39th International Junior Meeting
Collalbo (ITA)
23 - 24 January 2021

Women - Neo-Senior
Name                        			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Cabrera, Sara               	LN1	ESP	42,38  	1      	4.46,21	4      	1.23,85	3      	2.13,60	3      	
Maffei, Federica            	LN1	ITA	42,53  	2      	4.29,75	1   SB 	1.23,70	1      	2.10,43	1   SB 	
Antošová, Veronika          	LN1	CZE	42,68  	3      	4.36,21	2      	1.24,94	4      	2.11,75	2   SB 	
Moreno, Teresa              	LN2	ESP	42,75  	4      	4.45,69	3   PR 	1.23,77	2   PR 	2.14,12	4   PR 	
Gretter, Linda              	LN2	ITA	44,53  	5      	5.15,18	6   SB 	1.29,16	5   SB 	2.25,51	6      	
Bianchi, Sonia              	LN1	ITA	45,47  	6   PR 	5.11,17	5   PR 	1.29,68	6   PR 	2.25,29	5      	
Túri, Anna                  	LN1	HUN	45,54  	7      	5.21,59	7      	1.30,54	7      	2.25,62	7      	

Women - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Carreño, Ainoa              	LA2	ESP	42,07  	1      	4.52,95	3   PR 	1.25,77	1      	2.15,00	2      	
Peveri, Laura               	LA2	ITA	42,53  	2      	4.29,87	1   SB 	1.26,26	2      	2.12,92	1      	
Nepokojová, Nikol           	LA1	CZE	43,45  	3      	5.08,79	4   PR 	1.28,17	3      	2.20,49	4      	
Saronni, Sofia              	LA1	ITA	44,77  	4   PR 	5.10,24	5   PR 	1.30,01	5   PR 	2.28,55	5      	
Mercs, Abigél               	LA1	HUN	44,90  	5   SB 	4.49,53	2   PR 	1.28,18	4   SB 	2.16,06	3   SB 	
Talabér, Hanna              	LA1	HUN	47,10  	6   SB 	5.25,75	6   SB 	1.35,83	6   SB 	2.32,26	6   SB 	
Kirsten, Melanie            	LA2	ITA	47,97  	7   SB 	5.35,39	7   SB 	1.40,20	7   SB 	2.40,63	7   SB 	
Sanna, Martina              	LA1	ITA	48,72  	8   PR 	6.06,79	8   PR 	1.49,83	9   PR 	2.51,62	8   PR 	
Casagrande, Alice           	LA1	ITA	50,41  	9   SB 	6.26,48	9   SB 	1.47,44	8   SB 	3.00,15	9      	

Women - Junior B
Name                        			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	LB2	ESP	42,26  	1      	2.20,44	3   SB 	41,20  	1   SB 	1.27,16	2      	
Vigl, Maybritt              	LB1	ITA	42,77  	2      	2.16,94	1   PR 	41,96  	2   PR 	1.26,84	1   PR 	
Aiello, Giorgia             	LB1	ITA	43,45  	3      	2.24,21	5      	43,29  	3      	1.30,64	5      	
Llop, Hannah                	LB1	ESP	44,25  	4      	2.28,01	8   PR 	43,83  	4   PR 	1.31,57	6   PR 	
Gómez, Sheila               	LB2	ESP	45,39  	5      	2.20,00	2   PR 	44,64  	6   PR 	1.28,84	3   PR 	
Sinisi, Chiara              	LB1	ITA	45,43  	6      	2.26,33	7      	45,07  	7      	1.32,80	8   SB 	
Petrusová, Adéla            	LB2	CZE	45,70  	7      	2.29,51	9      	44,57  	5      	1.31,72	7   PR 	
Macháčková, Kateřina        	LB1	CZE	45,81  	8      	2.21,21	4      	45,93  	9      	1.33,54	9      	
Mendoza, Valentina          	LB2	ESP	46,01  	9      	2.25,05	6      	45,27  	8   PR 	1.30,59	4   PR 	
Tomasini, Arianna           	LB2	ITA	47,02  	10     	2.30,90	10     	46,63  	10  PR 	1.35,69	10  SB 	
Resmini, Aurora             	LB2	ITA	47,87  	11     	2.37,96	14     	46,85  	11  SB 	1.37,10	12     	
Antolin, Alba               	LB1	ESP	48,49  	12     	2.30,92	11  PR 	47,78  	12  PR 	1.36,03	11  PR 	
Dossi, Veronica             	LB1	ITA	48,94  	13  SB 	2.35,97	13  SB 	49,64  	15     	1.41,37	14     	
Várlaki, Luca               	LB2	HUN	49,24  	14  PR 	2.39,67	16  PR 	49,85  	16     	1.42,62	15  SB 	
Kovács, Hanna               	LB1	HUN	49,97  	15  PR 	2.38,80	15  SB 	50,79  	17     	1.43,03	16  PR 	
Brugger, Lola               	LB1	AUT	50,02  	16     	2.44,76	17  SB 	49,61  	14     	1.45,68	17     	
Sella, Sofia                	LB2	ITA	1.22,09	17     	2.33,80	12  SB 	47,99  	13  SB 	1.39,04	13  SB 	

Women - Junior C
Name                        			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Rosner, Jeannine            	LC1	AUT	44,14  	1      	2.21,41	1      	44,47  	2      	1.27,96	1      	
Thurner, Carmen             	LC2	ITA	44,91  	2   SB 	2.37,74	9      	45,09  	3      	1.31,36	3   SB 	
Espin, Julia                	LC2	ESP	45,06  	3      	2.26,69	2   PR 	45,13  	4      	1.29,94	2   PR 	
Fusetto, Giorgia            	LC2	ITA	45,38  	4      	2.34,18	6   PR 	44,23  	1   PR 	1.34,18	5   PR 	
Vancsó, Rebeka              	LC1	HUN	45,76  	5      	2.31,63	3   PR 	45,53  	5      	1.31,78	4      	
Seoane, Monica              	LC1	ESP	47,39  	6      	       	DQ     	47,10  	7   PR 	1.38,56	8      	
Amicone, Ginevra            	LC2	ITA	47,48  	7      	2.36,04	7   PR 	47,62  	8      	1.39,19	9   PR 	
Palakovics, Fanni           	LC1	HUN	47,82  	8      	2.33,93	5      	46,49  	6   PR 	1.36,47	6   PR 	
Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LC1	ITA	48,23  	9      	2.46,31	12     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Romagnoli, Eleonora         	LC1	ITA	49,04  	10  PR 	2.33,77	4   PR 	49,08  	10     	1.37,73	7   PR 	
Zolván, Barbara             	LC2	HUN	50,38  	11     	2.37,80	10     	48,24  	9   PR 	1.40,43	10  PR 	
Gattamorta, Lara            	LC2	ITA	51,24  	12     	2.37,38	8   PR 	50,65  	11     	1.42,42	11  PR 	
Végh, Biborka               	LC1	HUN	1.01,15	13     	2.43,70	11  PR 	52,20  	12  SB 	1.45,90	12  PR 	

Women - Junior D
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                            			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Rodriguez, Ona              	LYA	ESP	46,33  	1      	29,42  	1   SB 	44,89  	1   PR 	1.34,27	1   PR 	
Zazzarini, Camilla          	LYB	ITA	47,40  	2      	30,26  	3      	47,09  	3      	1.37,54	2      	
Rathiens, Laura             	LYA	ITA	47,92  	3      	29,76  	2      	46,18  	2      	1.38,08	4      	
Zanella, Cecilia            	LYA	ITA	48,23  	4      	31,37  	9      	48,16  	5      	1.37,85	3   PR 	
Sándor, Lilla               	LYA	HUN	48,28  	5      	30,67  	5   SB 	47,66  	4   PR 	1.38,75	5   PR 	
Aiello, Aurora              	LYB	ITA	48,35  	6      	30,41  	4      	48,47  	6      	1.39,70	6   PR 	
Szasz, Diana                	LYB	ROU	48,38  	7   PR 	30,67  	5   SB 	1.01,79	26     	1.39,79	8   PR 	
Franceschini, Giorgia       	LYA	ITA	49,44  	8      	30,85  	7   SB 	48,67  	7   PR 	1.39,70	6   PR 	
Kütt, Saskia                	LYA	EST	50,29  	9      	32,48  	14  SB 	50,18  	9   PR 	1.43,30	11  PR 	
Ionescu, Julia              	LYA	ROU	50,40  	10     	31,70  	10  SB 	50,39  	11  SB 	1.42,42	9   SB 	
Rosner, Sarah               	LYA	AUT	50,58  	11     	31,17  	8      	49,02  	8      	1.42,67	10  PR 	
Menegatti, Alice            	LYB	ITA	51,55  	12     	32,30  	13     	50,29  	10  PR 	1.47,62	16  PR 	
Pagar, Victoria             	LYB	EST	51,81  	13     	31,71  	11  SB 	50,62  	12     	1.47,66	17     	
Groza, Zora                 	LYB	ROU	52,18  	14     	31,82  	12  SB 	51,94  	15  SB 	1.52,27	19  PR 	
Korkonxhelos, Geidi         	LYA	ITA	52,27  	15     	32,62  	15  SB 	51,60  	14  PR 	1.44,59	12  PR 	
Fiorile, Tecla              	LYA	ITA	52,80  	16  PR 	34,11  	20     	53,01  	17     	1.59,35	23     	
Tellez, Mireia              	LYA	ESP	53,02  	17     	33,12  	18  SB 	51,05  	13     	1.46,14	13     	
Gattamorta, Lisa            	LYB	ITA	53,65  	18     	32,63  	16     	52,17  	16  PR 	1.47,15	14  PR 	
Espin, Paula                	LYB	ESP	54,54  	19     	33,49  	19  SB 	54,15  	19  PR 	1.47,33	15  PR 	
Gerber, Sofia               	LYB	AUT	58,08  	20     	46,17  	26  SB 	56,69  	22  PR 	1.57,30	20  PR 	
Franceschini, Greta         	LYB	ITA	58,41  	21     	35,72  	22     	55,79  	20  PR 	1.58,03	21  PR 	
Ferri, Valentina            	LYB	ITA	58,58  	22     	35,13  	21  SB 	56,28  	21  PR 	1.58,83	22  PR 	
Cristoforetti, Giulia       	LYB	ITA	1.00,15	23     	35,76  	23  SB 	57,54  	23  PR 	2.03,15	25  PR 	
Prader, Melanie             	LYB	ITA	1.01,80	24     	37,69  	25     	58,82  	24     	2.03,07	24     	
Chiogna, Charlotte          	LYA	ITA	1.03,36	25     	36,42  	24     	1.00,68	25     	2.11,44	26  SB 	
Tarmet, Lisandra            	LYB	EST	1.04,24	26     	32,77  	17  SB 	53,12  	18  PR 	1.50,36	18  PR 	

Women - Junior E
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                            			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Dossi, Annalisa             	LYC	ITA	57,93  	1      	34,34  	1   SB 	55,22  	1   PR 	34,54  	1      	
Avogaro, Gaia               	LYC	ITA	58,13  	2      	47,45  	11     	56,01  	2   PR 	35,57  	3   SB 	
MIttempergher, Marta        	LYD	ITA	1.00,23	3   PR 	36,10  	3   SB 	1.00,83	5      	36,95  	6      	
Treibenreif, Pia            	LYC	ITA	1.01,18	4      	41,86  	8      	1.01,01	6   PR 	36,32  	5   SB 	
Valente, Giulia             	LYD	ITA	1.01,32	5      	35,81  	2      	1.00,16	4   PR 	35,51  	2   SB 	
Pellegrini, Sara            	LYD	ITA	1.02,67	6      	36,77  	4      	59,97  	3   PR 	36,07  	4   SB 	
Xhepa, Ester                	LYC	ITA	1.03,39	7      	37,87  	5      	1.02,62	7   SB 	37,52  	7   SB 	
Korkonxhelos, Ariela        	LYD	ITA	1.07,27	8      	40,31  	7   SB 	1.04,86	8   PR 	40,63  	9      	
Ferrante, Annachiara        	LYD	ITA	1.12,90	9   PR 	43,28  	9   SB 	1.16,38	10     	43,70  	11     	
Plesca, Noemi               	LYC	ITA	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gottardi, Evelyn            	LYD	ITA	       	DQ     	40,18  	6      	1.06,26	9   PR 	38,72  	8   SB 	
Kofler, Mara                	LYD	ITA	       	DQ     	43,36  	10     	       	DQ     	41,26  	10  SB 	

Men - Neo-Senior
Name                        			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Salino, Enrico              	MN3	ITA	36,90  	1      	       	DQ     	1.14,52	1   SB 	       	DNS    	
Galli, Gabriele             	MN4	ITA	38,17  	2   SB 	4.04,26	1   SB 	1.14,68	2   PR 	1.56,87	1      	
Di Stefano, Daniele         	MN3	ITA	38,95  	3   PR 	4.12,65	2   SB 	1.16,85	3   SB 	1.59,50	2   SB 	
Appolloni, Andrea           	MN3	ITA	39,02  	4   SB 	4.15,81	3   PR 	1.17,29	4   SB 	2.03,85	3      	
De Tomasi, Andrea Maria     	MN1	ITA	39,46  	5   PR 	       	DQ     	1.18,50	6   PR 	2.08,20	7      	
Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MN3	CZE	39,65  	6      	4.21,20	5   SB 	1.18,63	7      	2.05,38	5      	
Barbera, Stephane           	MN2	ESP	39,73  	7      	4.22,37	6   PR 	1.19,54	8      	2.06,60	6      	
Vicos, Marcos               	MN1	ESP	40,40  	8      	4.18,44	4   PR 	1.18,47	5      	2.04,53	4      	

Men - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Peghini, Mattia             	MA2	ITA	39,21  	1   PR 	4.18,44	3   SB 	1.17,38	1   PR 	2.02,67	1      	
Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	39,24  	2      	4.31,35	5   SB 	1.20,32	3      	2.08,96	3      	
Lorello, Riccardo           	MA1	ITA	40,16  	3   PR 	4.16,28	2   PR 	1.18,73	2   PR 	2.02,74	2   PR 	
Ambrosini, Matteo           	MA2	ITA	41,83  	4      	4.25,13	4      	1.22,49	4   SB 	2.11,34	4      	
Boksay, Botond              	MA1	HUN	42,65  	5   PR 	4.44,57	6   SB 	1.29,67	5   SB 	2.54,92	5   SB 	
Thurner, Romedius           	MA1	ITA	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Stodola, Prokop             	MA1	CZE	       	DNF    	4.15,27	1   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Taibo, Manuel               	MB2	ESP	39,25  	1      	1.58,62	2   PR 	39,14  	1   PR 	1.17,07	1   PR 	
Rezzonico, Alexander        	MB2	ESP	39,61  	2      	2.01,76	3      	39,21  	2      	1.18,09	3      	
Salino, Alberto Maria       	MB2	ITA	39,72  	3   PR 	2.09,03	7   PR 	39,77  	4      	1.20,65	5   SB 	
Kočí, Jakub                 	MB2	CZE	40,32  	4      	2.01,82	4      	39,69  	3      	1.17,88	2      	
Cremaschi, Andrea           	MB2	ITA	40,35  	5      	2.04,16	5   PR 	39,92  	5   PR 	1.38,22	14     	
Steklý, Lukáš               	MB2	CZE	40,42  	6      	1.57,43	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Robla, Manel                	MB2	ESP	41,08  	7      	2.04,22	6      	40,84  	6      	1.19,25	4      	
Proverbio, Simone           	MB2	ITA	41,54  	8      	2.13,65	11     	41,30  	7   PR 	1.25,31	9   SB 	
Bödei, Bálint               	MB2	HUN	41,76  	9      	2.10,91	10     	41,37  	8      	1.23,04	6      	
De Carli, Manuel            	MB1	ITA	42,07  	10     	2.09,24	8   SB 	42,06  	9      	1.24,11	7   SB 	
Roldán Ferrer, Iván         	MB1	ESP	42,18  	11  PR 	2.10,66	9      	42,30  	10     	1.24,49	8      	
Covelli, Alessandro Antonio 	MB1	ITA	42,86  	12     	2.15,13	12     	       	DNF    	1.26,20	10  PR 	
Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico 	MB2	AUT	43,81  	13     	2.15,41	13     	43,43  	11     	1.27,77	11     	
Chorro Luque, Pau           	MB2	ESP	46,07  	14  PR 	2.25,05	14  PR 	56,97  	13     	1.32,66	12  PR 	
Rebeschini, Marco           	MB1	ITA	47,32  	15     	2.27,67	15     	47,03  	12  SB 	1.35,30	13  SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Leonardelli, Mattia         	MC1	ITA	41,44  	1      	2.11,07	1      	40,85  	1   PR 	1.23,36	2      	
Lukács, Soma                	MC2	HUN	42,12  	2      	2.15,12	2      	41,69  	2   PR 	1.23,31	1   PR 	
Minari, Lorenzo             	MC1	ITA	42,53  	3      	2.16,38	3      	42,37  	3   PR 	1.27,64	3   PR 	
Finco, Matteo               	MC2	ITA	43,65  	4      	2.21,95	7   SB 	43,84  	5      	1.30,82	4   SB 	
Abis, Samuele               	MC1	ITA	43,95  	5      	2.32,65	13     	44,15  	6      	1.32,32	9   PR 	
De Carli, Simone            	MC2	ITA	44,49  	6      	2.23,26	8   PR 	44,45  	7      	1.31,90	8      	
Sipos, János                	MC2	HUN	45,35  	7      	2.25,89	9   PR 	43,00  	4   PR 	1.31,55	7   PR 	
Zazzarini, Filippo          	MC1	ITA	45,43  	8      	2.21,83	6   PR 	45,11  	11  PR 	1.35,45	11     	
Zimmerling, Julian          	MC2	AUT	45,44  	9      	2.21,16	5      	45,00  	10     	1.43,47	14     	
Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian 	MC2	AUT	45,58  	10     	2.17,82	4      	44,53  	8      	1.31,37	6      	
Szélinger, Benjamin         	MC2	HUN	45,89  	11     	2.38,91	14  SB 	44,75  	9   PR 	1.31,03	5   PR 	
Peghini, Federico           	MC2	ITA	46,12  	12     	2.26,72	10  PR 	46,09  	12  PR 	1.33,43	10  PR 	
Avi, Alessandro             	MC1	ITA	47,13  	13     	2.28,86	12  PR 	46,86  	13     	1.35,61	12  PR 	
Zampedri, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	47,23  	14     	2.26,79	11  PR 	47,59  	14     	1.36,57	13     	
Cramerotti, Elia            	MC1	ITA	49,43  	15     	2.55,01	15     	48,14  	15  PR 	1.44,28	15  PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m   		1000m  		
                            			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Proverbio, Thomas           	MYA	ITA	44,53  	1      	28,61  	1      	44,26  	2      	1.30,30	1   PR 	
Bernardi, John              	MYA	ITA	45,29  	2      	28,71  	2      	44,18  	1      	1.30,68	2      	
Abis, Edoardo               	MYB	ITA	48,06  	3      	29,69  	3      	49,64  	10     	1.42,11	8      	
Ruiz, Iker                  	MYA	ESP	48,89  	4   PR 	31,08  	6   SB 	49,56  	9      	1.57,05	17     	
Bertotto, Nicolo            	MYA	ITA	49,00  	5   PR 	31,72  	12  SB 	49,03  	5      	1.45,51	11     	
Finco, Andrea               	MYA	ITA	49,44  	6      	31,11  	7      	48,82  	3   PR 	1.39,50	3   PR 	
Debu, Tudor                 	MYA	ROU	49,47  	7      	30,17  	4   SB 	48,95  	4   PR 	1.40,31	4   PR 	
Alberti, Samuele            	MYB	ITA	50,03  	8      	30,91  	5      	49,36  	7      	1.41,17	7      	
Salatti, Federico           	MYA	ITA	50,05  	9      	31,33  	8      	49,71  	11     	1.48,70	14     	
Lunardi, Emanuele           	MYB	ITA	50,07  	10     	31,55  	11     	49,28  	6      	1.40,36	5      	
Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	MYA	ESP	50,18  	11     	31,73  	13  SB 	49,36  	7      	1.40,70	6      	
Andreatta, Samuele          	MYA	ITA	50,86  	12     	31,49  	9      	49,90  	12     	1.44,24	10  SB 	
Gianotti, Matteo            	MYB	ITA	51,34  	13  PR 	31,96  	14     	1.03,73	21     	1.42,82	9   PR 	
Franzinelli, Gabriele       	MYB	ITA	52,87  	14     	32,30  	15  SB 	51,22  	13  PR 	1.47,12	12     	
Chiogna, Manuel             	MYA	ITA	52,96  	15     	31,51  	10     	51,50  	14     	1.47,85	13  PR 	
Talumaa, Sten               	MYA	EST	52,96  	15  PR 	33,27  	17  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Burger, Jonas               	MYB	ITA	53,88  	17     	32,96  	16  SB 	51,90  	15  PR 	1.52,36	15     	
Carpenè, Leone              	MYB	ITA	56,10  	18     	33,96  	19  SB 	54,61  	16  PR 	1.53,17	16  PR 	
Ioriatti, Martino           	MYB	ITA	57,34  	19     	33,58  	18  SB 	56,03  	17     	1.59,76	18     	
Nadalini, Simone            	MYB	ITA	59,13  	20     	36,89  	20     	59,60  	18     	2.05,16	19  PR 	
Manolov, Bogdan             	MYB	AUT	59,42  	21     	37,59  	21     	1.00,48	19     	2.10,67	20     	
Pacenza, Simone             	MYB	ITA	1.06,11	22     	37,87  	22  SB 	1.02,24	20  PR 	2.22,48	21  PR 	

Men - Junior E
Name                        			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                            			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Resmini, Andrea             	MYC	ITA	52,75  	1   PR 	33,03  	1   SB 	52,76  	1      	33,66  	1      	
Endrizzi, Ryan              	MYD	ITA	54,81  	2      	34,12  	3      	54,77  	2   PR 	34,02  	5   SB 	
Franzoi, Davis              	MYD	ITA	55,43  	3   PR 	41,05  	14     	55,50  	3      	39,56  	14  SB 	
Zampedri, Simone            	MYC	ITA	56,13  	4      	34,42  	4      	55,60  	4   PR 	33,71  	2   SB 	
Molinaroli, Piotr           	MYC	ITA	56,65  	5      	34,69  	6      	56,13  	6   PR 	34,01  	4   SB 	
De Carli, Matteo            	MYC	ITA	56,96  	6      	33,62  	2   SB 	55,96  	5   PR 	33,91  	3      	
Andreatta, Lorenzo          	MYD	ITA	1.00,27	7      	34,66  	5      	59,41  	9   PR 	34,53  	7   SB 	
Cristoforetti, Alessio      	MYC	ITA	1.00,80	8      	35,14  	7      	58,89  	7   PR 	34,08  	6   SB 	
Frenez, Erik Heinrich Ludwig	MYD	ITA	1.02,72	9      	36,34  	8      	58,98  	8   PR 	35,62  	8   SB 	
Stablum, Daniel             	MYD	ITA	1.04,62	10     	38,21  	10     	1.03,09	10  PR 	37,71  	10  SB 	
Sighel, Samuele             	MYC	ITA	1.05,07	11  SB 	38,02  	9   SB 	1.06,98	14     	38,22  	11     	
Moser, Giacomo              	MYD	ITA	1.05,09	12     	39,54  	11     	1.03,92	11  PR 	39,26  	13  SB 	
Slaviero, Thomas            	MYD	ITA	1.06,09	13     	40,49  	12     	1.05,68	12  PR 	36,83  	9   SB 	
Carli, Mattia               	MYD	ITA	1.07,44	14     	40,81  	13     	1.05,73	13  SB 	38,39  	12  SB 	
Molinaroli, Igor            	MYD	ITA	1.14,27	15  PR 	45,63  	15     	1.18,07	15     	45,57  	15  SB 	
Caroppo, Sebastian          	MYD	ITA	1.31,13	16     	46,37  	16  SB 	1.24,12	16  PR 	47,59  	16     	

    
                

Native Language Names