Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Первенство ПФО по Многоборью
Kirov (RUS)
16 - 17 January 2021

Women - Junior B
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	43,40  	1      	2.21,10	4   SB 	1.30,20	3   SB 	5.03,80	4   SB 	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB1	RUS	44,67  	2      	2.17,50	1   SB 	1.26,36	1   SB 	4.50,81	1   SB 	
Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	44,98  	3      	2.20,03	2   SB 	1.28,40	2      	4.54,01	2      	
Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	45,20  	4      	2.25,90	6   SB 	1.30,55	4   PR 	5.06,57	5      	
Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,40  	5      	2.28,32	7      	1.35,20	8      	5.11,62	8   SB 	
Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LB1	RUS	46,34  	6      	2.24,56	5      	1.34,16	7      	5.09,15	6      	
Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB2	RUS	46,80  	7   SB 	2.20,91	3      	1.32,91	5      	4.59,60	3      	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	48,14  	8      	2.28,52	8      	1.37,40	9      	5.10,90	7      	
Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LB1	RUS	48,30  	9   SB 	2.33,03	9   SB 	1.34,10	6   SB 	5.26,30	9   SB 	
Trostina, Darya           	Тростина, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	48,88  	10     	2.37,35	11  PR 	1.38,34	10  PR 	5.37,15	12  PR 	
Mochalova, Olesya         	Мочалова, Олеся           	LB1	RUS	49,70  	11  PR 	2.38,13	12  PR 	2.04,98	18     	5.40,63	13  PR 	
Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB2	RUS	49,80  	12     	2.34,40	10     	1.39,59	11     	5.32,20	10     	
Chulkova, Sofya           	Чулкова, Софья            	LB2	RUS	49,86  	13  SB 	2.38,88	13  SB 	1.42,18	12  SB 	5.41,28	15     	
Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	50,09  	14  SB 	2.41,59	15  SB 	1.42,82	13  SB 	5.41,20	14  SB 	
Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	50,73  	15     	2.39,89	14     	1.43,70	14     	5.36,60	11     	
Slykhova, Anastasiya      	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	51,05  	16     	2.42,40	16  PR 	1.45,99	17  PR 	5.52,26	17     	
Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005) 	Григорьева, Ксения (2005) 	LB1	RUS	51,15  	17  PR 	2.49,35	18  PR 	1.45,15	15  PR 	5.55,55	18  PR 	
Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LB1	RUS	51,82  	18  SB 	2.44,60	17  SB 	1.45,25	16  SB 	5.48,20	16  SB 	
Evdokimova, Aleksandra    	Евдокимова, Александра    	LB2	RUS	52,95  	19  PR 	3.11,16	19  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                      	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Margolina, Olga           	Марголина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	44,30  	1      	2.22,88	1   PR 	1.30,13	1      	5.04,20	1      	
Burkova, Polina (2005)    	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC2	RUS	46,90  	2   SB 	2.33,81	4      	1.35,35	2      	5.36,45	6      	
Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC2	RUS	47,03  	3   SB 	2.39,88	6   SB 	1.35,94	4   SB 	5.29,18	4   PR 	
Smyk, Darya               	Смык, Дарья               	LC1	RUS	47,34  	4   SB 	2.41,40	8      	1.39,30	8   SB 	       	DQ     	
Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	47,52  	5      	2.40,90	7      	1.38,72	7   SB 	       	DQ     	
Malgina, Taisiya          	Мальгина, Таисия          	LC2	RUS	47,74  	6      	2.33,11	3      	1.35,52	3   PR 	5.20,36	2      	
Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	47,90  	7   SB 	2.39,61	5      	1.38,64	6   SB 	5.49,50	12     	
Babkina, Anastasiya       	Бабкина, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	48,28  	8      	2.32,37	2   PR 	1.36,90	5   PR 	5.34,19	5      	
Saveleva, Liana           	Савельева, Лиана          	LC1	RUS	48,28  	8   PR 	2.45,98	16     	1.42,23	9   SB 	5.49,85	13  PR 	
Lyangasova, Anastasiya    	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	48,35  	10  SB 	2.41,42	9      	1.42,89	14     	       	DQ     	
Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	49,23  	11     	2.50,29	18     	1.47,12	24     	6.03,30	19  SB 	
Dubrovceva, Karina        	Дубровцева, Карина        	LC1	RUS	49,23  	11  PR 	2.51,88	19  PR 	1.44,35	19  SB 	5.46,07	10  PR 	
Katyukhina, Elizaveta     	Катюхина, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	49,34  	13  PR 	2.53,58	25  PR 	1.43,08	15  PR 	       	       	
Solodovnikova, Veronika   	Солодовникова, Вероника   	LC1	RUS	49,66  	14  SB 	2.43,21	13  PR 	1.42,67	11  SB 	5.43,50	8   PR 	
Trazanova, Elizaveta      	Тразанова, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	50,08  	15  SB 	2.45,96	15  PR 	1.42,85	13  SB 	5.53,86	15  PR 	
Polyakova, Lyubov         	Полякова, Любовь          	LC2	RUS	50,12  	16     	2.43,15	12     	1.42,65	10     	5.28,16	3   PR 	
Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	50,21  	17  SB 	2.52,66	22  SB 	1.43,69	17  PR 	5.54,64	16     	
Russkikh, Kseniya         	Русских, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	50,43  	18     	2.52,23	20  PR 	1.43,45	16  PR 	5.51,81	14  PR 	
Madaminova, Asiya         	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC1	RUS	50,49  	19     	3.06,73	32     	1.50,25	27     	       	       	
Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	51,08  	20     	2.45,40	14     	1.44,30	18     	5.43,95	9      	
Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	51,19  	21     	2.52,40	21     	1.45,80	22     	6.10,42	20     	
Volkova, Viktoriya (2006) 	Волкова, Виктория (2006)  	LC1	RUS	51,60  	22     	2.54,45	27     	1.51,45	30     	       	       	
Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC2	RUS	51,65  	23     	2.53,21	24     	1.45,16	20  SB 	5.39,76	7   SB 	
Zaripova, Dilyara         	Зарипова, Диляра          	LC1	RUS	51,80  	24     	3.18,84	35     	1.57,41	35     	       	       	
Voronkova, Karina         	Воронкова, Карина         	LC2	RUS	52,49  	25     	3.03,40	29     	1.51,05	29  PR 	       	       	
Kadaeva, Anna             	Кадаева, Анна             	L?	RUS	52,62  	26     	2.49,00	17  PR 	1.45,19	21  PR 	5.56,50	17  PR 	
Kuraeva, Valentina        	Кураева, Валентина        	LC1	RUS	53,95  	27     	3.02,05	28  PR 	1.49,47	26  PR 	       	       	
Shalaginova, Kseniya      	Шалагинова, Ксения        	LC1	RUS	53,97  	28     	2.53,60	26     	1.50,36	28     	       	       	
Kuchekeeva, Dana          	Кучекеева, Дана           	LC2	RUS	54,43  	29     	3.04,70	31     	1.52,20	31  PR 	       	       	
Edigareva, Sofya          	Едигарева, Софья          	L?	RUS	54,58  	30  PR 	       	       	1.54,82	33  PR 	       	       	
Samigullina, Vasilya      	Самигуллина, Василя       	LC2	RUS	54,60  	31     	2.52,88	23     	1.45,82	23  PR 	6.02,84	18     	
Sorokina, Olesya          	Сорокина, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	55,60  	32     	3.16,07	33     	1.58,30	36     	       	       	
Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya     	Колышницына, Ксения       	L?	RUS	56,57  	33     	3.04,33	30     	1.52,50	32     	       	       	
Borisova, Margarita       	Борисова, Маргарита       	LC1	RUS	1.01,70	34     	2.42,10	11  PR 	1.47,72	25     	       	DQ     	
Nazarova, Yuliya          	Назарова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	1.01,90	35     	2.41,47	10  PR 	1.42,82	12  PR 	5.47,25	11  PR 	
Nosova, Diana             	Носова, Диана             	LC2	RUS	1.08,75	36     	3.16,74	34     	1.55,89	34     	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          	                          			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Korzunin, Aleksandr       	Корзунин, Александр       	MB2	RUS	40,50  	1      	4.14,68	1      	1.59,95	1      	7.15,86	1   SB 	
Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	40,52  	2   SB 	4.41,73	5   SB 	2.11,67	5   SB 	8.08,13	7   PR 	
Tataurov, Ilya            	Татауров, Илья            	MB1	RUS	40,85  	3      	5.08,42	18     	2.12,75	9   SB 	9.12,40	22     	
Klestov, Egor             	Клестов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	41,30  	4      	4.38,52	4      	2.10,13	2      	7.46,23	2   SB 	
Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	41,69  	5      	4.42,59	7      	2.12,55	8      	7.57,79	3   SB 	
Zuev, Arsenij             	Зуев, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	41,86  	6   SB 	4.56,82	14  SB 	2.15,70	15  SB 	8.37,84	19  PR 	
Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB2	RUS	41,94  	7      	4.49,89	10  PR 	2.13,62	13  PR 	8.06,37	6   PR 	
Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MB1	RUS	41,94  	7      	4.48,20	9   PR 	2.16,47	18     	8.10,25	8   PR 	
Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	41,95  	9      	4.53,00	12     	2.12,79	11     	8.36,86	17     	
Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	42,06  	10     	4.42,50	6      	2.12,92	12     	7.59,03	4   PR 	
Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	42,07  	11     	4.52,26	11     	2.14,92	14     	8.22,36	14  SB 	
Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	42,14  	12  SB 	4.36,40	2   SB 	2.10,14	3   SB 	8.04,69	5   PR 	
Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB2	RUS	42,30  	13     	4.53,17	13     	2.12,16	6   SB 	8.20,70	13  SB 	
Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MB1	RUS	43,05  	14     	4.47,25	8      	2.12,76	10     	8.11,96	10     	
Tretyakov, Vladislav      	Третьяков, Владислав      	MB2	RUS	43,28  	15  PR 	5.11,28	20  SB 	2.23,42	22  PR 	8.17,32	11  PR 	
Redkin, Artem             	Редькин, Артем            	MB1	RUS	43,34  	16     	4.57,99	15     	2.15,88	16  PR 	8.20,48	12  PR 	
Guzhavin, Aleksej         	Гужавин, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	43,54  	17     	5.09,46	19     	2.18,03	20  SB 	8.36,98	18  PR 	
Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MB1	RUS	44,17  	18  SB 	5.00,46	16  SB 	2.18,02	19  SB 	8.35,87	16  PR 	
Gavshin, Ilya             	Гавшин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	44,17  	18     	5.23,17	23     	2.22,72	21  SB 	9.38,87	24     	
Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB2	RUS	44,45  	20     	5.11,73	21  SB 	2.12,28	7   SB 	8.50,07	21  SB 	
Sergeev, Vladimir         	Сергеев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	45,00  	21  PR 	5.33,28	30  PR 	2.28,77	26  PR 	       	       	
Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB2	RUS	45,58  	22     	5.00,70	17     	2.16,45	17  PR 	8.30,30	15  PR 	
Mitrofanov, Maksim        	Митрофанов, Максим        	MB1	RUS	45,68  	23  PR 	5.58,36	35     	2.29,05	28  PR 	       	       	
Kazhin, Aleksej           	Кажин, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	45,69  	24  PR 	5.36,53	32  PR 	2.31,53	32  PR 	       	       	
Tovarishhev, Artem        	Товарищев, Артем          	MB1	RUS	45,87  	25  PR 	5.17,38	22  SB 	2.24,00	23  PR 	8.48,99	20  PR 	
Klekovkin, Danil          	Клековкин, Данил          	MB1	RUS	45,98  	26  PR 	5.35,05	31  SB 	2.28,46	25  PR 	       	       	
Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MB1	RUS	46,00  	27  PR 	5.23,51	24  PR 	2.29,08	29  PR 	9.24,26	23  PR 	
Zheleznov, Kirill         	Железнов, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	46,00  	27  PR 	5.27,26	26  PR 	2.29,86	30  PR 	       	       	
Berestov, Dmitrij         	Берестов, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	46,05  	29  PR 	5.27,98	27  PR 	2.25,23	24  PR 	       	       	
Isupov, Vadim             	Исупов, Вадим             	MB1	RUS	46,24  	30     	5.40,89	33     	2.30,87	31     	       	       	
Bujskikh, Egor            	Буйских, Егор             	M?	RUS	46,38  	31  PR 	5.32,64	29     	2.28,83	27     	       	       	
Dadukov, Artur            	Дадуков, Артур            	MB1	RUS	46,52  	32     	5.30,65	28     	2.32,15	33     	       	       	
Safonov, Aleksej (2005)   	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)   	MB1	RUS	47,00  	33  PR 	5.49,43	34  PR 	2.40,85	35  PR 	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MB1	RUS	47,31  	34     	5.25,84	25     	2.32,66	34     	       	       	
Lyamin, Aleksandr         	Лямин, Александр          	MB1	RUS	50,85  	35  PR 	       	       	3.07,06	37  PR 	       	       	
Kim, Denis                	Ким, Денис                	MB1	RUS	51,08  	36  SB 	       	DNF    	2.47,45	36  PR 	       	       	
Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	58,80  	37     	4.38,06	3      	2.10,99	4      	8.10,59	9   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC2	RUS	41,21  	1      	2.06,80	1   PR 	1.22,81	1   PR 	4.37,20	1   PR 	
Varlygin, Daniil          	Варлыгин, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	42,28  	2   PR 	2.11,16	3   PR 	1.25,59	3      	4.40,43	2      	
Pochuev, Maksim           	Почуев, Максим            	MC2	RUS	42,50  	3   PR 	2.09,96	2   PR 	1.25,49	2   PR 	4.44,27	3   PR 	
Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC2	RUS	43,22  	4      	2.14,98	4   PR 	1.28,88	5      	5.06,16	9      	
Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC2	RUS	44,62  	5   PR 	2.18,08	5   PR 	1.29,40	7   PR 	4.46,56	4   PR 	
Panteleev, Savelij        	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MC2	RUS	45,15  	6   PR 	2.22,55	9   PR 	1.30,53	8   PR 	5.23,09	14  PR 	
Vorobyov, Vyacheslav      	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MC2	RUS	45,27  	7   PR 	2.19,28	6   PR 	1.29,30	6   PR 	5.03,60	8   PR 	
Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC2	RUS	45,39  	8      	2.23,98	10  SB 	1.31,32	9   SB 	5.17,62	13  SB 	
Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	45,52  	9   PR 	2.20,43	7   PR 	1.32,20	10  PR 	4.56,92	6   PR 	
Kitaev, Roman             	Китаев, Роман             	MC1	RUS	46,00  	10     	2.27,95	12     	1.36,02	15     	5.12,37	11  PR 	
Fazylov, Biktimer         	Фазылов, Биктимер         	MC2	RUS	46,11  	11  PR 	2.29,28	15  PR 	1.51,49	31     	5.27,77	16  PR 	
Evteev, Egor              	Евтеев, Егор              	MC1	RUS	46,55  	12     	2.26,24	11  PR 	1.32,73	11  PR 	5.11,11	10  PR 	
Brunov, Aleksandr         	Брунов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	46,69  	13  PR 	2.30,04	17  PR 	1.34,60	12  PR 	5.35,74	20  PR 	
Limonov, Vadim            	Лимонов, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	46,90  	14     	2.29,27	14  PR 	1.34,89	13  PR 	5.13,80	12  PR 	
Zemdikhanov, Ilyas        	Земдиханов, Ильяс         	MC2	RUS	47,13  	15     	2.38,64	24  SB 	1.41,06	24     	       	       	
Matveev, Ilya             	Матвеев, Илья             	MC2	RUS	47,85  	16  PR 	2.30,20	18  PR 	1.38,20	20  PR 	5.43,84	21  PR 	
Shishkin, Kirill          	Шишкин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	48,18  	17     	2.34,27	20  PR 	1.38,20	20  SB 	       	       	
Ryaguzov, Pavel           	Рягузов, Павел            	MC2	RUS	48,42  	18     	2.32,41	19  PR 	1.37,44	18  PR 	5.28,05	17  PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC2	RUS	48,45  	19     	2.29,25	13  PR 	1.36,92	17  PR 	5.31,00	18  PR 	
Anashhenko, Kirill        	Анащенко, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	48,51  	20     	2.41,11	25  PR 	1.40,01	23  PR 	       	       	
Rodionov, Nikita          	Родионов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	49,20  	21     	2.36,82	21  PR 	1.37,60	19  PR 	5.23,84	15  PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC2	RUS	50,39  	22     	2.38,16	23  PR 	1.38,78	22  SB 	5.49,48	22     	
Kosarev, Andrej           	Косарев, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	50,63  	23  PR 	2.56,28	32  PR 	1.46,09	26  PR 	       	       	
Nikulin, Danil            	Никулин, Данил            	MC2	RUS	50,71  	24     	2.41,90	26  PR 	1.44,42	25  PR 	       	       	
Khajrutdinov, Salavat     	Хайрутдинов, Салават      	MC2	RUS	50,84  	25  PR 	2.50,48	31  PR 	1.47,88	29     	       	       	
Sakharov, Kirill          	Сахаров, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	50,90  	26  PR 	2.49,65	30  PR 	1.46,34	27  PR 	       	       	
Lyadov, Ilya              	Лядов, Илья               	M?	RUS	52,19  	27  PR 	2.57,80	33  PR 	1.52,57	32  PR 	       	       	
Mikerkin, Vladislav       	Микеркин, Владислав       	MC1	RUS	52,27  	28  SB 	2.59,41	34  PR 	1.55,23	35  SB 	       	       	
Ponagushin, Arsenij       	Понагушин, Арсений        	M?	RUS	52,29  	29  SB 	3.00,16	35  PR 	1.53,15	34  SB 	       	       	
Polyakov, Matvej          	Поляков, Матвей           	M?	RUS	53,11  	30     	2.48,00	29  PR 	1.48,75	30     	       	       	
Kostousov, Ivan           	Костоусов, Иван           	MC1	RUS	54,45  	31  PR 	2.42,69	27  PR 	1.47,50	28  PR 	       	       	
Urazov, Erlan             	Уразов, Ерлан             	MC2	RUS	1.01,23	32  SB 	2.37,08	22  SB 	1.36,00	14  SB 	5.31,85	19  PR 	
Vakhrushev, Matvej        	Вахрушев, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	1.02,60	33     	2.30,02	16     	1.36,47	16     	5.02,12	7      	
Dubrovcev, Maksim         	Дубровцев, Максим         	MC2	RUS	       	DQ     	2.20,61	8   PR 	1.27,08	4   PR 	4.54,39	5   PR 	
Kondaurov, Sergej         	Кондауров, Сергей         	M?	RUS	       	DQ     	2.47,42	28  PR 	1.52,76	33  SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names