Murom District Cup - Single Distances
Кубок Округа Муром по Конькобежному Спорту по Отдельным Дистанциям
Murom (RUS)
20 February 2021

Women - Junior A
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m 		
Antonova, Anastasiya (2003)	Антонова, Анастасия (2003)  	LA1	RUS	11,34  	1   SB 	29,47  	1   SB 	

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m 		
Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия           	LB1	RUS	11,47  	1   SB 	29,63  	1   SB 	
Modina, Anna               	Модина, Анна                	LB2	RUS	12,31  	2      	33,80  	2   SB 	
Shalapanova, Olga          	Шалапанова, Ольга           	L?	RUS	12,67  	3   SB 	33,87  	3   SB 	
Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m 		
Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	11,45  	1   SB 	28,90  	1   SB 	
Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина           	LC2	RUS	11,83  	2   SB 	30,28  	2   SB 	
Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	12,10  	3      	31,04  	3   SB 	
Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	12,45  	4      	31,54  	4   SB 	
Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006)	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LC2	RUS	12,67  	5   SB 	33,45  	6   SB 	
Eliseeva, Valeriya         	Елисеева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	12,71  	6   SB 	32,80  	5   SB 	
Gorshkova, Darya           	Горшкова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	12,85  	7      	42,78  	11     	
Alekseenko, Anastasiya     	Алексеенко, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	13,35  	8   SB 	40,27  	10  SB 	
Dudunova, Darya            	Дудунова, Дарья             	L?	RUS	13,47  	9   SB 	38,56  	7      	
Pichugina, Yuliya          	Пичугина, Юлия              	L?	RUS	13,89  	10     	39,54  	8   SB 	
Baranova, Anastasiya       	Баранова, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	14,11  	11     	       	DNS    	
Agapova, Arina             	Агапова, Арина              	L?	RUS	15,09  	12     	40,25  	9   SB 	
Myagkova, Yana             	Мягкова, Яна                	L?	RUS	16,15  	13     	43,98  	12  SB 	

Women - Junior D
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m 		
Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина            	LYA	RUS	11,53  	1   SB 	29,44  	1   SB 	
Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	11,98  	2   SB 	31,94  	2   SB 	
Loginova, Alena (2)        	Логинова, Алена (2)         	L?	RUS	12,79  	3   SB 	37,50  	7   SB 	
Turanova, Violetta         	Туранова, Виолетта          	L?	RUS	12,98  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	
Demina, Liana              	Демина, Лиана               	LYB	RUS	13,00  	5      	34,16  	3      	
Glazkova, Evgeniya         	Глазкова, Евгения           	LYB	RUS	13,19  	6      	34,16  	3      	
Krymova, Mariya            	Крымова, Мария              	L?	RUS	13,26  	7   SB 	37,48  	6   SB 	
Zajceva, Anna (2009)       	Зайцева, Анна (2009)        	LYB	RUS	13,43  	8   SB 	37,24  	5   SB 	
Gazhanova, Elvira          	Гажанова, Эльвира           	L?	RUS	15,73  	9   SB 	       	DNS    	
Ganina, Anastasiya         	Ганина, Анастасия           	L?	RUS	16,37  	10     	       	DNS    	
Frolova, Anzhelika         	Фролова, Анжелика           	L?	RUS	17,65  	11  SB 	       	DNS    	
Mineeva, Alisa             	Минеева, Алиса              	L?	RUS	17,92  	12  SB 	       	DNS    	
Ermolaeva, Irina           	Ермолаева, Ирина            	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior E
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m 		
Gushhina, Alisa            	Гущина, Алиса               	LYC	RUS	12,74  	1      	       	DNS    	
Beregovenko, Zlata         	Береговенко, Злата          	LYD	RUS	13,15  	2   SB 	34,20  	1   SB 	
Kostenko, Anna             	Костенко, Анна              	LYC	RUS	13,30  	3   SB 	42,36  	9      	
Kostakova, Arina           	Костакова, Арина            	LYD	RUS	13,32  	4      	       	DNS    	
Klishhuk, Kseniya          	Клищук, Ксения              	LYC	RUS	13,33  	5      	36,30  	4   SB 	
Borodacheva, Sofya         	Бородачева, Софья           	LYC	RUS	13,43  	6   SB 	35,30  	2   SB 	
Guseva, Varvara            	Гусева, Варвара             	LYD	RUS	13,73  	7      	38,30  	6   SB 	
Dmitrieva, Varvara         	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYC	RUS	13,78  	8      	36,28  	3   SB 	
Sergeeva, Viktoriya (2009) 	Сергеева, Виктория (2009)   	LYC	RUS	13,97  	9      	37,93  	5   SB 	
Sheldakova, Mariya         	Шелдакова, Мария            	LYD	RUS	14,42  	10  SB 	41,56  	8   SB 	
Ryabova, Anna              	Рябова, Анна                	L?	RUS	14,64  	11     	42,42  	10     	
Kornaukhova, Elizaveta     	Корнаухова, Елизавета       	LYC	RUS	14,75  	12     	40,32  	7   SB 	
Rybina, Valeriya           	Рыбина, Валерия             	LYC	RUS	15,89  	13  SB 	48,00  	11  SB 	
Bogdanova, Elizaveta       	Богданова, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	16,66  	14     	50,17  	12  SB 	
Kurnikova, Anastasiya      	Курникова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	16,70  	15  SB 	       	DNS    	
Avdeeva, Polina            	Авдеева, Полина             	L?	RUS	17,46  	16  SB 	       	DNS    	
Kolpakova, Arina           	Колпакова, Арина            	L?	RUS	19,28  	17     	       	DNS    	
Semakova, Ekaterina        	Семакова, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	19,35  	18  SB 	       	DNS    	
Zinchenko, Darina          	Зинченко, Дарина            	L?	RUS	26,45  	19  SB 	       	DNS    	
Krisanova, Ekaterina       	Крисанова, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Bobyleva, Darina           	Бобылева, Дарина            	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior F
Name                       	                            			100m 		
Bazina, Kseniya            	Базина, Ксения              	LYF	RUS	16,41  	1      	
Khvatova, Mariya           	Хватова, Мария              	LYE	RUS	17,40  	2   SB 	
Levina, Elizaveta (2)      	Левина, Елизавета (2)       	L?	RUS	18,20  	3   SB 	
Sergeeva, Elizaveta        	Сергеева, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	18,57  	4   SB 	
Morozova, Sofiya (2014)    	Морозова, София (2014)      	LYF	RUS	18,66  	5   SB 	
Malkina, Ekaterina         	Малкина, Екатерина          	L?	RUS	19,34  	6   SB 	
Chirkina, Elizaveta        	Чиркина, Елизавета          	L?	RUS	21,62  	7   SB 	
Romanova, Elena            	Романова, Елена             	L?	RUS	23,40  	8   SB 	
Mineeva, Ariana            	Минеева, Ариана             	L?	RUS	23,79  	9   SB 	
Khokhulina, Alisa          	Хохулина, Алиса             	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                            			100m		300m		
Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)       	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m 		
Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур               	MB1	RUS	10,65  	1      	27,20  	2      	
Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                 	MB2	RUS	10,94  	2      	27,09  	1   SB 	
Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила              	MB1	RUS	11,21  	3      	27,97  	4      	
Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	11,25  	4      	27,70  	3   SB 	
Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	11,42  	5      	28,56  	5      	
Mishin, Sergej             	Мишин, Сергей               	M?	RUS	11,48  	6      	30,11  	8   SB 	
Shlykov, Mikhail           	Шлыков, Михаил              	M?	RUS	11,51  	7      	29,92  	7      	
Eryomkin, Vasilij          	Ерёмкин, Василий            	M?	RUS	11,65  	8      	31,95  	10  SB 	
Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем              	M?	RUS	11,70  	9      	29,41  	6   SB 	
Lifanov, Vladimir          	Лифанов, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	12,08  	10     	30,27  	9      	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m 		
Kazakov, Maksim            	Казаков, Максим             	MC2	RUS	11,38  	1   SB 	30,89  	2   SB 	
Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим          	MC1	RUS	11,59  	2      	29,95  	1   SB 	
Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MC1	RUS	11,73  	3   SB 	33,10  	6      	
Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван               	MC1	RUS	12,07  	4   SB 	31,35  	4   SB 	
Polikarpov, Egor           	Поликарпов, Егор            	MC1	RUS	12,47  	5      	33,00  	5   SB 	
Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир        	M?	RUS	12,48  	6      	30,94  	3   SB 	
Kholmirzoev, Aziz          	Холмирзоев, Азиз            	M?	RUS	13,00  	7      	37,28  	8   SB 	
Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий              	MC1	RUS	13,03  	8      	33,45  	7   SB 	
Gadzhiev, Dinislam         	Гаджиев, Динислам           	M?	RUS	13,96  	9   SB 	       	DNS    	
Beznosov, Daniil           	Безносов, Даниил            	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Belov, Vadim               	Белов, Вадим                	M?	RUS	       	DQ     	46,58  	9   SB 	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m   		
Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав            	MYA	RUS	11,36  	1   SB 	30,34  	2   SB 	
Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван                	MYB	RUS	11,42  	2   SB 	28,96  	1   SB 	
Spiridonov, Timofej        	Спиридонов, Тимофей         	MYA	RUS	11,93  	3   SB 	33,46  	6      	
Volnov, Danila             	Вольнов, Данила             	MYB	RUS	12,20  	4      	31,30  	4   SB 	
Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан             	MYA	RUS	12,23  	5   SB 	30,73  	3   SB 	
Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей            	MYA	RUS	12,49  	6      	32,29  	5   SB 	
Vojnov, Artem              	Войнов, Артем               	MYB	RUS	13,15  	7   SB 	40,42  	10  SB 	
Sudin, Roman               	Судьин, Роман               	MYB	RUS	13,30  	8      	37,81  	7      	
Abazyan, Gor               	Абазян, Гор                 	MYB	RUS	13,91  	9   SB 	38,37  	8      	
Khvatkov, Roman            	Хватков, Роман              	MYB	RUS	14,37  	10  SB 	40,14  	9   SB 	
Borisov, Dmitrij           	Борисов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	14,94  	11     	42,16  	11  SB 	
Poteshin, Artem            	Потешин, Артем              	MYB	RUS	15,51  	12  SB 	1.03,94	13  SB 	
Ganiev, Maksim             	Ганиев, Максим              	M?	RUS	15,53  	13  SB 	51,06  	12  SB 	
Morozov, Kirill            	Морозов, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	15,90  	14  SB 	       	DNS    	
Gavrilov, Makar            	Гаврилов, Макар             	MYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Sharonov, Denis            	Шаронов, Денис              	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Fomichev, Savelij          	Фомичев, Савелий            	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Shishov, Petr              	Шишов, Петр                 	MYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Palachev, Kirill           	Палачев, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior E
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m 		
Nikolskij, Yaroslav        	Никольский, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	13,17  	1      	34,45  	1   SB 	
Konovalov, Egor (2010)     	Коновалов, Егор (2010)      	MYC	RUS	13,65  	2   SB 	36,87  	2   SB 	
Sergeev, Nikita            	Сергеев, Никита             	MYC	RUS	13,80  	3   SB 	39,25  	3   SB 	
Levchenko, Mark            	Левченко, Марк              	M?	RUS	14,85  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	
Nuzhdin, Matvej            	Нуждин, Матвей              	MYC	RUS	15,12  	5      	42,30  	5      	
Zakharov, Aleksandr (2010) 	Захаров, Александр (2010)   	MYC	RUS	15,50  	6      	42,10  	4   SB 	
Fedulov, Ilya              	Федулов, Илья               	MYC	RUS	15,82  	7      	44,53  	6      	
Tuzov, Artem               	Тузов, Артем                	MYC	RUS	15,85  	8      	59,86  	9      	
Koltukov, Aleksandr        	Колтуков, Александр         	M?	RUS	16,67  	9      	45,14  	7   SB 	
Bardin, Mark               	Бардин, Марк                	MYD	RUS	18,38  	10     	52,55  	8   SB 	
Reshetov, Egor             	Решетов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	21,06  	11     	       	DNS    	
Goloshhapov, Yaroslav      	Голощапов, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	25,48  	12     	       	DNS    	
Sosunov, Roman             	Сосунов, Роман              	M?	RUS	26,00  	13     	       	DNS    	
Shalapanov, Dmitrij        	Шалапанов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	27,90  	14  SB 	       	DNS    	
Kravczov, Nikita           	Кравцов, Никита             	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Gushhin, Platon            	Гущин, Платон               	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior F
Name                       	                            			100m   		
Gusev, Artem               	Гусев, Артем                	M?	RUS	14,90  	1      	
Pachin, Aleksandr          	Пачин, Александр            	M?	RUS	15,39  	2      	
Gorin, Daniil              	Горин, Даниил               	MYE	RUS	17,18  	3      	
Loginov, Ivan              	Логинов, Иван               	M?	RUS	17,35  	4      	
Bushenskij, Yaroslav       	Бушенский, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	17,39  	5   SB 	
Nikolskij, Mikhail         	Никольский, Михаил          	M?	RUS	19,38  	6   SB 	
Levin, Artem (1)           	Левин, Артем (1)            	M?	RUS	20,26  	7   SB 	
Kirilin, Gleb              	Кирилин, Глеб               	M?	RUS	20,43  	8   SB 	
Morozov, Kirill            	Морозов, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	20,82  	9      	
Vorobev, Nikita (3)        	Воробьев, Никита (3)        	M?	RUS	22,72  	10  SB 	
Nikolaev, Matvej           	Николаев, Матвей            	M?	RUS	23,48  	11  SB 	
Trunov, Mikhail            	Трунов, Михаил              	MYF	RUS	23,80  	12  SB 	
Vorokhobov, Mikhail        	Ворохобов, Михаил           	M?	RUS	24,57  	13  SB 	
Amozov, Vladislav          	Амозов, Владислав           	M?	RUS	24,78  	14  SB 	
Sergeev, Danila            	Сергеев, Данила             	M?	RUS	25,30  	15  SB 	
Ilichev, Aleksandr         	Ильичев, Александр          	M?	RUS	26,59  	16     	
Makarov, Vyacheslav        	Макаров, Вячеслав           	M?	RUS	26,68  	17  SB 	
Charykov, Elisej           	Чарыков, Елисей             	MYE	RUS	26,72  	18     	
Sapronov, Dobrynya         	Сапронов, Добрыня           	M?	RUS	42,13  	19  SB 	
Ershov, Andrej             	Ершов, Андрей               	M?	RUS	1.00,81	20  SB 	
Valeev, Kirill             	Валеев, Кирилл              	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	
Sergeev, Savelij           	Сергеев, Савелий            	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	
Stepanov, Vladislav (2)    	Степанов, Владислав (2)     	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	
Taraskin, Danila           	Тараскин, Данила            	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	
Novikov, Kirill            	Новиков, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	
Grishin, Timofej           	Гришин, Тимофей             	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	
Rozanov, Vitalij           	Розанов, Виталий            	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	
Beznosov, Ilya             	Безносов, Илья              	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	
Shalnov, Nikolaj           	Шальнов, Николай            	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	
Zakharov, Evgenij          	Захаров, Евгений            	MYE	RUS	       	DNS    	
Surkov, Maksim             	Сурков, Максим              	MYE	RUS	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names