Internationales Rennen
Inzell (GER)
26 - 28 February 2021

Women
Name                        			500m 		3000m  		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                            			26 Feb 		26 Feb 		26 Feb 		27 Feb 		27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Hogaş, Mihaela              	LN3	ROU	39,07  	1      	       	       	       	       	39,21  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.18,74	3      	
Franzen, Katja              	L30	GER	39,22  	2      	       	       	       	       	39,46  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ostlender, Anna             	LA2	GER	39,47  	3      	       	       	       	       	39,70  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.20,66	7      	
Heimerl, Josephine          	LN1	GER	39,87  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	39,42  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.17,47	2   PR 	
Thum, Mareike               	L30	GER	40,33  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	40,11  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.18,88	5   SB 	
Smeding, Ellia              	LN4	GBR	40,49  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,05	8   SB 	       	       	1.18,84	4      	
Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	40,59  	7      	       	       	       	       	40,43  	6      	       	       	       	       	1.21,83	11     	
Güntert, Vera               	LN4	SUI	40,68  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,27	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stănică, Bianca             	LN4	ROU	40,78  	9   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	40,87  	8      	2.03,29	3   PR 	       	       	1.21,24	9      	
Haldan, Andreea             	LN3	ROU	40,85  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	40,84  	7   PR 	2.07,15	12  SB 	       	       	1.21,75	10  SB 	
Kivioja, Laura              	LA1	FIN	41,00  	11     	       	       	       	       	41,09  	9      	       	       	4.44,82	3   PR 	1.22,83	18     	
McGregor, Kaitlyn           	LSA	SUI	41,07  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,75	4      	       	       	1.20,95	8      	
Kraus, Isabel               	LB1	GER	41,35  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,41  	14     	       	       	       	       	1.22,29	14     	
Jasch, Maira                	LB1	GER	41,36  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,61	1   PR 	1.22,01	12     	
Güntert, Jasmin             	LN2	SUI	41,36  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	41,35  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.23,85	23  SB 	
Mazur, Hanna                	LYA	POL	41,47  	16     	       	       	       	       	41,39  	13     	2.12,79	18  PR 	       	       	1.24,53	25  PR 	
Woźniak, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	41,66  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,84  	16     	2.14,92	20  PR 	       	       	1.27,20	30     	
Thien, Katharina            	LN2	AUT	41,67  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.08,87	14     	       	       	1.23,08	20  PR 	
Bíró, Hanna                 	LB2	HUN	41,83  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.09,77	17  PR 	       	       	1.23,52	21     	
Härdi, Ramona               	LSA	SUI	41,86  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.04,52	6      	       	       	1.22,14	13  PR 	
Mayrhofer, Leonie           	LB2	GER	41,97  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.09,65	16     	       	       	       	       	
Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LN1	ROU	42,27  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	42,96  	18     	2.09,59	15  SB 	       	       	1.23,88	24  SB 	
Letteboer, Stina            	LC2	GER	42,73  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	42,86  	17     	2.13,10	19     	       	       	1.25,65	26  PR 	
Völker, Ashley              	LB1	GER	43,05  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.42,94	2      	1.25,67	27  PR 	
Vancsó, Rebeka              	LC1	HUN	43,39  	25     	       	       	       	       	43,96  	21     	2.23,94	28  PR 	       	       	1.30,23	32     	
Koivisto, Inka              	LA2	FIN	43,41  	26     	       	       	       	       	43,49  	20     	2.19,36	23     	       	       	1.26,73	28  PR 	
Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LA2	ROU	43,81  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	44,24  	22     	2.21,15	25  SB 	       	       	1.30,99	35     	
Lehtonen, Veera             	LB2	FIN	43,90  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.20,88	24  PR 	       	       	1.30,61	34     	
Palakovics, Fanni           	LC1	HUN	44,21  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	45,20  	25     	2.18,43	22  PR 	       	       	1.31,77	36  PR 	
Geutner, Julia              	LC2	GER	44,34  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	44,59  	23     	2.17,50	21     	       	       	1.28,75	31  PR 	
Wenger, Nadja               	L30	SUI	44,38  	31     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.06,16	10     	       	       	       	       	
Gnandt, Andrea              	LB1	ROU	44,44  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	44,91  	24     	2.21,31	26  PR 	       	       	1.32,55	37  PR 	
Sándor, Lilla               	LYA	HUN	45,36  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	45,68  	26     	2.22,65	27  PR 	       	       	1.33,48	38  PR 	
Mayrhofer, Nina             	LB2	GER	46,25  	34     	       	       	       	       	43,31  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.27,05	29     	
Marin, Ariana               	LYB	ROU	48,11  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	48,35  	27     	       	       	       	       	1.41,20	39  PR 	
Tatar, Gabriela             	L?	ROU	58,75  	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	57,25  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.56,69	40  PR 	
Bachl, Julia                	LA1	GER	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.54,55	4      	1.30,53	33     	
Túri, Anna                  	LN1	HUN	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	41,48  	15  SB 	2.06,83	11     	       	       	1.22,91	19  SB 	
Kalev, Kristiine            	LN3	EST	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	41,23  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.22,53	15     	
Behlau, Leia                	LSA	GER	       	       	4.20,06	1      	       	       	41,18  	10     	2.00,42	2   SB 	       	       	1.19,31	6   PR 	
Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	       	       	4.27,40	2      	       	       	       	       	2.04,67	7      	       	       	1.22,74	17  PR 	
Mercs, Abigél               	LA1	HUN	       	       	4.34,91	3      	       	       	       	       	2.08,11	13  NRJ	       	       	1.23,58	22  PR 	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN4	AUT	       	       	       	       	7.39,74	1   SB 	       	       	2.03,88	5   SB 	       	       	1.22,61	16     	
Blondin, Ivanie             	L30	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,89	1   SB 	       	       	1.17,44	1      	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                        			500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                            			26 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Soberanis, Dalia            	LSA	GUA	41,69  	1      	41,44  	1   NR 	1.26,96	1   NR 	

Men
Name                        			500m 		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		
                            			26 Feb 		26 Feb 		27 Feb 		27 Feb 		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	35,64  	1      	       	       	35,58  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.12,66	3      	
Grob, Oliver                	MSA	SUI	36,38  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.49,56	2   SB 	       	       	1.11,99	2   SB 	
Suomalainen, Samuli         	MN3	FIN	36,78  	3      	       	       	36,86  	4      	1.51,45	6      	       	       	1.12,68	4      	
Suomalainen, Tuukka         	MA1	FIN	36,80  	4   PR 	       	       	36,91  	5      	1.55,27	13  PR 	       	       	1.13,92	8      	
Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	36,90  	5   SB 	       	       	37,09  	6      	1.49,11	1   SB 	       	       	1.11,79	1      	
Lehtonen, Juuso             	MA2	FIN	36,93  	6      	       	       	36,44  	3      	1.51,21	5      	       	       	1.13,13	5      	
Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	MN2	ROU	37,17  	7   PR 	       	       	37,39  	7      	1.54,58	12     	       	       	1.15,23	10     	
Bejczi, Botond              	MN2	HUN	37,27  	8   PR 	       	       	37,39  	7      	1.50,14	4   PR 	       	       	1.13,22	6      	
Motschmann, Felix           	MB2	GER	37,35  	9      	       	       	37,53  	9      	1.56,04	16     	       	       	1.13,97	9      	
Valge, Joonas               	MN1	EST	37,50  	10     	       	       	38,07  	12     	       	       	       	       	1.15,25	12     	
Käsnänen, Eetu              	MA1	FIN	38,01  	11  PR 	       	       	38,27  	14     	1.58,10	19  PR 	       	       	1.16,65	18  PR 	
Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	38,48  	12  SB 	       	       	38,30  	15  PR 	1.59,41	21  PR 	       	       	1.17,05	20  SB 	
Kokko, Max                  	MA2	FIN	38,54  	13     	       	       	39,64  	23     	2.06,79	27     	       	       	1.20,08	27     	
Stodola, Prokop             	MA1	CZE	38,58  	14     	       	       	38,45  	16     	1.55,57	14  PR 	       	       	1.16,35	15     	
Ervik, Emil                 	MA2	FIN	38,68  	15     	       	       	38,50  	17     	       	       	3.59,37	4   PR 	1.15,24	11  PR 	
Belloir, Martin             	MA1	FRA	38,72  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,09	7   PR 	1.15,79	14  NRJ	
Muhonen, Alvar              	MB2	FIN	38,89  	17  PR 	       	       	39,01  	19     	1.57,79	18  PR 	       	       	1.17,14	21  PR 	
Bigler, Simon               	MA2	DEN	38,92  	18  PR 	       	       	38,57  	18  PR 	1.59,36	20  SB 	       	       	1.16,95	19     	
Steklý, Lukáš               	MB2	CZE	39,07  	19     	       	       	39,27  	20     	1.54,09	10     	       	       	1.16,55	17     	
Mayrhofer, Dominik          	MB2	GER	39,26  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,02	6   PR 	1.16,39	16     	
Geppert, Maximilian         	MA1	GER	39,39  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,79	8   PR 	1.18,27	23  PR 	
Bödei, Bálint               	MB2	HUN	39,55  	22  PR 	       	       	39,56  	21     	2.00,57	23  PR 	       	       	1.18,36	24  PR 	
Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB1	ROU	39,80  	23  PR 	       	       	39,61  	22  PR 	2.03,03	24  PR 	       	       	1.19,48	26  PR 	
Gross, Gabriel              	MB2	GER	39,86  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,35	5   PR 	1.17,36	22  PR 	
Lukács, Soma                	MC2	HUN	40,17  	25  PR 	       	       	40,90  	26     	2.08,47	28  PR 	       	       	1.22,06	31     	
Fierar, Adrian              	MB2	ROU	40,33  	26     	       	DQ     	       	       	1.59,70	22     	       	       	1.18,50	25  PR 	
Wolf, Tobias                	MB1	AUT	40,55  	27  PR 	       	       	40,75  	25     	       	       	4.16,28	11  PR 	1.21,69	28  PR 	
Stadlhofer, Leon            	MA1	AUT	40,69  	28     	       	       	41,42  	28     	       	       	4.32,62	12     	1.21,82	30     	
Nechita, Robert             	MB2	ROU	40,77  	29  PR 	       	       	40,55  	24  PR 	2.06,71	26  PR 	       	       	1.21,79	29  PR 	
Bravo, Miguel               	MN4	POR	41,28  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.04,23	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Huber, Leo                  	MYA	GER	41,37  	31  PR 	       	       	41,54  	29     	2.09,95	32  PR 	       	       	1.23,16	32  PR 	
Sipos, János                	MC2	HUN	41,44  	32  PR 	       	       	40,95  	27  PR 	2.10,94	34  PR 	       	       	1.24,08	37  PR 	
Patz, Max                   	MC1	GER	41,59  	33  PR 	       	       	41,96  	30     	2.09,55	30  PR 	       	       	1.23,81	34  PR 	
Moldanschi, Rares           	MB1	ROU	41,88  	34  PR 	       	       	42,67  	34     	2.10,58	33  PR 	       	       	1.24,10	38     	
Hiltunen, Urho              	MB1	FIN	41,95  	35  SB 	       	       	42,46  	33     	       	DQ     	       	       	1.23,96	35  SB 	
Emmer, Fabian               	MB1	GER	42,37  	36  PR 	       	       	42,45  	32     	2.09,22	29  PR 	       	       	1.23,37	33  PR 	
Boksay, Botond              	MA1	HUN	42,37  	36     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.34,18	13     	1.25,85	39  PR 	
Szélinger, Benjamin         	MC2	HUN	42,51  	38  PR 	       	       	42,19  	31  PR 	2.09,90	31  PR 	       	       	1.23,97	36  PR 	
Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB1	ROU	47,46  	39     	       	       	37,67  	10  PR 	1.55,64	15  PR 	       	       	1.15,31	13     	
Kurš, Marek                 	MYA	CZE	52,67  	40  PR 	       	       	52,14  	35  PR 	2.38,77	35  PR 	       	       	1.44,08	40  PR 	
Strnad, Matous              	MYB	CZE	53,78  	41     	       	       	54,09  	36     	2.51,62	36     	       	       	1.53,09	41  PR 	
Kersten, Cornelius          	MSA	GBR	       	DNS    	       	       	36,01  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lindenskov, Oliver          	MN4	DEN	       	DQ     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	
Mastrup, Niclas             	MN1	DEN	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,72	10     	       	       	
Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MSA	DEN	       	WDR    	6.40,36	1      	37,67  	10  SB 	1.49,66	3      	       	       	       	       	
Marreiros, Diogo            	MSA	POR	       	       	6.44,95	2      	       	       	1.54,35	11  NR 	       	       	       	       	
Due Schmidt, Philip         	MSA	DEN	       	       	6.45,45	3      	38,19  	13     	1.52,46	7      	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Lennart              	MN1	GER	       	       	6.52,39	4      	       	       	1.56,83	17     	3.57,10	2   PR 	       	       	
Riches, Peter               	MA2	GBR	       	       	6.59,79	5   NRJ	       	       	       	       	3.58,57	3   NRJ	1.13,63	7   SB 	
Hughes, Kierryn             	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	1.52,88	9      	       	       	       	       	
Belloir, Mathieu            	MN2	FRA	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	1.52,49	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wenger, Livio               	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,07	1   SB 	       	       	
Gross, Flavio               	MA2	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,45	9   PR 	       	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MSA	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names