Avslutningsstevne
Bergen (NOR)
13 - 14 March 2021

Women
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		5000m   		100m 		100m 		1500m  		5000m  		10000m  		
                                			13 Mar 		13 Mar 		13 Mar 		13 Mar  		13 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		14 Mar 		14 Mar  		
Norheim, Olina                  	LB1	NOR	46,14  	1      	       	       	5.08,67	1      	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.28,60	1      	8.59,52	2   PR 	        	       	
Dahn, Åse Marie                 	LC2	NOR	46,78  	2      	       	       	5.09,93	2      	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.29,38	2      	8.43,46	1   PR 	        	       	
Steen, Elle Borgen              	LYA	NOR	54,19  	3      	       	       	       	       	11.06,24	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.57,06	3   PR 	       	       	23.23,87	1   PR 	
Ulveseth, Lovise                	LYB	NOR	1.09,77	4      	2.22,06	1   PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mulder, Anique                  	LYD	NED	1.17,01	5      	       	       	       	       	        	       	16,65  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Myrmel, Tuva                    	LYE	NOR	1.20,15	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	17,36  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ryen-Herland, Eline             	LYC	NOR	1.22,50	7      	2.47,93	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Naveenan, Geena Kjølen          	LYE	NOR	1.23,45	8      	       	       	       	       	        	       	16,43  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Haugen, Mali Michelsen          	LYC	NOR	1.30,70	9      	       	       	       	       	        	       	19,08  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Pedersen, Maja Becker           	LYF	NOR	1.40,42	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	20,06  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Samuelsen, Amalie Hui           	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	16,44  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Hovland, Oda Holmefjord         	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	16,48  	3   SB 	17,28  	1      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vikøy, Selma Pheil              	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	18,35  	6   SB 	19,09  	3      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Gravdal, Ruth Solveig           	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	18,60  	7   SB 	19,05  	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Oddy, Lilja                     	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	20,48  	10  SB 	21,28  	5      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Folkestad, Sunniva              	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	20,55  	11  SB 	19,74  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kvalvik, Anne Engeline Dahlsveen	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	24,13  	12  SB 	26,74  	7      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Litleré, Sigrid Janson          	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	25,84  	13  SB 	26,03  	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Augestad, Nora                  	LYA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Duangkaew, Filmm                	LB1	THA	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	        	       	

Men
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		5000m   		100m 		100m 		500m   		1500m  		5000m   		10000m  		
                                			13 Mar 		13 Mar 		13 Mar 		13 Mar  		13 Mar 		13 Mar 		14 Mar 		14 Mar 		14 Mar  		14 Mar  		
Dahn, Sondre                    	MB2	NOR	42,69  	1   PR 	       	       	4.49,40	1      	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.21,22	3      	        	       	18.09,33	1   PR 	
Fløystad, Johannes              	MA2	NOR	42,90  	2      	1.27,54	2      	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.16,58	2      	        	       	20.26,19	3   PR 	
Songstad, Kristoffer Knag       	MC2	NOR	42,96  	3   PR 	       	       	5.08,29	2      	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.27,38	4      	8.45,31 	1   PR 	        	       	
Pedersen, Bendik Becker         	MYA	NOR	48,59  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	10.45,64	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.53,46	8   PR 	        	       	24.32,16	4   PR 	
Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar            	MC2	NOR	51,89  	5      	       	       	       	       	9.37,49 	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.42,28	5   PR 	        	       	20.10,69	2   PR 	
Steen, Even Borgen              	MC2	NOR	51,94  	6      	       	       	6.14,41	4   SB 	        	       	       	       	       	       	52,07  	3      	2.55,67	9   SB 	        	       	        	       	
Lohne, Isak Bjerring            	MC2	NOR	52,58  	7   PR 	1.55,84	5   SB 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Nygård, Stian                   	MC1	NOR	1.03,47	8   SB 	2.23,14	7   SB 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.04,34	4      	3.41,79	10  SB 	        	       	        	       	
Aasen, Magnus Kvåle             	MYC	NOR	1.04,58	9      	2.16,34	6   PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Lohne, Julian Bjerring          	MYD	NOR	1.04,96	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	14,86  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Myrmel, Sondre                  	MYB	NOR	1.09,77	11     	2.25,12	9   PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Songstad, Marius Knag           	MYC	NOR	1.09,80	12     	2.24,92	8   PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Mulder, Ruben                   	MYB	NED	1.10,89	13  PR 	2.30,85	10  PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Duangkaew, Nantawat             	MYA	THA	1.10,94	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	13,97  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Folkestad, Sverre Solhaug       	MYE	NOR	1.13,55	15     	       	       	       	       	        	       	22,05  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Gravdal, Erland                 	MYB	NOR	1.15,05	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	14,99  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Lund-Ringstad, Vetle            	MYC	NOR	1.16,68	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	15,88  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Fjeld, Emil                     	MYD	NOR	1.18,57	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	15,99  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Pedersen, Jesper Becker         	MYC	NOR	1.20,37	19     	       	       	       	       	        	       	15,26  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Almeland, Øyvind Bruvik         	MYB	NOR	1.20,77	20     	       	       	       	       	        	       	15,48  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Hereide, Mathias                	MYD	NOR	1.22,55	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	17,97  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Kvalvik, Nils Dahlsveen         	MYD	NOR	1.26,76	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	17,78  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Wingaard, Jonas                 	MYC	NOR	1.34,62	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	18,86  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Janke-Selenius, Normann Leander 	MYF	NOR	1.38,02	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	19,90  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Riple, Lukas                    	MYB	NOR	1.39,87	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	19,43  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Norheim, Ivar                   	MB1	NOR	       	       	1.25,26	1      	       	       	7.37,50 	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	42,46  	1      	2.12,05	1      	        	       	        	       	
Ulveseth, Lars                  	MC2	NOR	       	       	1.44,26	3      	       	       	9.58,65 	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	48,57  	2      	2.42,55	6   PR 	        	       	        	       	
Ryen-Herland, Øyvind            	MYA	NOR	       	       	1.51,99	4      	5.55,11	3   PR 	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.53,22	7   PR 	10.29,70	2   PR 	        	       	
Gravdal, Andreas                	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	18,82  	10  SB 	18,75  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Vikøy, Knut Bernhard            	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	19,09  	12     	19,52  	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Bjelland, Aron                  	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	22,40  	16  SB 	22,13  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Bjørkelo, Ludvik Eikeland       	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	26,83  	17  SB 	22,80  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Vikøy, Bård Johannes Pheil      	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	29,74  	18     	27,51  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	
Sæterdal, Albert                	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	30,65  	19     	28,13  	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names