Open City Championships - Viktor Syrchin Prize
Kirovo-Chepeczk
28 February 2021

Women - Junior D
Name                     	                       			500m   		300m   		
Volokhova, Sofya         	Волохова, Софья        	L?	IAR	52,34  	1      	32,26  	2   SB 	
Zlobina, Ulyana          	Злобина, Ульяна        	LYA	IAR	53,61  	2      	31,59  	1   SB 	
Bogushevskaya, Anastasiya	Богушевская, Анастасия 	L?	IAR	53,77  	3      	32,41  	3   SB 	
Shirokova, Darya (2008)  	Широкова, Дарья (2008) 	LYB	IAR	56,22  	4      	33,88  	6   SB 	
Arlakova, Aleksandra     	Арлакова, Александра   	LYB	IAR	56,87  	5   PR 	33,57  	5   SB 	
Bagaeva, Alina           	Багаева, Алина         	L?	IAR	57,28  	6      	34,59  	7   SB 	
Volkomorova, Ekaterina   	Волкоморова, Екатерина 	L?	IAR	57,81  	7   PR 	33,11  	4   SB 	
Cherepanova, Anna        	Черепанова, Анна       	L?	IAR	57,93  	8   PR 	       	       	
Gorelova, Elizaveta      	Горелова, Елизавета    	L?	IAR	58,68  	9      	44,20  	13     	
Bagina, Evgeniya         	Багина, Евгения        	L?	IAR	1.03,14	10     	38,26  	9      	
Shugina, Anastasiya      	Шугина, Анастасия      	L?	IAR	1.04,31	11  PR 	38,54  	10  SB 	
Bakhtina, Valeriya       	Бахтина, Валерия       	L?	IAR	1.04,87	12  PR 	39,35  	11  SB 	
Vishnyakova, Varvara     	Вишнякова, Варвара     	LYB	IAR	1.11,99	13     	40,72  	12  SB 	
Vakhrusheva, Eseniya     	Вахрушева, Есения      	LYB	IAR	1.29,00	14  PR 	1.06,97	14  SB 	
Goncharova, Milena       	Гончарова, Милена      	L?	IAR	       	       	35,96  	8   SB 	

Women - Junior E
Name                     	                       			100m 		300m 		
Cherepanova, Anna        	Черепанова, Анна       	L?	IAR	13,57  	1      	35,36  	1   SB 	
Tiunova, Anastasiya      	Тиунова, Анастасия     	L?	IAR	14,12  	2   SB 	40,35  	2      	
Dimitrova, Viktoriya     	Димитрова, Виктория    	L?	IAR	14,77  	3      	41,36  	3   SB 	
Shirokova, Polina (2010) 	Широкова, Полина (2010)	LYC	IAR	15,10  	4   SB 	42,19  	5   SB 	
Kirillova, Yuliya        	Кириллова, Юлия        	L?	IAR	15,30  	5      	41,89  	4   SB 	
Demina, Tatyana          	Демина, Татьяна        	L?	IAR	15,90  	6      	42,57  	6   SB 	
Baeva, Anna              	Баева, Анна            	L?	IAR	17,39  	7      	48,75  	7   SB 	
Rublyova, Sofiya         	Рублёва, София         	LYC	IAR	19,92  	8   SB 	57,58  	8   SB 	

Women - Junior F
Name                     	                       			100m 		300m   		
Sadakova, Anastasiya     	Садакова, Анастасия    	L?	IAR	17,05  	1   SB 	50,59  	1   SB 	
Ryabova, Varvara         	Рябова, Варвара        	L?	IAR	18,27  	2   SB 	53,96  	2   SB 	
Fofanova, Alina          	Фофанова, Алина        	L?	IAR	23,04  	3      	1.03,15	3   SB 	
Chagina, Irina           	Чагина, Ирина          	L?	IAR	24,06  	4      	1.13,57	4   SB 	

Men - Junior D
Name                     	                       			500m   		300m 		
Shirokov, Vyacheslav     	Широков, Вячеслав      	MYA	IAR	46,35  	1      	28,91  	1   SB 	
Lanovoj, Amir            	Лановой, Амир          	MYB	IAR	57,64  	2      	34,22  	3   SB 	
Korepanov, Ilya          	Корепанов, Илья        	MYB	IAR	58,72  	3      	35,49  	4   SB 	
Pushkarev, Yaroslav      	Пушкарев, Ярослав      	M?	IAR	1.03,87	4      	33,07  	2   SB 	
Mikheev, Vsevolod        	Михеев, Всеволод       	MYA	IAR	1.05,30	5      	37,33  	5      	
Myshkin, Mikhail         	Мышкин, Михаил         	M?	IAR	1.09,20	6   PR 	47,96  	7   SB 	
Kochurov, Mark           	Кочуров, Марк          	M?	IAR	1.13,41	7      	41,09  	6   SB 	

Men - Junior E
Name                     	                       			100m 		300m   		
Ovechkin, Kirill         	Овечкин, Кирилл        	M?	IAR	13,90  	1      	38,12  	1   SB 	
Ovsyannikov, Andrej      	Овсянников, Андрей     	M?	IAR	14,28  	2   SB 	38,72  	2   SB 	
Medvedkov, Arsenij       	Медведков, Арсений     	M?	IAR	14,82  	3   SB 	40,03  	3      	
Klestov, Kirill          	Клестов, Кирилл        	M?	IAR	15,06  	4      	41,40  	4   SB 	
Gagarinov, Matvej        	Гагаринов, Матвей      	M?	IAR	15,84  	5      	46,58  	5   SB 	
Skryabin, Daniil         	Скрябин, Даниил        	M?	IAR	16,11  	6      	47,68  	6   SB 	
Sorokin, Aleksandr       	Сорокин, Александр     	M?	IAR	16,40  	7      	48,54  	8   SB 	
Luginin, Mark            	Лугинин, Марк          	M?	IAR	16,54  	8      	50,13  	9   SB 	
Utrobin, Maksim (2005)   	Утробин, Максим (2005) 	MB1	IAR	16,96  	9   SB 	48,52  	7   SB 	
Kosnyrev, Dmitrij        	Коснырев, Дмитрий      	M?	IAR	17,25  	10  SB 	52,16  	10  SB 	
Bondarev, Svyatogor      	Бондарев, Святогор     	M?	IAR	17,44  	11  SB 	56,82  	11  SB 	
Votincev, Nikolaj        	Вотинцев, Николай      	M?	IAR	19,31  	12  SB 	1.03,58	12  SB 	
Tatarinov, Igor          	Татаринов, Игорь       	M?	IAR	21,10  	13     	1.03,59	13  SB 	

Men - Junior F
Name                     	                       			100m 		300m 		
Lobachev, Timur          	Лобачев, Тимур         	M?	IAR	15,59  	1      	45,34  	2   SB 	
Lekhanov, Konstantin     	Леханов, Константин    	MYE	IAR	15,66  	2   SB 	44,21  	1   SB 	
Marin, Daniil            	Марьин, Даниил         	M?	IAR	16,50  	3      	53,69  	3      	
Podlevskikh, Petr        	Подлевских, Петр       	M?	IAR	17,70  	4      	54,83  	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names