Kretsmesterskap Sprint 2021
Bergen (NOR)
25 February 2021

Women
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		100m 		100m 		
Norheim, Olina                  	LB1	NOR	45,49  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dahn, Åse Marie                 	LC2	NOR	46,43  	2   PR 	1.32,93	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie     	LA1	NOR	52,17  	3      	1.43,29	2      	       	       	       	       	
Steen, Elle Borgen              	LYA	NOR	54,93  	4      	1.53,58	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ulveseth, Lovise                	LYB	NOR	1.05,31	5   PR 	       	       	15,21  	1      	       	       	
Mulder, Anique                  	LYD	NED	1.16,28	6   PR 	       	       	15,45  	2   SB 	       	       	
Ryen-Herland, Eline             	LYC	NOR	1.17,84	7   PR 	       	       	16,80  	6   SB 	       	       	
Myrmel, Tuva                    	LYE	NOR	1.22,35	8      	       	       	16,06  	4   SB 	       	       	
Naveenan, Geena Kjølen          	LYE	NOR	1.22,61	9   PR 	       	       	15,66  	3   SB 	       	       	
Haugen, Mali Michelsen          	LYC	NOR	1.29,80	10  PR 	       	       	16,76  	5   SB 	       	       	
Hovland, Oda Holmefjord         	LYD	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Augestad, Nora                  	LYA	NOR	       	       	       	       	16,89  	7   SB 	16,55  	2   SB 	
Dungkaew, Filmm                 	LB1	THA	       	       	       	       	17,08  	8   SB 	16,34  	1   SB 	
Vikøy, Selma Pheil              	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	18,97  	9   SB 	19,41  	3      	
Sørstrømmen, Vimalin            	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	20,36  	10  SB 	19,72  	4   SB 	
Pedersen, Maja Becker           	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	21,50  	11     	24,69  	6      	
Folkestad, Sunniva              	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	22,24  	12  SB 	22,94  	5      	
Kvalvik, Anne Engeline Dahlsveen	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	25,95  	13     	25,04  	7      	
Oddy, Lilja                     	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	32,37  	14     	27,88  	8      	

Men
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		100m   		100m 		
Norheim, Ivar                   	MB1	NOR	41,56  	1      	1.23,94	1      	       	       	       	       	
Fløystad, Johannes              	MA2	NOR	42,00  	2      	1.24,65	2      	       	       	       	       	
Dahn, Sondre                    	MB2	NOR	43,14  	3   PR 	1.28,48	3      	       	       	       	       	
Songstad, Kristoffer Knag       	MC2	NOR	44,24  	4      	1.31,84	4      	       	       	       	       	
Ulveseth, Lars                  	MC2	NOR	47,65  	5   PR 	1.44,10	5      	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Bendik Becker         	MYA	NOR	48,82  	6   PR 	1.56,50	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar            	MC2	NOR	52,74  	7      	1.47,77	6      	       	       	       	       	
Ryen-Herland, Øyvind            	MYA	NOR	53,41  	8      	1.51,25	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Steen, Even Borgen              	MC2	NOR	56,69  	9      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Aasen, Magnus Kvåle             	MYC	NOR	1.05,89	10     	       	       	14,21  	1   SB 	       	       	
Lohne, Julian Bjerring          	MYD	NOR	1.11,98	11  PR 	       	       	15,04  	3   SB 	       	       	
Myrmel, Sondre                  	MYB	NOR	1.14,38	12     	       	       	14,93  	2   SB 	       	       	
Mulder, Ruben                   	MYB	NED	1.17,80	13     	       	       	15,44  	6   SB 	       	       	
Lund-Ringstad, Vetle            	MYC	NOR	1.18,56	14  PR 	       	       	18,27  	10     	       	       	
Folkestad, Sverre Solhaug       	MYE	NOR	1.18,86	15  PR 	       	       	15,24  	5   SB 	       	       	
Almeland, Øyvind Bruvik         	MYB	NOR	1.25,24	16     	       	       	15,06  	4   SB 	       	       	
Hereide, Mathias                	MYD	NOR	1.26,82	17  PR 	       	       	17,53  	9   SB 	       	       	
Kvalvik, Nils Dahlsveen         	MYD	NOR	1.31,56	18  PR 	       	       	16,96  	8   SB 	       	       	
Åsebø, Heine Buer               	MYA	NOR	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dungkaew, Nantawat              	MYA	THA	       	       	       	       	15,88  	7   SB 	15,00  	1   SB 	
Vikøy, Knut Bernhard            	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	18,42  	11  SB 	18,88  	2      	
Wingaard, Jonas                 	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	18,56  	12  SB 	24,22  	4      	
Riple, Lukas                    	MYB	NOR	       	       	       	       	20,73  	13  SB 	21,85  	3      	
Vikøy, Bård Johannes Pheil      	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	33,65  	14  SB 	30,25  	5   SB 	
Sawicki, Alex                   	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	1.01,47	15  SB 	55,01  	6   SB 	
Janke-Selenius, Normann Leander 	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names