Arena Cup
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
20 - 21 February 2021

Women - Open
Name                     	        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		
Królikowska, Aleksandra  	        	LC2	POL	42,14  	1   PR 	       	       	5.04,01	1   PR 	
Steć, Amelia             	        	LB1	POL	43,37  	2      	1.29,38	2      	       	       	
Danielik, Paula          	        	LB1	POL	44,37  	3   PR 	1.30,40	3   PR 	       	       	
Kozar, Kaja              	        	LB2	POL	44,64  	4   PR 	1.30,40	3   PR 	       	       	
Dobosz, Maria            	        	LB2	POL	45,12  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kozerska, Ewelina        	        	LB2	POL	46,48  	6   PR 	1.33,61	7   PR 	       	       	
Łozińska, Aleksandra     	        	LB1	POL	47,82  	7   PR 	1.40,34	9      	       	       	
Kośka, Aleksandra        	        	LC2	POL	48,54  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Walasik, Weronika        	        	LC1	POL	48,87  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Puczen, Gabriela         	        	LC1	POL	49,33  	10  PR 	1.43,93	11  PR 	       	       	
Bartczak, Zuzanna        	        	LC1	POL	50,53  	11  PR 	2.12,09	14     	       	       	
Godlewska, Karolina      	        	LC1	POL	50,82  	12     	1.46,86	12     	       	       	
Godlewska, Weronika      	        	LC1	POL	50,88  	13     	1.43,10	10  PR 	       	       	
Barszczewska, Helena     	        	LC2	POL	52,86  	14  PR 	1.51,04	13  PR 	       	       	
Ostrowska, Zuzanna       	        	LC1	POL	54,42  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ogórek, Iga              	        	LC2	POL	1.00,15	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Grzanecka, Maja          	        	LC2	POL	1.10,38	17     	1.38,30	8      	       	       	
Kula, Magdalena          	        	LC1	POL	1.25,02	18     	1.31,75	6   PR 	       	       	
Tomczak, Alicja          	        	LC2	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Smejda, Iga              	        	LC2	POL	       	       	1.25,52	1   SB 	       	       	
Kluf, Nadia              	        	LC1	POL	       	       	1.31,40	5   PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior D2
Name                     	        			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Fijałkowska, Natalia     	        	LYA	POL	44,49  	1      	44,11  	1   PR 	44,92  	1      	44,74  	1      	
Polak, Julia             	        	LYA	POL	45,38  	2   PR 	45,50  	3      	46,36  	2      	46,04  	2      	
Matera, Pola             	        	LYA	POL	45,45  	3      	44,83  	2   PR 	       	DQ     	       	DNS    	
Kopczak, Jagoda          	        	LYA	POL	46,03  	4   PR 	46,56  	4      	46,50  	3      	46,27  	3      	
Chachuła, Natalia        	        	LYA	POL	46,97  	5      	46,62  	5   PR 	46,96  	4      	46,94  	4      	
Kucharska, Jagoda        	        	LYA	POL	47,22  	6      	47,44  	6      	47,63  	5      	47,80  	5      	
Rusek, Amelia            	        	LYA	POL	48,54  	7      	48,48  	7      	48,60  	6      	48,31  	6      	
Dymkowska, Urszula       	        	LYA	POL	48,73  	8      	48,67  	8   PR 	49,80  	9      	48,82  	7      	
Szymańczyk, Anna         	        	LYA	POL	48,75  	9   PR 	49,15  	9      	49,37  	8      	49,23  	8      	
Szewczyk, Victoria       	        	LYA	POL	48,96  	10  PR 	49,50  	10     	50,47  	12     	51,70  	11     	
Adamiec, Amelia          	        	LYA	POL	49,49  	11     	49,57  	11     	49,33  	7      	49,23  	8      	
Woźniak, Hania           	        	LYA	POL	51,18  	12     	50,10  	12     	49,96  	10  PR 	50,03  	10     	
Sulej, Julia             	        	LYA	POL	52,75  	13     	52,92  	14     	53,46  	14     	53,17  	12     	
Karczewska, Julia        	        	LYA	POL	54,43  	14     	54,48  	15     	53,27  	13  PR 	54,75  	13     	
Żmudzińska, Emilia       	        	LYA	POL	56,92  	15     	57,06  	16     	56,87  	15     	57,47  	14     	
Greń, Milena             	        	LYA	POL	57,18  	16     	59,75  	18     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bilska, Julia            	        	LYA	POL	59,84  	17     	59,46  	17     	59,08  	16     	59,38  	15     	
Żórawska, Anna           	        	LYA	POL	1.09,63	18     	1.09,13	19     	1.16,15	18     	1.07,70	17  PR 	
Falska, Malwina          	        	LYA	POL	1.11,33	19     	50,21  	13     	50,32  	11     	1.07,38	16     	
Rutkowska, Natalia       	        	LYA	POL	1.12,50	20     	1.15,18	20     	1.15,16	17     	1.15,89	18     	

Women - Junior D1
Name                     	        			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Węglarska, Lena          	        	LYB	POL	44,77  	1      	45,00  	1      	45,62  	4      	44,79  	1      	
Krawiec, Julita          	        	LYB	POL	45,26  	2      	45,09  	2      	44,89  	1      	45,27  	2      	
Turlik, Patrycja         	        	LYB	POL	45,88  	3      	45,51  	3      	45,29  	2   PR 	45,53  	3      	
Domitrz, Helena          	        	LYB	POL	46,06  	4      	46,28  	5      	45,89  	6   PR 	46,48  	6      	
Nowak, Olimpia           	        	LYB	POL	46,15  	5      	46,40  	6      	45,53  	3   PR 	45,90  	4      	
Gołos, Julia             	        	LYB	POL	46,16  	6      	45,65  	4   PR 	45,85  	5      	46,32  	5      	
Kosiacka, Antonina       	        	LYB	POL	47,60  	7      	47,12  	7      	46,82  	7      	46,68  	7   PR 	
Papis, Hania             	        	LYB	POL	47,72  	8      	48,26  	9      	48,50  	9      	48,04  	8      	
Grzywińska, Zofia        	        	LYB	POL	48,12  	9      	48,22  	8      	47,88  	8   PR 	48,17  	9      	
Nowak, Klementyna        	        	LYB	POL	49,30  	10     	49,23  	10     	48,86  	12     	49,06  	10     	
Polak, Kinga             	        	LYB	POL	49,32  	11     	49,50  	12     	48,82  	10  PR 	49,69  	13     	
Pietrak, Julia           	        	LYB	POL	49,52  	12     	49,54  	13     	49,32  	14     	49,28  	12     	
Braun, Antonina          	        	LYB	POL	49,90  	13     	49,76  	15     	49,04  	13  PR 	49,21  	11     	
Sołtysiak, Nikola        	        	LYB	POL	49,93  	14     	49,92  	16     	49,86  	16  PR 	50,18  	15     	
Pytlowany, Maja          	        	LYB	POL	50,01  	15     	49,58  	14     	48,85  	11  PR 	49,84  	14     	
Szombara, Zofia          	        	LYB	POL	50,07  	16     	50,85  	18     	50,37  	18     	50,60  	17     	
Henig, Hanna             	        	LYB	POL	50,19  	17     	49,29  	11     	49,44  	15     	50,84  	18     	
Zając, Emilia            	        	LYB	POL	50,63  	18     	51,03  	20     	51,59  	21     	51,74  	20     	
Wróbel, Brygida          	        	LYB	POL	50,73  	19     	50,87  	19     	50,86  	19     	50,93  	19     	
Mikołajewska, Alicja     	        	LYB	POL	50,87  	20     	50,71  	17     	49,87  	17  PR 	50,43  	16     	
Lip, Aleksandra          	        	LYB	POL	51,33  	21  PR 	51,41  	22     	51,59  	21     	52,49  	22     	
Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	        	LYB	POL	51,50  	22     	51,30  	21     	51,03  	20  PR 	51,88  	21     	
Kondaszewska, Lena       	        	LYB	POL	52,57  	23     	52,73  	23     	51,87  	23  PR 	52,78  	23     	
Domańska, Antonina       	        	LYB	POL	52,67  	24     	53,27  	24     	52,21  	24  PR 	53,08  	24     	
Michta, Nadia            	        	LYB	POL	53,96  	25     	54,98  	27     	54,34  	28     	54,32  	25     	
Lechowska, Zofia         	        	LYB	POL	54,01  	26     	54,59  	26     	53,94  	26     	55,81  	28     	
Jarosz, Oliwia           	        	LYB	POL	54,34  	27     	54,45  	25     	54,18  	27     	55,03  	27     	
Chłopik, Łucja           	        	LYB	POL	55,21  	28     	56,21  	29     	53,69  	25     	1.02,61	32     	
Bogocz, Bianka           	        	LYB	POL	56,11  	29     	55,83  	28     	54,77  	29     	54,68  	26     	
Kozarek, Amelia          	        	LYB	POL	57,53  	30  PR 	58,53  	32     	57,93  	32     	58,19  	31     	
Sosnowska, Maja          	        	LYB	POL	57,79  	31     	56,46  	30     	56,10  	30     	56,14  	29     	
Zielińska, Nadia         	        	LYB	POL	58,99  	32     	58,36  	31     	56,60  	31  PR 	56,96  	30     	
Michalak, Martyna        	        	LYB	POL	1.04,87	33     	1.09,50	33     	1.02,81	33  PR 	1.03,49	33     	
Proźek, Oliwia           	        	L?	POL	1.17,05	34     	1.18,69	34     	1.16,31	34     	1.14,33	34  PR 	

Women - Junior E2
Name                     	        			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Syguła, Sandra           	        	LYC	POL	45,64  	1      	29,13  	1      	46,30  	1      	28,90  	1      	
Kaczor, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	49,11  	2   PR 	30,53  	2      	49,67  	3      	30,35  	2   SB 	
Obirek, Hanna            	        	LYC	POL	49,27  	3   PR 	30,72  	4   SB 	49,51  	2      	31,26  	6      	
Domagała, Nikola         	        	LYC	POL	49,41  	4      	30,62  	3   SB 	50,18  	4      	31,04  	3      	
Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria  	        	LYC	POL	50,42  	5   PR 	31,38  	5   SB 	50,85  	5      	31,81  	9      	
Kaczor, Amelia           	        	LYC	POL	50,76  	6      	31,97  	8      	52,25  	7      	31,70  	7      	
Goworek, Michalina       	        	LYC	POL	51,66  	7   PR 	32,29  	10     	52,26  	8      	31,24  	5   SB 	
Rudnicka, Lena           	        	LYC	POL	51,73  	8      	31,49  	6      	52,17  	6      	31,14  	4      	
Marszałek, Zofia         	        	LYC	POL	51,76  	9      	32,41  	11     	52,38  	9      	32,48  	10     	
Borkowska, Julia         	        	LYC	POL	51,99  	10  PR 	32,27  	9   SB 	1.01,06	20     	32,91  	11     	
Surowiec, Aleksandra     	        	LYC	POL	52,59  	11  PR 	32,78  	12  SB 	53,66  	11     	41,59  	22     	
Jóźwik, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	52,59  	11     	33,47  	14     	53,75  	12     	32,98  	12  SB 	
Kierebińska, Dominika    	        	LYC	POL	52,91  	13     	31,73  	7      	52,74  	10  PR 	31,74  	8      	
Staśkiewicz, Julia       	        	LYC	POL	54,94  	14     	33,38  	13     	55,79  	13     	33,30  	13  SB 	
Pawlik, Zofia            	        	LYC	POL	56,74  	15     	34,65  	17     	59,14  	19     	35,27  	17     	
Lejman, Nadia            	        	LYC	POL	56,94  	16     	34,56  	16     	56,11  	15  PR 	34,02  	14  SB 	
Mamcarz, Martyna         	        	LYC	POL	57,09  	17     	35,19  	18     	55,80  	14  PR 	47,20  	24     	
Meszka, Dominika         	        	LYC	POL	57,63  	18     	35,93  	19     	57,25  	16     	35,30  	18     	
Kubacka, Milena          	        	LYC	POL	58,64  	19     	36,32  	20     	58,37  	18     	35,15  	16     	
Maciejewska, Zofia (2010)	        	LYC	POL	1.03,19	20  PR 	38,22  	22     	1.03,67	22     	37,66  	19  SB 	
Andrzejewska, Lena       	        	LYC	POL	1.03,40	21     	37,32  	21  SB 	1.02,85	21     	37,86  	20     	
Zielińska, Julia         	        	LYC	POL	1.06,73	22     	33,84  	15  SB 	57,58  	17     	34,75  	15     	
Petrykowska, Blanka      	        	LYC	POL	1.12,03	23     	42,28  	23     	1.08,60	23  PR 	40,77  	21  SB 	
Rusek, Kamila            	        	LYC	POL	1.12,51	24     	45,50  	24     	1.13,60	24     	46,40  	23     	

Women - Junior E1
Name                     	        			500m   		300m   		500m   		300m 		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Kobus, Agata             	        	LYD	POL	48,85  	1   PR 	30,05  	1   SB 	49,53  	1      	30,87  	1      	
Dydek, Oliwia            	        	LYD	POL	51,64  	2   PR 	32,33  	3      	51,81  	2      	32,10  	2      	
Polak, Roksana           	        	LYD	POL	53,41  	3      	32,25  	2   SB 	53,26  	3   PR 	32,60  	3      	
Machnicka, Małgorzata    	        	LYD	POL	55,14  	4   PR 	34,32  	4      	55,45  	4      	34,10  	4   SB 	
Stec, Julia              	        	LYD	POL	57,44  	5   PR 	34,55  	6      	58,38  	8      	44,47  	16     	
Wodzyńska, Maria         	        	LYD	POL	57,53  	6      	34,50  	5      	57,17  	6   PR 	34,29  	5   SB 	
Król, Maja               	        	LYD	POL	59,10  	7      	35,05  	7      	58,98  	9   PR 	35,68  	8      	
Jeske, Zofia             	        	LYD	POL	59,37  	8      	36,45  	9      	58,18  	7      	35,75  	9      	
Ordzińska, Jagoda        	        	LYD	POL	59,65  	9   PR 	35,70  	8      	1.01,87	11     	35,26  	6   SB 	
Litwitz, Małgorzata      	        	LYD	POL	1.01,52	10     	37,32  	10     	1.01,02	10  PR 	36,37  	10  SB 	
Kaczorowska, Hanna       	        	LYD	POL	1.02,91	11  PR 	37,83  	11     	1.04,79	14     	38,65  	12     	
Marcinkowska, Lilla      	        	LYD	POL	1.03,67	12     	38,15  	12     	1.03,16	12  PR 	37,56  	11  SB 	
Domitrz, Krystyna        	        	LYD	POL	1.06,41	13  PR 	39,77  	13     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Ostrowska, Maja          	        	LYD	POL	1.07,34	14     	43,33  	16     	56,90  	5      	35,67  	7      	
Miczulska, Emilia        	        	LYD	POL	1.07,50	15     	40,14  	14     	1.07,41	15  PR 	40,13  	13  SB 	
Jasińska, Lena           	        	LYD	POL	1.09,87	16     	45,46  	17     	1.03,73	13  PR 	43,92  	15     	
Jobczyk, Daria           	        	LYD	POL	1.11,37	17  PR 	40,88  	15     	1.14,02	16     	42,23  	14     	
Prożek, Maja             	        	LYD	POL	1.18,27	18  PR 	45,61  	18     	1.18,63	18     	45,44  	18  SB 	
Kusideł, Antonina        	        	LYD	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.16,37	17  PR 	44,96  	17  SB 	
Woźniak, Julia (2011)    	        	LYD	POL	       	       	58,67  	19     	       	       	53,66  	21  SB 	
Nieśmiałek, Blanka       	        	LYD	POL	       	       	59,24  	20     	       	       	52,96  	20  SB 	
Mierzwa, Amelia          	        	L?	POL	       	       	1.09,03	21     	       	       	51,74  	19  SB 	

Women - Junior F2
Name                     	        			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m 		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Strzyż, Liliana          	        	LYE	POL	13,11  	1   SB 	33,33  	2      	13,18  	1      	33,22  	2      	
Kaczor, Natasza          	        	LYE	POL	13,27  	2      	33,31  	1      	13,23  	2   SB 	       	DQ     	
Iwanek, Alicja           	        	LYE	POL	13,30  	3   SB 	33,94  	4      	13,30  	3   SB 	33,72  	3   SB 	
Kałowska, Zofia          	        	LYE	POL	13,61  	4      	33,63  	3      	13,53  	4   SB 	33,18  	1   SB 	
Milnikiel, Wiktoria      	        	LYE	POL	13,67  	5      	34,64  	5      	13,69  	5      	34,53  	4      	
Czajkowska, Michalina    	        	LYE	POL	13,97  	6      	36,07  	8      	13,76  	6      	35,03  	5   SB 	
Szczęsna, Zofia          	        	LYE	POL	13,99  	7      	35,56  	6      	13,90  	7      	36,08  	7      	
Ludwicka, Antonina       	        	LYE	POL	14,29  	8      	35,59  	7      	13,97  	8      	35,13  	6   SB 	
Kocan, Zuzanna           	        	LYE	POL	14,59  	9      	36,17  	9      	14,66  	9      	36,51  	8      	
Marszałek, Weronika      	        	LYE	POL	14,97  	10     	39,20  	10     	14,83  	10  SB 	38,89  	9   SB 	
Frankiewicz, Zofia       	        	LYE	POL	15,16  	11     	39,94  	11     	15,07  	12  SB 	39,64  	10  SB 	
Żmudzińska, Iga          	        	LYE	POL	15,41  	12     	41,68  	12     	15,18  	13  SB 	41,30  	12  SB 	
Puławska, Beata          	        	LYE	POL	15,67  	13     	42,41  	13     	15,54  	15     	50,71  	21     	
Moskwa, Maria            	        	LYE	POL	15,76  	14     	42,59  	14     	15,30  	14  SB 	41,38  	13     	
Malec, Zofia             	        	LYE	POL	15,88  	15     	47,91  	18     	15,68  	16  SB 	43,24  	14     	
Kwapińska, Lena          	        	LYE	POL	15,90  	16     	44,04  	16     	15,78  	18  SB 	44,02  	16  SB 	
Dąbrowska, Nikola        	        	LYE	POL	16,06  	17     	45,55  	17     	15,74  	17  SB 	44,18  	17  SB 	
Jaworska, Antonina       	        	LYE	POL	16,18  	18     	43,51  	15     	15,91  	19     	43,50  	15     	
Witkowska, Zuzanna       	        	LYE	POL	16,49  	19  SB 	48,64  	19     	26,61  	25     	46,64  	18  SB 	
Krakowiak, Olga          	        	LYE	POL	16,52  	20     	1.09,50	26     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Jaroma, Maria            	        	LYE	POL	17,78  	21     	50,47  	21     	17,66  	20  SB 	48,83  	19  SB 	
Wieteska, Nadia          	        	LYC	POL	17,82  	22  SB 	49,60  	20  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Grad, Hanna              	        	LYE	POL	18,18  	23  SB 	51,11  	22     	18,64  	23     	49,59  	20  SB 	
Lechowska, Aleksandra    	        	L?	POL	18,34  	24     	52,16  	24     	18,24  	22  SB 	50,78  	22  SB 	
Lemczk, Wiktoria         	        	LYE	POL	19,04  	25  SB 	51,91  	23  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Łaska, Nadia             	        	LYE	POL	19,37  	26     	56,17  	25     	18,20  	21  SB 	50,84  	23  SB 	
Dzbanek, Maja            	        	LYE	POL	19,89  	27     	       	       	19,42  	24  SB 	       	DNS    	
Orłowska, Michalina      	        	LYE	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	14,99  	11     	40,70  	11     	

Women - Junior F1
Name                     	        			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Gawron, Hanna            	        	LYF	POL	14,54  	1      	35,76  	1   SB 	13,81  	1      	36,26  	1      	
Mokrogólska, Martyna     	        	LYF	POL	14,87  	2      	39,90  	2   SB 	14,79  	2   SB 	40,05  	2      	
Radzikowska, Maja        	        	LYF	POL	14,97  	3      	40,33  	3      	       	DNF    	40,91  	3      	
Nowakowska, Marcelina    	        	LYF	POL	15,37  	4      	41,12  	4   SB 	15,43  	3      	41,56  	5      	
Adamczyk, Tatiana        	        	LYF	POL	15,73  	5   SB 	42,03  	5      	15,74  	4      	41,13  	4   SB 	
Zielińska, Nina          	        	LYF	POL	16,75  	6      	49,31  	9      	16,73  	5   SB 	48,67  	10  SB 	
Lejman, Tola             	        	LYF	POL	16,90  	7      	46,23  	6   SB 	16,74  	7   SB 	46,32  	6      	
Lenart, Maja             	        	LYF	POL	17,26  	8      	47,04  	7   SB 	16,73  	5   SB 	54,10  	15     	
Krul, Amelia             	        	LYF	POL	17,27  	9   SB 	47,69  	8      	17,68  	9      	46,82  	7   SB 	
Sobczak, Agata           	        	LYC	POL	17,83  	10     	58,12  	18     	17,83  	10     	47,39  	8   SB 	
Neroj, Alicja            	        	LYF	POL	18,01  	11  SB 	51,39  	11  SB 	18,09  	11     	57,36  	20     	
Klatka, Amelia           	        	LYF	POL	18,15  	12  SB 	51,47  	12     	18,72  	14     	50,86  	11  SB 	
Milnikiel, Patrycja      	        	LYF	POL	18,71  	13     	53,04  	15     	18,13  	12  SB 	51,28  	12  SB 	
Stawiana, Lidia          	        	LYF	POL	18,72  	14     	51,62  	13  SB 	18,54  	13     	51,85  	13     	
Białas, Maja             	        	LYF	POL	18,81  	15  SB 	59,41  	22  SB 	20,63  	22     	59,79  	21     	
Radzikowska, Malwina     	        	LYF	POL	18,94  	16     	55,10  	16     	19,60  	20     	1.01,17	23     	
Lewandowska, Weronika    	        	LYF	POL	19,11  	17  SB 	52,43  	14  SB 	19,26  	17     	53,43  	14     	
Szajewska, Antonina      	        	LYF	POL	19,64  	18     	57,06  	17     	19,05  	16  SB 	54,89  	17  SB 	
Kubacka, Liliana         	        	LYF	POL	19,81  	19  SB 	       	DQ     	20,18  	21     	1.00,94	22  SB 	
Mordaka, Laura           	        	LYF	POL	20,57  	20  SB 	58,86  	20  SB 	21,05  	24     	       	DNF    	
Sobczak, Alicja (2013)   	        	LYF	POL	21,15  	21     	58,60  	19     	19,28  	18  SB 	57,10  	19  SB 	
Węglińska, Martyna       	        	LYF	POL	22,09  	22     	1.11,36	25     	21,35  	25     	1.08,42	25  SB 	
Fijałkowska, Liliana     	        	LYF	POL	22,24  	23     	1.20,09	27     	21,46  	26  SB 	1.02,37	24  SB 	
Ziółkowska, Martyna      	        	LYF	POL	22,88  	24     	51,25  	10     	17,36  	8   SB 	48,53  	9   SB 	
Kowalska, Basia          	        	L?	POL	22,91  	25  SB 	1.15,59	26  SB 	23,01  	28     	       	DNF    	
Krawczyk, Natalka        	        	LYF	POL	23,15  	26     	59,10  	21     	19,04  	15  SB 	55,58  	18  SB 	
Kopeć, Agata             	        	LYF	POL	23,96  	27  SB 	       	       	24,72  	30     	       	       	
Abratkiewicz, Laura      	        	LYF	POL	24,65  	28     	1.01,94	23     	19,39  	19  SB 	54,16  	16  SB 	
Ambrozik, Sandra         	        	LYF	POL	24,93  	29     	1.22,28	28     	23,89  	29  SB 	1.19,14	26  SB 	
Piwowarska, Martyna      	        	LYF	POL	29,48  	30     	       	       	22,55  	27  SB 	       	       	
Polakowska, Julia        	        	LYF	POL	       	DNS    	1.05,30	24  SB 	20,77  	23  SB 	1.25,92	27     	
Bernacka, Liliana        	        	LYF	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kowalczyk, Kamila        	        	L?	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Open
Name                     	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		20 Feb 		
Kania, Marek             	        	MN3	POL	36,05  	1   PR 	1.13,36	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kania, Mateusz           	        	MN4	POL	36,48  	2   PR 	1.14,39	3      	       	       	       	       	
Oficjalski, Gaweł        	        	MN3	POL	36,54  	3      	1.13,47	2      	       	       	       	       	
Abratkiewicz, Kacper     	        	MB1	POL	37,40  	4   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Zakrzewski, Jakub        	        	MA2	POL	38,09  	5      	1.16,09	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nowak, Jakub             	        	MB2	POL	38,40  	6      	1.18,20	5      	       	       	       	       	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj       	        	MN1	POL	39,20  	7      	       	       	1.59,33	2      	       	       	
Pluta, Antoni            	        	MB1	POL	39,54  	8      	       	       	2.05,58	3      	       	       	
Brzozowski, Kacper       	        	MA2	POL	39,94  	9      	1.19,47	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hostyński, Szymon        	        	MC1	POL	40,03  	10  PR 	1.21,92	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Krawczyk, Mikołaj        	        	MC1	POL	42,67  	11     	1.29,15	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sitnik, Kamil            	        	MB1	POL	42,71  	12     	       	       	2.16,70	6      	       	       	
Fidler, Jakub            	        	MC2	POL	44,96  	13  PR 	1.34,02	11     	       	       	       	       	
Witkowski, Filip         	        	MA2	POL	45,87  	14  PR 	1.34,79	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Podczerwiński, Oskar     	        	MB1	POL	54,96  	15     	       	       	2.15,92	5      	       	       	
Świątek, Jan             	        	MN3	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	1.53,19	1      	       	       	
Cyniak, Filip            	        	MC2	POL	       	       	1.26,07	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Niepołomski, Patryk      	        	MC1	POL	       	       	1.27,53	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kwapisz, Szymon          	        	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	2.06,82	4   PR 	       	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon      	        	MB1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,79	1      	
Śliwka, Mateusz          	        	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,47	2   PR 	
Kopacz, Michał           	        	MB2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,78	3      	
Balczerczyk, Dawid       	        	MB1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,05	4      	

Men - Junior D2
Name                     	        			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Grzelak, Andrzej         	        	MYA	POL	45,22  	1      	44,97  	1      	44,86  	1   PR 	45,12  	1      	
Stańdo, Maciej           	        	MYA	POL	45,91  	2      	45,88  	2      	       	DQ     	45,94  	2      	
Podskarbi, Jan           	        	MYA	POL	46,89  	3      	46,62  	3      	46,74  	3      	46,08  	3   PR 	
Wymysło, Bartłomiej      	        	MYA	POL	47,35  	4      	47,26  	4      	47,76  	4      	46,76  	5      	
Chachuła, Wiktor         	        	MYA	POL	47,48  	5      	47,47  	5      	46,56  	2      	46,43  	4   PR 	
Ambrozik, Oliwier        	        	MYA	POL	47,94  	6      	48,94  	6      	1.01,04	8      	48,28  	7      	
Olczak, Marcin           	        	MYA	POL	54,97  	7      	55,79  	8      	56,31  	7      	56,49  	10     	
Klonowski, Mikołaj       	        	MYA	POL	56,17  	8      	       	DNS    	       	DQ     	47,38  	6   PR 	
Szczęsny, Maciej         	        	MYA	POL	56,26  	9      	55,38  	7      	54,85  	6   PR 	54,91  	9      	
Kamiński, Oskar          	        	MYA	POL	1.04,45	10     	1.03,07	9   PR 	1.07,84	9      	1.21,41	12     	
WOJTASZEK, Grzegorz      	        	MYA	POL	1.10,37	11     	1.11,55	10     	1.10,59	10     	1.09,65	11     	
Kaluszka, Benedykt       	        	MYA	POL	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	51,57  	5      	52,64  	8      	
Królikowski, Stanisław   	        	MYA	POL	       	DQ     	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior D1
Name                     	        			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Wełnicki, Mateusz        	        	MYB	POL	47,82  	1      	48,53  	2      	47,55  	2   PR 	47,98  	1      	
Cichocki, Alan           	        	MYB	POL	47,83  	2      	47,32  	1      	47,01  	1   PR 	48,04  	2      	
Ślusarski, Miłosz        	        	MYB	POL	49,02  	3      	48,90  	3      	48,73  	3      	49,22  	3      	
Puławski, Jakub          	        	MYB	POL	50,72  	4      	51,91  	5      	52,52  	6      	       	DNS    	
Małocha, Miłosz          	        	MYB	POL	51,23  	5      	59,66  	8      	50,68  	4      	50,25  	4   PR 	
Węcławek, Kryspin        	        	MYB	POL	51,30  	6      	50,90  	4      	50,71  	5      	50,96  	5      	
Tomiczak, Wojciech       	        	MYB	POL	52,28  	7      	52,37  	6      	52,63  	7      	53,06  	6      	
Kubacki, Antoni          	        	MYB	POL	52,80  	8      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bąbol, Jan               	        	MYB	POL	54,57  	9      	53,79  	7      	54,02  	8      	54,96  	7      	
Jaworski, Norbert        	        	MYB	POL	59,49  	10     	1.00,66	9      	59,26  	9      	58,77  	8      	
Godzik, Jakub            	        	MYB	POL	1.13,47	11     	1.14,70	10     	1.14,32	10     	1.14,68	9      	

Men - Junior E2
Name                     	        			500m   		300m      		500m   		300m   		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb    		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Jabłoński, Franciszek    	        	MYC	POL	49,93  	1      	31,03(7)  	1      	49,89  	1      	30,87  	1   SB 	
Kocan, Przemysław        	        	MYC	POL	50,08  	2      	31,03(8)  	2      	50,45  	2      	31,05  	2      	
Węcławek, Marcel         	        	MYC	POL	55,75  	3      	33,73     	3   SB 	55,23  	4      	34,06  	4      	
Mazurek, Mateusz         	        	MYC	POL	1.03,31	4      	38,80     	6      	1.03,49	6      	37,80  	6      	
Moskwa, Adam             	        	MYC	POL	1.03,71	5      	38,47     	5      	1.05,51	8      	38,38  	8      	
Krakowiak, Igor          	        	MYC	POL	1.04,62	6      	39,49     	7      	1.04,28	7      	38,09  	7   SB 	
Kamiński, Michał         	        	MYC	POL	1.10,99	7      	41,94     	9   SB 	1.11,46	10     	42,66  	10     	
Mamcarz, Mateusz         	        	MYC	POL	1.16,96	8      	45,13     	11     	54,59  	3      	32,47  	3      	
Wojtaszek, Rafał         	        	MYC	POL	1.18,39	9   PR 	44,84     	10  SB 	1.19,72	11     	46,13  	11     	
Sobczyński, Adrian       	        	MYC	POL	1.31,12	10     	51,59     	13     	1.30,84	12  PR 	50,59  	13  SB 	
Zawadzki, Mateusz        	        	MYC	POL	1.37,47	11     	40,70     	8      	1.11,12	9      	39,22  	9   SB 	
Kowalczyk, Filip         	        	MYC	POL	2.04,43	12     	1.11,26   	14     	1.56,86	13  PR 	1.04,13	14  SB 	
Marchewka, Michał        	        	MYC	POL	       	DQ     	34,52     	4   SB 	57,77  	5   PR 	35,53  	5      	
Grabek, Antoni           	        	M?	POL	       	       	49,82     	12     	       	       	47,39  	12  SB 	

Men - Junior E1
Name                     	        			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Matera, Alex             	        	MYD	POL	50,26  	1   PR 	31,83  	1      	50,72  	1      	31,86  	1      	
Modzelewski, Jan         	        	MYD	POL	58,21  	2      	36,06  	2      	58,10  	2      	44,83  	7      	
Pokrywa, Kacper          	        	MYD	POL	1.02,48	3      	36,46  	3      	1.01,00	3   PR 	36,37  	2      	
Bajerowski, Mateusz      	        	MYD	POL	1.09,85	4      	42,05  	5      	1.10,61	6      	41,62  	4      	
Lewandowski, Adrian      	        	MYD	POL	1.11,41	5      	49,13  	7      	1.10,38	5   PR 	41,62  	4   SB 	
Siwek, Szymon            	        	MYD	POL	1.12,98	6   PR 	44,21  	6      	1.39,81	7      	43,40  	6   SB 	
Świnoga, Mateusz         	        	MYD	POL	1.14,17	7      	39,13  	4   SB 	1.05,27	4   PR 	39,31  	3      	

Men - Junior F2
Name                     	        			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Legęncki, Wiktor         	        	MYE	POL	13,27  	1      	33,30  	1      	13,10  	1   SB 	33,19  	1   SB 	
Podczerwiński, Olaf      	        	MYE	POL	13,49  	2      	33,88  	3      	13,25  	3   SB 	33,71  	3      	
Jakóbczyk, Natan         	        	MYE	POL	14,35  	3      	47,90  	8      	14,06  	4      	34,87  	4      	
Chmura, Stanisław        	        	MYE	POL	14,36  	4      	37,56  	5   SB 	14,14  	5   SB 	38,48  	6      	
Studniarek, Szymon       	        	MYE	POL	14,41  	5      	37,39  	4      	14,23  	6   SB 	37,26  	5   SB 	
Rybak, Oskar             	        	MYE	POL	14,56  	6      	39,37  	6   SB 	14,62  	7      	39,64  	7      	
Kamiński, Hubert         	        	MYE	POL	15,31  	7      	43,80  	7      	15,18  	8   SB 	42,92  	8   SB 	
Jobczyk, Wiktor          	        	MYE	POL	15,78  	8      	52,31  	12     	15,52  	9   SB 	44,38  	9   SB 	
Kowalczyk, Hubert        	        	MYE	POL	16,97  	9   SB 	50,26  	11  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Śmiechowicz, Kamil       	        	MYE	POL	17,80  	10     	52,31  	12     	17,81  	12     	47,17  	10     	
Madzio, Filip            	        	MYE	POL	17,86  	11     	49,62  	10     	16,73  	10  SB 	47,95  	11  SB 	
Wiktorowicz, Piotr       	        	MYE	POL	18,06  	12     	33,59  	2      	13,19  	2      	33,43  	2      	
Magiera, Stanisław       	        	MYE	POL	       	DNS    	49,53  	9      	17,76  	11  SB 	48,68  	12  SB 	

Men - Junior F1
Name                     	        			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m 		
                         	        			20 Feb 		20 Feb 		21 Feb 		21 Feb 		
Szczepański, Antoni      	        	MYF	POL	13,76  	1      	35,87  	1      	13,72  	2   SB 	35,68  	1   SB 	
Skoneczny, Antoni        	        	MYF	POL	13,94  	2      	36,56  	2      	13,64  	1   SB 	35,95  	2   SB 	
Jasiński, Tymon          	        	MYF	POL	14,29  	3      	36,88  	3      	13,97  	3   SB 	36,74  	3      	
Cieślak, Gromosław       	        	MYF	POL	14,46  	4      	38,45  	5      	13,98  	4   SB 	38,53  	5      	
Zalewski, Igor           	        	MYF	POL	14,89  	5      	37,91  	4      	14,65  	5   SB 	37,94  	4      	
Łaski, Marcel            	        	MYF	POL	16,52  	6   SB 	52,34  	10     	17,54  	11     	48,44  	11  SB 	
Tyc, Miłosz              	        	MYF	POL	16,62  	7      	46,64  	6      	16,01  	6   SB 	46,80  	9      	
Godzik, Łukasz           	        	MYF	POL	16,68  	8      	55,36  	11     	17,13  	10     	49,22  	12     	
Daroch, Antoni           	        	MYF	POL	16,88  	9      	46,76  	7      	16,65  	9   SB 	45,34  	8   SB 	
Sagalara, Kacper         	        	MYF	POL	16,88  	9   SB 	50,91  	8      	18,03  	12     	47,81  	10  SB 	
Legęncki, Aleksander     	        	MYF	POL	17,16  	11     	51,84  	9      	16,38  	7      	45,07  	7      	
Jabłoński, Alan          	        	MYF	POL	18,13  	12  SB 	1.08,68	15  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Lisman, Olaf             	        	MYF	POL	19,37  	13  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Godzik, Michał           	        	MYF	POL	19,78  	14     	56,61  	12     	19,86  	13     	58,00  	14     	
Lisman, Fabian           	        	MYF	POL	19,86  	15  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	
Młynarczyk, Mikołaj      	        	MYF	POL	19,88  	16  SB 	59,35  	14  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Mantyk, Antoni           	        	MYF	POL	19,97  	17  SB 	58,90  	13     	32,20  	18     	54,15  	13  SB 	
Madzio, Michał           	        	MYF	POL	21,18  	18     	       	       	20,92  	14  SB 	       	DNS    	
Tomiczak, Witold         	        	MYF	POL	22,91  	19     	       	DNS    	16,47  	8      	43,95  	6   SB 	
Buczyński, Franek        	        	MYF	POL	23,30  	20  SB 	       	       	24,02  	16     	       	DNS    	
Martyka, Ernest          	        	M?	POL	24,57  	21  SB 	       	DNS    	27,65  	17     	       	DNS    	
Grabek, Leon             	        	MYF	POL	29,03  	22     	       	       	23,93  	15  SB 	       	DNS    	
Marcinkowski, Aleks      	        	MYF	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names