Murom District Championships
Первенство Округа Муром по Конькобежному Спорту
Murom (RUS)
13 March 2021

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                            			500m 		100m 		
Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена         	LB2	RUS	41,93  	1   TR 	10,92  	1   SB 	
Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда          	LB2	RUS	46,69  	2      	11,54  	3   SB 	
Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина             	LB2	RUS	49,23  	3      	11,44  	2   SB 	
Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия           	LB1	RUS	49,97  	4      	11,56  	4      	
Shalapanova, Olga          	Шалапанова, Ольга           	L?	RUS	53,51  	5   PR 	12,32  	6   SB 	
Modina, Anna               	Модина, Анна                	LB2	RUS	54,44  	6   PR 	11,59  	5   SB 	
Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина              	LB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                            			500m   		100m    		
Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	45,85  	1      	11,04   	1   SB 	
Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина           	LC2	RUS	49,80  	2   SB 	11,58   	3   SB 	
Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	50,08  	3   PR 	12,05   	5   SB 	
Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	50,81  	4      	12,09(2)	7   SB 	
Gorshkova, Darya           	Горшкова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	51,31  	5   PR 	12,09(0)	6   SB 	
Sherstnyova, Darya         	Шерстнёва, Дарья            	L?	RUS	51,57  	6   PR 	11,25   	2   SB 	
Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006)	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LC2	RUS	53,56  	7   PR 	12,28   	8   SB 	
Eliseeva, Valeriya         	Елисеева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	55,20  	8   SB 	12,46   	9   SB 	
Alekseenko, Anastasiya     	Алексеенко, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	1.02,89	9   PR 	13,71   	12     	
Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	       	DQ     	11,59   	4      	
Pichugina, Yuliya          	Пичугина, Юлия              	L?	RUS	       	       	13,09   	10  SB 	
Blokhina, Elizaveta        	Блохина, Елизавета          	L?	RUS	       	       	13,70   	11  SB 	

Women - Junior D
Name                       	                            			500m   		100m 		
Glazkova, Evgeniya         	Глазкова, Евгения           	LYB	RUS	51,10  	1   PR 	12,33  	4   SB 	
Petrova, Vasilisa          	Петрова, Василиса           	LYA	RUS	51,43  	2   PR 	12,63  	6   SB 	
Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	52,59  	3      	11,94  	2   SB 	
Poroshok, Alyona           	Порошок, Алёна              	LYB	RUS	56,68  	4   PR 	12,35  	5   SB 	
Zajceva, Anna (2009)       	Зайцева, Анна (2009)        	LYB	RUS	1.00,44	5   PR 	13,56  	8      	
Pichugova, Darya           	Пичугова, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	1.00,70	6   PR 	13,76  	9      	
Krymova, Mariya            	Крымова, Мария              	L?	RUS	1.04,78	7      	13,41  	7      	
MIkheeva, Mariya           	Михеева, Мария              	LYA	RUS	1.07,06	8      	12,23  	3   SB 	
Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина            	LYA	RUS	       	DNF    	11,44  	1   SB 	
Zakharova, Marina          	Захарова, Марина            	LYA	RUS	       	       	14,10  	10  SB 	
Merkutova, Anastasiya      	Меркутова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	       	       	18,98  	11     	
Tishhenko, Anastasiya      	Тищенко, Анастасия          	L?	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior E
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m 		
Gushhina, Alisa            	Гущина, Алиса               	LYC	RUS	12,12  	1   SB 	33,88  	1   SB 	
Kostakova, Arina           	Костакова, Арина            	LYD	RUS	12,73  	2   SB 	35,03  	3   SB 	
Guseva, Varvara            	Гусева, Варвара             	LYD	RUS	12,92  	3   SB 	37,91  	8      	
Kostenko, Anna             	Костенко, Анна              	LYC	RUS	13,15  	4   SB 	37,31  	6      	
Borodacheva, Sofya         	Бородачева, Софья           	LYC	RUS	13,19  	5   SB 	34,21  	2   SB 	
Beregovenko, Zlata         	Береговенко, Злата          	LYD	RUS	13,21  	6      	37,23  	5      	
Sergeeva, Viktoriya (2009) 	Сергеева, Виктория (2009)   	LYC	RUS	13,35  	7   SB 	39,92  	9      	
Klishhuk, Kseniya          	Клищук, Ксения              	LYC	RUS	13,37  	8      	36,82  	4      	
Avdeeva, Afina             	Авдеева, Афина              	LYD	RUS	13,54  	9   SB 	43,17  	12  SB 	
Dmitrieva, Varvara         	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYC	RUS	13,69  	10     	37,81  	7      	
Matyukina, Elizaveta       	Матюкина, Елизавета         	LYC	RUS	13,88  	11  SB 	43,40  	13     	
Sheldakova, Mariya         	Шелдакова, Мария            	LYD	RUS	14,12  	12  SB 	42,00  	11     	
Komolova, Alisa            	Комолова, Алиса             	L?	RUS	14,74  	13  SB 	46,34  	14     	
Kornaukhova, Elizaveta     	Корнаухова, Елизавета       	LYC	RUS	14,81  	14     	41,56  	10     	
Rybina, Valeriya           	Рыбина, Валерия             	LYC	RUS	15,70  	15  SB 	       	DNF    	
Zinchenko, Darina          	Зинченко, Дарина            	L?	RUS	19,61  	16  SB 	       	DNF    	
Bogdanova, Elizaveta       	Богданова, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	22,20  	17     	53,57  	15     	
Ryabova, Anna              	Рябова, Анна                	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                            			500m 		100m 		
Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья               	MB1	RUS	40,65  	1      	10,29  	1   SB 	
Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор              	MB2	RUS	40,74  	2      	10,47  	2   SB 	
Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                 	MB2	RUS	42,07  	3      	10,52  	3   SB 	
Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	44,23  	4      	11,11  	7      	
Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	45,20  	5      	10,89  	4   SB 	
Mishin, Sergej             	Мишин, Сергей               	M?	RUS	46,04  	6   PR 	10,95  	5   SB 	
Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила              	MB1	RUS	47,58  	7      	11,26  	9      	
Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем              	M?	RUS	48,00  	8      	11,13  	8   SB 	
Shlykov, Mikhail           	Шлыков, Михаил              	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Eryomkin, Vasilij          	Ерёмкин, Василий            	M?	RUS	       	DNF    	11,03  	6   SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                            			500m 		100m 		
Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	42,71  	1      	10,88  	1   SB 	
Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)      	MC2	RUS	45,46  	2      	11,37  	2   SB 	
Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир        	M?	RUS	49,29  	3      	11,96  	4   SB 	
Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим          	MC1	RUS	50,89  	4      	11,64  	3      	
Kazakov, Maksim            	Казаков, Максим             	MC2	RUS	52,56  	5   SB 	17,67  	8      	
Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван               	MC1	RUS	52,71  	6      	12,23  	7      	
Polikarpov, Egor           	Поликарпов, Егор            	MC1	RUS	53,50  	7      	12,17  	6   SB 	
Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MC1	RUS	54,40  	8   PR 	12,00  	5      	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                            			500m   		100m 		
Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван                	MYB	RUS	47,02  	1      	11,45  	1      	
Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан             	MYA	RUS	47,90  	2   PR 	11,90  	5   SB 	
Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав            	MYA	RUS	49,41  	3      	11,68  	2      	
Volnov, Danila             	Вольнов, Данила             	MYB	RUS	50,69  	4      	11,87  	4   SB 	
Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей            	MYA	RUS	50,80  	5   PR 	11,85  	3   SB 	
Spiridonov, Timofej        	Спиридонов, Тимофей         	MYA	RUS	51,65  	6   PR 	12,22  	6      	
Sudin, Roman               	Судьин, Роман               	MYB	RUS	1.00,51	7      	12,68  	7   SB 	
Abazyan, Gor               	Абазян, Гор                 	MYB	RUS	1.13,21	8      	13,06  	8   SB 	
Borisov, Dmitrij           	Борисов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	1.18,35	9   PR 	21,07  	10     	
Khvatkov, Roman            	Хватков, Роман              	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	13,73  	9   SB 	
Palachev, Kirill           	Палачев, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Gavrilov, Makar            	Гаврилов, Макар             	MYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Vojnov, Artem              	Войнов, Артем               	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Morozov, Kirill            	Морозов, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior E
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m 		
Zakharov, Aleksandr (2010) 	Захаров, Александр (2010)   	MYC	RUS	13,06  	1   SB 	39,82  	3   SB 	
Nikolskij, Yaroslav        	Никольский, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	13,13  	2      	35,91  	1      	
Tuzov, Artem               	Тузов, Артем                	MYC	RUS	13,67  	3   SB 	41,42  	5   SB 	
Fedulov, Ilya              	Федулов, Илья               	MYC	RUS	13,80  	4   SB 	44,62  	8      	
Sergeev, Nikita            	Сергеев, Никита             	MYC	RUS	13,90  	5      	40,70  	4      	
Reshetov, Egor             	Решетов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	13,90  	5   SB 	43,13  	6      	
Konovalov, Egor (2010)     	Коновалов, Егор (2010)      	MYC	RUS	13,94  	7      	36,74  	2   SB 	
Nuzhdin, Matvej            	Нуждин, Матвей              	MYC	RUS	14,65  	8      	44,21  	7      	
Koltukov, Aleksandr        	Колтуков, Александр         	M?	RUS	14,68  	9   SB 	46,33  	9      	
Sosunov, Roman             	Сосунов, Роман              	M?	RUS	22,01  	10  SB 	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names