Control Training - Sports School Orlenok
Контрольная Тренировка - Спортивной Школы Олимпийского Резерва Орленок
Perm (RUS)
24 January 2021

Women
Name                   	                    			500m   		1500m  		
Smyk, Darya            	Смык, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	48,16  	1      	2.41,04	1      	
Sedegova, Karina       	Седегова, Карина    	LC2	RUS	49,51  	2      	       	DQ     	
Savon, Kseniya         	Савон, Ксения       	LYA	RUS	53,88  	3      	3.21,76	3      	
Zvereva, Angelina      	Зверева, Ангелина   	LC1	RUS	55,00  	4   PR 	3.14,76	2      	
Chernysheva, Anastasiya	Чернышева, Анастасия	LB1	RUS	56,60  	5   PR 	       	       	
Dmitrieva, Sofiya      	Дмитриева, София    	LB1	RUS	57,26  	6      	       	       	
Shiryaeva, Darya       	Ширяева, Дарья      	LC2	RUS	59,50  	7   PR 	3.34,46	4      	
Myrzina, Polina        	Мырзина, Полина     	LYC	RUS	1.00,76	8   PR 	       	       	
Kovtun, Anastasiya     	Ковтун, Анастасия   	LYC	RUS	1.03,05	9      	       	       	

Men
Name                   	                    			500m   		1500m  		
Ashmanov, Georgij      	Ашманов, Георгий    	MA2	RUS	41,10  	1   SB 	2.16,00	2      	
Khokhryakov, Anton     	Хохряков, Антон     	MB2	RUS	41,70  	2      	2.19,54	3      	
Nakroshaev, Roman      	Накрошаев, Роман    	MB1	RUS	42,10  	3      	2.14,50	1      	
Loginov, Kirill        	Логинов, Кирилл     	MB1	RUS	42,80  	4   SB 	2.20,35	4   PR 	
Redkin, Artem          	Редькин, Артем      	MB1	RUS	43,12  	5      	2.20,60	5      	
Bajkov, Mark           	Байков, Марк        	MSA	RUS	43,25  	6   SB 	2.23,92	6      	
Tretyakov, Vladislav   	Третьяков, Владислав	MB2	RUS	43,56  	7      	2.26,23	7      	
Ugliczkikh, Maksim     	Углицких, Максим    	MA1	RUS	45,00  	8   SB 	2.27,92	8   SB 	
Kitaev, Roman          	Китаев, Роман       	MC1	RUS	45,07  	9      	2.28,42	9      	
Belkin, Sergej         	Белкин, Сергей      	M55	RUS	45,54  	10  SB 	       	       	
Ryaguzov, Pavel        	Рягузов, Павел      	MC2	RUS	47,60  	11  PR 	2.32,35	10  PR 	
Anashhenko, Kirill     	Анащенко, Кирилл    	MC2	RUS	48,07  	12     	2.36,95	12  PR 	
Trubicin, Andrej       	Трубицин, Андрей    	M55	RUS	48,92  	13  SB 	       	       	
Banshhikov, Semen      	Банщиков, Семен     	MB1	RUS	50,20  	14  PR 	2.36,16	11  PR 	
Kim, Denis             	Ким, Денис          	MB1	RUS	51,70  	15     	2.47,95	13     	
Ivanov, Anatolij       	Иванов, Анатолий    	MC2	RUS	53,30  	16     	2.50,77	14  PR 	
Ageev, Arsenij         	Агеев, Арсений      	MC1	RUS	55,70  	17     	2.57,86	16  PR 	
Sivkov, Gleb           	Сивков, Глеб        	MYA	RUS	59,50  	18  PR 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Vladislav   	Кузнецов, Владислав 	MB1	RUS	1.03,02	19     	2.56,54	15  PR 	
Khismatullin, Amir     	Хисматуллин, Амир   	MYA	RUS	1.04,13	20  PR 	       	       	
Kotov, Daniil (2008)   	Котов, Даниил (2008)	MYA	RUS	1.16,80	21     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names