Northwestern Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C)
Межрегиональные Спортивные Соревнования СЗФО (Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет)
Olenegorsk (RUS)
5 - 6 February 2021

Women - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Krendeleva, Darina       	Кренделева, Дарина       	LB1	RUS	42,21  	1      	       	       	1.31,04	3      	       	       	
Sichinava, Viktoriya     	Сичинава, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	43,72  	2      	       	       	1.28,01	1      	5.01,57	1      	
Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LB2	RUS	44,09  	3      	       	       	1.28,54	2      	       	       	
Reutova, Ulyana          	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	44,65  	4   PR 	2.27,48	6   SB 	1.33,51	5      	5.35,09	11  SB 	
Rozina, Polina           	Розина, Полина           	LB2	RUS	45,45  	5      	2.25,24	2   SB 	1.33,95	8      	5.11,11	5      	
Talybova, Milana         	Талыбова, Милана         	LB2	RUS	45,50  	6      	       	       	       	       	5.08,23	4      	
Fadeeva, Alena           	Фадеева, Алена           	LB1	RUS	45,72  	7      	2.22,77	1      	1.31,16	4      	5.05,91	2      	
Markina, Mariya          	Маркина, Мария           	LB2	RUS	45,90  	8      	2.25,97	3      	1.33,65	6   SB 	5.21,45	9      	
Fadejcheva, Polina       	Фадейчева, Полина        	LB2	RUS	46,46  	9   PR 	2.26,86	5   PR 	1.34,42	10     	5.11,63	6      	
Lodyagina, Kseniya       	Лодягина, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	46,68  	10  SB 	2.28,29	8      	1.34,03	9   PR 	5.16,18	8      	
Bizajne, Emiliya         	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LB2	RUS	46,78  	11  SB 	2.27,65	7      	1.33,70	7   SB 	5.12,00	7      	
Martynova, Polina        	Мартынова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	46,83  	12  PR 	2.30,88	9   PR 	1.37,47	12     	5.28,50	10     	
Kiryanova, Darya         	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LB2	RUS	47,68  	13  SB 	2.26,19	4   SB 	1.34,48	11  PR 	5.08,07	3   SB 	
Semenova, Zlata          	Семенова, Злата          	LB1	RUS	52,16  	14     	2.48,01	10     	1.46,63	13  SB 	5.53,68	12     	

Women - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Kirichenko, Aleksandra   	Кириченко, Александра    	LC2	RUS	44,13  	1   PR 	2.18,92	1   PR 	1.29,29	1      	5.09,01	1   PR 	
Uttu, Angelina           	Утту, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	45,03  	2   PR 	2.30,15	9   PR 	1.35,77	8      	5.27,58	5      	
Gulyaeva, Arina          	Гуляева, Арина           	LC2	RUS	45,45  	3      	2.21,60	2   PR 	1.29,96	2   PR 	5.27,89	6   PR 	
Krasnoshhekova, Alena    	Краснощекова, Алена      	LC1	RUS	45,57  	4      	2.30,54	10  PR 	1.35,80	9      	5.39,77	10     	
Kovryzhenko, Karina      	Коврыженко, Карина       	LC1	RUS	45,77  	5   SB 	2.38,15	14  PR 	1.50,38	24     	5.59,04	17  PR 	
Krylova, Milana          	Крылова, Милана          	LC2	KAZ	45,81  	6      	2.24,19	3      	       	       	       	       	
Rychkova, Evgeniya       	Рычкова, Евгения         	LC1	RUS	46,91  	7      	2.28,47	8   PR 	1.34,02	3      	5.16,18	3      	
Vakhitova, Kira          	Вахитова, Кира           	L?	RUS	46,94  	8      	2.25,88	4   PR 	1.49,13	22     	5.13,39	2      	
Savenok, Milena          	Савенок, Милена          	LC2	RUS	47,08  	9      	2.26,64	5   SB 	1.34,65	7      	5.33,31	9      	
Kamalova, Liliya         	Камалова, Лилия          	LC1	RUS	47,11  	10     	2.28,07	7      	1.34,13	4   SB 	       	DNS    	
Filippova, Kseniya       	Филиппова, Ксения        	LC1	RUS	47,30  	11     	2.32,53	13  PR 	1.34,40	6   PR 	5.29,48	7   PR 	
Statilko, Yuliya         	Статилко, Юлия           	L?	RUS	47,77  	12     	2.26,97	6   PR 	1.34,37	5      	5.25,81	4      	
Adamova, Anastasiya      	Адамова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	48,50  	13  PR 	2.32,22	12  PR 	1.37,41	10  PR 	5.55,36	16     	
Priporova, Kira          	Припорова, Кира          	LC1	RUS	48,72  	14  PR 	2.59,18	28  PR 	1.46,56	18  PR 	       	       	
Stoyanova, Alyona        	Стоянова, Алёна          	LC1	RUS	49,81  	15     	2.46,96	21     	1.44,50	17     	6.13,44	19     	
Cyplyaeva, Elena         	Цыпляева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	49,85  	16     	2.45,48	19     	1.42,51	14     	5.41,96	11     	
Andreeva, Milena         	Андреева, Милена         	LC1	RUS	49,90  	17  PR 	2.38,76	15  PR 	1.41,07	12  PR 	5.51,61	14     	
Goryanova, Angelina      	Горянова, Ангелина       	LC2	RUS	50,75  	18  PR 	2.38,76	15  PR 	1.41,61	13     	5.44,70	13     	
Barbolina, Viktoriya     	Барболина, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	50,80  	19  SB 	2.54,42	26  PR 	1.49,28	23     	6.23,39	23  PR 	
Platunova, Sofya         	Платунова, Софья         	L?	RUS	51,16  	20  PR 	2.49,36	23  PR 	1.43,77	16  PR 	5.54,49	15  PR 	
Pugina, Yana             	Пугина, Яна              	LC1	RUS	51,42  	21  PR 	2.47,53	22  PR 	1.48,15	21     	6.14,74	20     	
Nekrasova, Evelina       	Некрасова, Эвелина       	LC2	RUS	51,66  	22  SB 	2.50,42	24  SB 	1.48,00	20  SB 	6.18,14	21  SB 	
Chesnokova, Aleksandra   	Чеснокова, Александра    	LC1	RUS	51,86  	23  PR 	2.39,53	17  PR 	1.43,18	15  PR 	5.43,82	12  PR 	
Orlova, Sofiya (2007)    	Орлова, София (2007)     	LC1	RUS	52,31  	24     	2.46,60	20  PR 	1.47,04	19  PR 	6.19,19	22  PR 	
Bogotopova, Viktoriya    	Боготопова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	54,89  	25  SB 	2.55,13	27  PR 	1.54,06	26  SB 	       	       	
Dubikova, Galina         	Дубикова, Галина         	LC2	RUS	56,06  	26  PR 	2.51,82	25  PR 	1.52,53	25  PR 	6.00,46	18  PR 	
Shadrina, Varvara        	Шадрина, Варвара         	L?	RUS	57,37  	27     	3.15,42	30  SB 	2.05,35	29     	       	       	
Filatova, Anna (2)       	Филатова, Анна (2)       	L?	RUS	57,96  	28  PR 	3.00,30	29  PR 	1.57,24	28  PR 	       	       	
Kondakova, Irina         	Кондакова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	1.02,87	29     	2.40,43	18  SB 	1.55,82	27     	       	DNS    	
Kasumova, Elza           	Касумова, Эльза          	LC1	RUS	1.05,24	30     	2.30,62	11  PR 	1.38,62	11     	5.29,67	8      	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                         	                         			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb   		
Ezichev, Artem           	Езичев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	38,54  	1      	4.42,19	17  PR 	2.05,89	8      	        	DNS    	
Sherr, Mikhail           	Шерр, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	38,95  	2      	4.23,76	2      	2.10,93	17     	        	DNS    	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)   	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MB2	RUS	39,31  	3      	4.29,21	8      	2.01,44	1      	8.20,22 	16     	
Samarin, Arsenij         	Самарин, Арсений         	MB1	RUS	39,67  	4   PR 	4.24,83	4   PR 	2.02,58	3      	7.50,98 	7      	
Smyslov, Ilya            	Смыслов, Илья            	MB2	RUS	39,81  	5   PR 	4.46,23	21  PR 	2.09,99	14  PR 	        	DNS    	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)    	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MB2	RUS	39,85  	6      	4.34,84	12  PR 	2.04,49	6      	8.46,14 	21     	
Kukushkin, Stanislav     	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MB1	RUS	39,86  	7      	4.49,70	23     	2.07,14	11     	8.09,91 	13  PR 	
Strunin, Egor            	Струнин, Егор            	MB2	RUS	39,99  	8      	4.25,85	6      	2.02,19	2   PR 	7.46,22 	4      	
Ganzyuk, Konstantin      	Ганзюк, Константин       	MB1	RUS	40,04  	9   PR 	4.25,18	5   PR 	2.02,68	4      	7.43,48 	3   PR 	
Bolotin, Daniil          	Болотин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	40,10  	10     	4.20,62	1      	2.03,70	5      	7.35,03 	1      	
Churikov, Kirill         	Чуриков, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	40,10  	10  PR 	4.28,69	7   PR 	2.05,47	7   PR 	        	DQ     	
Vitviczkij, Timur        	Витвицкий, Тимур         	MB2	RUS	40,11  	12     	5.09,03	28     	2.18,94	26     	9.02,04 	23     	
Uspekhov, Danila         	Успехов, Данила          	MB2	RUS	40,34  	13     	4.34,25	11     	2.10,90	16     	7.53,98 	9      	
Burcev, Ivan             	Бурцев, Иван             	MB2	RUS	40,43  	14  SB 	4.48,25	22  PR 	2.13,93	23     	8.25,36 	18  SB 	
Lomonosov, Artem         	Ломоносов, Артем         	MB2	RUS	41,04  	15     	4.33,48	10  SB 	2.07,92	12     	7.47,31 	5   PR 	
Bojkov, Denis            	Бойков, Денис            	MB1	RUS	41,10  	16  PR 	4.38,61	14  PR 	2.11,76	19     	7.50,88 	6   PR 	
Averin, Semen            	Аверин, Семен            	MB2	RUS	41,39  	17     	5.05,25	26     	2.16,40	25     	8.56,15 	22  PR 	
Parshkov, Oleg           	Паршков, Олег            	MB2	RUS	41,65  	18     	4.42,20	18  SB 	2.06,78	10     	8.10,81 	14  PR 	
Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)	Лазарев, Александр (2005)	MB1	RUS	41,78  	19     	4.41,16	15     	2.14,18	24     	7.56,42 	11     	
Kyulyan, Eldar           	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MB1	RUS	41,81  	20  PR 	4.24,57	3   PR 	2.06,07	9   PR 	7.36,80 	2   PR 	
Sapunov, Yurij           	Сапунов, Юрий            	MB1	RUS	41,94  	21     	4.44,83	20     	2.10,24	15     	8.22,40 	17     	
Novikov, Yurij           	Новиков, Юрий            	MB1	RUS	41,95  	22  PR 	4.44,25	19     	2.10,96	18     	8.41,93 	20     	
Volkov, Andrej (2005)    	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MB1	RUS	42,33  	23     	4.52,12	25     	2.13,71	22  SB 	8.29,66 	19  PR 	
Simonyan, Aren           	Симонян, Арен            	MB1	RUS	42,38  	24     	4.36,91	13  PR 	       	DQ     	7.55,17 	10  PR 	
Sorochinskij, Dmitrij    	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	42,43  	25  PR 	5.09,86	29  PR 	2.19,24	27  PR 	9.19,70 	25  PR 	
Rovba, Artemij           	Ровба, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	42,71  	26  PR 	5.06,86	27  PR 	2.23,93	28     	9.17,36 	24  PR 	
Bujnov, Timofej          	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	42,73  	27     	4.50,39	24     	2.12,32	20     	8.19,93 	15  PR 	
Ansimov, Danil           	Ансимов, Данил           	MB1	RUS	43,13  	28  SB 	4.32,71	9   SB 	2.09,62	13  SB 	7.51,28 	8      	
Belyaev, Nikita (2004)   	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MB1	RUS	43,18  	29  PR 	4.41,92	16  PR 	2.13,63	21  PR 	8.00,15 	12  PR 	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij      	Крахмалев, Дмитрий       	MB1	RUS	45,98  	30  PR 	5.30,60	30  PR 	2.31,79	29  PR 	9.37,38 	26  PR 	
Filippov, Vladislav      	Филиппов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	51,48  	31  PR 	5.54,54	31  SB 	2.43,96	30     	10.14,43	27  SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Allart, Yurij            	Алларт, Юрий             	MC2	RUS	41,91  	1   PR 	2.09,71	2   PR 	1.26,67	7      	4.45,75	2      	
Melkher, Gleb            	Мельхер, Глеб            	MC2	RUS	42,00  	2      	2.09,31	1   PR 	1.24,19	1      	4.49,66	3      	
Romanov, Fedor           	Романов, Федор           	MC1	RUS	42,21  	3      	2.12,42	5   PR 	1.25,90	4      	4.51,74	4      	
Podorov, Stanislav       	Подоров, Станислав       	MC1	RUS	42,41  	4   SB 	2.13,27	6      	1.24,99	2      	4.53,48	6      	
Stupin, Savelij          	Ступин, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	42,63  	5   PR 	2.17,67	11  PR 	1.26,94	8      	5.10,40	15     	
Zavyalov, Veniamin       	Завьялов, Вениамин       	MC2	RUS	42,89  	6      	2.15,46	7   PR 	1.26,36	5      	4.52,76	5      	
Khlupin, Mikhail         	Хлупин, Михаил           	M?	RUS	43,18  	7   PR 	2.24,30	19  PR 	1.30,22	17     	5.28,46	24  PR 	
Maslov, Sergej           	Маслов, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	43,20  	8   PR 	2.21,82	17  PR 	1.29,81	15  PR 	5.19,88	19  PR 	
Bondarenko, Nikolaj      	Бондаренко, Николай      	MC2	RUS	43,28  	9      	2.18,83	15  PR 	1.26,56	6      	5.13,37	16     	
Vasilkovskij, Roman      	Васильковский, Роман     	MC2	RUS	43,42  	10  PR 	2.15,95	8      	1.28,82	13     	4.53,89	7      	
Shashkov, Maksim         	Шашков, Максим           	MC2	RUS	43,51  	11     	2.21,78	16     	1.28,27	11  PR 	5.08,39	14     	
Smirnov, Roman (2005)    	Смирнов, Роман (2005)    	MC2	RUS	43,71  	12  PR 	2.18,82	14     	1.29,05	14     	4.59,93	9      	
Novozhilov, Grigorij     	Новожилов, Григорий      	M?	RUS	44,31  	13  PR 	2.18,70	13  PR 	1.28,39	12  PR 	5.18,89	18     	
Borovikov, Denis         	Боровиков, Денис         	MC2	RUS	44,57  	14     	2.17,79	12  PR 	1.27,92	9      	5.06,23	12     	
Voevodin, Konstantin     	Воеводин, Константин     	MC1	RUS	44,76  	15  PR 	2.16,99	10  PR 	1.28,21	10  PR 	4.57,67	8   PR 	
Uspekhov, Nikita         	Успехов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	44,77  	16  PR 	2.23,15	18  PR 	1.32,96	21     	5.16,59	17     	
Inyukin, Ilya            	Инюкин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	44,98  	17     	2.30,60	26     	1.30,47	18  PR 	6.07,02	30     	
Panteleev, Kirill        	Пантелеев, Кирилл        	MC1	RUS	45,19  	18     	2.25,94	21  PR 	1.31,23	19     	5.20,83	20     	
Perevoznikov, Matvej     	Перевозников, Матвей     	MC1	RUS	45,33  	19     	2.30,75	27     	1.34,95	26     	5.23,08	21     	
Markaryan, Levon         	Маркарян, Левон          	M?	RUS	45,94  	20  PR 	2.28,23	25  PR 	1.34,31	24  PR 	       	DQ     	
Shilov, Anton            	Шилов, Антон             	M?	RUS	46,04  	21     	2.30,76	28     	1.34,23	23     	5.32,74	26     	
Marakov, Vitalij         	Мараков, Виталий         	M?	RUS	46,46  	22     	2.26,17	22  PR 	1.32,01	20     	5.26,91	23  PR 	
Losev, Timofej           	Лосев, Тимофей           	M?	RUS	47,19  	23     	2.25,31	20  PR 	1.37,17	27     	5.29,34	25     	
Pilipko, Vadim           	Пилипко, Вадим           	MC1	RUS	48,03  	24  PR 	2.36,94	29     	1.40,78	28     	5.46,13	27  PR 	
Sogrin, Egor             	Согрин, Егор             	M?	RUS	48,08  	25     	2.27,93	24  PR 	1.34,94	25  PR 	5.23,24	22     	
Ponomarev, Nikita (2006) 	Пономарев, Никита (2006) 	MC1	RUS	49,18  	26  PR 	2.38,03	30  PR 	1.43,01	31     	5.56,29	29  PR 	
Kostandyan, Arman        	Костандян, Арман         	M?	RUS	50,33  	27     	2.40,50	31     	1.41,69	30     	5.50,32	28  PR 	
Starodubcev, Aleksandr   	Стародубцев, Александр   	M?	RUS	52,88  	28  PR 	2.44,91	32  PR 	1.46,22	32  PR 	       	       	
Gusev, Timur             	Гусев, Тимур             	MC1	RUS	52,95  	29  SB 	2.55,65	33  PR 	1.50,65	33  PR 	6.41,41	31     	
Kambalov, Gleb           	Камбалов, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	54,66  	30     	2.11,46	4   PR 	1.25,59	3      	5.00,38	11     	
Smalyuga, Boris          	Смалюга, Борис           	MC2	RUS	55,49  	31     	2.16,14	9   PR 	1.29,97	16     	5.07,71	13     	
Kodanev, Andrej          	Коданев, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	56,89  	32     	2.11,28	3      	1.41,54	29     	4.45,39	1      	
Podosinnikov, Egor       	Подосинников, Егор       	M?	RUS	59,83  	33     	2.26,68	23  PR 	1.33,87	22     	5.00,00	10  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names