Volga Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C)
Межрегиональные Спортивные Соревнования/Приволжский Федеральный Округ (Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет)
Perm (RUS)
30 - 31 January 2021

Women - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Salnikova, Irina         	Сальникова, Ирина        	LB2	RUS	44,64  	1      	2.22,37	1      	1.32,13	1      	4.54,83	1      	
Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина           	LB1	RUS	46,59  	2      	2.26,07	2      	1.35,63	3      	5.11,60	3      	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	47,10  	3      	2.28,88	3      	1.36,10	4      	5.09,23	2      	
Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB2	RUS	47,39  	4      	2.58,57	14     	1.34,15	2      	5.24,98	5      	
Trostina, Darya          	Тростина, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	48,47  	5   PR 	2.36,22	5   PR 	1.38,49	6      	5.28,07	6   PR 	
Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	49,54  	6      	2.32,29	4      	1.37,99	5      	5.16,22	4      	
Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся          	LB1	RUS	50,23  	7      	2.36,60	7   PR 	1.42,81	7      	5.45,40	10     	
Lukshina, Aleksandra     	Лукшина, Александра      	LB1	RUS	50,38  	8   SB 	2.39,82	10  PR 	1.44,95	11  SB 	5.43,36	8   SB 	
Slykhova, Anastasiya     	Слыхова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	50,57  	9      	2.43,04	11     	1.48,38	13     	5.52,30	12     	
Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB2	RUS	50,63  	10     	2.37,29	8   SB 	1.44,31	9      	5.44,88	9      	
Semerikova, Mariya       	Семерикова, Мария        	LB1	RUS	50,68  	11     	2.39,13	9   SB 	1.44,59	10     	5.47,73	11     	
Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LB1	RUS	51,38  	12     	2.49,13	12     	1.48,81	14     	6.02,80	13     	
Churakova, Darya         	Чуракова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	51,41  	13  SB 	2.50,86	13  SB 	1.47,66	12  SB 	6.19,16	14  SB 	
Ageeva, Anastasiya       	Агеева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	52,22  	14     	2.36,29	6   SB 	1.43,31	8      	5.32,51	7   SB 	
Evdokimova, Aleksandra   	Евдокимова, Александра   	LB2	RUS	53,76  	15     	3.08,50	16  PR 	1.58,72	15  PR 	       	       	
Dmitrieva, Sofiya        	Дмитриева, София         	LB1	RUS	54,00  	16  SB 	3.08,26	15  SB 	2.02,45	17  SB 	       	       	
Chernysheva, Anastasiya  	Чернышева, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	54,60  	17  PR 	3.15,29	17  PR 	2.00,13	16  PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	46,30  	1   PR 	2.34,25	2   SB 	1.38,40	2      	5.39,67	4      	
Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина         	LC2	RUS	46,60  	2      	2.35,19	6      	1.40,00	4      	5.47,16	9      	
Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия         	LC2	RUS	46,80  	3   PR 	2.30,01	1      	1.36,78	1      	5.30,64	1      	
Smyk, Darya              	Смык, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	47,73  	4      	2.34,69	4      	1.40,51	6      	5.56,03	16  PR 	
Telegina, Ulyana         	Телегина, Ульяна         	LC2	RUS	48,15  	5      	2.36,99	8      	1.40,72	7      	5.44,32	7      	
Saveleva, Liana          	Савельева, Лиана         	LC1	RUS	48,48  	6      	2.40,20	11  SB 	1.42,99	10     	5.56,91	17     	
Dubrovceva, Karina       	Дубровцева, Карина       	LC1	RUS	48,95  	7   PR 	2.43,82	16  PR 	1.45,41	13     	5.55,75	15     	
Kochetkova, Anastasiya   	Кочеткова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	48,96  	8   SB 	2.42,25	13  SB 	1.42,76	9      	6.05,26	20     	
Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	49,05  	9      	2.34,45	3      	1.38,89	3      	5.32,82	2      	
Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	49,25  	10     	2.36,95	7      	1.40,05	5      	5.46,63	8      	
Nazarova, Yuliya         	Назарова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	49,41  	11  PR 	2.38,58	10  PR 	1.43,12	11     	5.49,22	11     	
Skvorczova, Anastasiya   	Скворцова, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	50,13  	12     	2.34,72	5   PR 	1.41,99	8      	5.38,79	3      	
Voronkova, Karina        	Воронкова, Карина        	LC2	RUS	50,24  	13  PR 	2.53,91	21  PR 	1.49,46	19  PR 	6.11,73	21  PR 	
Fokina, Polina           	Фокина, Полина           	LC2	RUS	50,29  	14     	2.43,55	15  PR 	1.45,94	15     	5.51,38	14     	
Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника  	LC1	RUS	50,67  	15     	2.43,44	14     	1.43,32	12     	5.47,60	10     	
Madaminova, Asiya        	Мадаминова, Асия         	LC1	RUS	50,98  	16     	2.58,99	22     	1.50,97	22     	6.40,32	23     	
Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	51,26  	17     	2.45,29	18  PR 	1.46,29	16     	5.49,92	12     	
Zaripova, Dilyara        	Зарипова, Диляра         	LC1	RUS	51,32  	18     	3.01,49	24  PR 	2.00,41	26     	       	       	
Samigullina, Vasilya     	Самигуллина, Василя      	LC2	RUS	51,91  	19  PR 	2.46,69	19  SB 	1.48,68	18     	6.02,05	19     	
Shalaginova, Kseniya     	Шалагинова, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	52,30  	20  PR 	2.44,82	17  PR 	1.50,42	21     	5.50,23	13     	
Graf, Sofya              	Граф, Софья              	LC2	RUS	52,37  	21  PR 	2.52,59	20  PR 	1.50,30	20     	6.00,82	18  PR 	
Borisova, Margarita      	Борисова, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	52,71  	22  SB 	2.37,82	9   PR 	1.45,91	14  SB 	5.40,80	5      	
Taskaeva, Viktoriya      	Таскаева, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	53,29  	23  SB 	2.58,99	22  PR 	1.51,29	23  SB 	6.27,87	22  PR 	
Garipova, Sofiya         	Гарипова, София          	LC1	RUS	53,92  	24  PR 	3.07,91	26  PR 	1.54,64	24  PR 	       	       	
Zvereva, Angelina        	Зверева, Ангелина        	LC1	RUS	55,56  	25     	       	       	1.57,87	25     	       	       	
Grebneva, Darya (2006)   	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)   	LC2	RUS	55,57  	26  PR 	3.13,68	27     	2.00,79	27     	       	       	
Grebneva, Kseniya        	Гребнева, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	56,41  	27  PR 	3.07,82	25  PR 	2.15,71	30     	       	       	
Chugaeva, Kira           	Чугаева, Кира            	LC1	RUS	59,04  	28  PR 	       	       	2.08,38	29  PR 	       	       	
Shiryaeva, Darya         	Ширяева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	59,38  	29  PR 	       	       	2.06,32	28  PR 	       	       	
Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	2.42,03	12     	1.48,45	17     	5.42,55	6      	

Women - Junior D
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                         			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Savon, Kseniya           	Савон, Ксения            	LYA	RUS	51,30  	1   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Khakimova, Saida         	Хакимова, Саида          	LYB	RUS	51,33  	2   PR 	3.02,42	3   PR 	1.57,78	5   PR 	
Petukhova, Anna (2007)   	Петухова, Анна (2007)    	LYA	RUS	51,91  	3   PR 	2.47,05	1   PR 	1.51,06	1   PR 	
Kurnosova, Sofiya        	Курносова, София         	LYC	RUS	53,66  	4   PR 	2.56,57	2   PR 	1.57,40	4   PR 	
Ugrina, Sofiya           	Угрина, София            	LYA	RUS	55,36  	5   PR 	       	       	1.56,02	2   PR 	
Trojnikova, Alisa        	Тройникова, Алиса        	LYA	RUS	57,15  	6      	3.05,66	4   PR 	1.59,11	6      	
Barieva, Amira           	Бариева, Амира           	LYA	RUS	1.05,69	7   SB 	3.06,73	5   PR 	1.56,63	3   PR 	
Mironenko, Arina         	Мироненко, Арина         	LYA	RUS	       	DQ     	3.25,29	7   PR 	2.08,60	8   SB 	
Kopylova, Agrippina      	Копылова, Агриппина      	LYB	RUS	       	DQ     	3.07,35	6   PR 	2.01,25	7   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                         	                         			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		31 Jan  		
Tataurov, Ilya           	Татауров, Илья           	MB1	RUS	40,66  	1      	5.05,25	16     	2.18,65	12     	8.56,10 	13     	
Pokryshechnikov, Egor    	Покрышечников, Егор      	MB2	RUS	40,99  	2      	4.42,67	7      	2.12,35	2      	8.14,45 	3   SB 	
Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон          	MB2	RUS	41,35  	3   PR 	4.51,76	11     	2.14,49	8      	8.25,79 	7      	
Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман         	MB1	RUS	41,45  	4   SB 	4.41,49	5   PR 	2.14,07	7      	8.19,85 	4      	
Laptev, Vladislav        	Лаптев, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	41,62  	5   SB 	4.37,58	3      	2.11,84	1      	8.39,47 	11     	
Zuev, Arsenij            	Зуев, Арсений            	MB1	RUS	41,70  	6   SB 	4.55,09	13  SB 	2.25,86	17     	        	       	
Perminov, Andrej         	Перминов, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	42,15  	7      	4.47,39	9      	2.15,82	9      	8.21,27 	5      	
Kukhtej, Dmitrij         	Кухтей, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	42,19  	8      	4.37,26	2      	2.13,57	4      	8.05,07 	2      	
Chuprunov, Nikita        	Чупрунов, Никита         	MB1	RUS	42,21  	9      	4.35,03	1      	2.13,69	5      	8.01,25 	1      	
Shakhmatov, Ilya         	Шахматов, Илья           	MB1	RUS	42,28  	10     	4.41,09	4      	2.13,04	3      	8.36,60 	10     	
Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем             	MB1	RUS	42,29  	11     	4.46,74	8      	2.13,70	6      	8.26,74 	9      	
Loginov, Kirill          	Логинов, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	42,42  	12  SB 	5.00,61	15  SB 	2.21,85	14     	        	       	
Redkin, Artem            	Редькин, Артем           	MB1	RUS	42,51  	13  PR 	4.50,09	10  PR 	2.21,70	13     	8.21,78 	6      	
Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир           	MB2	RUS	42,70  	14  PR 	5.00,41	14  SB 	2.17,13	10     	        	       	
Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	42,71  	15     	4.42,31	6      	2.17,92	11     	8.43,67 	12     	
Merkushev, Lev           	Меркушев, Лев            	MB2	RUS	44,46  	16  PR 	4.52,33	12     	2.23,32	15     	8.26,63 	8   PR 	
Berestov, Dmitrij        	Берестов, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	44,79  	17  PR 	5.21,39	22  PR 	2.31,27	21     	10.32,94	17  PR 	
Kurlykov, Denis          	Курлыков, Денис          	MB1	RUS	45,45  	18     	5.08,39	17     	2.26,67	18     	8.59,15 	14     	
Dadukov, Artur           	Дадуков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	45,98  	19     	5.12,75	19  PR 	2.29,33	19     	9.26,76 	15  PR 	
Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	46,38  	20     	5.40,21	24     	2.35,57	24     	        	       	
Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	46,40  	21  PR 	       	       	2.32,52	22  PR 	        	       	
Aleksandrov, Ilya        	Александров, Илья        	MB1	RUS	46,54  	22     	5.15,43	20  PR 	2.31,16	20     	9.27,13 	16     	
Sidorov, Daniil (2005)   	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)   	MB1	RUS	47,17  	23     	5.19,69	21     	2.33,26	23     	        	       	
Kozyukov, Mikhail        	Козюков, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	48,10  	24  PR 	5.47,10	25  PR 	2.37,77	25  PR 	        	       	
Votincev, Petr           	Вотинцев, Петр           	MB1	RUS	48,35  	25     	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	
Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	49,07  	26     	5.11,21	18  SB 	2.24,73	16     	        	       	
Kim, Denis               	Ким, Денис               	MB1	RUS	50,20  	27  PR 	5.50,89	26  PR 	2.48,10	27     	        	       	
Kuzneczov, Vladislav     	Кузнецов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	52,82  	28  PR 	       	       	3.00,66	29     	        	       	
Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен          	MB1	RUS	58,76  	29     	       	       	2.53,47	28     	        	       	
Chikilyov, Vladislav     	Чикилёв, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	1.02,48	30  PR 	5.34,99	23  PR 	2.40,80	26  PR 	        	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Dubrovcev, Maksim        	Дубровцев, Максим        	MC2	RUS	42,74  	1   PR 	2.15,88	1   PR 	1.27,81	1      	4.54,39	1   PR 	
Solovyov, Igor           	Соловьёв, Игорь          	MC2	RUS	43,04  	2   PR 	2.18,26	2   PR 	1.30,69	2   PR 	4.57,15	2      	
Kitaev, Roman            	Китаев, Роман            	MC1	RUS	44,21  	3   PR 	2.23,99	5      	1.33,39	4   SB 	5.11,55	6   PR 	
Fazylov, Biktimer        	Фазылов, Биктимер        	MC2	RUS	44,31  	4   PR 	2.31,07	9      	1.35,45	6   PR 	5.28,75	8      	
Vorobyov, Vyacheslav     	Воробьёв, Вячеслав       	MC2	RUS	44,99  	5   PR 	2.20,54	3      	1.33,76	5      	5.08,50	4      	
Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий       	MC2	RUS	45,27  	6      	2.21,55	4   PR 	1.32,15	3      	5.20,77	7      	
Brunov, Aleksandr        	Брунов, Александр        	MC1	RUS	45,59  	7   PR 	2.31,58	10     	1.38,54	12     	5.41,59	12     	
Evdokimov, Matvej        	Евдокимов, Матвей        	MC1	RUS	45,75  	8   PR 	2.38,52	15  PR 	1.39,69	15  PR 	5.42,62	13  PR 	
Larionov, Danil          	Ларионов, Данил          	MC1	RUS	45,98  	9   PR 	2.33,76	11     	1.36,73	10  PR 	5.34,32	11  PR 	
Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	46,76  	10     	2.26,82	6   PR 	1.36,19	7      	5.09,98	5   PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnur          	Билалиев, Айнур          	MC2	RUS	46,78  	11     	2.37,09	14     	1.38,95	13     	5.32,57	10     	
Ryaguzov, Pavel          	Рягузов, Павел           	MC2	RUS	47,21  	12  PR 	2.30,99	8   PR 	1.36,63	9   PR 	5.31,02	9      	
Vakhrushev, Matvej       	Вахрушев, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	47,28  	13     	2.28,99	7      	1.36,85	11     	5.02,51	3      	
Matveev, Ilya            	Матвеев, Илья            	MC2	RUS	47,49  	14  PR 	2.36,00	13     	1.39,59	14     	5.52,58	15     	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz          	Билалиев, Айназ          	MC2	RUS	47,63  	15  SB 	2.41,64	16     	1.42,98	16     	5.42,64	14  PR 	
Isaliev, Nail            	Исалиев, Наиль           	MC1	RUS	51,22  	16  PR 	2.53,95	19     	1.49,02	18  PR 	       	       	
Ageev, Arsenij           	Агеев, Арсений           	MC1	RUS	52,74  	17  PR 	2.49,28	18  PR 	1.52,30	19     	       	       	
Bochkaryov, Lev          	Бочкарёв, Лев            	MC1	RUS	54,19  	18  PR 	3.10,37	20  PR 	1.54,24	21  PR 	6.30,25	16  PR 	
Igoshev, Ivan            	Игошев, Иван             	MC1	RUS	54,67  	19     	       	       	1.52,76	20  PR 	       	       	
Ivanov, Anatolij         	Иванов, Анатолий         	MC2	RUS	1.01,67	20     	2.43,76	17  PR 	1.44,76	17  PR 	       	       	
Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	1.04,21	21     	2.33,91	12  PR 	1.36,47	8   PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                         			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Blagodatskikh, Mikhail   	Благодатских, Михаил     	MYA	RUS	45,76  	1   PR 	2.24,69	1   PR 	1.34,87	1   PR 	
Vasyov, Artyom           	Васёв, Артём             	MYA	RUS	47,54  	2   PR 	2.35,61	2   PR 	1.40,90	2      	
Antonov, Mikhail         	Антонов, Михаил          	MYA	RUS	48,96  	3   SB 	2.41,82	3   PR 	1.44,36	3   SB 	
Ryazanov, Yaroslav       	Рязанов, Ярослав         	MYA	RUS	50,83  	4   SB 	2.53,73	4   PR 	1.52,67	4   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names