Volga Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C)
Perm
30 - 31 January 2021

Women - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Salnikova, Irina         	Сальникова, Ирина        	LB2	IAR	44,64  	1      	2.22,37	1      	1.32,13	1      	4.54,83	1      	
Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина           	LB1	IAR	46,59  	2      	2.26,07	2      	1.35,63	3      	5.11,60	3      	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LB2	IAR	47,10  	3      	2.28,88	3      	1.36,10	4      	5.09,23	2      	
Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB2	IAR	47,39  	4      	2.58,57	14     	1.34,15	2      	5.24,98	5      	
Trostina, Darya          	Тростина, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	48,47  	5   PR 	2.36,22	5   PR 	1.38,49	6      	5.28,07	6   PR 	
Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB2	IAR	49,54  	6      	2.32,29	4      	1.37,99	5      	5.16,22	4      	
Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся          	LB1	IAR	50,23  	7      	2.36,60	7   PR 	1.42,81	7      	5.45,40	10     	
Lukshina, Aleksandra     	Лукшина, Александра      	LB1	IAR	50,38  	8   SB 	2.39,82	10  PR 	1.44,95	11  SB 	5.43,36	8   SB 	
Slykhova, Anastasiya     	Слыхова, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	50,57  	9      	2.43,04	11     	1.48,38	13     	5.52,30	12     	
Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB2	IAR	50,63  	10     	2.37,29	8   SB 	1.44,31	9      	5.44,88	9      	
Semerikova, Mariya       	Семерикова, Мария        	LB1	IAR	50,68  	11     	2.39,13	9   SB 	1.44,59	10     	5.47,73	11     	
Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LB1	IAR	51,38  	12     	2.49,13	12     	1.48,81	14     	6.02,80	13     	
Churakova, Darya         	Чуракова, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	51,41  	13  SB 	2.50,86	13  SB 	1.47,66	12  SB 	6.19,16	14  SB 	
Ageeva, Anastasiya       	Агеева, Анастасия        	LB1	IAR	52,22  	14     	2.36,29	6   SB 	1.43,31	8      	5.32,51	7   SB 	
Evdokimova, Aleksandra   	Евдокимова, Александра   	LB2	IAR	53,76  	15     	3.08,50	16  PR 	1.58,72	15  PR 	       	       	
Dmitrieva, Sofiya        	Дмитриева, София         	LB1	IAR	54,00  	16  SB 	3.08,26	15  SB 	2.02,45	17  SB 	       	       	
Chernysheva, Anastasiya  	Чернышева, Анастасия     	LB1	IAR	54,60  	17  PR 	3.15,29	17  PR 	2.00,13	16  PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC2	IAR	46,30  	1   PR 	2.34,25	2   SB 	1.38,40	2      	5.39,67	4      	
Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина         	LC2	IAR	46,60  	2      	2.35,19	6      	1.40,00	4      	5.47,16	9      	
Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия         	LC2	IAR	46,80  	3   PR 	2.30,01	1      	1.36,78	1      	5.30,64	1      	
Smyk, Darya              	Смык, Дарья              	LC1	IAR	47,73  	4      	2.34,69	4      	1.40,51	6      	5.56,03	16  PR 	
Telegina, Ulyana         	Телегина, Ульяна         	LC2	IAR	48,15  	5      	2.36,99	8      	1.40,72	7      	5.44,32	7      	
Saveleva, Liana          	Савельева, Лиана         	LC1	IAR	48,48  	6      	2.40,20	11  SB 	1.42,99	10     	5.56,91	17     	
Dubrovceva, Karina       	Дубровцева, Карина       	LC1	IAR	48,95  	7   PR 	2.43,82	16  PR 	1.45,41	13     	5.55,75	15     	
Kochetkova, Anastasiya   	Кочеткова, Анастасия     	LC2	IAR	48,96  	8   SB 	2.42,25	13  SB 	1.42,76	9      	6.05,26	20     	
Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	49,05  	9      	2.34,45	3      	1.38,89	3      	5.32,82	2      	
Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC2	IAR	49,25  	10     	2.36,95	7      	1.40,05	5      	5.46,63	8      	
Nazarova, Yuliya         	Назарова, Юлия           	LC1	IAR	49,41  	11  PR 	2.38,58	10  PR 	1.43,12	11     	5.49,22	11     	
Skvorczova, Anastasiya   	Скворцова, Анастасия     	LC1	IAR	50,13  	12     	2.34,72	5   PR 	1.41,99	8      	5.38,79	3      	
Voronkova, Karina        	Воронкова, Карина        	LC2	IAR	50,24  	13  PR 	2.53,91	21  PR 	1.49,46	19  PR 	6.11,73	21  PR 	
Fokina, Polina           	Фокина, Полина           	LC2	IAR	50,29  	14     	2.43,55	15  PR 	1.45,94	15     	5.51,38	14     	
Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника  	LC1	IAR	50,67  	15     	2.43,44	14     	1.43,32	12     	5.47,60	10     	
Madaminova, Asiya        	Мадаминова, Асия         	LC1	IAR	50,98  	16     	2.58,99	22     	1.50,97	22     	6.40,32	23     	
Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения          	LC1	IAR	51,26  	17     	2.45,29	18  PR 	1.46,29	16     	5.49,92	12     	
Zaripova, Dilyara        	Зарипова, Диляра         	LC1	IAR	51,32  	18     	3.01,49	24  PR 	2.00,41	26     	       	       	
Samigullina, Vasilya     	Самигуллина, Василя      	LC2	IAR	51,91  	19  PR 	2.46,69	19  SB 	1.48,68	18     	6.02,05	19     	
Shalaginova, Kseniya     	Шалагинова, Ксения       	LC1	IAR	52,30  	20  PR 	2.44,82	17  PR 	1.50,42	21     	5.50,23	13     	
Graf, Sofya              	Граф, Софья              	LC2	IAR	52,37  	21  PR 	2.52,59	20  PR 	1.50,30	20     	6.00,82	18  PR 	
Borisova, Margarita      	Борисова, Маргарита      	LC1	IAR	52,71  	22  SB 	2.37,82	9   PR 	1.45,91	14  SB 	5.40,80	5      	
Taskaeva, Viktoriya      	Таскаева, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	53,29  	23  SB 	2.58,99	22  PR 	1.51,29	23  SB 	6.27,87	22  PR 	
Garipova, Sofiya         	Гарипова, София          	LC1	IAR	53,92  	24  PR 	3.07,91	26  PR 	1.54,64	24  PR 	       	       	
Zvereva, Angelina        	Зверева, Ангелина        	LC1	IAR	55,56  	25     	       	       	1.57,87	25     	       	       	
Grebneva, Darya (2006)   	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)   	LC2	IAR	55,57  	26  PR 	3.13,68	27     	2.00,79	27     	       	       	
Grebneva, Kseniya        	Гребнева, Ксения         	LC2	IAR	56,41  	27  PR 	3.07,82	25  PR 	2.15,71	30     	       	       	
Chugaeva, Kira           	Чугаева, Кира            	LC1	IAR	59,04  	28  PR 	       	       	2.08,38	29  PR 	       	       	
Shiryaeva, Darya         	Ширяева, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	59,38  	29  PR 	       	       	2.06,32	28  PR 	       	       	
Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь         	LC2	IAR	       	DNS    	2.42,03	12     	1.48,45	17     	5.42,55	6      	

Women - Junior D
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                         			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Savon, Kseniya           	Савон, Ксения            	LYA	IAR	51,30  	1   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Khakimova, Saida         	Хакимова, Саида          	LYB	IAR	51,33  	2   PR 	3.02,42	3   PR 	1.57,78	5   PR 	
Petukhova, Anna (2007)   	Петухова, Анна (2007)    	LYA	IAR	51,91  	3   PR 	2.47,05	1   PR 	1.51,06	1   PR 	
Kurnosova, Sofiya        	Курносова, София         	LYC	IAR	53,66  	4   PR 	2.56,57	2   PR 	1.57,40	4   PR 	
Ugrina, Sofiya           	Угрина, София            	LYA	IAR	55,36  	5   PR 	       	       	1.56,02	2   PR 	
Trojnikova, Alisa        	Тройникова, Алиса        	LYA	IAR	57,15  	6      	3.05,66	4   PR 	1.59,11	6      	
Barieva, Amira           	Бариева, Амира           	LYA	IAR	1.05,69	7   SB 	3.06,73	5   PR 	1.56,63	3   PR 	
Mironenko, Arina         	Мироненко, Арина         	LYA	IAR	       	DQ     	3.25,29	7   PR 	2.08,60	8   SB 	
Kopylova, Agrippina      	Копылова, Агриппина      	LYB	IAR	       	DQ     	3.07,35	6   PR 	2.01,25	7   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                         	                         			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		31 Jan  		
Tataurov, Ilya           	Татауров, Илья           	MB1	IAR	40,66  	1      	5.05,25	16     	2.18,65	12     	8.56,10 	13     	
Pokryshechnikov, Egor    	Покрышечников, Егор      	MB2	IAR	40,99  	2      	4.42,67	7      	2.12,35	2      	8.14,45 	3   SB 	
Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон          	MB2	IAR	41,35  	3   PR 	4.51,76	11     	2.14,49	8      	8.25,79 	7      	
Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман         	MB1	IAR	41,45  	4   SB 	4.41,49	5   PR 	2.14,07	7      	8.19,85 	4      	
Laptev, Vladislav        	Лаптев, Владислав        	MB2	IAR	41,62  	5   SB 	4.37,58	3      	2.11,84	1      	8.39,47 	11     	
Zuev, Arsenij            	Зуев, Арсений            	MB1	IAR	41,70  	6   SB 	4.55,09	13  SB 	2.25,86	17     	        	       	
Perminov, Andrej         	Перминов, Андрей         	MB2	IAR	42,15  	7      	4.47,39	9      	2.15,82	9      	8.21,27 	5      	
Kukhtej, Dmitrij         	Кухтей, Дмитрий          	MB1	IAR	42,19  	8      	4.37,26	2      	2.13,57	4      	8.05,07 	2      	
Chuprunov, Nikita        	Чупрунов, Никита         	MB1	IAR	42,21  	9      	4.35,03	1      	2.13,69	5      	8.01,25 	1      	
Shakhmatov, Ilya         	Шахматов, Илья           	MB1	IAR	42,28  	10     	4.41,09	4      	2.13,04	3      	8.36,60 	10     	
Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем             	MB1	IAR	42,29  	11     	4.46,74	8      	2.13,70	6      	8.26,74 	9      	
Loginov, Kirill          	Логинов, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	42,42  	12  SB 	5.00,61	15  SB 	2.21,85	14     	        	       	
Redkin, Artem            	Редькин, Артем           	MB1	IAR	42,51  	13  PR 	4.50,09	10  PR 	2.21,70	13     	8.21,78 	6      	
Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир           	MB2	IAR	42,70  	14  PR 	5.00,41	14  SB 	2.17,13	10     	        	       	
Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MB1	IAR	42,71  	15     	4.42,31	6      	2.17,92	11     	8.43,67 	12     	
Merkushev, Lev           	Меркушев, Лев            	MB2	IAR	44,46  	16  PR 	4.52,33	12     	2.23,32	15     	8.26,63 	8   PR 	
Berestov, Dmitrij        	Берестов, Дмитрий        	MB1	IAR	44,79  	17  PR 	5.21,39	22  PR 	2.31,27	21     	10.32,94	17  PR 	
Kurlykov, Denis          	Курлыков, Денис          	MB1	IAR	45,45  	18     	5.08,39	17     	2.26,67	18     	8.59,15 	14     	
Dadukov, Artur           	Дадуков, Артур           	MB1	IAR	45,98  	19     	5.12,75	19  PR 	2.29,33	19     	9.26,76 	15  PR 	
Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	46,38  	20     	5.40,21	24     	2.35,57	24     	        	       	
Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор               	MB1	IAR	46,40  	21  PR 	       	       	2.32,52	22  PR 	        	       	
Aleksandrov, Ilya        	Александров, Илья        	MB1	IAR	46,54  	22     	5.15,43	20  PR 	2.31,16	20     	9.27,13 	16     	
Sidorov, Daniil (2005)   	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)   	MB1	IAR	47,17  	23     	5.19,69	21     	2.33,26	23     	        	       	
Kozyukov, Mikhail        	Козюков, Михаил          	MB1	IAR	48,10  	24  PR 	5.47,10	25  PR 	2.37,77	25  PR 	        	       	
Votincev, Petr           	Вотинцев, Петр           	MB1	IAR	48,35  	25     	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	
Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав     	MB2	IAR	49,07  	26     	5.11,21	18  SB 	2.24,73	16     	        	       	
Kim, Denis               	Ким, Денис               	MB1	IAR	50,20  	27  PR 	5.50,89	26  PR 	2.48,10	27     	        	       	
Kuzneczov, Vladislav     	Кузнецов, Владислав      	MB1	IAR	52,82  	28  PR 	       	       	3.00,66	29     	        	       	
Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен          	MB1	IAR	58,76  	29     	       	       	2.53,47	28     	        	       	
Chikilyov, Vladislav     	Чикилёв, Владислав       	MB1	IAR	1.02,48	30  PR 	5.34,99	23  PR 	2.40,80	26  PR 	        	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Dubrovcev, Maksim        	Дубровцев, Максим        	MC2	IAR	42,74  	1   PR 	2.15,88	1   PR 	1.27,81	1      	4.54,39	1   PR 	
Solovyov, Igor           	Соловьёв, Игорь          	MC2	IAR	43,04  	2   PR 	2.18,26	2   PR 	1.30,69	2   PR 	4.57,15	2      	
Kitaev, Roman            	Китаев, Роман            	MC1	IAR	44,21  	3   PR 	2.23,99	5      	1.33,39	4   SB 	5.11,55	6   PR 	
Fazylov, Biktimer        	Фазылов, Биктимер        	MC2	IAR	44,31  	4   PR 	2.31,07	9      	1.35,45	6   PR 	5.28,75	8      	
Vorobyov, Vyacheslav     	Воробьёв, Вячеслав       	MC2	IAR	44,99  	5   PR 	2.20,54	3      	1.33,76	5      	5.08,50	4      	
Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий       	MC2	IAR	45,27  	6      	2.21,55	4   PR 	1.32,15	3      	5.20,77	7      	
Brunov, Aleksandr        	Брунов, Александр        	MC1	IAR	45,59  	7   PR 	2.31,58	10     	1.38,54	12     	5.41,59	12     	
Evdokimov, Matvej        	Евдокимов, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	45,75  	8   PR 	2.38,52	15  PR 	1.39,69	15  PR 	5.42,62	13  PR 	
Larionov, Danil          	Ларионов, Данил          	MC1	IAR	45,98  	9   PR 	2.33,76	11     	1.36,73	10  PR 	5.34,32	11  PR 	
Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC2	IAR	46,76  	10     	2.26,82	6   PR 	1.36,19	7      	5.09,98	5   PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnur          	Билалиев, Айнур          	MC2	IAR	46,78  	11     	2.37,09	14     	1.38,95	13     	5.32,57	10     	
Ryaguzov, Pavel          	Рягузов, Павел           	MC2	IAR	47,21  	12  PR 	2.30,99	8   PR 	1.36,63	9   PR 	5.31,02	9      	
Vakhrushev, Matvej       	Вахрушев, Матвей         	MC1	IAR	47,28  	13     	2.28,99	7      	1.36,85	11     	5.02,51	3      	
Matveev, Ilya            	Матвеев, Илья            	MC2	IAR	47,49  	14  PR 	2.36,00	13     	1.39,59	14     	5.52,58	15     	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz          	Билалиев, Айназ          	MC2	IAR	47,63  	15  SB 	2.41,64	16     	1.42,98	16     	5.42,64	14  PR 	
Isaliev, Nail            	Исалиев, Наиль           	MC1	IAR	51,22  	16  PR 	2.53,95	19     	1.49,02	18  PR 	       	       	
Ageev, Arsenij           	Агеев, Арсений           	MC1	IAR	52,74  	17  PR 	2.49,28	18  PR 	1.52,30	19     	       	       	
Bochkaryov, Lev          	Бочкарёв, Лев            	MC1	IAR	54,19  	18  PR 	3.10,37	20  PR 	1.54,24	21  PR 	6.30,25	16  PR 	
Igoshev, Ivan            	Игошев, Иван             	MC1	IAR	54,67  	19     	       	       	1.52,76	20  PR 	       	       	
Ivanov, Anatolij         	Иванов, Анатолий         	MC2	IAR	1.01,67	20     	2.43,76	17  PR 	1.44,76	17  PR 	       	       	
Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	1.04,21	21     	2.33,91	12  PR 	1.36,47	8   PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                         	                         			30 Jan 		30 Jan 		31 Jan 		
Blagodatskikh, Mikhail   	Благодатских, Михаил     	MYA	IAR	45,76  	1   PR 	2.24,69	1   PR 	1.34,87	1   PR 	
Vasev, Artem             	Васев, Артем             	MYA	IAR	47,54  	2   PR 	2.35,61	2   PR 	1.40,90	2      	
Antonov, Mikhail         	Антонов, Михаил          	MYA	IAR	48,96  	3   SB 	2.41,82	3   PR 	1.44,36	3   SB 	
Ryazanov, Yaroslav       	Рязанов, Ярослав         	MYA	IAR	50,83  	4   SB 	2.53,73	4   PR 	1.52,67	4   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names