FurumoRegional 2021
Geithus (NOR)
7 March 2021

Women
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		400m   		
Birkedal, Anne Sofie       	LYA	NOR	50,23  	1      	1.40,69	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Davidsen, Maria Theresa    	LB1	NOR	50,38  	2      	1.43,96	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sivaganesan, Predika       	LB2	NOR	50,59  	3      	1.42,78	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Finsland, Stine            	LB1	NOR	51,06  	4      	       	       	2.28,14	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Finsland, Hedda            	LYB	NOR	52,26  	5      	1.44,47	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg      	LYC	NOR	53,55  	6      	       	       	2.46,26	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Suyambudurai, Latika       	LYC	NOR	53,59  	7   PR 	       	       	2.53,44	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold   	LYA	NOR	53,82  	8      	       	       	2.46,79	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs   	LC1	NOR	58,57  	9      	1.59,85	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Myhre, Thea                	LYD	NOR	58,94  	10  PR 	2.18,13	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Birkedal, Kristine         	LYD	NOR	1.04,21	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,62  	1   SB 	
Bottegård, Arya            	LYF	NOR	1.06,35	12     	2.18,33	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Michalec, Sandra           	LYF	NOR	1.07,61	13     	2.16,02	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wahl-Nilsen, Alea          	LYD	NOR	1.08,47	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,03  	3      	
Christensen, Marte Olderman	LYD	NOR	1.11,24	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,03  	2   SB 	
Blaha, Simone              	LYD	NOR	1.21,83	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	59,88  	4   SB 	
Thonhaugen, Ariel          	LYB	NOR	1.29,89	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,52	5   SB 	
Clausen, Amanda            	LYF	NOR	1.35,52	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,52	5   SB 	
Brynildsen, Thora          	LYF	NOR	1.57,21	19     	       	       	       	       	33,26  	5      	       	       	
Vinslid, Nina Milch        	LB1	NOR	       	       	1.37,26	1   PR 	2.46,04	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Espedal, Elinor P.         	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,70  	1   SB 	1.23,73	8   SB 	
Birkedal, Marie            	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,24  	2      	       	       	
Sandvold, Marina           	LYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,31  	3      	1.14,49	7   SB 	
Brynildsen, Tiril          	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,46  	4      	1.58,76	9      	
Kittilsbråten, Sara        	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		400m   		
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MA1	NOR	42,81  	1      	1.24,90	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hvammen, Sondre            	MB2	NOR	43,40  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.23,47	1      	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MB2	NOR	44,81  	3      	       	       	2.20,03	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moen, Marius               	MB2	NOR	44,81  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.52,45	2      	       	       	       	       	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MC1	NOR	45,93  	5   SB 	1.31,01	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morkemo, Edvard            	MC2	NOR	48,82  	6      	1.36,67	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Davidsen, David Martin     	MYA	NOR	50,35  	7      	1.38,79	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bottegård, Bastian         	MYC	NOR	52,82  	8      	       	       	2.43,67	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fossum, Håkon              	MC1	NOR	53,39  	9   PR 	1.46,36	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fossum, Sondre             	MC1	NOR	54,40  	10     	1.45,41	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hagen, Bjørn Tore          	MB1	NOR	56,45  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Sverre        	MYA	NOR	58,89  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,27  	1   SB 	
Vannes, Sondre Hanevold    	MYA	NOR	1.00,30	13  PR 	2.05,15	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen 	MB1	NOR	1.00,54	14     	1.31,49	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wahl-Nilsen, Millian       	MYD	NOR	1.01,82	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,80  	2   SB 	
Asbjørnhus, Theodor        	MYD	NOR	1.04,36	16     	       	       	       	       	6.33,01	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Steen, Bastian             	MYA	NOR	1.05,24	17     	2.10,72	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tverberg, Martin Lunde     	MYD	NOR	1.13,42	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,58  	1   SB 	       	       	
Bråthen, Markus            	MYD	NOR	1.20,54	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,63	3   SB 	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MYA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.18,24	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Keita, Zion                	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,92  	2   SB 	1.00,63	3   SB 	
Espedal, Åsmund Pettersen  	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,72  	3      	1.04,78	5   SB 	
Blaha, Dominik             	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,71  	4   SB 	1.28,82	7   SB 	
Gimse, Isak                	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,36  	5      	1.15,16	6   SB 	
Clausen, Herman            	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,08  	6      	3.03,50	9      	
Bhat, Zayan                	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,27  	7   SB 	1.45,30	8   SB 	
Knudsen, Phillip           	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,86  	8   SB 	       	DNS    	
Borgersen, Elias Gravvold  	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names