54  	24     	       	       	46,32  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	46,67  	25     	2.40,88	38     	47,35  	20     	1.43,62	39     	       	       	
Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	46,95  	26     	2.32,93	28     	45,82  	16     	1.35,97	22     	       	       	
Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	47,01  	27     	2.33,60	30     	47,38  	21     	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	47,75  	28     	2.29,82	21  PR 	48,33  	30     	1.38,76	27     	       	       	
Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	47,76  	29     	2.30,72	24     	46,70  	19     	1.38,66	26     	       	       	
Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	47,89  	30     	2.30,06	22     	       	       	1.37,78	25     	       	       	
Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	48,07  	31     	2.41,44	39  PR 	47,63  	24     	1.43,20	38     	       	       	
Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	48,08  	32     	2.41,77	40  SB 	48,09  	26     	1.41,07	36     	5.59,40	10  SB 	
Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	48,08  	32     	2.31,46	25     	47,84  	25     	1.36,95	24     	       	       	
Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	48,25  	34     	2.34,81	35     	47,40  	22     	1.40,20	35     	       	       	
Wiejowska, Maja         	LC2	POL	48,43  	35     	2.34,44	34  PR 	48,31  	29  PR 	1.39,97	34  PR 	       	       	
Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	48,49  	36     	       	       	48,46  	31     	1.43,81	40     	       	       	
Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	48,65  	37  SB 	2.32,55	27  SB 	       	       	1.39,18	29  SB 	5.38,66	7   SB 	
Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	48,67  	38     	2.35,99	36  SB 	48,21  	28     	1.39,08	28  SB 	       	       	
Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	48,84  	39     	2.33,09	29  PR 	48,13  	27     	1.39,44	31     	       	       	
Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	48,94  	40     	2.33,86	32     	48,90  	33     	1.43,01	37     	       	       	
Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	49,52  	41     	2.34,20	33     	       	       	1.39,72	32     	5.35,15	6   SB 	
Dobosz, Maria           	LB2	POL	49,54  	42     	       	       	48,51  	32  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	49,98  	43     	2.31,86	26     	       	       	1.39,24	30     	5.23,19	4      	
Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	50,25  	44     	2.45,73	44  PR 	49,74  	34     	1.47,91	42     	       	       	
Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	50,50  	45     	2.55,84	53     	50,54  	37     	1.48,60	46     	       	       	
Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	50,58  	46     	2.46,88	45  SB 	51,32  	41     	1.48,19	44     	       	       	
Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	50,84  	47     	2.49,18	49  SB 	50,59  	38     	1.48,34	45     	       	       	
Marzyńska, Faustyna     	LC1	POL	50,92  	48     	2.48,37	48     	49,80  	35     	1.49,10	48     	6.01,02	11     	
Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	51,12  	49     	2.47,59	47  SB 	50,80  	39     	       	       	5.54,06	9   PR 	
Wuls, Kornelia          	LC2	POL	51,39  	50     	       	       	49,93  	36     	1.52,23	56     	       	       	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	51,52  	51     	2.55,87	54  PR 	52,72  	50     	1.51,40	54     	       	       	
Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	51,52  	51  SB 	2.33,73	31  SB 	       	       	1.44,92	41  SB 	5.47,94	8   SB 	
Godlewska, Karolina     	LC1	POL	51,65  	53     	2.44,56	41  PR 	51,65  	42     	1.50,06	50     	       	       	
Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	51,93  	54     	2.53,93	51     	52,67  	48     	1.50,59	52     	       	       	
Puczen, Gabriela        	LC1	POL	52,13  	55     	2.45,05	42  PR 	51,13  	40  PR 	1.48,03	43     	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	52,13  	55     	2.45,69	43     	52,44  	46     	1.50,98	53     	       	       	
Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	52,36  	57     	3.03,42	57     	52,67  	48     	1.54,69	57     	       	       	
Godlewska, Weronika     	LC1	POL	52,88  	58     	2.55,69	52     	51,65  	42     	1.50,40	51     	       	       	
Kałka, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	53,12  	59     	3.00,22	56     	52,43  	45  SB 	1.51,52	55     	       	       	
Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	53,37  	60     	2.49,25	50  PR 	51,80  	44  SB 	1.49,70	49     	       	       	
Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	53,49  	61     	2.47,20	46     	52,54  	47     	1.48,86	47     	       	       	
Barszczewska, Helena    	LC2	POL	55,86  	62     	2.56,23	55  PR 	55,80  	52  SB 	1.57,70	58  PR 	       	       	
Jurgowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	56,29  	63     	       	       	54,32  	51  PR 	1.58,04	59  PR 	       	       	
Łatak, Martyna          	LC1	POL	1.00,88	64     	       	       	57,52  	53  PR 	2.08,06	60  SB 	       	       	
Kluś, Gabriela          	LC1	POL	1.05,15	65     	       	       	1.04,65	55  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Laska, Oliwia           	LC1	POL	1.05,40	66  SB 	3.41,90	58  PR 	1.16,93	57     	2.21,06	62  SB 	       	       	
Borycka, Barbara        	LC1	POL	1.10,33	67     	       	       	1.10,40	56     	       	       	       	       	
Suchowian, Izabela      	LC2	POL	1.12,82	68     	       	       	1.00,40	54  PR 	2.20,03	61  PR 	       	       	
Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	       	DQ     	2.37,79	37     	47,44  	23     	1.39,87	33     	       	       	

Men
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		5000m  		
                        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	36,87  	1      	1.15,65	4      	       	       	36,76  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	36,91  	2      	1.13,02	1      	       	       	36,84  	3      	1.54,81	1      	       	       	
Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	37,09  	3      	1.15,70	5      	       	       	36,82  	2      	1.59,75	4      	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	37,43  	4      	1.13,59	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	37,52  	5      	       	       	4.11,68	1      	       	       	1.57,75	2      	       	       	
Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	37,96  	6      	1.15,62	3      	       	       	37,23  	4      	2.00,47	6      	       	       	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	38,18  	7      	1.17,04	10     	       	       	37,85  	5      	2.02,63	10     	       	       	
Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	38,61  	8      	1.16,19	6      	       	       	38,47  	8      	1.59,86	5      	       	       	
Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	38,61  	8      	1.20,52	15     	       	       	38,43  	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Biega, Maciej           	M30	POL	38,74  	10     	1.16,32	7   SB 	       	       	38,53  	9   SB 	2.02,37	9   SB 	       	       	
Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	38,83  	11     	1.19,61	13     	       	       	38,53  	9      	2.04,21	11     	       	       	
Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	38,99  	12     	       	       	4.22,23	4      	38,43  	6      	2.00,87	7      	       	       	
Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	39,24  	13     	1.22,89	19     	       	       	38,94  	11     	2.10,33	19     	       	       	
Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	39,33  	14     	1.16,37	8      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNF    	8.03,62	5   SB 	
Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	39,34  	15     	1.22,01	18     	       	       	38,94  	11     	2.08,01	15  SB 	       	       	
Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	39,51  	16     	       	       	4.50,13	14  SB 	40,09  	18     	2.10,21	17     	       	       	
Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	39,55  	17     	1.19,37	12     	       	       	39,62  	14     	2.02,19	8      	       	       	
Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	39,66  	18     	1.16,51	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,81	3      	8.21,84	6      	
Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,79  	19     	1.22,98	20     	       	       	39,91  	17     	2.12,39	24     	       	       	
Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	40,09  	20     	1.21,72	17     	       	       	40,22  	19     	2.08,87	16     	       	       	
Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	40,37  	21     	1.18,91	11     	       	       	39,49  	13     	       	       	       	       	
Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	40,45  	22     	       	       	4.52,16	16     	40,86  	20     	2.10,48	20     	       	       	
Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	40,53  	23     	       	       	4.44,32	12  PR 	39,88  	16     	2.10,22	18     	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	40,62  	24     	       	       	4.17,23	3      	       	       	       	       	7.38,11	2      	
Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	40,64  	25  PR 	1.26,29	26     	4.35,52	9   PR 	41,35  	22     	2.12,18	23  PR 	       	       	
Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	40,98  	26     	1.21,56	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.38,84	3      	
Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	41,13  	27     	       	       	4.22,39	5      	       	       	2.07,02	14     	8.01,35	4      	
Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	41,83  	28     	1.25,00	23     	       	       	41,52  	23     	2.16,63	29     	       	       	
Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	41,85  	29     	1.24,31	22     	       	       	41,88  	27     	2.14,99	27     	       	       	
Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	42,17  	30     	1.31,13	30     	5.04,95	20     	42,40  	30     	2.21,59	34     	       	       	
Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	42,28  	31     	       	       	4.54,14	17  PR 	41,60  	24     	2.16,43	28     	       	       	
Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	42,37  	32     	1.30,09	29     	5.06,02	21     	43,46  	36     	2.23,79	35     	       	       	
Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	42,47  	33     	1.25,18	25     	       	       	41,87  	26  PR 	2.14,55	26     	       	       	
Borkowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	42,51  	34     	1.31,44	32     	       	       	41,83  	25  SB 	2.24,39	38  SB 	       	       	
Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	43,15  	35     	       	       	4.33,50	7      	42,82  	31     	2.11,44	21     	       	       	
Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	43,34  	36     	       	       	5.01,51	19     	43,22  	34     	2.19,56	31     	       	       	
Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	43,43  	37     	       	       	4.35,01	8   PR 	43,17  	32     	2.13,15	25     	       	       	
Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	43,94  	38     	       	       	5.08,46	23     	43,20  	33     	2.20,83	33     	       	       	
Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	43,98  	39     	1.31,15	31  PR 	       	       	43,61  	37     	2.26,94	42     	       	       	
Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	44,42  	40     	       	       	5.11,30	24     	44,59  	38     	2.26,71	41     	       	       	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	44,90  	41     	       	       	5.07,57	22  PR 	44,80  	40     	2.23,86	36     	       	       	
Kołodziej, Damian       	MA1	POL	45,07  	42     	       	       	5.12,51	25  SB 	45,45  	43     	2.32,85	46     	       	       	
Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	45,21  	43     	1.34,80	36     	5.00,62	18     	44,74  	39     	2.24,29	37     	       	       	
Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	45,21  	43     	1.34,51	35     	5.19,63	26     	44,83  	41     	2.25,17	39     	       	       	
Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	45,69  	45     	1.32,84	33     	4.51,94	15     	       	       	2.19,99	32     	8.48,54	7      	
Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	45,85  	46     	1.35,17	37     	5.19,90	27  PR 	45,77  	44     	2.28,73	43     	       	       	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC2	POL	46,11  	47     	1.33,42	34  SB 	       	       	45,10  	42  SB 	2.26,57	40  SB 	       	       	
Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	47,47  	48     	1.37,22	38     	       	       	47,68  	48     	2.30,76	44     	       	       	
Adamczewski, Jan        	MC1	POL	47,56  	49     	1.38,69	40  PR 	       	       	46,58  	45  PR 	2.36,72	49  PR 	       	       	
Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	47,60  	50     	1.42,09	44     	       	       	47,00  	46     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	47,63  	51  PR 	1.39,97	41  PR 	       	       	48,18  	50     	2.38,72	50     	       	       	
Zienkiewicz, Piotr      	MC2	POL	47,84  	52     	1.47,85	47  SB 	       	       	47,79  	49  PR 	2.50,94	54  PR 	       	       	
Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	48,70  	53     	1.42,36	45  PR 	       	       	48,30  	51  PR 	2.46,61	52     	       	       	
Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	49,18  	54     	1.48,69	48     	       	       	49,20  	54     	2.46,93	53  PR 	       	       	
Zając, Przemysław       	MC1	POL	49,47  	55     	1.47,57	46     	       	       	48,30  	51     	2.41,68	51  PR 	       	       	
Wicher, Bartłomiej      	MC1	POL	52,16  	56     	1.53,72	49     	       	       	1.02,17	56     	3.14,82	55     	       	       	
Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Różak, Jakub            	MC1	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MB1	POL	       	DNF    	1.27,33	27  SB 	       	       	42,38  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	       	       	1.19,90	14     	4.24,34	6   SB 	39,63  	15     	2.04,41	12     	       	       	
Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	       	       	1.23,58	21     	4.39,68	11     	40,96  	21     	2.06,71	13     	       	       	
Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	       	       	1.25,00	23     	4.39,21	10     	42,24  	28     	2.11,72	22     	       	       	
Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	       	       	1.29,35	28     	4.47,07	13  SB 	43,25  	35     	2.19,26	30     	       	       	
Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	       	       	1.37,84	39     	5.21,30	29  PR 	47,52  	47     	2.32,07	45  PR 	       	       	
Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	       	       	1.40,98	42     	5.43,90	30  PR 	48,58  	53     	2.34,90	47     	       	       	
Miechurski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	       	       	1.41,81	43     	5.19,91	28     	49,83  	55     	2.35,84	48     	       	       	
Wójcik, Patryk          	M30	POL	       	       	       	       	4.14,33	2      	       	       	       	       	7.23,58	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names