Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)
Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет (3 этап)
Kolomna (RUS)
31 January - 1 February 2021

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                           			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			31 Jan  		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB2	RUS	41,46   	1      	2.14,24	6   SB 	1.25,65	6      	4.51,22	4   SB 	
Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	42,18   	2      	       	       	1.23,69	1   SB 	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LB1	RUS	42,49   	3   SB 	2.12,06	1      	1.24,96	3   SB 	       	       	
Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	42,74   	4      	2.13,16	4      	1.24,59	2      	4.52,00	5      	
Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LB1	RUS	42,80   	5   PR 	2.18,90	11  SB 	1.27,86	8      	4.59,94	10     	
Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена          	LB1	RUS	42,81   	6   SB 	2.15,08	7   SB 	1.25,59	5   SB 	5.04,99	13  SB 	
Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина           	LB1	RUS	43,15   	7   SB 	2.20,49	13     	1.28,46	9   SB 	4.58,17	9      	
Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина             	LB1	RUS	43,18   	8      	2.23,59	18     	1.29,75	13  PR 	5.11,31	14  SB 	
Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	43,24   	9      	2.13,46	5   SB 	1.25,22	4   SB 	4.56,73	7      	
Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LB1	RUS	43,48   	10     	2.12,64	3   SB 	1.27,16	7   SB 	4.46,99	2   SB 	
Yurgens, Anna              	Юргенс, Анна               	LA1	RUS	43,53   	11  PR 	2.22,79	17     	1.30,03	16     	5.43,87	20  SB 	
Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LB1	RUS	43,65(2)	12  SB 	2.17,26	9      	1.28,70	11  SB 	5.03,69	12     	
Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	43,65(7)	13     	2.26,41	21  SB 	1.32,63	20     	5.31,23	17     	
Elkina, Galina             	Елкина, Галина             	LB1	RUS	44,01   	14  SB 	2.21,55	14  SB 	1.29,99	15     	5.01,10	11  SB 	
Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	44,06   	15  PR 	2.18,37	10     	1.30,48	17     	4.56,10	6      	
Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена             	LB1	RUS	44,41   	16  SB 	       	       	1.29,94	14     	       	       	
Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	44,83   	17     	2.19,21	12  SB 	1.29,42	12  PR 	5.11,82	15     	
Rybina, Alena              	Рыбина, Алена              	LB2	RUS	44,88   	18     	2.15,76	8      	       	       	4.48,38	3      	
Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	45,11   	19  PR 	2.12,61	2      	1.28,53	10  PR 	4.37,79	1      	
Gavrilova, Anna            	Гаврилова, Анна            	L?	RUS	45,12   	20  PR 	2.24,72	19  PR 	1.33,04	21  PR 	5.25,35	16     	
Martyniv, Marina           	Мартынив, Марина           	LB2	RUS	45,22   	21  SB 	2.22,65	16  PR 	1.30,73	18  PR 	       	       	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	46,46   	22  SB 	2.22,31	15     	1.31,23	19  PR 	4.57,19	8   PR 	
Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия          	LB1	RUS	46,47   	23     	       	       	1.41,59	26     	       	       	
Vinogradova, Polina        	Виноградова, Полина        	LB2	RUS	46,52   	24  SB 	2.24,90	20  SB 	1.33,10	22  SB 	       	       	
Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	46,57   	25     	2.32,93	23     	1.38,02	23     	       	       	
Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья         	LB2	RUS	47,58   	26  SB 	2.31,00	22     	1.38,38	24     	5.31,66	18     	
Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина            	LB2	RUS	47,80   	27  PR 	2.35,33	24     	1.42,58	27     	5.41,92	19     	
Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина             	LB2	RUS	48,27   	28     	       	       	1.39,85	25  SB 	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	41,00  	1      	2.17,01	3      	1.24,61	3   SB 	       	       	
Khanbalaeva, Kamila        	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LC2	RUS	41,90  	2   PR 	       	       	1.23,87	1   PR 	       	       	
Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария             	LC1	RUS	42,07  	3   PR 	2.16,78	2      	       	       	4.50,43	2   PR 	
Myagkova, Elena            	Мягкова, Елена             	LC1	RUS	42,67  	4   SB 	       	       	1.24,34	2   PR 	       	       	
Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	42,83  	5   PR 	2.15,98	1   SB 	1.27,03	4   PR 	4.58,91	8   SB 	
Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина             	LC2	RUS	43,58  	6      	2.21,72	11     	1.30,96	11     	5.04,95	12     	
Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	43,70  	7      	2.42,73	32     	1.30,19	10     	5.03,34	11     	
Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра    	LC1	RUS	44,01  	8   PR 	2.19,08	6      	1.29,35	5   PR 	       	WDR    	
Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	44,34  	9   PR 	2.19,18	7      	       	       	4.53,61	4      	
Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC2	RUS	44,51  	10     	2.23,81	17     	1.30,13	9   PR 	5.00,02	9   SB 	
Migalova, Olga             	Мигалова, Ольга            	L?	RUS	44,69  	11  PR 	2.17,69	5   PR 	1.29,62	7   PR 	4.50,57	3   PR 	
Babenko, Anna              	Бабенко, Анна              	L?	RUS	44,95  	12  PR 	2.20,49	9   PR 	1.31,45	14     	5.11,17	16  PR 	
Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	45,32  	13  SB 	2.32,91	27     	1.36,50	25     	5.44,39	29     	
Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	45,44  	14     	2.19,20	8   PR 	1.29,70	8   PR 	5.02,64	10     	
Konkina, Ekaterina         	Конкина, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	45,46  	15     	2.17,44	4      	1.29,50	6   SB 	4.45,82	1      	
Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана            	L?	RUS	45,55  	16  PR 	2.23,52	16     	1.33,45	20     	5.24,50	24     	
Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	45,73  	17  SB 	2.22,94	14  PR 	1.34,70	22     	5.13,27	17     	
Saenko, Elizaveta          	Саенко, Елизавета          	LC1	RUS	45,76  	18  SB 	2.22,87	13     	1.31,06	12  PR 	5.09,39	15  PR 	
Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya   	Верховская, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	45,90  	19     	2.25,17	19     	1.32,60	17     	5.30,02	26     	
Sokolova, Olga (1)         	Соколова, Ольга (1)        	L?	RUS	46,13  	20     	2.23,37	15  SB 	1.32,27	16     	4.58,47	7   SB 	
Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	46,42  	21  SB 	2.27,66	24     	1.33,01	18     	5.09,23	14     	
Melnikova, Elizaveta       	Мельникова, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	46,61  	22     	2.24,58	18     	1.34,09	21     	5.16,95	19     	
Bertova, Varvara           	Бертова, Варвара           	L?	RUS	46,77  	23  SB 	2.27,31	22     	1.36,24	24     	5.15,60	18     	
Mokhova, Yuliya            	Мохова, Юлия               	L?	RUS	46,80  	24  SB 	2.22,59	12  PR 	1.33,22	19  SB 	4.58,17	6   PR 	
Akbarova, Natalya          	Акбарова, Наталья          	L?	RUS	46,92  	25     	2.26,71	21  PR 	1.35,34	23  PR 	5.08,90	13  PR 	
Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	46,96  	26     	2.28,79	25     	1.36,80	26     	5.24,28	23     	
Istomina, Anastasiya       	Истомина, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	47,22  	27  PR 	2.21,40	10  PR 	1.31,33	13  PR 	4.56,24	5   PR 	
Golubeva, Viktoriya        	Голубева, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	48,07  	28  PR 	       	DNF    	1.42,24	31  PR 	       	       	
Zorkova, Ulyana            	Зоркова, Ульяна            	L?	RUS	48,67  	29  PR 	2.33,06	28  PR 	1.40,29	30  SB 	5.32,05	27  PR 	
Zabelina, Kseniya          	Забелина, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	48,81  	30     	2.43,37	33     	1.37,72	28     	5.17,71	20  PR 	
Trifonova, Anna            	Трифонова, Анна            	L?	RUS	48,82  	31  PR 	2.27,50	23  PR 	1.37,84	29  PR 	5.20,62	21  PR 	
Malyokhonkova, Anastasiya  	Малёхонькова, Анастасия    	L?	RUS	49,25  	32  PR 	2.32,87	26  PR 	1.37,71	27  PR 	5.29,62	25  PR 	
Grigoreva, Kseniya (2)     	Григорьева, Ксения (2)     	L?	RUS	50,14  	33  SB 	2.40,76	30  PR 	1.45,33	34     	5.58,87	30  PR 	
Komarova, Ulyana           	Комарова, Ульяна           	L?	RUS	50,19  	34  PR 	2.37,71	29  PR 	1.43,24	32  PR 	5.39,39	28  PR 	
Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	50,55  	35     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Deryabina, Viktoriya       	Дерябина, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	51,93  	36  PR 	2.47,87	37  PR 	1.44,97	33  PR 	       	       	
Leviczkaya, Nina           	Левицкая, Нина             	L?	RUS	52,21  	37  SB 	2.43,71	34  PR 	1.47,00	36  PR 	6.16,33	31  PR 	
Vernidub, Alina            	Вернидуб, Алина            	L?	RUS	52,47  	38  PR 	2.48,04	38  PR 	1.47,59	38  PR 	       	       	
Bogoslovskaya, Irina       	Богословская, Ирина        	L?	RUS	52,59  	39  PR 	2.47,40	36     	1.47,36	37     	       	       	
Litonova, Mariya           	Литонова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.04,96	40  SB 	2.44,17	35  PR 	1.45,49	35  PR 	       	       	
Chibisova, Mariya          	Чибисова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.12,55	41     	2.25,53	20     	1.31,94	15     	5.23,30	22     	
Sirotina, Margarita        	Сиротина, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	       	DQ     	2.42,32	31  PR 	1.47,95	39     	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                           			500m    		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			31 Jan  		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Chernenko, Yaroslav        	Черненко, Ярослав          	MB2	RUS	36,60   	1      	       	       	1.56,20	1      	       	       	
Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MB1	RUS	37,60   	2   PR 	4.30,92	22  SB 	2.00,88	10  PR 	7.50,25	11  PR 	
Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	37,67   	3      	       	DQ     	1.57,12	3      	       	       	
Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим           	MB2	RUS	37,74   	4      	       	       	1.56,87	2   SB 	       	       	
Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	37,87   	5      	4.17,89	8   PR 	1.57,58	4   PR 	7.59,03	16     	
Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис               	MB2	RUS	37,99   	6   PR 	4.05,13	1      	       	       	       	       	
Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья               	MB2	RUS	38,02   	7      	4.29,97	20     	2.03,38	18     	7.41,99	6      	
Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MB1	RUS	38,36(3)	8      	4.13,12	3   PR 	1.58,15	5      	7.42,87	8      	
Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	38,36(9)	9   PR 	4.26,21	14  PR 	2.00,59	8   PR 	7.58,92	15  PR 	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	38,47   	10  PR 	4.43,09	34     	2.07,20	27     	8.10,26	25  SB 	
Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MB1	RUS	38,72   	11  SB 	4.27,99	16     	2.05,36	22     	8.09,52	23     	
Potapenkov, Oleg           	Потапенков, Олег           	MB2	RUS	38,75   	12     	       	       	1.59,84	7      	       	       	
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MB1	RUS	38,78   	13     	4.15,91	5   PR 	2.00,87	9   PR 	7.37,67	3   PR 	
Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	38,83   	14  PR 	4.37,05	29  PR 	2.02,92	17  PR 	8.05,60	19     	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MB1	RUS	39,20   	15  PR 	4.40,94	32  PR 	2.06,99	26  PR 	8.21,23	27  PR 	
Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	39,25   	16  PR 	4.35,57	28  PR 	2.09,45	32     	       	       	
Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MB1	RUS	39,30   	17     	4.14,03	4      	       	       	       	       	
Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	39,31   	18  PR 	4.17,24	6   SB 	2.02,59	15     	7.33,56	1   PR 	
Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MB1	RUS	39,33   	19     	4.25,62	13     	2.02,55	14  PR 	8.06,08	20     	
Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	39,41   	20     	4.20,98	10  PR 	2.02,64	16     	7.47,81	10     	
Najdenyshev, Daniil        	Найденышев, Даниил         	MB2	RUS	39,42   	21  PR 	4.05,88	2      	1.59,62	6      	       	       	
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав        	MB2	RUS	39,74   	22     	4.30,80	21     	2.07,90	29     	8.00,09	17  PR 	
Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MB1	RUS	39,83   	23     	4.23,23	12  PR 	2.02,50	13  PR 	7.42,70	7   PR 	
Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MB1	RUS	39,85   	24  PR 	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MB1	RUS	39,93   	25     	4.28,55	19  PR 	2.04,45	19     	7.44,83	9   PR 	
Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег               	MB2	RUS	40,11   	26  SB 	4.40,57	31  SB 	2.06,90	25  SB 	       	       	
Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон             	MB2	RUS	40,13   	27  PR 	4.32,80	25     	2.08,60	31     	8.20,28	26     	
Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB2	RUS	40,17   	28     	4.31,65	23  SB 	2.04,61	20     	8.07,51	22     	
Azarev, Semen              	Азарьев, Семен             	MB1	RUS	40,22   	29  PR 	4.38,01	30  PR 	2.07,67	28     	8.31,56	28  PR 	
Kuzebaev, Bajel            	Кузебаев, Байэл            	MB1	RUS	40,44   	30  PR 	4.21,28	11  PR 	2.06,29	24  PR 	7.40,89	4      	
Malchikov, Vladislav       	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	40,78   	31     	4.28,35	18  PR 	2.05,05	21     	7.50,30	12  PR 	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MB1	RUS	41,12   	32  PR 	4.44,43	36  PR 	2.11,19	37     	8.31,88	29  PR 	
Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MB2	RUS	41,25   	33     	       	DQ     	2.05,85	23     	       	       	
Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	41,28   	34     	4.47,59	37  PR 	2.15,40	41  PR 	       	       	
Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MB1	RUS	42,21   	35  SB 	       	       	2.18,82	43  SB 	       	       	
Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий            	MB1	RUS	42,33   	36     	4.40,95	33     	2.09,73	33     	       	DQ     	
Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MB1	RUS	42,52(1)	37     	       	       	2.19,33	44     	       	       	
Korchkov, Konstantin       	Корчков, Константин        	MB1	RUS	42,52(3)	38  PR 	4.32,13	24  PR 	2.10,26	34  PR 	8.02,45	18  PR 	
Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	42,53   	39  PR 	4.43,23	35  PR 	2.10,93	36  PR 	       	DQ     	
Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                	MB2	RUS	42,54   	40  SB 	4.27,47	15  PR 	2.08,22	30     	7.50,56	13     	
Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MB1	RUS	42,56   	41     	4.52,21	38  PR 	2.13,24	39  SB 	8.40,58	30  PR 	
Lunin, Maksim              	Лунин, Максим              	MB1	RUS	42,62   	42     	5.09,76	41  PR 	2.24,24	47     	       	       	
Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила            	MB2	RUS	42,82   	43     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MB1	RUS	42,87   	44  PR 	4.35,34	27  PR 	2.14,63	40     	8.06,92	21  PR 	
Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила             	MB1	RUS	43,39   	45     	4.56,49	39  PR 	2.17,45	42  PR 	       	       	
Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	MB1	RUS	43,44   	46     	5.03,64	40  PR 	2.20,55	45     	       	       	
Daud, Aleksej              	Дауд, Алексей              	M?	RUS	43,57   	47     	4.34,98	26  PR 	2.10,62	35  PR 	7.55,28	14  PR 	
Shherbakovas, Daniil       	Щербаковас, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	43,71   	48  SB 	5.22,16	42  PR 	2.22,42	46  SB 	       	       	
Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита          	MB1	RUS	58,63   	49     	4.28,21	17  PR 	2.11,53	38     	8.09,65	24  PR 	
Novichikhin, Nikolaj       	Новичихин, Николай         	M?	RUS	        	DNF    	5.33,68	43  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	        	DQ     	4.17,28	7   PR 	2.02,17	12  PR 	7.41,07	5   PR 	
Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	        	DQ     	4.18,30	9   PR 	2.01,77	11  PR 	7.36,52	2   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                           			500m    		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                           	                           			31 Jan  		31 Jan 		1 Feb     		1 Feb  		
Petrenko, Maksim (2005)    	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MC2	RUS	38,80   	1   PR 	2.02,32	2   PR 	1.18,14   	1      	       	       	
Nazvanov, Vasilij          	Названов, Василий          	MC2	RUS	39,54   	2      	2.12,94	15     	          	       	       	       	
Abrashhenko, Egor          	Абращенко, Егор            	MC2	RUS	39,78   	3      	2.04,87	4      	          	       	4.18,87	2   SB 	
Pustobaev, Dmitrij         	Пустобаев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	39,93   	4   PR 	2.11,07	14  PR 	1.21,44   	3   PR 	4.52,60	16     	
Kuleshov, Egor             	Кулешов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	40,66   	5      	2.13,93	17     	1.24,44   	9   PR 	4.48,62	13     	
Fruktov, Ivan              	Фруктов, Иван              	MC2	RUS	40,82   	6   PR 	2.01,14	1      	          	       	4.12,10	1   PR 	
Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	40,93   	7      	2.07,26	6   PR 	1.22,49   	4   PR 	4.33,25	6      	
Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	40,97   	8      	2.03,94	3   PR 	1.20,86   	2      	4.22,88	3   PR 	
Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор              	MC2	RUS	41,52   	9   PR 	2.10,11	11  PR 	1.25,14   	11  SB 	4.44,94	11  SB 	
Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил            	M?	RUS	41,72   	10  PR 	2.08,83	9   PR 	          	DQ     	4.33,68	7      	
Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем             	MC2	RUS	41,78   	11  PR 	2.08,66	8   PR 	1.25,30   	12  PR 	4.58,69	21     	
Glushaev, Artemij          	Глушаев, Артемий           	M?	RUS	41,85   	12     	2.08,33	7   PR 	1.24,16   	8   PR 	4.35,32	9   PR 	
Dmitriev, Artem (2)        	Дмитриев, Артем (2)        	M?	RUS	41,88   	13  PR 	2.06,56	5   PR 	1.23,79   	6   PR 	4.31,44	5      	
Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван              	MC1	RUS	42,60   	14     	2.21,36	27     	1.28,87   	16     	5.00,29	22     	
Glukhov, Ivan              	Глухов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	42,76   	15  PR 	2.18,39	24  PR 	1.29,18   	18     	4.52,97	17  PR 	
Shipovskikh, Nikita        	Шиповских, Никита          	M?	RUS	42,89   	16     	2.10,17	12     	1.24,98   	10     	4.34,70	8      	
Sorokin, Maksim (2006)     	Сорокин, Максим (2006)     	MC1	RUS	43,13(7)	17  PR 	2.23,27	28     	1.29,58   	21     	5.02,16	23  PR 	
Gorshkov, Ivan             	Горшков, Иван              	M?	RUS	43,13(8)	18     	2.09,40	10     	1.23,20   	5   PR 	4.27,51	4   PR 	
Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MC1	RUS	43,23(0)	19     	2.15,88	19     	1.27,44   	14  PR 	4.50,90	14     	
Nazarov, Denis (2)         	Назаров, Денис (2)         	M?	RUS	43,23(7)	20  PR 	2.13,36	16  PR 	1.26,28   	13  PR 	4.53,18	18  PR 	
Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC2	RUS	43,73   	21  PR 	2.16,06	20  PR 	1.29,10   	17     	4.45,41	12     	
Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	43,79   	22  SB 	2.17,45	22  PR 	1.28,53   	15  SB 	5.02,82	24  PR 	
Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MC1	RUS	44,41   	23     	2.24,74	31     	1.31,29(9)	24  PR 	5.07,14	28  PR 	
Besekeshev, Marat          	Бесекешев, Марат           	M?	RUS	44,48   	24  PR 	2.14,63	18  PR 	1.29,21   	20  PR 	4.55,96	20     	
Podduvalin, Dmitrij        	Поддувалин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	44,59   	25  PR 	2.24,89	32  PR 	1.32,00   	26  PR 	5.09,27	29  PR 	
Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим          	M?	RUS	44,68   	26  PR 	2.16,80	21  PR 	1.30,17   	22     	4.51,91	15  PR 	
Gulyaev, Artem             	Гуляев, Артем              	M?	RUS	44,75   	27  PR 	2.19,98	25  PR 	1.31,88   	25  PR 	5.03,63	27  PR 	
Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений             	MC1	RUS	44,79(0)	28  PR 	       	DQ     	          	DQ     	       	       	
Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	44,79(7)	29  PR 	2.20,97	26     	1.31,29(0)	23     	4.53,96	19  PR 	
Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)   	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)  	MC2	RUS	45,03   	30  PR 	2.24,42	30  PR 	1.33,15   	28  PR 	5.03,41	25  PR 	
Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)     	MC2	RUS	45,06   	31  PR 	2.24,10	29     	1.33,17   	29     	5.03,46	26  PR 	
Lobanov, Yaroslav          	Лобанов, Ярослав           	MC1	RUS	45,19   	32     	       	DNF    	1.32,86   	27     	       	       	
Smykov, Kirill             	Смыков, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	45,96   	33  PR 	2.29,62	33     	1.35,26   	30     	5.26,77	30  PR 	
Sorokin, Stepan            	Сорокин, Степан            	MC1	RUS	46,03   	34  PR 	3.05,79	37  SB 	1.38,72   	34  PR 	       	       	
Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим         	MC1	RUS	46,93   	35  PR 	2.35,06	36     	1.37,91   	32     	       	       	
Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав        	M?	RUS	47,63   	36  PR 	2.31,52	34  PR 	1.36,13   	31  PR 	5.28,91	31  PR 	
Kondrashkin, Daniil        	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	MYA	RUS	47,68   	37  PR 	       	DNF    	1.38,45   	33  PR 	       	       	
Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир       	M?	RUS	47,84   	38  PR 	2.33,39	35     	1.39,01   	35     	       	       	
Ulitkin, Vasilij           	Улиткин, Василий           	MC1	RUS	49,13   	39  PR 	       	DQ     	1.41,51   	36  PR 	       	       	
Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	57,05   	40     	2.17,71	23  PR 	1.29,19   	19     	       	WDR    	
Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон              	M?	RUS	        	DQ     	2.10,20	13     	1.23,87   	7      	4.39,18	10     	

    
                

Native Language Names