Murom District Cup - Stage 1
Кубок Округа Муром по Конькобежному Спорту - 1 этап
Murom (RUS)
13 - 14 February 2021

Women - Junior A
Name                        	                            			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            	                            			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Antonova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Антонова, Анастасия (2003)  	LA1	RUS	11,98  	1   SB 	31,22  	1   SB 	11,60  	1   SB 	30,02  	1   SB 	

Women - Junior B
Name                        	                            			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            	                            			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия           	LB1	RUS	11,47  	1   SB 	30,03  	2   SB 	11,70  	1      	29,78  	2   SB 	
Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда          	LB2	RUS	11,57  	2   SB 	29,55  	1   SB 	11,72  	2      	29,24  	1   SB 	
Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина             	LB2	RUS	11,93  	3   SB 	31,49  	4   SB 	11,75  	3   SB 	31,85  	4      	
Modina, Anna                	Модина, Анна                	LB2	RUS	12,07  	4   SB 	35,28  	5   SB 	12,09  	4      	36,12  	6      	
Babkina, Alina              	Бабкина, Алина              	LB2	RUS	12,29  	5   SB 	31,41  	3   SB 	12,30  	5      	31,71  	3      	
Shalapanova, Olga           	Шалапанова, Ольга           	L?	RUS	12,81  	6   SB 	35,33  	6   SB 	12,76  	6   SB 	34,67  	5   SB 	
Zhdanova, Evdokiya          	Жданова, Евдокия            	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior C
Name                        	                            			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            	                            			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	11,45  	1   SB 	29,20  	1   SB 	11,57  	1      	29,50  	1      	
Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	11,57  	2   SB 	31,25  	2   SB 	12,09  	3      	31,06  	2   SB 	
Sherstneva, Darya           	Шерстнева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	11,86  	3   SB 	31,50  	4   SB 	11,96  	2      	31,26  	3   SB 	
Zharczova, Elizaveta        	Жарцова, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	12,13  	4   SB 	31,45  	3   SB 	12,18  	4      	32,75  	6      	
Martynova, Ekaterina        	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	12,45  	5   SB 	32,58  	5   SB 	12,29  	5   SB 	31,83  	4   SB 	
Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006) 	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LC2	RUS	12,74  	6   SB 	33,79  	8   SB 	13,25  	8      	35,22  	8      	
Eliseeva, Valeriya          	Елисеева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	12,85  	7   SB 	33,58  	6   SB 	12,88  	7      	33,54  	7   SB 	
Pichugina, Yuliya           	Пичугина, Юлия              	L?	RUS	13,57  	8   SB 	       	       	13,82  	9      	       	       	
Baranova, Anastasiya        	Баранова, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	13,86  	9   SB 	       	DNS    	14,35  	11     	       	       	
Dudunova, Darya             	Дудунова, Дарья             	L?	RUS	13,91  	10  SB 	38,16  	9   SB 	13,83  	10  SB 	38,36  	9      	
Agapova, Arina              	Агапова, Арина              	L?	RUS	14,35  	11  SB 	41,04  	10  SB 	14,78  	12     	47,97  	11     	
Myagkova, Yana              	Мягкова, Яна                	L?	RUS	15,03  	12  SB 	45,49  	11  SB 	15,06  	13     	46,84  	10     	
Gorshkova, Darya            	Горшкова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	17,42  	13  SB 	33,74  	7   SB 	12,32  	6   SB 	32,67  	5   SB 	
Shimorina, Ulyana           	Шиморина, Ульяна            	L?	RUS	23,00  	14  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Blokhina, Elizaveta         	Блохина, Елизавета          	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Yaranova, Alisa             	Яранова, Алиса              	LC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Ekaterina (2005)	Кузнецова, Екатерина (2005) 	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Katkova, Angelina           	Каткова, Ангелина           	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Women - Junior D
Name                        	                            			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            	                            			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Belenkova, Darya            	Беленкова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	11,99  	1   SB 	32,35  	1   SB 	12,19  	1      	32,45  	1      	
Glazkova, Evgeniya          	Глазкова, Евгения           	LYB	RUS	12,55  	2   SB 	35,33  	4   SB 	13,05  	5      	33,86  	4   SB 	
Poroshok, Alyona            	Порошок, Алёна              	LYB	RUS	12,81  	3   SB 	35,37  	5   SB 	12,90  	4      	35,91  	5      	
Petrova, Vasilisa           	Петрова, Василиса           	LYA	RUS	12,89  	4   SB 	34,34  	3   SB 	12,85  	3   SB 	33,38  	2   SB 	
Demina, Liana               	Демина, Лиана               	LYB	RUS	13,00  	5   SB 	33,89  	2   SB 	12,80  	2   SB 	33,61  	3   SB 	
Krymova, Mariya             	Крымова, Мария              	L?	RUS	13,37  	6   SB 	38,63  	7   SB 	13,99  	8      	38,55  	8   SB 	
Pichugova, Darya            	Пичугова, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	13,66  	7   SB 	37,39  	6   SB 	13,87  	7      	38,36  	6      	
Zajceva, Anna (2009)        	Зайцева, Анна (2009)        	LYB	RUS	13,73  	8   SB 	38,82  	8   SB 	14,57  	9      	38,43  	7   SB 	
Loginova, Alena (2)         	Логинова, Алена (2)         	L?	RUS	18,28  	9   SB 	       	       	13,06  	6   SB 	       	DNS    	
Merkutova, Anastasiya       	Меркутова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	20,87  	10  SB 	       	       	18,37  	10  SB 	       	       	
Karimova, Polina            	Каримова, Полина            	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior E
Name                        	                            			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            	                            			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Gushhina, Alisa             	Гущина, Алиса               	LYC	RUS	12,40  	1   SB 	34,29  	1   SB 	13,41  	5      	       	DQ     	
Kostakova, Arina            	Костакова, Арина            	LYD	RUS	13,38  	2   SB 	36,55  	2   SB 	13,00  	2   SB 	38,16  	3      	
Klishhuk, Kseniya           	Клищук, Ксения              	LYC	RUS	13,65  	3   SB 	37,72  	6   SB 	12,93  	1   SB 	37,67  	2   SB 	
Beregovenko, Zlata          	Береговенко, Злата          	LYD	RUS	13,73  	4   SB 	37,19  	4   SB 	13,44  	6   SB 	36,73  	1   SB 	
Borodacheva, Sofya          	Бородачева, Софья           	LYC	RUS	13,93  	5   SB 	37,48  	5   SB 	13,50  	7   SB 	38,96  	4      	
Dmitrieva, Varvara          	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYC	RUS	13,96  	6   SB 	37,17  	3      	13,60  	8   SB 	43,85  	7      	
Kostenko, Anna              	Костенко, Анна              	LYC	RUS	14,11  	7      	38,08  	7      	13,36  	4   SB 	47,07  	11     	
Kornaukhova, Elizaveta      	Корнаухова, Елизавета       	LYC	RUS	14,65  	8   SB 	43,03  	9   SB 	14,86  	12     	52,78  	13     	
Ryabova, Anna               	Рябова, Анна                	L?	RUS	15,07  	9   SB 	41,76  	8   SB 	14,30  	10  SB 	40,52  	6   SB 	
Ermolaeva, Irina            	Ермолаева, Ирина            	L?	RUS	15,97  	10  SB 	       	       	28,40  	18     	       	       	
Komolova, Alisa             	Комолова, Алиса             	L?	RUS	16,56  	11  SB 	44,97  	10  SB 	15,51  	13  SB 	46,79  	10     	
Sheldakova, Mariya          	Шелдакова, Мария            	LYD	RUS	16,64  	12  SB 	53,02  	13  SB 	14,83  	11  SB 	45,89  	9   SB 	
Ganina, Anastasiya          	Ганина, Анастасия           	L?	RUS	17,26  	13  SB 	       	       	15,99  	14  SB 	       	       	
Ignatova, Sofya             	Игнатова, Софья             	L?	RUS	17,54  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kolpakova, Arina            	Колпакова, Арина            	L?	RUS	18,15  	15  SB 	       	       	18,80  	17     	       	DNS    	
Guseva, Varvara             	Гусева, Варвара             	LYD	RUS	18,35  	16  SB 	46,57  	11  SB 	13,15  	3   SB 	45,30  	8   SB 	
Rybina, Valeriya            	Рыбина, Валерия             	LYC	RUS	19,36  	17  SB 	49,54  	12  SB 	16,11  	15  SB 	48,83  	12  SB 	
Kornilova, Kseniya          	Корнилова, Ксения           	LYD	RUS	23,95  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Safronova, Sofya            	Сафронова, Софья            	L?	RUS	26,40  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sergeeva, Viktoriya (2009)  	Сергеева, Виктория (2009)   	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,60  	8   SB 	40,16  	5   SB 	
Bogdanova, Elizaveta        	Богданова, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,54  	16  SB 	       	       	
Matyukina, Elizaveta        	Матюкина, Елизавета         	LYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior F
Name                        	                            			100m 		100m 		
                            	                            			13 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Avdeeva, Avrora             	Авдеева, Аврора             	LYF	RUS	15,27  	1   SB 	20,70  	4      	
Bazina, Kseniya             	Базина, Ксения              	LYF	RUS	16,26  	2   SB 	16,30  	1      	
Levina, Elizaveta (2)       	Левина, Елизавета (2)       	L?	RUS	20,53  	3   SB 	18,83  	3   SB 	
Khvatova, Mariya            	Хватова, Мария              	LYE	RUS	24,70  	4   SB 	18,71  	2   SB 	
Malkina, Ekaterina          	Малкина, Екатерина          	L?	RUS	25,29  	5   SB 	       	       	
Barsukova, Aleksandra       	Барсукова, Александра       	L?	RUS	26,83  	6   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            	                            			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья               	MB1	RUS	10,36  	1   SB 	26,41  	2   SB 	10,44  	1      	27,68  	3      	
Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                 	MB2	RUS	10,56  	2   SB 	28,07  	5   SB 	10,80  	3      	27,93  	5   SB 	
Penkin, Timur               	Пенкин, Тимур               	MB1	RUS	10,73  	3   SB 	26,95  	3   SB 	10,63  	2   SB 	27,13  	2      	
Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	10,78  	4   SB 	28,28  	6   SB 	11,15  	5      	28,34  	7      	
Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила              	MB1	RUS	10,80  	5   SB 	27,93  	4   SB 	11,25  	6      	27,87  	4   SB 	
Lifanov, Vladimir           	Лифанов, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	11,03  	6   SB 	29,38  	8   SB 	11,61  	11     	29,72  	8      	
Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор              	MB2	RUS	11,18  	7   SB 	25,92  	1   SB 	10,97  	4   SB 	26,18  	1      	
Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	11,28  	8   SB 	28,29  	7   SB 	11,34  	8      	27,93  	5   SB 	
Mishin, Sergej              	Мишин, Сергей               	M?	RUS	11,34  	9   SB 	30,77  	11  SB 	11,58  	10     	31,36  	11     	
Telnov, Artem               	Тельнов, Артем              	M?	RUS	11,43  	10  SB 	29,92  	10  SB 	11,81  	12     	30,00  	10     	
Shlykov, Mikhail            	Шлыков, Михаил              	M?	RUS	11,64  	11  SB 	29,89  	9   SB 	11,33  	7   SB 	29,79  	9   SB 	
Eryomkin, Vasilij           	Ерёмкин, Василий            	M?	RUS	11,94  	12  SB 	32,47  	12  SB 	11,44  	9   SB 	32,91  	12     	
Shmelev, Anton              	Шмелев, Антон               	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            	                            			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Kazakov, Maksim             	Казаков, Максим             	MC2	RUS	11,65  	1   SB 	32,35  	4   SB 	11,57  	2   SB 	31,69  	2   SB 	
Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)     	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MC1	RUS	11,78  	2   SB 	33,71  	5   SB 	12,17  	3      	32,69  	4   SB 	
Karyatnikov, Maksim         	Карятников, Максим          	MC1	RUS	11,98  	3   SB 	31,03  	1   SB 	11,51  	1   SB 	31,01  	1   SB 	
Eremeev, Ivan               	Еремеев, Иван               	MC1	RUS	12,17  	4   SB 	32,11  	3   SB 	12,48  	5      	32,97  	5      	
Tabatchenko, Vladimir       	Табатченко, Владимир        	M?	RUS	12,19  	5   SB 	31,72  	2   SB 	12,53  	6      	31,92  	3      	
Polikarpov, Egor            	Поликарпов, Егор            	MC1	RUS	12,37  	6   SB 	       	       	12,43  	4      	       	       	
Kholmirzoev, Aziz           	Холмирзоев, Азиз            	M?	RUS	12,70  	7   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Khirin, Georgij             	Хирин, Георгий              	MC1	RUS	12,84  	8   SB 	35,61  	6   SB 	13,54  	7      	35,55  	6   SB 	
Gadzhiev, Dinislam          	Гаджиев, Динислам           	M?	RUS	14,03  	9   SB 	       	       	21,75  	9      	       	       	
Beznosov, Daniil            	Безносов, Даниил            	M?	RUS	14,28  	10  SB 	       	       	14,06  	8   SB 	       	       	
Kalinin, Daniil (2005)      	Калинин, Даниил (2005)      	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Belov, Vadim                	Белов, Вадим                	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                            			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            	                            			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Lisov, Vladislav            	Лисов, Владислав            	MYA	RUS	11,57  	1   SB 	30,70  	2   SB 	11,50  	1   SB 	30,68  	2   SB 	
Chvanov, Ivan               	Чванов, Иван                	MYB	RUS	11,85  	2   SB 	29,97  	1   SB 	11,57  	2   SB 	30,49  	1      	
Volnov, Danila              	Вольнов, Данила             	MYB	RUS	12,04  	3   SB 	32,09  	4   SB 	12,38  	4      	31,54  	4   SB 	
Spiridonov, Timofej         	Спиридонов, Тимофей         	MYA	RUS	12,34  	4   SB 	33,45  	5   SB 	12,28  	3   SB 	42,63  	12     	
Shhegolev, Aleksej          	Щеголев, Алексей            	MYA	RUS	12,48  	5   SB 	33,78  	6      	12,58  	7      	33,97  	5      	
Ermakov, Stepan             	Ермаков, Степан             	MYA	RUS	12,51  	6   SB 	31,44  	3      	12,87  	8      	31,01  	3   SB 	
Sudin, Roman                	Судьин, Роман               	MYB	RUS	13,14  	7   SB 	36,29  	8   SB 	13,61  	10     	36,73  	7      	
Palachev, Kirill            	Палачев, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	13,19  	8   SB 	35,96  	7   SB 	12,90  	9   SB 	36,98  	8      	
Abazyan, Gor                	Абазян, Гор                 	MYB	RUS	13,92  	9   SB 	39,92  	9      	14,56  	13     	41,55  	9      	
Borisov, Dmitrij            	Борисов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	14,39  	10  SB 	45,19  	12  SB 	15,14  	14     	51,54  	13     	
Gavrilov, Makar             	Гаврилов, Макар             	MYA	RUS	14,61  	11  SB 	40,03  	10  SB 	14,30  	11  SB 	42,36  	10     	
Khvatkov, Roman             	Хватков, Роман              	MYB	RUS	15,31  	12  SB 	42,27  	11  SB 	14,45  	12  SB 	42,51  	11     	
Ganiev, Maksim              	Ганиев, Максим              	M?	RUS	16,78  	13  SB 	       	       	27,76  	16     	       	DNS    	
Poteshin, Artem             	Потешин, Артем              	MYB	RUS	17,50  	14  SB 	       	       	16,75  	15  SB 	       	       	
Baryshev, Ivan              	Барышев, Иван               	M?	RUS	25,00  	15  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Komolov, Egor               	Комолов, Егор               	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	12,47  	5   SB 	       	       	
Katkov, Petr                	Катков, Петр                	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	12,50  	6   SB 	36,38  	6   SB 	
Selikhov, Dmitrij           	Селихов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Morozov, Kirill             	Морозов, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Vojnov, Artem               	Войнов, Артем               	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Shishov, Petr               	Шишов, Петр                 	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Poteshin, Aleksandr         	Потешин, Александр          	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,40  	14  SB 	

Men - Junior E
Name                        	                            			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            	                            			13 Feb 		13 Feb 		14 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Nikolskij, Yaroslav         	Никольский, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	12,94  	1   SB 	34,64  	1   SB 	12,70  	1   SB 	36,12  	1      	
Sergeev, Nikita             	Сергеев, Никита             	MYC	RUS	14,34  	2   SB 	40,01  	3   SB 	14,13  	3   SB 	       	DQ     	
Nuzhdin, Matvej             	Нуждин, Матвей              	MYC	RUS	14,37  	3   SB 	41,27  	4   SB 	14,65  	8      	43,07  	4      	
Reshetov, Egor              	Решетов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	14,68  	4   SB 	42,14  	5   SB 	14,55  	6   SB 	42,94  	3      	
Konovalov, Egor (2010)      	Коновалов, Егор (2010)      	MYC	RUS	14,96  	5   SB 	38,55  	2   SB 	13,73  	2   SB 	37,40  	2   SB 	
Zakharov, Aleksandr (2010)  	Захаров, Александр (2010)   	MYC	RUS	15,31  	6   SB 	45,60  	6      	14,47  	4   SB 	43,58  	5      	
Kravczov, Nikita            	Кравцов, Никита             	M?	RUS	15,35  	7   SB 	46,31  	7   SB 	14,50  	5   SB 	45,68  	7   SB 	
Fedulov, Ilya               	Федулов, Илья               	MYC	RUS	15,72  	8      	       	       	14,55  	6   SB 	46,03  	8      	
Peshekhonov, Aleksej        	Пешехонов, Алексей          	M?	RUS	18,64  	9   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Goloshhapov, Yaroslav       	Голощапов, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	20,65  	10  SB 	       	       	21,63  	11     	       	       	
Shimorin, Matvej            	Шиморин, Матвей             	M?	RUS	21,23  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shalopanov, Dmitrij         	Шалопанов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	22,65  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sosunov, Roman              	Сосунов, Роман              	M?	RUS	24,24  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhegalov, Artem             	Жегалов, Артем              	M?	RUS	49,72  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koltukov, Aleksandr         	Колтуков, Александр         	M?	RUS	       	       	55,89  	8   SB 	15,59  	10  SB 	57,57  	9      	
Tuzov, Artem                	Тузов, Артем                	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,92  	9   SB 	45,54  	6   SB 	
Beschastnov, Artem          	Бесчастнов, Артем           	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Medvedev, Ivan              	Медведев, Иван              	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Levchenko, Mark             	Левченко, Марк              	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior F
Name                        	                            			100m 		100m 		
                            	                            			13 Feb 		14 Feb 		
Gusev, Artem                	Гусев, Артем                	M?	RUS	14,77  	1   SB 	14,00  	1   SB 	
Zakharov, Evgenij           	Захаров, Евгений            	MYE	RUS	15,86  	2   SB 	14,68  	2   SB 	
Pachin, Aleksandr           	Пачин, Александр            	M?	RUS	16,10  	3   SB 	14,95  	3   SB 	
Gorin, Daniil               	Горин, Даниил               	MYE	RUS	17,30  	4   SB 	16,07  	6   SB 	
Grachev, Artem              	Грачев, Артем               	M?	RUS	17,46  	5   SB 	16,07  	6   SB 	
Ilichev, Aleksandr          	Ильичев, Александр          	M?	RUS	18,36  	6   SB 	23,25  	14     	
Rozanov, Vitalij            	Розанов, Виталий            	M?	RUS	18,72  	7   SB 	16,06  	5   SB 	
Beznosov, Ilya              	Безносов, Илья              	M?	RUS	18,74  	8   SB 	16,32  	8   SB 	
Bushenskij, Yaroslav        	Бушенский, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	20,11  	9   SB 	       	DNS    	
Stepanov, Vladislav (2)     	Степанов, Владислав (2)     	M?	RUS	20,86  	10  SB 	20,08  	10  SB 	
Loginov, Ivan               	Логинов, Иван               	M?	RUS	22,32  	11  SB 	15,46  	4   SB 	
Novikov, Kirill             	Новиков, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	23,24  	12  SB 	22,62  	12  SB 	
Levin, Artem (1)            	Левин, Артем (1)            	M?	RUS	23,50  	13  SB 	23,05  	13  SB 	
Shalnov, Nikolaj            	Шальнов, Николай            	M?	RUS	24,12  	14  SB 	       	DNS    	
Charykov, Elisej            	Чарыков, Елисей             	MYE	RUS	25,43  	15  SB 	27,51  	17     	
Vorobev, Nikita (3)         	Воробьев, Никита (3)        	M?	RUS	26,46  	16  SB 	27,21  	16     	
Trunov, Mikhail             	Трунов, Михаил              	MYF	RUS	27,80  	17  SB 	25,44  	15  SB 	
Makarov, Vyacheslav         	Макаров, Вячеслав           	M?	RUS	32,42  	18  SB 	       	       	
Sergeev, Savelij            	Сергеев, Савелий            	M?	RUS	36,43  	19  SB 	32,61  	18  SB 	
Sapronov, Dobrynya          	Сапронов, Добрыня           	M?	RUS	48,24  	20  SB 	       	       	
Surkov, Maksim              	Сурков, Максим              	MYE	RUS	       	       	17,10  	9   SB 	
Grishin, Timofej            	Гришин, Тимофей             	M?	RUS	       	       	21,10  	11  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names