A.V. Kibalko Prize - RSU Cup 3
Chelyabinsk
19 - 21 January 2021

Women
Name                      	                          			500m 		3000m  		1000m     		1500m  		
                          	                          			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan    		21 Jan 		
Altukhova, Anastasiya     	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA1	IAR	41,20  	1      	       	       	1.21,87   	1      	       	       	
Denisova, Aleksandra      	Денисова, Александра      	LA2	IAR	41,44  	2      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Bersenyova, Alena         	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA2	IAR	41,69  	3   PR 	       	       	1.23,18   	2   PR 	       	       	
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA1	IAR	41,88  	4      	       	       	1.23,65   	3      	2.13,73	6      	
Polyakova, Anastasiya     	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	42,02  	5   PR 	       	       	1.24,36   	4      	2.09,76	2   PR 	
Beregovenko, Milena       	Береговенко, Милена       	LB2	IAR	42,05  	6      	       	       	1.25,16(9)	8      	       	       	
Olkova, Anna              	Олькова, Анна             	LA2	IAR	42,13  	7   PR 	4.37,38	3      	          	       	2.08,55	1      	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)   	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LA2	IAR	42,62  	8      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Kukol, Aleksandra         	Куколь, Александра        	LA2	IAR	42,64  	9      	4.56,20	13  SB 	1.24,45   	5   PR 	2.15,88	8   SB 	
Kuzmenko, Lyudmila        	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA2	IAR	43,33  	10     	4.39,91	6      	1.25,79   	10     	2.12,46	4   PR 	
Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария          	LA1	IAR	43,34  	11     	4.58,64	16  SB 	1.26,98   	13     	       	       	
Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София           	LA1	IAR	43,41  	12     	4.29,35	2   PR 	1.24,81   	6   PR 	       	       	
Kononenko, Kseniya        	Кононенко, Ксения         	LA1	IAR	43,42  	13     	4.29,30	1      	1.25,16(8)	7   SB 	2.10,17	3      	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LA1	IAR	43,80  	14     	       	       	1.27,98   	14  SB 	       	       	
Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна            	LA1	IAR	43,97  	15  SB 	4.49,79	10     	          	       	2.16,46	10  SB 	
Saunina, Evgeniya         	Саунина, Евгения          	LA1	IAR	44,03  	16     	4.47,57	8      	1.29,57   	16     	2.16,64	11     	
Androsova, Valeriya       	Андросова, Валерия        	LA1	IAR	44,20  	17     	       	       	1.26,02   	11  SB 	2.16,26	9      	
Sergienya, Olesya         	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LA1	IAR	44,24  	18  SB 	4.45,21	7   SB 	1.26,66   	12  PR 	2.14,71	7   SB 	
Balandina, Natalya        	Баландина, Наталья        	LA2	IAR	44,36  	19     	4.39,60	5      	          	       	       	WDR    	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta      	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA2	IAR	44,55  	20  PR 	5.07,46	19     	1.31,96   	21  SB 	2.23,04	15  SB 	
Plotnikova, Elena         	Плотникова, Елена         	LA1	IAR	44,86  	21     	4.49,22	9   SB 	1.28,92   	15     	2.19,61	14     	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002) 	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA1	IAR	45,10  	22     	4.38,94	4      	1.25,73   	9   PR 	2.12,51	5   PR 	
Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия           	LA1	IAR	45,32  	23     	4.56,31	14     	1.30,04   	18     	2.17,05	12     	
Chashhina, Ekaterina      	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA1	IAR	45,42  	24     	4.54,06	11     	1.29,78   	17     	2.19,07	13     	
Bosh, Valeriya            	Бош, Валерия              	LA2	IAR	45,59  	25     	4.58,16	15     	1.30,87   	19     	       	       	
Arseneva, Marina          	Арсеньева, Марина         	LA1	IAR	46,07  	26  PR 	5.01,22	17     	1.33,08   	24     	       	       	
Otmakhova, Yana           	Отмахова, Яна             	LA1	IAR	46,38  	27     	5.36,46	22     	1.34,18   	25     	2.29,76	19     	
Mikhalyova, Vladislava    	Михалёва, Владислава      	LA1	IAR	46,41  	28  PR 	5.25,46	21  PR 	1.35,79   	26  PR 	2.31,00	20  PR 	
Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LA1	IAR	47,73  	29     	       	       	1.37,23   	27     	2.34,84	21     	
Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина        	LA1	IAR	48,23  	30  SB 	5.01,60	18  SB 	1.32,88   	23  PR 	2.25,73	18  SB 	
Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA1	IAR	       	       	4.55,98	12     	1.31,81   	20     	2.24,28	16     	
Kuzmenko, Yuliya          	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA2	IAR	       	       	5.08,87	20  SB 	1.32,47   	22  SB 	2.24,35	17  SB 	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m    		3000m  		1000m     		1500m  		
                          	                          			19 Jan  		19 Jan 		20 Jan    		21 Jan 		
Varavkin, Nikita          	Варавкин, Никита          	MA2	IAR	37,33   	1      	       	       	1.13,85   	2   SB 	1.53,80	1   SB 	
Strelecz, Aleksandr       	Стрелец, Александр        	MA2	IAR	37,72   	2   PR 	4.13,98	15     	1.15,30   	6      	       	       	
Najdenov, Roman           	Найденов, Роман           	MA2	IAR	37,94   	3      	       	       	1.18,90   	22     	       	       	
Safin, Ruslan             	Сафин, Руслан             	MA1	IAR	38,03   	4      	       	       	1.14,81   	4   PR 	1.58,28	12  SB 	
Kornaukhov, Maksim        	Корнаухов, Максим         	MA1	IAR	38,05   	5   PR 	4.06,04	4   PR 	1.13,66   	1   PR 	1.54,07	2   PR 	
Shageev, Filipp           	Шагеев, Филипп            	MA2	IAR	38,16   	6      	       	       	1.17,24   	15     	       	       	
Tumanov, Matvej           	Туманов, Матвей           	MA2	IAR	38,21   	7      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Polishhuk, Semen          	Полищук, Семен            	MA2	IAR	38,22   	8   PR 	4.27,43	24     	1.17,19   	12     	       	       	
Semirunnij, Vladimir      	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA1	IAR	38,24   	9      	3.55,61	1      	1.15,23   	5   PR 	       	       	
Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил           	MA1	IAR	38,27   	10     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор             	MA1	IAR	38,55   	11  SB 	       	       	1.15,69   	7   SB 	1.56,50	4   SB 	
Menshikov, Egor           	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA2	IAR	38,58   	12  PR 	4.09,86	8      	          	       	1.56,54	5      	
Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл              	MA1	IAR	38,60   	13     	4.19,41	21     	1.17,21(7)	13  PR 	1.59,75	19  PR 	
Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA2	IAR	38,75   	14  PR 	4.07,35	5   PR 	          	       	1.58,20	11     	
Golberg, Joni             	Гольберг, Йони            	MA2	IAR	38,89   	15     	4.13,25	14  PR 	1.16,82   	11     	1.57,66	10     	
Grachev, German           	Грачев, Герман            	MA2	IAR	38,91   	16     	4.12,54	13  SB 	1.16,46   	9      	1.57,06	7      	
Vozmishhev, Vladimir      	Возмищев, Владимир        	MA1	IAR	38,93   	17     	4.17,50	19     	1.16,06   	8      	1.56,19	3      	
Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр      	MA1	IAR	39,01   	18  PR 	4.27,54	25  SB 	1.18,42   	18     	2.03,40	26  SB 	
Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA1	IAR	39,04   	19     	       	       	1.18,79   	21  SB 	       	       	
Kharchikov, Aleksej       	Харчиков, Алексей         	MA1	IAR	39,06   	20  PR 	       	       	1.18,41   	17  PR 	2.03,05	24  PR 	
Leonenko, Sergej          	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA1	IAR	39,07   	21  PR 	4.03,39	2      	1.17,21(8)	14     	1.58,69	16     	
Kononov, Semyon           	Кононов, Семён            	MA2	IAR	39,09   	22     	4.03,47	3      	1.16,67   	10     	       	       	
Zajnulin, Vladislav       	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA2	IAR	39,11   	23     	4.15,36	16  PR 	          	       	       	       	
Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA1	IAR	39,19(3)	24  PR 	4.36,71	26     	1.19,22   	25     	2.02,75	23     	
Skripnik, Egor            	Скрипник, Егор            	MA2	IAR	39,19(9)	25  SB 	       	       	          	DNF    	       	       	
Znakov, Andrej            	Знаков, Андрей            	MA1	IAR	39,53   	26  PR 	       	       	1.22,44   	29  PR 	2.11,49	30  SB 	
Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur       	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA2	IAR	39,85   	27     	       	       	1.19,29   	26  PR 	2.04,79	29  SB 	
Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA2	IAR	39,88   	28  SB 	       	DQ     	1.18,68   	19  PR 	2.00,72	22  PR 	
Dorofeev, Artemij         	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA1	IAR	39,91   	29     	4.17,43	18     	          	       	2.03,08	25     	
Brauer, Bogdan            	                          	MA1	IAR	40,03   	30     	4.07,59	6      	          	       	1.57,19	9   PR 	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij       	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA2	IAR	40,14   	31     	4.10,24	9   PR 	1.18,76   	20  SB 	1.58,67	14  PR 	
Cherepkin, Danila         	Черепкин, Данила          	MA1	IAR	40,55   	32     	4.42,96	28     	1.19,17   	24  PR 	       	       	
Bodrov, Igor              	Бодров, Игорь             	MA2	IAR	40,63   	33  SB 	4.11,10	10     	          	       	1.58,47	13  SB 	
Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MA1	IAR	40,81   	34     	4.23,69	22     	          	       	2.04,45	28     	
Chashhin, Aleksandr       	Чащин, Александр          	MA2	IAR	40,94   	35  SB 	4.42,19	27  SB 	1.19,99   	28  SB 	2.04,01	27  SB 	
Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав         	MA1	IAR	41,04   	36  SB 	4.17,24	17  PR 	1.19,60   	27  PR 	2.00,06	20  PR 	
Stolyarov, Maksim         	Столяров, Максим          	MA2	IAR	41,19   	37  PR 	4.12,45	12     	1.19,06   	23  SB 	1.59,02	17  PR 	
Krylov, Anatolij          	Крылов, Анатолий          	MA1	IAR	41,30   	38  SB 	       	       	1.35,22   	32  SB 	       	       	
Afanasev, Maksim (2002)   	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA1	IAR	41,34   	39  SB 	4.25,18	23     	          	       	       	       	
Latukhin, Roman           	Латухин, Роман            	MA2	IAR	41,58   	40     	4.18,49	20  SB 	1.17,60   	16     	2.00,48	21  SB 	
Barannikov, Maksim        	Баранников, Максим        	MA1	IAR	42,07   	41  SB 	       	       	1.25,41   	30  SB 	2.12,98	32  SB 	
Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA1	IAR	43,19   	42     	4.46,76	29     	1.26,22   	31  PR 	2.12,59	31     	
Zharov, Evgenij           	Жаров, Евгений            	MA2	IAR	        	DNF    	       	       	1.14,23   	3      	1.57,09	8      	
Subbotin, Mikhail         	Субботин, Михаил          	MA1	IAR	        	       	4.09,50	7      	          	       	1.56,88	6      	
Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим          	MA1	IAR	        	       	4.12,02	11  SB 	          	       	1.58,68	15  PR 	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA2	IAR	        	       	       	DQ     	          	       	1.59,47	18  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names