Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships
Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
26 - 27 January 2021

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада          	LB2	RUS	41,58  	1   PR 	2.13,03	3      	1.24,25	3      	4.57,12	5      	
Gudoshnikova, Mariya       	Гудошникова, Мария        	LB1	RUS	41,88  	2   PR 	2.09,10	1   PR 	1.23,20	1   PR 	4.45,50	3      	
Krylova, Arina             	Крылова, Арина            	LB1	RUS	42,67  	3   SB 	2.09,48	2   SB 	1.23,58	2   PR 	4.37,51	1   PR 	
Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LB2	RUS	43,01  	4   SB 	2.17,65	7      	1.26,70	4   SB 	4.59,71	8      	
Soloveva, Viktoriya        	Соловьева, Виктория       	LB2	RUS	43,59  	5   PR 	       	DQ     	1.28,41	5   PR 	       	       	
Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	43,94  	6   PR 	2.14,10	4   PR 	1.29,19	9      	4.42,83	2   PR 	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LB1	RUS	44,24  	7   PR 	2.18,49	8   PR 	1.29,45	10     	5.01,59	9   PR 	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB1	RUS	44,42  	8      	2.15,91	5   SB 	1.28,50	6      	4.46,83	4   SB 	
Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)   	LB1	RUS	44,70  	9   PR 	2.20,62	10  SB 	1.29,13	8   PR 	5.08,75	13     	
Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	44,82  	10     	2.19,10	9      	1.29,82	12     	5.06,76	12     	
Bukina, Veronika           	Букина, Вероника          	LB1	RUS	44,86  	11     	2.21,95	13  SB 	1.31,69	15     	       	       	
Nurieva, Alina             	Нуриева, Алина            	LB1	RUS	44,89  	12     	2.21,48	12     	1.29,66	11     	4.59,29	7   PR 	
Kozlova, Kristina          	Козлова, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	45,23  	13  PR 	2.30,06	16     	1.31,06	14  PR 	5.20,43	15  PR 	
Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	45,53  	14     	2.17,30	6   PR 	1.29,05	7   PR 	4.57,27	6   PR 	
Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	45,63  	15     	2.23,13	14  SB 	1.30,37	13     	5.02,19	10  PR 	
Temnikova, Viktoriya       	Темникова, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	46,01  	16  SB 	2.21,26	11  SB 	1.32,46	16  SB 	5.03,74	11  PR 	
Khoroshenina, Olga         	Хорошенина, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	46,30  	17     	       	DNF    	1.35,33	19     	       	       	
Lebedeva, Yana             	Лебедева, Яна             	LB1	RUS	46,48  	18     	2.26,72	15  SB 	1.33,49	17     	5.17,11	14  SB 	
Shabunina, Miroslavna      	Шабунина, Мирославна      	LB2	RUS	46,62  	19     	2.30,92	17     	1.34,20	18  SB 	5.24,12	16     	
Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина         	LB1	KAZ	47,42  	20     	2.32,81	18  SB 	1.35,43	20  SB 	5.28,93	18  SB 	
Sinicyna, Svetlana         	Синицына, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	47,60  	21  PR 	2.38,64	20  PR 	1.40,65	24  PR 	5.49,27	20  PR 	
Mozgunova, Alena           	Мозгунова, Алена          	LB1	RUS	48,38  	22  PR 	2.33,52	19     	1.37,88	21  PR 	5.25,75	17  PR 	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LB1	RUS	48,84  	23     	2.49,67	27     	1.44,30	28     	       	       	
Patrusheva, Anastasiya     	Патрушева, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	49,38  	24     	2.39,30	21  SB 	1.39,81	23  SB 	       	WDR    	
Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара         	LB2	RUS	49,58  	25     	2.43,98	24  SB 	1.40,74	25  SB 	6.13,76	22  PR 	
Talalina, Anastasiya       	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	50,63  	26  PR 	2.44,11	25     	1.41,99	26  SB 	6.10,20	21     	
Gurkovich, Ilona           	Гуркович, Илона           	LB2	RUS	50,65  	27  SB 	2.43,00	23  SB 	1.39,64	22  SB 	5.41,10	19  SB 	
Zhiganova, Svetlana        	Жиганова, Светлана        	LB2	RUS	50,87  	28     	2.48,30	26  SB 	1.45,76	29  SB 	       	       	
Gordeeva, Kseniya          	Гордеева, Ксения          	LB1	RUS	50,98  	29     	2.42,98	22  PR 	1.44,28	27  PR 	       	       	
Norkulova, Karina          	Норкулова, Карина         	LB1	RUS	51,93  	30  PR 	2.59,15	28  PR 	1.52,02	30  PR 	6.40,10	23  SB 	
Pyzhyanova, Darya          	Пыжьянова, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Chegurova, Kristina        	Чегурова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара           	LC1	RUS	42,74  	1      	2.16,44	1      	1.26,76	1      	5.00,27	2   PR 	
Skochigorova, Darya        	Скочигорова, Дарья        	LC2	RUS	44,70  	2      	2.25,06	7      	1.34,13	8      	5.13,55	13     	
Deryabina, Anna            	Дерябина, Анна            	LC1	RUS	45,20  	3      	2.21,60	4      	1.30,57	2      	5.00,62	3      	
Kaeva, Anna                	Каева, Анна               	LC1	RUS	45,44  	4   PR 	2.25,90	9   PR 	1.33,87	6      	5.10,84	8      	
Kiseleva, Yana             	Киселева, Яна             	LC2	RUS	45,57  	5      	2.27,52	14     	1.35,75	16     	       	       	
Sapegina, Zhanna           	Сапегина, Жанна           	LC1	RUS	45,89  	6      	2.24,97	6      	1.33,99	7      	5.02,22	4   PR 	
Tkachenko, Sofiya          	Ткаченко, София           	LC2	RUS	45,90  	7   SB 	2.20,59	3   PR 	1.31,47	3   SB 	5.12,01	9   PR 	
Voronczova, Valeriya       	Воронцова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	45,91  	8      	2.25,42	8   PR 	1.34,53	10     	5.13,42	11     	
Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина            	LC1	RUS	46,04  	9      	2.19,76	2      	1.32,61	4      	4.58,33	1      	
Tarasenko, Elizaveta       	Тарасенко, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	46,42  	10     	2.26,66	12     	1.36,03	17     	5.12,63	10     	
Khabibullina, Yuliya       	Хабибуллина, Юлия         	LC1	RUS	46,59  	11     	2.27,82	15     	1.34,35	9      	5.07,47	6   PR 	
Evsega, Valeriya           	Евсега, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	46,61  	12  PR 	2.24,87	5      	1.33,51	5      	5.04,42	5      	
Gaibova, Yana              	Гаибова, Яна              	LC2	RUS	46,68  	13  PR 	2.31,09	18     	1.35,56	13     	5.25,70	16  SB 	
Buslaeva, Viktoriya        	Буслаева, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	46,76  	14  PR 	2.31,47	21  PR 	1.37,54	22  SB 	5.39,50	21  PR 	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	46,88  	15     	       	DNF    	1.40,28	28     	       	       	
Shibakova, Olga            	Шибакова, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	46,97  	16     	2.30,79	17     	1.35,73	15     	5.29,74	19     	
Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина         	LC1	RUS	47,14  	17     	2.27,27	13     	1.34,78	12     	5.18,56	14  PR 	
Denisova, Polina           	Денисова, Полина          	LC1	RUS	47,26  	18  PR 	2.35,15	26     	1.37,00	21     	6.04,79	24     	
Churina, Ilona             	Чурина, Илона             	LC2	RUS	47,40  	19  PR 	2.26,28	10  PR 	1.35,67	14     	5.10,74	7   PR 	
Borovskikh, Darya          	Боровских, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	48,19  	20  SB 	2.31,61	22  PR 	1.36,49	19     	       	       	
Akhmina, Evgeniya          	Ахмина, Евгения           	LC1	RUS	48,20  	21     	2.28,37	16     	1.36,91	20     	5.13,46	12     	
Pavlovskaya, Yuliya        	Павловская, Юлия          	LC1	RUS	48,24  	22     	2.31,27	20  PR 	1.36,23	18  PR 	5.22,73	15  PR 	
Melenteva, Margarita       	Мелентьева, Маргарита     	LC2	RUS	48,39  	23     	2.35,85	27  SB 	1.39,59	27     	       	       	
Kuzmina, Evgeniya          	Кузьмина, Евгения         	LC2	RUS	48,48  	24     	2.44,76	35     	1.44,40	35     	       	       	
Kotelnikova, Anna          	Котельникова, Анна        	LC1	RUS	48,53  	25     	2.33,52	24  PR 	1.38,30	25  PR 	       	       	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya   	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LC2	RUS	48,83  	26     	2.32,42	23  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Shakhova, Anastasiya       	Шахова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	48,91  	27     	2.34,30	25     	1.38,42	26     	5.46,98	23     	
Gubajdullina, Arina        	Губайдуллина, Арина       	LC1	RUS	48,92  	28     	2.38,43	29     	1.37,78	23     	       	       	
Orinicheva, Diana          	Ориничева, Диана          	LC1	RUS	49,08  	29  SB 	2.40,64	32  SB 	1.42,61	32     	       	       	
Zakharenko, Inna           	Захаренко, Инна           	LC2	RUS	49,34  	30     	2.38,65	30  PR 	1.40,29	29  PR 	       	       	
Zakharova, Veronika        	Захарова, Вероника        	LC2	RUS	49,38  	31     	2.40,00	31     	1.41,69	31     	5.39,59	22     	
Maslakova, Anastasiya      	Маслакова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	49,54  	32     	2.42,73	34  PR 	1.43,79	34  PR 	       	       	
Pashkova, Irina            	Пашкова, Ирина            	LC1	RUS	49,68  	33  PR 	2.42,01	33  PR 	1.42,72	33     	       	       	
Shibakova, Viktoriya       	Шибакова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	49,72  	34     	2.31,26	19     	1.38,18	24     	5.26,73	17     	
Brandt, Kristina           	Брандт, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	50,51  	35     	2.37,97	28     	1.40,77	30  PR 	5.26,96	18  PR 	
Frolova, Polina            	Фролова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	53,46  	36  SB 	2.54,78	36  SB 	1.57,05	36  SB 	6.11,70	25  SB 	
Paltusova, Antonina        	Палтусова, Антонина       	LC1	RUS	56,26  	37     	3.10,20	38     	1.57,32	37     	6.46,21	27  PR 	
Gurova, Tatyana            	Гурова, Татьяна           	LC2	RUS	57,03  	38  SB 	3.19,51	39  SB 	2.05,00	40  SB 	7.07,67	28  PR 	
Glazkova, Polina           	Глазкова, Полина          	LC1	RUS	58,54  	39  PR 	3.04,42	37  PR 	2.00,30	38  PR 	6.32,81	26  PR 	
Saldaeva, Anastasiya       	Салдаева, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	58,57  	40  PR 	       	DQ     	2.04,21	39  PR 	       	       	
Kolesnikova, Anastasiya    	Колесникова, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	1.01,58	41     	2.26,56	11     	1.34,62	11     	5.32,40	20     	
Antonova, Anastasiya (2006)	Антонова, Анастасия (2006)	LC1	RUS	1.10,73	42     	3.51,38	40  PR 	2.28,70	41  PR 	       	       	
Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья         	LC2	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m    		3000m     		1500m     		5000m  		
                           	                          			26 Jan  		26 Jan    		27 Jan    		27 Jan 		
Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MB2	RUS	37,70   	1   PR 	4.26,22   	12  PR 	2.01,26(7)	11  PR 	       	       	
Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	38,05   	2      	4.27,98   	13     	1.59,10   	2      	7.43,04	9      	
Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	38,63   	3   PR 	4.21,43   	8   SB 	1.59,46   	4   SB 	7.39,41	6   PR 	
Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей             	MB2	RUS	38,89   	4   PR 	4.25,03   	10  PR 	2.03,32   	13     	7.43,22	10  PR 	
Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	38,91   	5   PR 	4.25,90   	11  PR 	2.00,68   	8   PR 	7.56,06	14  PR 	
Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков             	MB2	RUS	38,97   	6   PR 	4.15,54   	4   PR 	1.59,26   	3   PR 	7.27,25	3      	
Mukhin, Semen              	Мухин, Семен              	MB2	RUS	39,03   	7      	4.15,26   	3      	2.00,90   	9      	7.42,40	7      	
Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	39,27   	8   PR 	4.12,94   	1   PR 	1.59,79   	5   PR 	7.22,34	2   PR 	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MB1	RUS	39,34   	9      	4.15,05   	2      	1.58,99   	1   SB 	7.22,16	1   PR 	
Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	39,36   	10     	4.22,64   	9   PR 	2.01,26(4)	10  PR 	7.42,83	8   PR 	
Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир       	MB2	RUS	39,38   	11     	4.28,34   	14  PR 	2.00,14   	6   PR 	8.00,44	17     	
Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MB2	RUS	39,57   	12     	4.31,24   	15  PR 	2.04,08   	15     	8.06,26	20  PR 	
Nishambaev, Ramshed        	Нишамбаев, Рамшед         	MB1	RUS	39,58   	13  PR 	4.16,56   	5      	2.00,49   	7   PR 	7.33,38	4      	
Yagofarov, Arsen           	Ягофаров, Арсен           	MB2	RUS	39,59   	14  PR 	4.19,96   	6   PR 	2.01,93   	12  PR 	7.54,61	13  PR 	
Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MB1	RUS	39,83   	15     	4.39,27(5)	19     	2.04,06   	14  PR 	8.01,36	19     	
Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав      	MB2	KAZ	40,20   	16  SB 	4.37,05   	18  SB 	2.05,27   	17  PR 	8.10,06	21  PR 	
Dinislamov, Danil          	Динисламов, Данил         	MB1	RUS	40,54   	17  SB 	4.41,81   	22  PR 	2.05,48   	18  PR 	8.20,14	22  PR 	
Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)         	MB2	RUS	41,63   	18  SB 	4.52,86   	27  SB 	2.10,59   	21  SB 	8.45,41	24  SB 	
Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем           	MB2	RUS	41,76   	19     	4.46,43   	25     	2.11,01   	22     	       	       	
Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr      	Шляхтин, Александр        	MB2	RUS	41,86   	20  PR 	4.35,45   	17  SB 	2.15,60   	29  SB 	7.54,01	12  PR 	
Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван             	MB2	RUS	41,88   	21  SB 	4.39,27(5)	19  SB 	2.11,99   	23     	8.00,73	18  PR 	
Balanov, Ivan              	Баланов, Иван             	MB1	RUS	42,27   	22     	4.49,35   	26  PR 	2.14,55   	26  PR 	       	       	
Mukhametzyanov, Artyom     	Мухаметзянов, Артём       	MB2	RUS	42,30   	23  PR 	4.57,33   	28  PR 	2.14,65   	27  PR 	       	       	
Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём         	MB2	RUS	42,35(2)	24  PR 	4.20,09   	7   PR 	2.05,22   	16  PR 	7.34,68	5      	
Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр         	MB1	RUS	42,35(4)	25  PR 	4.33,75   	16  PR 	2.10,29   	20     	7.51,76	11  PR 	
Manko, Danil               	Манько, Данил             	MB1	RUS	42,66   	26  PR 	5.02,55   	30     	2.10,28   	19  PR 	7.57,41	16  PR 	
Yanvarcev, Vladislav       	Январцев, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	42,78   	27  PR 	5.01,53   	29  PR 	2.19,26   	31  PR 	       	       	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MB1	RUS	43,13   	28  PR 	4.44,00   	23  PR 	2.14,26   	25     	8.22,08	23  PR 	
Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	43,54   	29     	5.06,43   	32  SB 	2.21,99   	34     	       	       	
Kazarinov, Vyacheslav      	Казаринов, Вячеслав       	MB1	RUS	43,86   	30     	          	DQ     	2.15,57   	28     	       	       	
Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	43,88   	31  PR 	5.13,77   	34     	2.20,88   	33  PR 	       	       	
Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	44,14   	32  PR 	5.03,01   	31  PR 	2.19,42   	32  PR 	       	       	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MB1	RUS	44,59   	33     	4.44,41   	24     	2.15,65   	30  PR 	       	       	
Dvornikov, Gleb            	Дворников, Глеб           	MB2	RUS	44,60   	34     	5.06,54   	33     	2.24,87   	35     	       	       	
Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий         	MB1	RUS	44,86   	35     	4.40,73   	21     	2.13,06   	24  PR 	7.56,74	15  PR 	
Altukhov, Pavel            	Алтухов, Павел            	MB2	RUS	59,18   	36  PR 	          	DNS    	          	       	       	       	
Bikbov, Artur              	Бикбов, Артур             	MB2	RUS	        	DQ     	5.41,80   	35  PR 	          	DNS    	       	       	
Rogulin, Kirill            	Рогулин, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	        	WDR    	          	WDR    	          	       	       	       	
Nizamov, Damil             	Низамов, Дамиль           	MB1	RUS	        	WDR    	          	WDR    	          	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			26 Jan  		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин            	MC2	RUS	39,63   	1   PR 	2.14,81	13     	1.24,37	9   PR 	4.50,00	13     	
Ebinger, Ilya              	Эбингер, Илья             	MC2	RUS	39,99   	2   PR 	2.02,07	1   PR 	1.18,48	1   PR 	4.18,40	1   PR 	
Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин         	MC2	RUS	40,36   	3   PR 	2.04,19	3      	1.19,73	2      	4.33,43	4      	
Kuzneczov, Vadim           	Кузнецов, Вадим           	MC2	KAZ	40,97   	4   PR 	2.10,79	5      	1.23,09	6   PR 	4.32,24	3   PR 	
Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел            	MC2	RUS	41,18   	5      	2.02,57	2   PR 	1.20,38	3      	4.28,68	2      	
Basmanov, Sergej           	Басманов, Сергей          	MC2	RUS	41,68   	6      	2.14,78	12     	1.24,35	8      	4.46,16	10  PR 	
Surnin, Evgenij            	Сурнин, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	41,79   	7      	2.10,87	6   PR 	1.24,23	7      	4.36,51	7   PR 	
Machikhin, Danil           	Мачихин, Данил            	MC2	RUS	42,14   	8   PR 	2.20,74	22  PR 	1.26,44	14  PR 	5.43,26	25     	
Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	42,26   	9      	2.12,09	8      	1.24,44	10     	4.45,31	9   PR 	
Bartko, Vladimir           	Бартко, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	42,27   	10     	2.08,91	4      	1.22,04	4      	4.33,47	5      	
Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита          	MC1	RUS	42,54   	11     	2.11,58	7   PR 	1.22,38	5   PR 	4.36,27	6   PR 	
Serik, Sergej              	Серик, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	42,59   	12  PR 	2.13,40	10     	1.25,17	11  PR 	       	DQ     	
Sultanov, Vadim            	Султанов, Вадим           	MC1	RUS	42,61   	13     	2.14,64	11  PR 	1.25,59	13     	4.55,49	15  PR 	
Klimov, Daniil             	Климов, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	43,01   	14  PR 	2.15,52	14  PR 	1.26,82	16  PR 	4.59,69	18     	
Ivannikov, Nikita          	Иванников, Никита         	MC1	RUS	43,26   	15  PR 	2.18,98	16     	1.26,70	15  PR 	4.57,75	16     	
Savin, Artem (2006)        	Савин, Артем (2006)       	MC2	RUS	43,32   	16  PR 	2.19,82	19  PR 	1.27,95	19  PR 	5.06,33	20  PR 	
Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем            	MC1	RUS	43,33   	17  PR 	2.19,22	18     	1.27,34	17  PR 	4.47,51	11  PR 	
Semenov, Anton (2005)      	Семенов, Антон (2005)     	MC2	RUS	43,37   	18     	2.25,58	27     	1.30,20	24     	       	       	
Zinnatullin, Vadim         	Зиннатуллин, Вадим        	MC1	RUS	43,39   	19  PR 	2.20,69	21  PR 	1.29,73	22  PR 	5.10,45	23  PR 	
Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр         	MC2	RUS	43,42   	20  PR 	2.12,97	9      	1.25,25	12     	4.36,93	8      	
Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр      	MC2	RUS	43,95   	21  PR 	       	DQ     	1.31,52	26  PR 	       	       	
Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений           	MC2	RUS	43,99   	22     	2.17,76	15  PR 	1.27,88	18     	4.51,87	14  PR 	
German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав           	MC1	RUS	44,36   	23  PR 	2.19,91	20  PR 	1.28,08	20  PR 	4.48,30	12  PR 	
Frej, Artyom               	Фрей, Артём               	MC2	RUS	44,63(0)	24  PR 	2.22,65	24  PR 	1.30,16	23  PR 	4.59,09	17  PR 	
Chernobaev, Kirill         	Чернобаев, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	44,63(6)	25     	2.19,05	17  PR 	1.29,54	21  PR 	5.09,04	22     	
Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)  	Черепанов, Никита (2006)  	MC1	RUS	46,07   	26  PR 	2.21,27	23  PR 	1.31,16	25  PR 	       	       	
Lomovskikh, Igor           	Ломовских, Игорь          	MC1	RUS	46,42   	27     	2.25,40	26  PR 	1.32,47	27  PR 	5.27,40	24  PR 	
Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	46,75   	28  PR 	2.25,76	28  PR 	1.34,05	29  PR 	       	       	
Kotelnikov, Maksim         	Котельников, Максим       	MC1	RUS	46,92   	29     	2.30,85	30  PR 	1.36,12	32     	       	       	
Baburin, Dmitrij           	Бабурин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	47,06   	30     	2.28,53	29  PR 	1.35,02	30  PR 	       	       	
Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр        	MC2	RUS	47,96   	31  PR 	2.32,76	31  SB 	1.35,79	31  PR 	5.08,27	21  PR 	
Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр        	MC2	RUS	48,03   	32     	2.24,22	25     	1.33,92	28  PR 	5.06,09	19     	
Karabanov, Anton           	Карабанов, Антон          	MC2	RUS	48,08   	33  SB 	2.39,63	35  SB 	1.36,59	33  SB 	       	DNS    	
Skiba, Dmitrij             	Скиба, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	48,16   	34  PR 	2.33,95	32  PR 	1.37,46	34  PR 	5.44,64	26  PR 	
Balykov, Lev               	Балыков, Лев              	MC1	RUS	49,68   	35     	2.37,71	33     	1.42,08	35     	       	       	
Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар           	MC1	RUS	50,27   	36     	2.38,20	34     	1.42,68	36     	       	       	
Veresev, Mikhail           	Вересев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	53,49   	37  PR 	2.43,90	36  SB 	1.46,27	37  PR 	       	       	
Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)    	MC2	RUS	        	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names