Kirov Region Championships - R. Grach Memorial
Чемпионат Кировской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти Р.Грача
Kirov (RUS)
1 - 2 March 2021

Women
Name                     	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                         			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB2	RUS	45,05  	1      	1.30,52	1      	44,96  	1      	1.29,81	1      	
Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	45,44  	2   PR 	1.33,86	3      	46,03  	3      	1.33,56	2      	
Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC2	RUS	45,60  	3      	1.37,20	6      	44,97  	2      	1.36,93	5      	
Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB2	RUS	46,44  	4   SB 	1.33,68	2      	46,73  	5      	1.34,95	3      	
Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)   	LC2	RUS	46,54  	5      	1.35,48	4      	46,42  	4      	1.35,51	4      	
Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	46,87  	6      	1.38,32	8      	47,74  	10     	1.37,03	6      	
Isupova, Aleksandra      	Исупова, Александра      	LN3	RUS	47,07  	7      	1.55,29	36     	47,56  	7      	1.38,66	9      	
Sunczova, Yuliya         	Сунцова, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	47,19  	8   PR 	1.38,12	7   PR 	47,00  	6   PR 	1.38,26	7      	
Tarakanova, Olga         	Тараканова, Ольга        	LA1	RUS	47,27  	9   PR 	1.36,90	5   PR 	47,61  	8      	1.38,60	8      	
Trefilova, Anna          	Трефилова, Анна          	LA1	RUS	47,37  	10  PR 	1.41,98	13     	47,93  	12     	1.40,93	13  SB 	
Russkikh, Kseniya        	Русских, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	47,46  	11  PR 	1.42,26	14     	47,89  	11     	1.41,19	15     	
Erdyakova, Kseniya       	Ердякова, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	47,52  	12  PR 	1.42,91	16     	48,57  	15     	1.41,10	14  PR 	
Slykhova, Anastasiya     	Слыхова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,69  	13  PR 	1.42,60	15  PR 	49,29  	21     	1.42,06	16  PR 	
Kirilenko, Milena        	Кириленко, Милена        	LYA	RUS	47,91  	14  PR 	1.45,09	18     	49,02  	20     	1.42,79	17     	
Cherepanova, Ulyana      	Черепанова, Ульяна       	LYC	RUS	48,11  	15  PR 	1.44,68	17     	48,71  	16     	1.44,49	21     	
Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB2	RUS	48,13  	16  PR 	1.40,43	10  SB 	47,72  	9   PR 	1.39,70	12  SB 	
Katyukhina, Elizaveta    	Катюхина, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	48,23  	17  PR 	1.45,64	19     	48,98  	18     	1.43,95	20     	
Mochalova, Olesya        	Мочалова, Олеся          	LB1	RUS	48,64  	18  PR 	1.40,69	11  PR 	48,99  	19     	1.38,97	10  PR 	
Solodovnikova, Veronika  	Солодовникова, Вероника  	LC1	RUS	48,99  	19  SB 	1.38,85	9   SB 	48,27  	13  SB 	1.39,40	11     	
Kershkovskaya, Yana      	Кершковская, Яна         	L?	RUS	49,63  	20  PR 	1.48,70	25     	48,93  	17  PR 	1.43,38	19  PR 	
Starodvorskikh, Kira     	Стародворских, Кира      	LYA	RUS	49,73  	21     	1.46,94	23  PR 	48,46  	14  PR 	1.47,61	23     	
Polyakova, Lyubov        	Полякова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	50,08  	22     	1.46,15	21     	49,86  	23     	1.46,92	22     	
Zavyalova, Ekaterina     	Завьялова, Екатерина     	LC2	RUS	50,22  	23  PR 	1.41,64	12  PR 	49,53  	22  PR 	1.42,85	18     	
Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LB1	RUS	50,33  	24  PR 	1.47,41	24     	50,63  	25     	       	       	
Ivanova, Darya (2007-12) 	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12) 	LYA	RUS	51,09  	25  PR 	1.51,15	28     	51,33  	26     	       	       	
Shalaginova, Kseniya     	Шалагинова, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	51,18  	26  PR 	1.46,79	22     	50,05  	24  PR 	1.49,10	25     	
Bajmetova, Arina         	Байметова, Арина         	LYA	RUS	51,31  	27  PR 	1.51,76	29     	51,43  	27     	       	       	
Volokhova, Sofya         	Волохова, Софья          	L?	RUS	51,40  	28     	1.51,81	30  PR 	51,73  	29     	       	       	
Kuraeva, Valentina       	Кураева, Валентина       	LC1	RUS	52,02  	29  PR 	1.50,70	27     	       	       	       	       	
Bogushevskaya, Anastasiya	Богушевская, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	52,18  	30  PR 	1.52,47	31     	51,98  	31  PR 	       	       	
Nagornykh, Ekaterina     	Нагорных, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	52,43  	31  SB 	1.50,57	26  SB 	52,25  	32  SB 	       	       	
Vidyakina, Mariya        	Видякина, Мария          	L?	RUS	52,60  	32  PR 	1.54,74	35     	52,70  	34     	       	       	
Edigareva, Sofya         	Едигарева, Софья         	L?	RUS	53,12  	33  PR 	1.59,37	37     	52,42  	33  PR 	       	       	
Zlobina, Ulyana          	Злобина, Ульяна          	L?	RUS	53,40  	34     	1.53,30	32  PR 	51,89  	30  PR 	       	       	
Bagaeva, Alina           	Багаева, Алина           	L?	RUS	54,00  	35  PR 	1.59,57	38  PR 	54,90  	38     	       	       	
Toropova, Irina (2)      	Торопова, Ирина (2)      	L?	RUS	54,05  	36  PR 	1.54,29	34  PR 	53,88  	37  PR 	       	       	
Arlakova, Aleksandra     	Арлакова, Александра     	L?	RUS	54,15  	37  PR 	2.02,86	39  PR 	55,26  	39     	       	       	
Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya    	Колышницына, Ксения      	L?	RUS	54,45  	38     	1.53,87	33     	52,71  	35  PR 	       	       	
Gorelova, Elizaveta      	Горелова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	57,15  	39     	2.27,06	42     	56,92  	41     	       	       	
Plekhova, Svetlana       	Плехова, Светлана        	L?	RUS	1.03,33	40     	2.12,74	41     	53,59  	36  PR 	       	       	
Kadaeva, Anna            	Кадаева, Анна            	L?	RUS	1.08,27	41     	1.45,67	20     	51,65  	28  PR 	1.48,02	24     	
Kalinina, Mariya (2)     	Калинина, Мария (2)      	L?	RUS	1.09,66	42     	2.04,60	40     	55,30  	40  PR 	       	       	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                     	                         			500m   		500m 		
                         	                         			1 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Sbrodova, Yuliya         	Сбродова, Юлия           	L?	RUS	1.01,72	1   PR 	59,30  	1   PR 	

Men
Name                     	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                         	                         			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)  	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)  	MN1	RUS	38,28  	1      	1.16,73	1   SB 	38,10  	1      	1.17,90	1      	
Korzunin, Aleksandr      	Корзунин, Александр      	MB2	RUS	39,25  	2   PR 	1.18,32	2   PR 	38,99  	2   PR 	1.18,29	2   PR 	
Goloviznin, Artem        	Головизнин, Артем        	MN2	RUS	39,43  	3   PR 	1.23,82	8   SB 	39,35  	3   PR 	1.27,12	5      	
Tataurov, Ilya           	Татауров, Илья           	MB1	RUS	40,05  	4   PR 	1.23,22	6   SB 	40,07  	6      	1.31,45	10     	
Shakhmatov, Ilya         	Шахматов, Илья           	MB1	RUS	40,22  	5   PR 	1.24,00	9      	40,08  	7   PR 	1.30,22	9      	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)   	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)   	MN3	RUS	40,24  	6      	1.19,45	3   SB 	40,03  	5      	1.21,93	3      	
Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MA1	RUS	40,46  	7   PR 	1.22,08	4      	39,97  	4   PR 	1.26,93	4      	
Starikov, Ivan (2006)    	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MC2	RUS	40,47  	8   PR 	1.23,25	7      	       	       	       	       	
Permyakov, Grigorij      	Пермяков, Григорий       	MA1	RUS	40,61  	9   SB 	1.27,10	15     	40,09  	8   PR 	1.32,97	11     	
Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	41,28  	10     	1.24,43	11     	40,97  	9      	1.29,86	8      	
Perminov, Andrej         	Перминов, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	41,60  	11     	1.24,94	12     	       	       	       	       	
Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	41,80  	12     	1.24,12	10     	41,03  	10  PR 	1.29,59	7      	
Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	42,05  	13  SB 	1.27,22	16  SB 	41,67  	13  SB 	1.33,25	13     	
Beloruscev, Maksim       	Белорусцев, Максим       	MA1	RUS	42,87  	14  SB 	1.27,05	14  SB 	41,71  	14  SB 	1.33,17	12     	
Sosnovskikh, Rodion      	Сосновских, Родион       	MA1	RUS	43,33  	15     	1.26,58	13  PR 	41,53  	12  PR 	1.33,75	14     	
Panteleev, Savelij       	Пантелеев, Савелий       	MC2	RUS	43,79  	16  PR 	1.31,87	17     	44,26  	18     	       	DNF    	
Shirokov, Vyacheslav     	Широков, Вячеслав        	MYA	RUS	44,08  	17     	1.32,97	18     	43,55  	15  PR 	1.43,89	17     	
Shakhmatov, Kirill       	Шахматов, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	44,33  	18  PR 	1.36,05	21     	44,02  	17  PR 	       	       	
Shishkin, Kirill (2006)  	Шишкин, Кирилл (2006)    	MC1	RUS	44,41  	19  PR 	1.37,32	23  SB 	43,73  	16  PR 	1.43,15	16     	
Klekovkin, Danil         	Клековкин, Данил         	MB1	RUS	44,64  	20  PR 	1.35,45	20  SB 	44,81  	20     	1.42,38	15     	
Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC2	RUS	45,09  	21     	1.35,38	19     	45,16  	21     	1.44,56	19     	
Bujskikh, Egor           	Буйских, Егор            	M?	RUS	45,72  	22  PR 	1.36,64	22  SB 	44,48  	19  PR 	1.47,78	20     	
Sakharov, Kirill         	Сахаров, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	45,78  	23  PR 	1.39,64	25  PR 	45,87  	22     	1.54,26	22     	
Vakhrushev, Matvej       	Вахрушев, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	46,50  	24     	1.37,57	24     	46,34  	23  PR 	1.44,30	18     	
Nikulin, Danil           	Никулин, Данил           	MC2	RUS	47,09  	25  PR 	1.42,71	28  PR 	46,63  	24  PR 	1.52,53	21     	
Kataev, Daniil           	Катаев, Даниил           	MYA	RUS	47,52  	26  PR 	1.46,61	30     	47,57  	25     	1.58,32	23     	
Filimonov, Pavel         	Филимонов, Павел         	MYA	RUS	48,75  	27  PR 	1.51,36	35     	48,04  	26  PR 	       	       	
Utrobin, Maksim          	Утробин, Максим          	M?	RUS	49,03  	28  PR 	1.41,12	26  PR 	48,09  	27  PR 	1.59,78	24     	
Mikerkin, Vladislav      	Микеркин, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	49,77  	29  SB 	1.49,68	34  SB 	49,34  	30  SB 	       	       	
Stepanov, Anton          	Степанов, Антон          	MC1	RUS	49,90  	30  PR 	1.51,52	36     	49,93  	32     	       	       	
Chuchajkin, Dmitrij      	Чучайкин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	50,10  	31  PR 	1.41,22	27  PR 	48,88  	28  PR 	       	       	
Ponagushin, Arsenij      	Понагушин, Арсений       	M?	RUS	50,15  	32     	2.05,71	39     	50,08  	33     	       	       	
Lyamin, Aleksandr        	Лямин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	50,23  	33  PR 	1.53,29	37  PR 	50,78  	35     	       	       	
Kondaurov, Sergej        	Кондауров, Сергей        	M?	RUS	50,79  	34     	1.46,61	30  PR 	49,61  	31  PR 	       	       	
Polyakov, Matvej         	Поляков, Матвей          	M?	RUS	50,97  	35     	1.48,71	33     	50,70  	34     	       	       	
Trefilov, Timofej        	Трефилов, Тимофей        	MYA	RUS	51,21  	36     	1.48,40	32     	49,06  	29  PR 	       	       	
Kostousov, Ivan          	Костоусов, Иван          	MC1	RUS	51,87  	37  PR 	1.46,51	29  PR 	51,35  	36  PR 	       	       	
Smolev, Mikhail          	Смолев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	52,00  	38  PR 	1.57,39	38  PR 	52,77  	37     	       	       	
Klestov, Egor            	Клестов, Егор            	MB2	RUS	       	DNF    	1.22,49	5      	41,14  	11     	1.29,48	6      	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		
                         	                         			1 Mar  		1 Mar  		2 Mar  		
Epimakhov, Vasilij       	Епимахов, Василий        	M30	RUS	40,91  	1      	1.24,09	1   SB 	40,76  	1   SB 	
Sinyutka, Konstantin     	Синютка, Константин      	M?	RUS	47,66  	2   PR 	       	       	47,29  	2   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names