Belarus - Open Junior Championships 2021
Minsk (BLR)
22 - 24 January 2021

Women
Name                       	                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия   	LB2	BLR	40,79  	1   SB 	2.10,93	3   SB 	1.22,36	1   PR 	4.53,57	5   PR 	
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина   	LA2	BLR	41,44  	2   SB 	       	       	1.23,76	3   SB 	       	       	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара      	LB2	BLR	41,61  	3   SB 	2.09,01	2   SB 	1.24,59	4   SB 	4.43,65	2      	
Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина          	LA2	BLR	41,74  	4   SB 	2.07,60	1   PR 	1.22,92	2   PR 	4.39,48	1   SB 	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB2	BLR	43,08  	5   PR 	2.23,41	11  SB 	1.30,22	10  PR 	       	       	
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC2	BLR	44,05  	6   PR 	2.18,60	8   PR 	1.29,90	9   PR 	4.59,56	8   PR 	
Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина           	LA1	BLR	44,16  	7   PR 	2.15,93	4      	1.27,52	5   PR 	4.54,10	6   PR 	
Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB2	BLR	44,26  	8      	2.17,54	7   SB 	1.28,90	8      	5.00,72	9   SB 	
Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина  	LA2	BLR	45,03  	9   SB 	2.17,23	6   SB 	1.28,16	6   SB 	4.47,81	3   SB 	
Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина        	LA1	BLR	45,06  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB2	BLR	45,34  	11     	2.19,31	9   PR 	1.31,94	12     	4.55,70	7   PR 	
Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LB1	BLR	45,53  	12     	2.26,84	14  SB 	1.33,13	13  SB 	5.40,48	19  PR 	
Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LC1	BLR	45,80  	13     	2.16,29	5   PR 	1.28,81	7   PR 	4.48,66	4   PR 	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC2	BLR	45,95  	14     	2.23,24	10     	1.30,88	11     	5.02,10	10  PR 	
Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC2	BLR	46,00  	15  SB 	2.26,68	13     	1.34,14	14     	5.12,16	13  PR 	
Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LC1	BLR	46,50  	16     	2.29,50	16     	1.35,20	16     	5.09,34	11  PR 	
Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC2	BLR	46,97  	17     	2.33,46	19  PR 	1.37,08	18  PR 	5.28,42	16  PR 	
Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LB1	BLR	47,24  	18  PR 	2.25,73	12  PR 	1.34,47	15  PR 	5.11,45	12  PR 	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LB1	BLR	47,45  	19     	2.31,74	17  PR 	1.37,44	19     	5.28,86	17  SB 	
Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                        	LC2	BLR	48,77  	20     	2.39,53	20  PR 	1.41,34	22     	6.03,53	20  PR 	
Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LA1	BLR	49,22  	21     	2.51,30	22     	1.38,81	21     	5.24,11	14     	
Sashuryna, Aliaksandra     	                        	LB2	BLR	49,45  	22     	2.27,40	15  PR 	1.35,53	17     	5.27,32	15  PR 	
Grishina, Anna             	Гришина, Анна           	L?	BLR	50,56  	23     	2.51,49	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Davydava, Maryia           	                        	LC2	BLR	51,01  	24     	2.33,37	18  PR 	1.38,24	20  PR 	5.29,50	18  PR 	
Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB2	BLR	51,31  	25  SB 	2.44,99	21     	1.44,33	23     	       	       	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                       	                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Varabyova, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения      	LN4	BLR	40,45  	1      	2.04,26	1   PR 	       	       	
Charniakova, Darya         	                        	LYA	BLR	46,16  	2      	       	       	1.33,12	1   PR 	
Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYA	BLR	47,15  	3      	2.27,25	2      	1.34,32	2   PR 	
Frolova, Valeriya (2009)   	                        	LYB	BLR	54,12  	4   PR 	2.57,98	3   PR 	1.53,21	3   PR 	
Kazachyna, Katsiaryna      	                        	LYC	BLR	54,59  	5   PR 	3.05,47	4   PR 	1.53,41	4   PR 	

Men
Name                       	                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                           	                        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MA1	BLR	37,13  	1   PR 	1.56,86	3      	1.12,95	1   PR 	       	       	
Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)  	MA1	BLR	37,57  	2   PR 	1.54,70	2   SB 	1.13,82	2   PR 	7.19,88	2   SB 	
Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел      	MA1	BLR	37,64  	3      	1.59,29	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар     	MA1	BLR	39,06  	4      	2.03,20	8   PR 	1.18,63	8   PR 	8.19,94	9   PR 	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей          	MA1	BLR	39,08  	5   PR 	1.53,07	1   PR 	1.15,69	3      	7.08,23	1   PR 	
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис           	MB2	BLR	39,19  	6   PR 	       	DNF    	1.18,43	6   SB 	       	       	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь           	MB1	BLR	39,28  	7      	2.04,70	10     	1.18,58	7      	8.13,66	7      	
Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар          	MB2	BLR	39,45  	8   PR 	2.02,18	5   PR 	1.18,34	5   PR 	7.50,04	4   PR 	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB2	BLR	39,49  	9      	2.02,98	7      	1.16,64	4   PR 	7.59,12	6   PR 	
Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB2	BLR	39,56  	10     	2.03,33	9   SB 	1.19,39	9      	       	DNF    	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MA1	BLR	40,27  	11     	2.07,02	12     	1.22,71	15     	       	       	
Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB2	BLR	40,30  	12  PR 	2.04,71	11  SB 	1.20,10	10  PR 	7.45,08	3   PR 	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB2	BLR	40,64  	13  PR 	2.07,26	13  PR 	1.21,53	12  PR 	       	       	
Shykalau, Mikita           	                        	MC2	BLR	40,88  	14  PR 	2.11,00	16  PR 	1.23,53	17  PR 	       	       	
Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MC1	BLR	41,11  	15     	2.08,33	14     	1.22,06	13  PR 	7.55,35	5   PR 	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MB1	BLR	41,21  	16     	2.09,15	15  PR 	1.22,97	16     	       	       	
Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван            	MA1	BLR	41,71  	17     	2.12,78	21     	       	       	       	       	
Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MC1	BLR	42,00  	18     	2.13,52	22  PR 	1.24,81	20  PR 	       	       	
Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	42,20  	19  PR 	2.12,21	19  PR 	1.23,79	18  PR 	8.42,89	12  PR 	
Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC2	BLR	42,22  	20     	2.11,91	17  PR 	1.24,72	19     	       	       	
Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	42,36  	21     	2.12,77	20  PR 	1.24,98	21  PR 	       	       	
Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар          	MC1	BLR	42,59  	22  PR 	2.18,41	27  PR 	1.27,31	23     	       	       	
Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MB1	BLR	43,02  	23  PR 	2.14,41	23     	       	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)   	MB2	BLR	43,40  	24  PR 	2.14,62	24  PR 	1.27,28	22  PR 	       	       	
Svitin, Timur              	                        	MC1	BLR	43,66  	25  PR 	2.18,74	28  PR 	1.28,96	25  PR 	8.44,43	13  PR 	
Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC2	BLR	43,76  	26  PR 	2.19,30	29     	1.29,01	26  PR 	8.33,66	10  PR 	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                        	MB1	BLR	44,16  	27     	       	DNF    	1.29,66	28  PR 	       	       	
Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван        	MA1	BLR	44,50  	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MB1	BLR	45,00  	29  PR 	2.17,92	26  PR 	1.29,22	27  PR 	8.19,20	8   PR 	
Shtyrhunov, Vladislau      	Штырхунов, Владислав    	MB2	BLR	45,08  	30  PR 	2.16,97	25  PR 	1.28,58	24  PR 	       	       	
Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MB1	BLR	45,17  	31     	2.21,45	30  PR 	1.31,64	30     	8.37,37	11  PR 	
Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MB1	BLR	45,32  	32     	2.24,38	31  PR 	1.31,44	29  PR 	       	       	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор        	MB2	BLR	46,25  	33     	2.28,20	32     	1.33,84	31     	       	       	
Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC2	BLR	47,04  	34     	2.32,02	33     	1.36,91	32  PR 	9.16,83	14  PR 	
Metsechko, Mikita          	                        	M?	BLR	47,83  	35     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zborovski, Anton           	                        	MC2	BLR	47,87  	36     	2.37,39	34     	1.37,98	33  PR 	       	       	
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей         	MB2	BLR	1.01,83	37     	2.02,92	6   PR 	1.20,50	11     	       	       	
Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB2	BLR	1.12,03	38     	2.12,10	18     	1.22,62	14     	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           	                        			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав        	MN1	BLR	36,26  	1   PR 	       	       	1.13,15	1      	       	       	       	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений         	MN2	BLR	37,04  	2      	       	       	1.14,13	2      	       	       	       	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав     	MN3	BLR	37,34  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита         	MN1	BLR	37,58  	4      	2.03,54	2      	1.17,31	3      	       	       	       	       	
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман           	MN3	BLR	38,09  	5      	2.02,98	1      	1.17,68	4      	       	       	       	       	
Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MN1	BLR	38,76  	6      	       	       	1.18,66	5      	       	       	       	       	
Minin, Radomir             	                        	MYB	BLR	43,81  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rudzevich, Albert          	                        	MYC	BLR	49,58  	8      	2.36,16	3   PR 	1.38,39	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Siamenau, Yury             	                        	MN2	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.20,25	6      	       	       	       	       	
Markevich, Alexandr        	                        	M55	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.42,70	1   SB 	       	       	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.43,84	2   PR 	       	       	
Shykalau, Mikita           	                        	MC2	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,00	3   PR 	       	       	
Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MB1	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.49,13	4   PR 	       	       	
Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.54,52	5      	       	       	
Neumiarzhytski, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан    	MN3	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.23,53	1   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names