Kirov Region Championships - V. V. Klabukov Memorial
Чемпионат Кировской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти В.В.Клабукова
Kirov (RUS)
5 - 6 February 2021

Women
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Olkova, Anna             	Олькова, Анна            	LA2	RUS	44,60  	1      	2.27,18	2      	       	       	       	       	
Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	46,10  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB2	RUS	47,24  	3      	2.25,84	1      	1.33,88	1      	5.05,83	1      	
Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	48,25  	4      	2.32,15	3      	1.38,16	2      	5.30,63	3      	
Isupova, Aleksandra      	Исупова, Александра      	LN3	RUS	48,68  	5      	       	       	1.38,60	3      	       	       	
Tarakanova, Olga         	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	49,21  	6      	2.38,82	6   PR 	1.40,84	7      	5.40,74	5   PR 	
Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	49,48  	7      	2.35,35	4      	1.39,29	4      	5.24,07	2      	
Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника  	LC1	RUS	49,52  	8      	2.38,90	7   PR 	1.41,96	10  SB 	5.50,93	7      	
Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	49,58  	9      	2.50,14	13     	2.07,88	23     	5.53,09	10     	
Sunczova, Yuliya         	Сунцова, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	49,58  	9      	2.41,45	8   SB 	1.40,26	5   SB 	5.30,72	4   SB 	
Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	49,98  	11     	2.48,25	12     	1.40,75	6   PR 	5.51,50	8      	
Kershkovskaya, Yana      	Кершковская, Яна         	L?	RUS	50,49  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся          	LB1	RUS	50,54  	13     	2.37,08	5      	1.41,27	8      	       	       	
Slykhova, Anastasiya     	Слыхова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	50,58  	14     	2.46,46	11     	1.42,91	11  PR 	5.55,48	11     	
Trefilova, Anna          	Трефилова, Анна          	LA1	RUS	50,64  	15     	2.59,11	17     	1.47,52	15     	       	       	
Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB2	RUS	50,70  	16     	2.45,60	10     	1.41,75	9   SB 	       	       	
Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	51,13  	17     	2.41,70	9      	1.45,81	13     	5.44,11	6      	
Erdyakova, Kseniya       	Ердякова, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	51,24  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cherepanova, Ulyana      	Черепанова, Ульяна       	LYC	RUS	51,59  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Starodvorskikh, Kira     	Стародворских, Кира      	LYA	RUS	52,24  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LB1	RUS	52,43  	21     	2.52,34	15     	1.45,73	12     	6.08,98	12     	
Shalaginova, Kseniya     	Шалагинова, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	52,70  	22     	2.50,68	14     	1.46,50	14  PR 	5.51,55	9      	
Ivanova, Darya (2007-12) 	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12) 	LYA	RUS	54,56  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nagornykh, Ekaterina     	Нагорных, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	54,89  	24     	2.58,43	16     	1.51,52	17  SB 	       	       	
Zavyalova, Ekaterina     	Завьялова, Екатерина     	LC2	RUS	54,91  	25     	2.59,84	18     	1.49,08	16     	6.14,48	13     	
Burkova, Polina (2006)   	Буркова, Полина (2006)   	LC1	RUS	55,31  	26     	3.01,55	19     	1.52,22	19  SB 	6.27,04	15     	
Kuraeva, Valentina       	Кураева, Валентина       	LC1	RUS	55,81  	27     	3.01,93	20     	1.51,86	18     	6.23,14	14     	
Bogushevskaya, Anastasiya	Богушевская, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	56,03  	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Edigareva, Sofya         	Едигарева, Софья         	L?	RUS	57,18  	29     	       	       	1.58,85	21     	       	       	
Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya    	Колышницына, Ксения      	L?	RUS	57,45  	30     	3.05,36	21     	1.56,65	20     	6.29,52	16     	
Kalinina, Mariya (2)     	Калинина, Мария (2)      	L?	RUS	57,67  	31     	       	       	2.07,73	22     	       	       	
Plekhova, Svetlana       	Плехова, Светлана        	L?	RUS	57,81  	32     	       	       	2.15,68	24     	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                         			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                         	                         			5 Feb  		5 Feb  		6 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)  	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)  	MN1	RUS	39,23  	1      	4.17,16	1      	1.59,60	1      	7.18,82	1      	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)   	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)   	MN3	RUS	40,53  	2      	4.18,29	2   SB 	2.05,28	2      	7.28,43	2      	
Starikov, Ivan (2006)    	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MC2	RUS	40,58  	3      	4.46,10	7      	2.09,66	4      	8.04,34	5   PR 	
Korzunin, Aleksandr      	Корзунин, Александр      	MB2	RUS	40,89  	4      	4.24,93	3      	       	       	       	       	
Goloviznin, Artem        	Головизнин, Артем        	MN2	RUS	41,50  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MA1	RUS	41,84  	6      	4.45,04	6      	2.08,35	3   SB 	8.01,12	4      	
Klestov, Egor            	Клестов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	41,85  	7      	4.43,73	5      	2.10,20	5      	7.56,60	3      	
Varlygin, Daniil         	Варлыгин, Даниил         	MC1	RUS	41,90  	8   PR 	4.43,05	4      	2.12,37	7      	       	       	
Permyakov, Grigorij      	Пермяков, Григорий       	MA1	RUS	42,20  	9      	5.02,62	9      	2.15,10	9   SB 	8.40,97	7   PR 	
Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	42,47  	10     	4.56,50	8      	2.11,67	6      	8.14,15	6      	
Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	43,27  	11  SB 	5.08,02	10     	2.18,40	10     	       	       	
Sosnovskikh, Rodion      	Сосновских, Родион       	MA1	RUS	43,55  	12     	5.15,50	11  SB 	2.19,61	11     	       	       	
Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий       	MC2	RUS	44,43  	13  PR 	5.26,11	14     	2.23,97	12     	       	       	
Shishkin, Kirill (2006)  	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)    	MC1	RUS	46,15  	14     	5.26,28	15     	2.31,90	17     	       	       	
Bujskikh, Egor           	Буйских, Егор            	M?	RUS	46,28  	15     	5.23,62	13     	2.29,60	16     	9.18,23	8      	
Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	46,36  	16     	5.19,85	12     	2.25,35	14  PR 	       	       	
Filimonov, Ilya          	Филимонов, Илья          	MB1	RUS	46,45  	17     	6.01,21	21  SB 	2.40,38	20  PR 	       	       	
Sakharov, Kirill         	Сахаров, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	48,46  	18     	5.47,70	18  PR 	2.36,68	18  PR 	       	       	
Utrobin, Maksim          	Утробин, Максим          	M?	RUS	50,04  	19     	5.49,08	19     	2.40,94	21  PR 	       	       	
Nikulin, Danil           	Никулин, Данил           	MC2	RUS	50,07  	20     	5.42,20	17     	2.44,31	23     	       	       	
Trefilov, Timofej        	Трефилов, Тимофей        	MYA	RUS	50,82  	21     	       	       	2.54,72	28  PR 	       	       	
Filimonov, Pavel         	Филимонов, Павел         	MYA	RUS	51,24  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikerkin, Vladislav      	Микеркин, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	51,52  	23     	       	       	2.51,92	26  PR 	       	       	
Chuchajkin, Dmitrij      	Чучайкин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	51,57  	24     	5.41,35	16     	2.39,41	19  PR 	       	       	
Kondaurov, Sergej        	Кондауров, Сергей        	M?	RUS	51,94  	25     	5.56,30	20     	2.42,92	22  PR 	       	       	
Stepanov, Anton          	Степанов, Антон          	MC1	RUS	52,08  	26     	       	       	2.50,05	24     	       	       	
Ponagushin, Arsenij      	Понагушин, Арсений       	M?	RUS	52,53  	27     	       	       	2.53,12	27     	       	       	
Lyamin, Aleksandr        	Лямин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	53,20  	28     	       	       	3.07,78	30     	       	       	
Polyakov, Matvej         	Поляков, Матвей          	M?	RUS	53,23  	29     	6.06,98	22     	2.51,85	25     	       	       	
Mokrushin, Andrej        	Мокрушин, Андрей         	MYA	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим           	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.12,70	8      	       	       	
Shirokov, Vyacheslav     	Широков, Вячеслав        	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.24,90	13     	       	       	
Vakhrushev, Matvej       	Вахрушев, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.29,31	15     	       	       	
Smolev, Mikhail          	Смолев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	3.03,36	29  SB 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                         			500m 		1500m  		
                         	                         			5 Feb  		6 Feb  		
Epimakhov, Vasilij       	Епимахов, Василий        	M30	RUS	40,80  	1   SB 	2.18,14	1   SB 	
Sinyutka, Konstantin     	Синютка, Константин      	M?	RUS	50,34  	2   SB 	3.10,18	3   SB 	
Demakov, Mark            	Демаков, Марк            	MA1	RUS	       	       	2.25,45	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names