Spring Drops
Весенняя Капель
Perm (RUS)
20 March 2021

Women
Name                        	                         			500m   		500m   		
Smyk, Darya                 	Смык, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	46,30  	1      	46,50  	1      	
Sedegova, Karina            	Седегова, Карина         	LC2	RUS	47,80  	2      	47,82  	2      	
Savon, Kseniya              	Савон, Ксения            	LYA	RUS	49,00  	3   PR 	49,26  	3      	
Zvereva, Angelina           	Зверева, Ангелина        	LC1	RUS	54,82  	4   PR 	54,22  	4   PR 	
Grebneva, Kseniya           	Гребнева, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	55,35  	5   PR 	55,72  	5      	
Shiryaeva, Darya            	Ширяева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	55,49  	6   PR 	58,00  	7      	
Grebneva, Darya (2006)      	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)   	LC2	RUS	55,50  	7      	55,90  	6      	
Kovtun, Anastasiya          	Ковтун, Анастасия        	LYC	RUS	56,64  	8   PR 	       	DNS    	
Myrzina, Polina             	Мырзина, Полина          	LYC	RUS	58,36  	9   PR 	59,57  	8      	
Grigoreva, Angelina         	Григорьева, Ангелина     	LYA	RUS	1.05,25	10     	1.02,32	9   PR 	

Men
Name                        	                         			500m   		500m   		
Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман         	MB1	RUS	41,29  	1      	41,20  	1      	
Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон          	MB2	RUS	41,57  	2      	41,75  	2      	
Loginov, Kirill             	Логинов, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	42,00  	3      	41,88  	3      	
Redkin, Artem               	Редькин, Артем           	MB1	RUS	42,70  	4      	42,08  	4   PR 	
Ugliczkikh, Maksim          	Углицких, Максим         	MA1	RUS	43,63  	5   SB 	43,91  	6      	
Ryaguzov, Pavel             	Рягузов, Павел           	MC2	RUS	45,57  	6   PR 	45,72  	7      	
Belkin, Sergej              	Белкин, Сергей           	M55	RUS	45,70  	7      	45,95  	9      	
Vasyov, Artyom              	Васёв, Артём             	MYA	RUS	46,04  	8   PR 	45,73  	8   PR 	
Trubicin, Andrej            	Трубицин, Андрей         	M55	RUS	47,32  	9   SB 	47,86  	11     	
Votincev, Petr              	Вотинцев, Петр           	MB1	RUS	47,91  	10  PR 	46,80  	10  PR 	
Kim, Denis                  	Ким, Денис               	MB1	RUS	49,50  	11  PR 	49,41  	14  PR 	
Ivanov, Anatolij            	Иванов, Анатолий         	MC2	RUS	50,13  	12     	49,07  	13  PR 	
Banshhikov, Semen           	Банщиков, Семен          	MB1	RUS	50,57  	13     	48,40  	12  PR 	
Kuzneczov, Vladislav        	Кузнецов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	53,23  	14     	53,04  	15     	
Bajkov, Mark                	Байков, Марк             	MSA	RUS	53,51  	15     	42,63  	5   SB 	
Albov, Savelij              	Альбов, Савелий          	MC1	RUS	58,00  	16     	1.11,46	18     	
Sokolov, Mikhail (2007)     	Соколов, Михаил (2007)   	MYA	RUS	59,13  	17  PR 	1.14,64	19     	
Degtyannikov, Vladimir      	Дегтянников, Владимир    	MC2	RUS	1.02,77	18  PR 	1.02,00	16  PR 	
Novokreshhennykh, Konstantin	Новокрещенных, Константин	MYB	RUS	1.07,80	19     	1.03,29	17  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names