PNIC Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA)
20 February 2021

Women
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		
Yde, Piper                	LB1	USA	41,81  	1   PR 	1.26,00	1      	       	       	       	       	
Steffes, Audrey           	LA1	USA	44,43  	2      	1.28,51	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Main, Isabella            	LA2	USA	44,53  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Neuendorf, Mackenzie      	L?	USA	45,10  	4      	1.30,50	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kudlata, Claire           	LB1	USA	45,26  	5      	1.34,83	6      	       	       	       	       	
Gakovic, Natasa           	LB1	USA	45,53  	6      	1.32,84	5      	       	       	12,89  	2   SB 	
Mastrolonardo, Mirae      	L?	USA	45,99  	7   SB 	1.30,91	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gakovic, Maja             	LB1	USA	47,52  	8      	1.36,26	7      	       	       	12,58  	1   SB 	
Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	LYA	USA	47,65  	9   PR 	1.37,65	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Radulovic, Nastasja       	LC2	USA	47,79  	10     	       	       	5.01,78	1      	       	       	
Kohlmann, Deb             	L35	USA	50,74  	11     	1.40,55	9      	       	       	       	       	
Javorsky, Juliet          	L?	USA	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Lewis, Aidan              	MN1	USA	36,96  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.51,97	1      	
Fitzgerald, Thomas        	MA2	USA	38,41  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.59,35	2      	
Aquino, Jon               	MN1	USA	38,44  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.01,22	3   SB 	
Holmstead, Chris          	MSA	USA	38,95  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bullard, Brian            	MSA	USA	38,98  	5   PR 	       	       	1.19,49	4      	       	       	
Carlson, Austin           	M30	USA	39,24  	6      	       	       	1.17,49	2   PR 	       	       	
Chytla, Jersey            	MA1	USA	40,02  	7   PR 	       	       	1.18,47	3   PR 	       	       	
Carney, Dan               	M55	USA	40,06  	8   PR 	       	       	1.20,69	7      	       	       	
Tatelli, Carl             	MB1	USA	40,80  	9      	       	       	1.19,89	6      	       	       	
Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	46,99  	10     	       	       	1.34,26	10  PR 	       	       	
Reyner, Ben               	MC2	USA	47,22  	11  PR 	       	       	1.35,09	11  PR 	       	       	
Sijuwade, Olusegun        	M60	USA	47,29  	12  SB 	       	       	1.41,37	12  SB 	       	       	
Wozniak, Nolan            	M?	USA	52,54  	13  PR 	53,76  	1      	1.53,20	13  PR 	       	       	
Neuman, Miles             	M?	USA	56,15  	14  PR 	56,49  	2      	1.57,11	14  PR 	       	       	
Crawford, Robert          	MA1	USA	       	DNF    	       	       	1.22,40	9      	       	       	
Salm, Matthew             	MSA	USA	       	DQ     	       	       	1.19,84	5      	       	       	
Tobon, Jonathan           	MB2	USA	       	       	       	       	1.12,48	1      	       	       	
Keovan, Keith             	MB1	USA	       	       	       	       	1.21,43	8      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names