Puchar Polski - Finał
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
27 - 28 February 2021

Women
Name                    			500m      		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			27 Feb    		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	40,74     	1      	2.04,12	2   PR 	1.21,74	2      	4.26,12	1   PR 	
Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	40,79     	2      	2.07,40	4      	1.22,30	3      	       	       	
Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	41,68     	3      	2.16,28	13  PR 	1.24,90	6   PR 	4.58,38	7   PR 	
Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	41,75     	4      	2.11,48	8      	       	       	4.47,74	3      	
Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,96     	5      	2.10,71	6   SB 	1.24,47	4      	       	       	
Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	42,27     	6      	2.10,54	5      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	42,35     	7      	2.06,03	3   PR 	       	       	4.26,84	2   PR 	
Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	42,49     	8      	2.15,58	12  PR 	       	DNS    	4.55,65	5   PR 	
Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	42,79     	9   SB 	2.18,90	14     	1.27,94	9      	5.06,03	12     	
Gajewska, Kaja          	LN1	POL	42,87     	10     	2.11,31	7   SB 	1.24,84	5      	       	DNS    	
Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	42,88     	11  SB 	2.14,36	10     	1.26,80	8      	5.02,87	9   PR 	
Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	42,92     	12     	2.13,43	9   PR 	1.26,10	7      	4.55,56	4      	
Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	43,14     	13     	2.15,33	11  PR 	1.28,02	10     	       	       	
Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	43,72     	14     	2.19,94	16     	1.29,40	12     	       	DNS    	
Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	43,77     	15     	       	       	1.28,75	11     	       	       	
Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	43,91     	16  PR 	2.20,45	17  PR 	1.29,54	13  PR 	5.09,09	13  PR 	
Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	44,31     	17     	2.19,66	15     	1.30,09	14     	4.57,95	6      	
Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	44,32     	18     	2.22,86	23     	1.31,69	21     	5.09,20	14     	
Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	44,59     	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	44,64     	20  PR 	2.21,43	19     	1.31,08	17     	       	       	
Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	44,79     	21     	2.27,33	31  PR 	1.35,29	29  SB 	5.32,01	23  PR 	
Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	44,86     	22     	2.22,08	21     	1.31,54	20     	5.10,93	16     	
Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	44,88     	23     	2.22,97	24  PR 	1.31,38	19     	       	       	
Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	45,05     	24  PR 	2.21,03	18  PR 	1.30,96	16     	       	DNS    	
Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	45,73     	25  PR 	2.28,55	34  PR 	1.35,65	32  PR 	       	DNS    	
Dobosz, Maria           	LB2	POL	45,87     	26     	       	       	1.32,74	22  PR 	       	       	
Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	45,91     	27  PR 	2.23,68	25  PR 	1.33,26	23     	5.10,73	15  PR 	
Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	46,19     	28  PR 	2.22,81	22  PR 	1.33,44	25  PR 	5.02,98	10  PR 	
Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	46,23     	29     	2.25,23	27     	1.30,83	15     	       	       	
Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	46,31     	30     	2.28,76	35     	1.35,47	30     	       	       	
Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	46,53     	31  SB 	2.24,51	26     	       	       	5.00,87	8      	
Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	46,61     	32     	2.36,13	42  SB 	1.38,06	39     	5.44,04	29  SB 	
Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	46,65     	33     	2.25,96	28     	1.33,35	24     	5.12,09	17  PR 	
Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	46,79     	34     	2.35,47	41  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	47,04     	35     	2.28,81	36     	1.36,70	33     	       	       	
Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	47,11(3)  	36     	2.28,28	33  PR 	1.35,59	31     	       	       	
Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	47,11(4)  	37     	2.26,05	29  PR 	1.34,55	26  SB 	5.12,41	18     	
Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	47,17     	38  PR 	2.29,16	38     	1.35,16	28  PR 	5.32,91	24  PR 	
Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	47,19     	39     	       	       	1.35,00	27     	       	       	
Wójcik, Liliana         	LC2	POL	47,25     	40  PR 	2.28,00	32  PR 	1.37,53	35  PR 	5.34,26	25  PR 	
Pawlik, Julia           	LC1	POL	47,40     	41  PR 	2.40,12	52  PR 	1.38,07	40  PR 	       	       	
Kośka, Aleksandra       	LC2	POL	47,60     	42     	       	       	1.37,81	37  SB 	       	       	
Kacprzak, Agata         	LC1	POL	47,65     	43     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	47,68(7)  	44  PR 	2.31,48	39     	1.37,60	36     	5.17,34	20     	
Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	47,68(9)  	45  PR 	2.34,80	40     	1.38,54	42     	5.37,82	27     	
Łozińska, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	48,04     	46     	2.37,66	48  PR 	1.37,97	38     	       	DNS    	
Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	48,35     	47     	2.37,78	49     	1.40,37	45     	5.37,36	26     	
Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	48,59     	48     	2.39,24	51     	1.42,84	54     	5.44,62	30  PR 	
Godlewska, Weronika     	LC1	POL	48,66     	49  PR 	2.37,51	45  PR 	1.39,87	43  PR 	       	       	
Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	48,80     	50  PR 	2.38,12	50     	1.41,40	47     	5.30,50	22  PR 	
Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	48,95     	51     	2.26,10	30     	1.37,20	34     	5.04,90	11     	
Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	49,12     	52  PR 	2.42,49	56  PR 	1.42,15	51  PR 	5.40,76	28  PR 	
Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	49,21     	53     	2.37,54	46  PR 	1.40,76	46  PR 	       	       	
Tomczak, Alicja         	LC2	POL	49,22     	54     	       	       	1.45,82	58  PR 	       	       	
Bartczak, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	49,37     	55     	       	       	1.45,96	60  PR 	       	       	
Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	49,43     	56     	2.40,57	53     	1.41,74	49     	       	DNS    	
Wuls, Kornelia          	LC2	POL	49,59     	57     	       	       	1.43,97	57  PR 	       	       	
Puczen, Gabriela        	LC1	POL	49,67     	58     	2.37,14	44  PR 	1.42,54	52  PR 	       	       	
Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	49,77     	59     	2.37,60	47  PR 	1.42,10	50     	       	       	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	49,89     	60     	2.40,93	54  PR 	1.41,58	48  PR 	       	       	
Walasik, Weronika       	LC1	POL	50,09     	61     	       	       	1.45,83	59  PR 	       	       	
Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	50,25     	62  SB 	2.29,00	37  SB 	1.38,26	41     	5.23,03	21     	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	50,55     	63  SB 	2.36,52	43  PR 	1.42,60	53  SB 	       	       	
Kowalska, Julia         	LB2	POL	50,70     	64  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	51,19     	65     	2.50,96	59     	1.46,64	61     	       	       	
Godlewska, Karolina     	LC1	POL	51,48     	66     	       	DQ     	1.43,84	56     	       	       	
Sowik, Weronika         	LA2	POL	52,19     	67  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Barszczewska, Helena    	LC2	POL	52,45     	68     	2.49,65	58  PR 	1.49,59	62  PR 	       	       	
Jurgowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	53,43     	69     	2.48,35	57  PR 	1.53,79	63  PR 	       	       	
Galica, Maria           	L?	POL	54,92     	70  PR 	       	       	1.57,02	64  PR 	       	       	
Pawlik, Sylwia          	L?	POL	55,67     	71  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kluś, Gabriela          	LC1	POL	58,53     	72     	       	DNS    	2.05,47	65  PR 	       	       	
Borycka, Barbara        	LC1	POL	1.04,94   	73     	       	DNS    	2.17,83	66  PR 	       	       	
Grad, Kalina            	LC1	POL	1.06,27   	74     	       	       	1.40,19	44  PR 	       	       	
Tomczyk, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	1.06,74   	75     	2.41,45	55  PR 	1.43,15	55  PR 	       	       	
Łatak, Martyna          	LC1	POL	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Suchowian, Izabela      	LC2	POL	          	DNF    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	          	DNF    	2.21,55	20     	1.31,35	18     	5.15,70	19  PR 	
Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	          	       	2.02,75	1   PR 	1.19,77	1      	       	       	

Men
Name                    			500m    		1000m     		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                        			27 Feb  		27 Feb    		27 Feb 		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		
Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	35,66   	1   PR 	1.13,00   	3   PR 	       	       	1.57,56	6      	       	       	
Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	36,26   	2      	1.14,20   	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	36,66   	3      	1.13,66(1)	5   PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	36,73   	4      	1.12,75   	2      	       	       	1.54,70	3      	       	       	
Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	37,26   	5   PR 	1.17,93   	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	37,92   	6      	1.17,52   	12     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	38,27   	7      	1.14,17   	7   SB 	       	       	1.55,24	4   SB 	       	       	
Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	38,47   	8      	1.15,96   	9   PR 	       	       	1.59,60	7      	       	       	
Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	38,58   	9      	          	       	4.05,08	2   SB 	1.56,25	5      	7.07,78	1   PR 	
Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	38,82   	10     	1.17,99   	14  PR 	       	       	2.03,79	12  PR 	       	       	
Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	38,88   	11     	1.18,55   	15     	       	       	2.03,25	11  PR 	       	       	
Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	39,14   	12     	1.19,57   	17     	4.39,16	14     	2.06,72	15     	       	       	
Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	39,17   	13     	1.17,30   	11  PR 	       	       	2.00,61	9   PR 	7.21,06	2   PR 	
Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	39,28   	14     	1.18,61   	16  SB 	4.34,68	10  PR 	2.02,69	10  SB 	       	       	
Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,52   	15     	          	       	4.35,60	11     	2.07,91	17     	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	39,93   	16     	          	       	4.15,80	3      	       	       	7.21,28	3      	
Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	40,26   	17  PR 	1.20,86   	18  PR 	4.21,06	5   PR 	2.05,07	14  PR 	7.36,94	5   PR 	
Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	40,31(5)	18     	1.22,60   	21     	4.44,43	15     	2.10,51	20     	       	DNS    	
Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	40,31(6)	19     	          	       	4.38,98	13     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	40,87   	20     	          	       	4.26,86	6      	2.04,78	13     	7.44,49	6      	
Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	40,97   	21     	1.22,29   	20  PR 	4.36,33	12  PR 	2.09,51	19     	       	       	
Borkowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	41,62(4)	22     	1.28,29   	26     	       	       	2.15,00	25  PR 	       	       	
Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	41,62(8)	23     	1.25,76   	23  PR 	4.49,91	20  PR 	2.15,92	27  PR 	       	       	
Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	41,65   	24     	1.22,10   	19  PR 	       	       	2.08,20	18  PR 	       	       	
Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	41,70   	25     	1.26,04   	24     	4.45,47	17  SB 	2.14,24	24  SB 	8.17,60	11  PR 	
Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	41,89   	26     	          	       	4.33,29	9   PR 	2.07,82	16     	       	       	
Korneluk, Artur         	MB2	POL	42,01   	27  PR 	          	       	5.11,22	28  PR 	2.20,44	33  PR 	       	       	
Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	42,24   	28     	          	       	4.30,86	8      	       	DNS    	7.58,52	8   PR 	
Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	42,36   	29  PR 	          	       	5.02,95	24  PR 	2.18,58	32  PR 	       	       	
Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	42,41   	30     	1.29,32   	29     	4.50,19	21     	2.16,06	29     	8.21,89	12     	
Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	42,50   	31  PR 	          	       	4.55,16	23     	2.14,10	23     	       	       	
Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	42,53   	32     	          	       	4.48,09	18  PR 	2.13,29	22  PR 	       	       	
Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	42,60   	33  PR 	1.26,65   	25  PR 	5.05,73	25  PR 	2.20,46	34  PR 	9.01,34	13  PR 	
Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	43,02   	34  PR 	1.28,46   	27     	       	       	2.15,42	26     	8.11,23	10  PR 	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	43,16   	35  PR 	          	       	4.49,69	19  PR 	2.16,41	30  PR 	       	       	
Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	43,27   	36     	1.29,05   	28  PR 	       	       	2.24,62	39     	       	       	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC2	POL	43,65   	37  SB 	          	       	5.33,34	29     	2.20,70	36  SB 	       	       	
Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	44,28   	38  SB 	1.29,39   	30     	4.45,07	16     	2.15,93	28     	8.05,16	9   PR 	
Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	44,52   	39  PR 	1.34,56   	34  PR 	       	       	2.27,90	40  PR 	       	       	
Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	44,60   	40     	1.31,22   	32     	5.09,81	27  PR 	2.20,61	35  PR 	9.06,09	14  PR 	
Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	44,77   	41  PR 	1.29,62   	31  PR 	4.52,91	22  PR 	2.17,63	31  PR 	       	       	
Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	44,93   	42     	1.32,41   	33  PR 	       	       	2.24,24	37  PR 	       	       	
Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	45,97   	43  PR 	1.35,71   	37     	5.09,64	26  PR 	2.24,56	38  PR 	       	       	
Adamczewski, Jan        	MC1	POL	46,19   	44     	1.35,63   	36  PR 	       	       	2.29,55	43  PR 	       	       	
Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	46,29   	45     	1.49,48   	40     	       	       	2.28,38	41  PR 	       	       	
Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	48,62   	46     	1.45,92   	39     	5.58,71	30  PR 	2.46,00	45  PR 	       	       	
Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	50,51   	47     	1.45,50   	38     	       	       	2.43,06	44  SB 	       	       	
Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	54,66   	48     	1.23,65   	22     	       	       	2.12,68	21     	       	       	
Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	59,97   	49     	1.35,01   	35  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	        	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	        	       	1.12,35   	1      	       	       	1.52,79	1      	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	        	       	1.13,13   	4      	       	       	1.54,36	2      	       	       	
Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	        	       	1.13,66(3)	6      	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	        	       	1.17,10   	10     	4.17,64	4      	1.59,89	8      	       	       	
Zerek, Eryk             	MB2	POL	        	       	          	DNS    	       	       	2.28,65	42  SB 	       	       	
Palka, Szymon           	MSA	POL	        	       	          	       	3.55,92	1      	       	       	       	       	
Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	        	       	          	       	4.28,74	7      	       	       	7.32,88	4      	
Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	7.48,74	7      	

    
                

Native Language Names