Minsk-Arena Open Belarus Cup
Minsk (BLR)
26 - 28 February 2021

Women
Name                       	                        			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                        			26 Feb 		26 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина   	LA2	BLR	41,34  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.24,12	4      	
Chumak, Irina              	Чумак, Ирина            	LN3	KAZ	41,43  	2   PR 	       	       	2.11,34	2   PR 	1.24,09	3   PR 	
Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия         	LSA	KAZ	41,85  	3   SB 	4.32,57	1   SB 	       	       	1.21,38	1   SB 	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия   	LB2	BLR	42,01  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина          	LA2	BLR	42,02  	5      	       	       	2.07,72	1      	1.23,09	2      	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара      	LB2	BLR	42,62  	6      	4.49,07	2      	       	       	       	       	
Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія           	LN1	BLR	42,78  	7      	       	       	2.12,26	3   SB 	1.25,23	5   PR 	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB2	BLR	43,11  	8      	5.26,21	6   PR 	2.21,76	9   SB 	1.29,69	10  PR 	
Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина           	LA1	BLR	43,14  	9   PR 	       	       	2.14,69	5   PR 	1.27,02	6   PR 	
Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина        	LA1	BLR	43,48  	10     	       	       	2.26,49	16     	1.31,76	13     	
Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LA1	BLR	44,34  	11     	       	       	       	       	1.31,13	12     	
Izofatova, Mariya          	                        	L?	BLR	44,44  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.28,90	7   PR 	
Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия          	LN3	BLR	44,45  	13     	       	       	       	       	1.30,18	11  SB 	
Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина  	LA2	BLR	44,46  	14  SB 	4.49,91	3      	2.14,17	4   PR 	       	       	
Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB2	BLR	44,51  	15     	       	       	2.24,02	13     	1.29,13	8      	
Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LC1	BLR	44,56  	16  PR 	       	       	2.17,71	7      	1.29,31	9      	
Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LB1	BLR	44,82  	17     	       	       	       	       	1.32,52	14  SB 	
Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                        	L?	BLR	46,06  	18     	       	       	       	       	1.36,45	19  PR 	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB2	BLR	46,13  	19     	5.05,59	4      	2.22,36	10     	1.32,72	15     	
Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LB1	BLR	46,59  	20  PR 	5.07,92	5   PR 	2.26,17	14     	1.33,86	17  PR 	
Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYA	BLR	46,69  	21     	       	       	2.23,72	11  PR 	1.33,77	16  PR 	
Izofatova, Anna            	                        	LN2	BLR	46,94  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC2	BLR	47,05  	23     	       	       	2.35,67	22     	       	       	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LB1	BLR	47,28  	24     	5.36,03	7      	2.35,72	23     	1.38,47	21     	
Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана          	LYC	BLR	47,41  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LC1	BLR	47,47  	26     	       	       	2.32,35	19     	1.39,45	22     	
Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                        	LC2	BLR	47,89  	27     	       	       	2.42,28	24     	       	       	
Charniakova, Darya         	                        	LYA	BLR	48,14  	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                        	LYA	BLR	48,37  	29     	       	       	2.33,55	21     	       	       	
Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LA1	BLR	48,58  	30     	5.45,34	9      	2.32,69	20     	1.38,14	20     	
Davydava, Maryia           	                        	LC2	BLR	49,32  	31     	5.39,56	8      	2.31,60	18  PR 	       	       	
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.16,86	6   PR 	       	       	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.20,61	8      	       	       	
Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.23,85	12  PR 	       	       	
Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LC1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.26,19	15     	       	       	
Sashuryna, Aliaksandra     	                        	LB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.27,76	17     	1.36,32	18     	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                       	                        			500m   		1000m  		
                           	                        			26 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Melyantsava, Darya         	                        	LYB	BLR	51,01  	1   PR 	1.52,29	4      	
Halubtsova, Yelizaveta     	                        	LC1	BLR	52,04  	2      	1.48,41	2   PR 	
Vaitsenkova, Rina          	                        	LYA	BLR	53,08  	3      	1.50,93	3      	
Frolova, Valeriya (2009)   	                        	LYB	BLR	53,10  	4      	1.47,03	1   PR 	
Pankratsenkava, Daryna     	                        	LC1	BLR	53,64  	5   PR 	1.57,24	5   PR 	
Babrouskaya, Darya         	                        	LYA	BLR	54,10  	6      	2.18,54	11     	
Kazachyna, Katsiaryna      	                        	LYC	BLR	54,87  	7      	2.04,40	9      	
Kavalenka, Alena           	                        	LYA	BLR	56,19  	8      	1.58,31	6   PR 	
Husentsava, Darya          	                        	LYC	BLR	58,60  	9   PR 	2.04,38	8   PR 	
Shustsikava, Ulyana        	                        	LYC	BLR	1.00,51	10     	1.59,93	7   PR 	
Skoblava, Krystsina        	                        	LYD	BLR	1.07,26	11  PR 	2.17,36	10  PR 	
Kutuzova, Ekatserina       	                        	LYC	BLR	1.12,88	12     	2.31,72	12  PR 	

Men
Name                       	                        			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                        			26 Feb 		26 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав        	MN1	BLR	36,84  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений         	MN2	BLR	36,93  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MA1	BLR	37,31  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.12,84	1   PR 	
Mihdaliou, Mikita          	Мигдалёв, Никита        	MB2	BLR	37,70  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.13,35	2      	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав     	MN3	BLR	37,74  	5      	       	       	1.54,11	2      	1.13,82	4      	
Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита         	MN1	BLR	38,06  	6      	       	       	       	       	1.15,29	6      	
Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)  	MA1	BLR	38,08  	7      	       	       	       	       	1.14,07	5      	
Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MN1	BLR	38,23  	8      	7.28,00	1      	1.57,05	3   PR 	1.16,07	7   PR 	
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей         	MB2	BLR	38,46  	9   PR 	       	       	1.59,57	4   PR 	1.16,24	8   PR 	
Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MN1	BLR	38,61  	10     	       	       	       	       	1.18,14	10     	
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман           	MN3	BLR	38,70  	11     	       	       	2.02,65	5      	1.18,66	11     	
Siamenau, Yury             	                        	MN2	BLR	39,00  	12     	       	       	       	       	1.19,71	14     	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей          	MA1	BLR	39,39  	13     	       	       	       	       	1.17,14	9      	
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис           	MB2	BLR	39,55  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB2	BLR	39,56  	15     	       	       	       	       	1.18,88	13     	
Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар          	MB2	BLR	39,64  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB2	BLR	39,70  	17     	       	       	       	       	1.18,75	12     	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MA1	BLR	39,95  	18     	7.57,20	3   SB 	2.16,09	15     	1.22,84	17     	
Askar, Abdumalik           	Аскар, Абдумалик        	M?	KAZ	40,12  	19     	       	       	2.03,35	6   PR 	       	DQ     	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB2	BLR	40,19  	20  PR 	       	       	2.06,03	7   PR 	1.20,93	15  PR 	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей      	MSA	BLR	40,22  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь           	MB1	BLR	40,26  	22     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Shykalau, Mikita           	                        	MC2	BLR	40,43  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB2	BLR	41,08  	24     	7.44,89	2   PR 	       	       	1.21,55	16     	
Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MC1	BLR	41,28  	25     	       	       	2.11,30	11  PR 	       	       	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MB1	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар     	MA1	BLR	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	1.23,91	18     	
Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	       	DQ     	       	       	2.10,29	9   PR 	       	       	
Markevich, Alexandr        	                        	M55	BLR	       	       	8.05,11	4   SB 	2.13,32	13  SB 	       	       	
Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений         	MN3	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.51,36	1   PR 	1.13,41	3      	
Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.08,34	8   PR 	       	       	
Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MC1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.11,17	10     	       	       	
Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)   	MB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.12,49	12  PR 	       	       	
Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.14,08	14  PR 	       	       	
Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MB1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.18,60	16  PR 	       	       	
Svitin, Timur              	                        	MC1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.18,92	17     	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                        			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                        			26 Feb 		26 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MC1	BLR	41,48  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	41,68  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MB1	BLR	43,60  	3   PR 	       	       	2.20,72	1   PR 	1.30,38	2   PR 	
Makarkou, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил        	MC2	BLR	45,43  	4      	       	       	2.30,08	4   PR 	1.36,68	5      	
Valchkou, Daniil           	                        	MC1	BLR	45,56  	5      	       	       	2.35,39	7   PR 	1.34,52	4   PR 	
Grigorovich, Dmitry        	                        	M?	BLR	45,72  	6      	       	       	2.27,50	3   PR 	1.31,97	3   PR 	
Bolgov, Gleb               	Болгов, Глеб            	MYB	BLR	48,03  	7   PR 	       	       	2.25,95	2   PR 	1.36,73	6   PR 	
Glushtsov, Ilya            	                        	M?	BLR	48,29  	8   SB 	       	       	2.31,99	6   PR 	1.38,79	7   SB 	
Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYB	BLR	48,81  	9      	       	       	2.31,96	5      	       	       	
Rabtsau, Aliaksei          	                        	MYA	BLR	49,22  	10     	       	       	       	       	1.41,10	8   PR 	
Yazemov, Denis             	                        	MYA	BLR	49,43  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.44,09	11  PR 	
Novikau, Ivan              	                        	MYB	BLR	49,63  	12     	       	       	2.49,95	9   PR 	1.43,35	9   PR 	
Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MC1	BLR	50,53  	13     	       	       	       	       	1.43,74	10     	
Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                        	MYB	BLR	52,05  	14     	       	       	       	       	1.51,47	13     	
Hubkin, Leanid             	                        	MYC	BLR	55,94  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.04,32	15     	
Rohautsau, Mikhail         	                        	MYB	BLR	1.01,16	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chizh, Alexey              	                        	MC2	BLR	1.01,52	17     	       	       	2.49,66	8   PR 	1.44,98	12  PR 	
Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)  	MA1	BLR	       	       	4.06,30	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей          	MA1	BLR	       	       	4.07,87	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB2	BLR	       	       	4.31,70	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB2	BLR	       	       	4.37,50	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC2	BLR	       	       	4.48,67	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC2	BLR	       	       	5.01,48	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,23	1      	
Kirukhin, Raman            	                        	MYA	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,59	14     	

    
                

Native Language Names