Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships
Krasnoyarsk
6 - 7 March 2021

Women - Junior A
Name                         	                             			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	IAR	49,00  	1      	       	DNS    	       	DNF    	6.04,16	2      	
Kameneva, Valeriya           	Каменева, Валерия            	LA1	IAR	49,70  	2      	2.39,71	1      	1.42,37	1      	5.54,26	1      	
Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	IAR	1.12,79	3      	2.41,68	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior B
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                     	LB1	IAR	45,20  	1      	2.36,34	6      	1.35,21	2      	5.48,51	6      	
Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга             	LB1	IAR	46,20  	2      	2.22,84	1      	1.31,52	1      	5.37,66	4      	
Tikhonovich, Sofya           	Тихонович, Софья             	LC1	IAR	46,60  	3      	2.33,66	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна               	LC2	IAR	47,80  	4      	2.35,69	5      	1.37,99	4      	5.23,03	1      	
Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	IAR	47,90  	5      	2.35,65	4      	1.41,83	5      	5.49,31	7      	
Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	IAR	48,10  	6      	       	DNF    	1.45,14	7      	5.45,34	5      	
Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	IAR	48,50  	7      	       	DNF    	1.43,69	6      	6.04,25	8      	
Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LB2	IAR	49,10  	8      	2.33,49	2      	1.36,24	3      	5.29,17	2      	
Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	IAR	49,10  	8      	2.42,85	7      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	IAR	49,20  	10  PR 	2.51,12	8      	1.46,47	8      	       	       	
Shesternyova, Anastasiya     	Шестернёва, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	57,50  	11  PR 	3.22,87	9   PR 	2.04,41	9   PR 	       	       	
Kolmykova, Anna              	Колмыкова, Анна              	LB2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya      	Кабачевская, Евгения         	LB2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krajnova, Anastasiya         	Крайнова, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.29,53	3      	

Women - Junior C
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LC2	IAR	47,60  	1      	2.42,70	2      	1.40,02	1      	       	       	
Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	IAR	49,50  	2      	2.52,80	6      	1.44,15	3   PR 	       	       	
Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	IAR	49,80  	3      	2.46,70	3      	1.45,75	5      	5.58,49	1      	
Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	IAR	50,30  	4   PR 	2.58,16	8      	1.56,78	7      	       	       	
Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	IAR	50,40  	5   SB 	2.58,00	7      	1.48,37	6      	6.17,23	4      	
Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	51,00  	6      	2.40,70	1      	1.42,31	2      	       	       	
Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	51,28  	7   PR 	2.49,19	5      	1.45,63	4   PR 	5.59,55	2      	
Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	IAR	51,45  	8      	2.47,31	4      	       	       	6.01,56	3      	
Mandryk, Polina              	Мандрык, Полина              	LC1	IAR	59,60  	9      	3.22,90	9      	2.05,20	8   PR 	       	       	
Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		300m 		1000m  		100m 		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Shtakina, Eva                	Штакина, Ева                 	LYB	IAR	49,80  	1   PR 	31,50  	1      	1.48,27	1   PR 	       	       	
Sukhanova, Elizaveta         	Суханова, Елизавета          	LYB	IAR	51,85  	2   PR 	32,26  	2   SB 	1.53,06	2   PR 	       	       	
Chuprova, Darya              	Чупрова, Дарья               	LYB	IAR	53,60  	3      	32,30  	3      	1.54,00	3   PR 	       	       	
Kovaleva, Anfisa             	Ковалева, Анфиса             	LYA	IAR	54,00  	4   PR 	33,32  	4   SB 	1.58,52	4      	12,78  	2   SB 	
Pavlyuchenko, Darya          	Павлюченко, Дарья            	LYB	IAR	55,16  	5   PR 	34,02  	5      	2.02,69	5   PR 	12,92  	4   SB 	
Kovalenko, Kristina          	Коваленко, Кристина          	LYB	IAR	57,20  	6   PR 	34,32  	6   SB 	2.07,74	6      	12,90  	3   SB 	
Koshara, Elizaveta           	Кошара, Елизавета            	LYB	IAR	58,50  	7   PR 	35,10  	7   SB 	2.10,10	8   PR 	13,08  	6   SB 	
Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	IAR	58,80  	8      	35,20  	8      	2.17,23	12     	13,50  	9      	
Skripko, Valeriya            	Скрипко, Валерия             	LYB	IAR	59,60  	9   PR 	36,00  	9   SB 	2.11,05	9   PR 	13,03  	5   SB 	
Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	IAR	59,80  	10  PR 	36,45  	12  SB 	2.08,33	7   PR 	13,20  	7   SB 	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	IAR	1.00,00	11  PR 	36,40  	11     	2.11,81	11  PR 	13,90  	11  SB 	
Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	IAR	1.00,20	12     	36,01  	10     	2.11,53	10     	12,72  	1   SB 	
Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	IAR	1.01,30	13     	36,64  	13     	2.19,33	13     	13,20  	7      	
Ivanova, Sofya (2009)        	Иванова, Софья (2009)        	LYB	IAR	1.04,22	14  PR 	37,80  	14  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Malceva, Sofya               	Мальцева, Софья              	LYA	IAR	1.07,80	15  PR 	38,60  	15  SB 	2.27,84	14  PR 	13,90  	11  SB 	
Chemyakina, Margarita        	Чемякина, Маргарита          	LYB	IAR	1.10,21	16  SB 	42,04  	17     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	IAR	1.14,80	17  PR 	43,00  	19  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Zajceva, Anastasiya          	Зайцева, Анастасия           	LYA	IAR	1.21,36	18  SB 	39,98  	16  SB 	       	DNF    	13,80  	10  SB 	
Leonteva, Kseniya            	Леонтьева, Ксения            	LYB	IAR	       	       	42,11  	18  SB 	       	       	14,60  	13  SB 	

Women - Junior E
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		500m   		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	IAR	12,31  	1   SB 	31,99  	1   SB 	53,61  	1   PR 	
Blazhova, Polina             	Блажова, Полина              	LYD	IAR	12,48  	2   SB 	33,77  	2   SB 	56,95  	4   PR 	
Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	IAR	12,75  	3   SB 	34,08  	3   SB 	56,69  	3   PR 	
Klepecz, Darya               	Клепец, Дарья                	LYC	IAR	12,88  	4   SB 	36,84  	6   SB 	57,90  	5   PR 	
Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	IAR	13,00  	5   SB 	44,60  	21     	56,20  	2   PR 	
Kazakova, Eva                	Казакова, Ева                	LYC	IAR	13,30  	6   SB 	34,55  	4   SB 	58,21  	6   PR 	
Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	IAR	13,39  	7   SB 	36,56  	5   SB 	1.00,05	7   PR 	
Sivkova, Anastasiya (2009)   	Сивкова, Анастасия (2009)    	LYC	IAR	13,40  	8   SB 	37,15  	7   SB 	1.02,69	8   PR 	
Stashkova, Viktoriya         	Сташкова, Виктория           	LYC	IAR	13,55  	9   SB 	39,40  	10  SB 	       	       	
Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	IAR	14,00  	10     	39,10  	9   SB 	1.05,11	9   PR 	
Kholodkova, Arina            	Холодкова, Арина             	LYF	IAR	14,20  	11  SB 	38,87  	8   SB 	       	       	
Stratejchuk, Ulyana          	Стратейчук, Ульяна           	LYD	IAR	14,20  	11  SB 	40,20  	11  SB 	1.08,31	10  PR 	
Doronina, Milena             	Доронина, Милена             	LYC	IAR	14,33  	13  SB 	40,60  	14  SB 	       	       	
Romanova, Elizaveta          	Романова, Елизавета          	LYC	IAR	14,47  	14  SB 	50,20  	30     	       	       	
Burova, Mariya               	Бурова, Мария                	LYD	IAR	14,49  	15  SB 	41,65  	16  SB 	1.12,96	14  PR 	
Kryukova, Yuliya             	Крюкова, Юлия                	LYC	IAR	14,55  	16  SB 	41,05  	15  SB 	       	       	
Permyakova, Ekaterina        	Пермякова, Екатерина         	LYD	IAR	14,65  	17     	40,20  	11  SB 	       	       	
Kotik, Regina                	Котик, Регина                	LYD	IAR	14,69  	18  SB 	42,28  	19  SB 	1.10,20	13  PR 	
Saveleva, Valeriya           	Савельева, Валерия           	LYD	IAR	14,70  	19  SB 	40,55  	13  SB 	1.08,67	11  PR 	
Majstrishina, Mariya         	Майстришина, Мария           	LYC	IAR	14,75  	20  SB 	41,80  	17  SB 	       	       	
Druzhinkina, Viktoriya       	Дружинкина, Виктория         	LYC	IAR	15,05  	21  SB 	51,18  	32     	       	       	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	IAR	15,12  	22  SB 	41,91  	18  SB 	1.09,02	12  PR 	
Grishhuk, Anastasiya         	Грищук, Анастасия            	LYC	IAR	15,14  	23     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Dozorceva, Natalya           	Дозорцева, Наталья           	LYE	IAR	15,20  	24  SB 	47,78  	28     	       	       	
Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	IAR	15,27  	25  SB 	46,00  	26  SB 	       	       	
Kukueva, Kira                	Кукуева, Кира                	LYD	IAR	15,44  	26  SB 	44,46  	20  SB 	       	DQ     	
Kryukova, Margarita          	Крюкова, Маргарита           	LYD	IAR	15,70  	27  SB 	44,90  	22  SB 	       	       	
Isakieva, Kristina           	Исакиева, Кристина           	LYD	IAR	15,70  	27     	45,60  	25     	       	       	
Gumado, Darina               	Гумадо, Дарина               	LYC	IAR	15,72  	29  SB 	45,41  	23  SB 	1.18,80	16  PR 	
Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	IAR	15,74  	30  SB 	51,47  	33     	       	       	
Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	IAR	16,03  	31     	46,00  	26     	       	       	
Baklazhkova, Sofya           	Баклажкова, Софья            	LYE	IAR	16,16  	32  SB 	45,56  	24  SB 	1.16,75	15  PR 	
Saveleva, Sofiya             	Савельева, София             	LYC	IAR	16,22  	33  SB 	48,94  	29  SB 	       	       	
Dorofeeva, Zlata             	Дорофеева, Злата             	LYD	IAR	16,27  	34  SB 	50,40  	31  SB 	       	       	
Elesina, Valeriya            	Елесина, Валерия             	LYA	IAR	16,61  	35  SB 	       	       	1.27,32	17  PR 	
Khudajberdieva, Mubina       	Худайбердиева, Мубина        	LYE	IAR	17,00  	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Khubudinova, Elizaveta       	Хубудинова, Елизавета        	LYF	IAR	17,13  	37  SB 	54,30  	35  SB 	       	       	
Khubudinova, Sofya           	Хубудинова, Софья            	LYD	IAR	18,28  	38     	       	       	       	       	
Poluektova, Arina            	Полуэктова, Арина            	LYB	IAR	19,60  	39  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Privalova, Varvara           	Привалова, Варвара           	LYE	IAR	19,90  	40     	51,99  	34  SB 	       	       	
Antipina, Anna               	Антипина, Анна               	LYE	IAR	20,20  	41  SB 	1.03,00	37  SB 	       	       	
Ilina, Kira                  	Ильина, Кира                 	LYD	IAR	20,70  	42  SB 	1.08,72	38  SB 	       	       	
Poluektova, Violetta         	Полуэктова, Виолетта         	LYC	IAR	25,42  	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Poluektova, Regina           	Полуэктова, Регина           	LYE	IAR	25,91  	44  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kairova, Darya               	Каирова, Дарья               	LYC	IAR	27,90  	45  SB 	54,85  	36  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                         	                             			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2002)  	Филимонов, Александр (2002)  	M?	IAR	47,20  	1   PR 	1.59,82	2      	2.38,77	1   SB 	
Luchkovskij, Gleb            	Лучковский, Глеб             	MA1	IAR	47,50  	2   PR 	1.45,00	1   SB 	2.43,24	2   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                         	                             			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Karpushin, Andrej            	Карпушин, Андрей             	MB2	IAR	40,46  	1      	1.24,84	1      	2.15,70	1      	       	DNS    	
Malashhenkov, Fedor          	Малащенков, Федор            	MB1	IAR	43,70  	2      	1.30,69	3      	       	       	       	       	
Vasilev, Lev                 	Васильев, Лев                	MB2	IAR	44,28  	3      	1.30,60	2      	       	       	       	       	
Gilyuk, Vladimir             	Гилюк, Владимир              	MC2	IAR	44,50  	4      	1.31,00	4      	2.21,70	2      	8.27,39	1   PR 	
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	IAR	44,60  	5      	1.33,39	5      	2.32,13	3      	       	       	
Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	IAR	       	DNF    	1.37,33	6      	2.34,23	4      	9.56,24	4   PR 	
Petrov, Andrej               	Петров, Андрей               	MC2	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.40,87	2   PR 	
Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб                	MC2	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	9.46,44	3   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                         	                             			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	IAR	44,53  	1   PR 	       	       	1.46,78	8      	       	       	
Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC1	IAR	45,00  	2      	2.32,23	5      	1.35,42	1      	       	       	
Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб                	MC2	IAR	45,20  	3      	2.29,53	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Petrov, Andrej               	Петров, Андрей               	MC2	IAR	45,25  	4      	2.23,19	1      	       	       	       	       	
Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	IAR	45,60  	5   PR 	2.32,03	4      	1.35,56	3      	5.25,78	2      	
Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	IAR	46,00  	6      	       	DNF    	1.37,43	4   PR 	5.38,02	3      	
Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	IAR	47,00  	7      	2.39,50	7      	1.38,99	5      	       	       	
Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	IAR	47,05  	8      	2.27,70	2      	1.35,50	2      	5.14,20	1      	
Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	IAR	47,80  	9      	2.36,54	6      	1.41,17	6      	5.41,55	4      	
Grachev, Ivan                	Грачев, Иван                 	MC2	IAR	48,50  	10  PR 	2.58,20	9   SB 	1.47,24	9   SB 	       	       	
Karavajskij, Mark            	Каравайский, Марк            	MC1	IAR	49,90  	11  PR 	3.04,39	10  PR 	1.50,31	10  PR 	6.51,49	6   PR 	
Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	IAR	52,12  	12     	2.48,00	8      	1.45,60	7   PR 	5.53,82	5   PR 	
Glebecz, Sevostyan           	Глебец, Севостьян            	MC2	IAR	52,20  	13  PR 	3.14,94	11  SB 	1.59,82	11     	       	       	
Gromov, Egor                 	Громов, Егор                 	MC1	IAR	1.01,90	14  PR 	3.32,16	12  PR 	2.10,44	12  PR 	       	       	
Buka, Dmitrij                	Бука, Дмитрий                	MC1	IAR	1.07,70	15  SB 	4.01,17	13  PR 	2.26,00	13  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		300m 		1000m  		100m 		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		6 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MYA	IAR	47,79  	1   PR 	30,20  	3      	1.43,43	2      	       	       	
Korobejnikov, Maksim         	Коробейников, Максим         	MYB	IAR	48,20  	2   PR 	30,00  	2   SB 	1.41,02	1      	       	       	
Sadyrin, Lev                 	Садырин, Лев                 	MYB	IAR	49,38  	3   PR 	29,75  	1   SB 	1.55,12	6      	       	       	
Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей               	MYB	IAR	52,13  	4      	31,34  	4      	1.50,51	4      	12,05  	3   SB 	
Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим            	MYA	IAR	52,63  	5      	31,80  	5   SB 	1.49,56	3   PR 	12,60  	7   SB 	
Grachev, Ilya                	Грачев, Илья                 	MYA	IAR	52,73  	6      	32,11  	6      	1.55,03	5      	12,06  	4   SB 	
Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	IAR	53,44  	7   PR 	32,87  	7   SB 	1.57,50	7   PR 	11,60  	1   SB 	
Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий           	MYA	IAR	54,25  	8   PR 	33,40  	9   SB 	2.00,86	10     	12,00  	2   SB 	
Gajdo, Maksim                	Гайдо, Максим                	MYA	IAR	55,60  	9      	33,32  	8      	2.00,10	9      	12,55  	6   SB 	
Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	IAR	57,32  	10  PR 	34,50  	11  SB 	2.01,75	11  PR 	13,00  	9   SB 	
Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	IAR	57,98  	11     	35,56  	13     	2.07,22	14  PR 	13,80  	20     	
Muravev, Dmitrij (2008)      	Муравьев, Дмитрий (2008)     	MYA	IAR	58,51  	12  PR 	33,79  	10  SB 	1.58,49	8   PR 	13,24  	12  SB 	
Buzunov, Yaroslav            	Бузунов, Ярослав             	MYA	IAR	59,16  	13     	36,80  	16     	2.14,90	17     	13,50  	17  SB 	
Martyanov, Vadim             	Мартьянов, Вадим             	MYA	IAR	59,43  	14  PR 	36,18  	14  SB 	2.06,60	13  PR 	14,10  	23     	
Soldatov, Danil (2)          	Солдатов, Данил (2)          	MYB	IAR	1.00,50	15     	36,85  	17     	2.15,28	18     	13,20  	11     	
Mosejchuk, Vladimir          	Мосейчук, Владимир           	MYA	IAR	1.00,59	16     	35,30  	12     	2.01,86	12  SB 	12,12  	5   SB 	
Vecherkin, Vyacheslav        	Вечеркин, Вячеслав           	MYB	IAR	1.01,00	17  PR 	37,40  	20  SB 	2.15,70	19  PR 	13,70  	18  SB 	
Gumado, Ilya                 	Гумадо, Илья                 	MYA	IAR	1.01,32	18  PR 	37,97  	22  SB 	2.16,67	20  SB 	       	DNS    	
Alekseev, Matvej             	Алексеев, Матвей             	MYB	IAR	1.01,48	19  PR 	37,70  	21  SB 	2.17,25	21  PR 	13,70  	18  SB 	
Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	IAR	1.03,09	20  PR 	37,10  	18  SB 	2.18,26	22  PR 	13,45  	16  SB 	
Fedorov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Федоров, Дмитрий (2007)      	MC1	IAR	1.03,35	21  PR 	       	       	2.13,10	16  PR 	       	       	
Tankov, Maksim               	Танков, Максим               	MYB	IAR	1.06,13	22  PR 	39,10  	24  SB 	2.21,71	23  PR 	13,40  	14  SB 	
Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	IAR	1.08,70	23  PR 	40,80  	26  SB 	       	DNS    	13,30  	13  SB 	
Sychev, Sergej               	Сычев, Сергей                	MYB	IAR	1.09,20	24  PR 	36,60  	15  SB 	2.13,06	15  PR 	13,43  	15  SB 	
Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	IAR	1.09,30	25  SB 	40,93  	27     	2.47,13	26  PR 	14,10  	23  SB 	
Zacepin, Kirill              	Зацепин, Кирилл              	MYB	IAR	1.10,62	26  SB 	38,80  	23  SB 	2.30,12	24  PR 	13,80  	20  SB 	
Linevich, Maksim             	Линевич, Максим              	MYB	IAR	1.16,07	27  SB 	52,04  	30  SB 	       	       	14,10  	23  SB 	
Chumataev, Timur             	Чуматаев, Тимур              	MYB	IAR	1.20,47	28     	39,10  	24     	2.37,95	25  PR 	13,00  	9   SB 	
Oberman, Vadim               	Оберман, Вадим               	MYB	IAR	1.25,30	29  PR 	50,30  	29  SB 	3.21,70	27  PR 	15,97  	26  SB 	
Fedotov, Maksim              	Федотов, Максим              	MYB	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Fedorov, Dmitrij (2008)      	Федоров, Дмитрий (2008)      	MYB	IAR	       	       	37,10  	18  SB 	       	       	12,67  	8   SB 	
Kalinin, Bogdan              	Калинин, Богдан              	MYB	IAR	       	       	42,70  	28  SB 	       	       	13,90  	22  SB 	

Men - Junior E
Name                         	                             			300m   		500m   		
                             	                             			6 Mar  		7 Mar  		
Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	IAR	34,73  	1   SB 	57,00  	1   PR 	
Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	IAR	35,80  	2   SB 	1.07,70	10  SB 	
Bekasov, Ivan                	Бекасов, Иван                	MYC	IAR	37,50  	3   SB 	1.09,60	14  SB 	
Korovkin, Klim               	Коровкин, Клим               	MYD	IAR	37,50  	3      	1.03,75	4   PR 	
Zemczov, Matvej              	Земцов, Матвей               	MYC	IAR	37,69  	5   SB 	1.05,64	6   PR 	
Vicinskij, Arsenij           	Вицинский, Арсений           	MYD	IAR	38,00  	6      	1.03,56	3   PR 	
Gilyuk, Yakov                	Гилюк, Яков                  	MYD	IAR	38,45  	7      	1.02,30	2   PR 	
Shmygin, Timofej             	Шмыгин, Тимофей              	MYE	IAR	39,10  	8   SB 	1.06,07	8   PR 	
Belykh, Daniil               	Белых, Даниил                	MYC	IAR	39,20  	9   SB 	1.05,64	6   PR 	
Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	IAR	39,37  	10     	1.05,09	5   PR 	
Batura, Nikolaj              	Батура, Николай              	MYD	IAR	39,98  	11  SB 	       	       	
Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	IAR	40,00  	12  SB 	1.08,55	12  PR 	
Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	IAR	40,70  	13  SB 	1.10,05	15  PR 	
Shtadelman, Ivan             	Штадельман, Иван             	MYC	IAR	40,70  	13  SB 	1.09,27	13  PR 	
Lemezhis, Vladislav          	Лемежис, Владислав           	MYD	IAR	40,74  	15  SB 	1.19,87	19     	
Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	IAR	41,00  	16  SB 	1.07,97	11  PR 	
Khendogin, Denis             	Хендогин, Денис              	MYE	IAR	42,33  	17  SB 	       	       	
Usik, Dmitrij                	Усик, Дмитрий                	MYD	IAR	42,79  	18  SB 	1.12,06	16  PR 	
Kropachev, Fedor             	Кропачев, Федор              	MYD	IAR	43,40  	19  SB 	       	       	
Bakajkin, Lev                	Бакайкин, Лев                	MYD	IAR	45,30  	20  SB 	1.22,90	21  PR 	
Rakhmanin, Svyatoslav        	Рахманин, Святослав          	MYC	IAR	45,30  	20     	1.15,62	17  PR 	
Mozhaev, Dmitrij             	Можаев, Дмитрий              	MYC	IAR	45,72  	22     	1.06,40	9   PR 	
Beloskov, Ivan               	Белосков, Иван               	MYC	IAR	46,10  	23  SB 	       	       	
Ekharti, Fabian              	Эхарти, Фабиан               	MYD	IAR	46,90  	24  SB 	       	       	
Vavrinyuk, Mikhail           	Вавринюк, Михаил             	MYD	IAR	47,43  	25  SB 	1.22,75	20  PR 	
Vetchanin, Denis             	Ветчанин, Денис              	MYE	IAR	49,00  	26     	       	       	
Gilyuk, Lev                  	Гилюк, Лев                   	MYF	IAR	49,00  	26     	1.15,72	18  PR 	
Bushenkov, Ilya              	Бушенков, Илья               	MYE	IAR	49,91  	28     	       	       	
Kudelya, Makar               	Куделя, Макар                	MYD	IAR	50,00  	29     	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (2011)       	Козлов, Михаил (2011)        	MYE	IAR	50,20  	30  SB 	       	       	
Ryzhov, Maksim               	Рыжов, Максим                	MYD	IAR	50,99  	31  SB 	       	       	
Ananin, Andrej               	Ананин, Андрей               	MYE	IAR	51,14  	32  SB 	       	       	
Kalinin, Gleb (2011)         	Калинин, Глеб (2011)         	MYD	IAR	51,63  	33  SB 	       	       	
Ananin, Sergej               	Ананин, Сергей               	MYF	IAR	53,53  	34  SB 	       	       	
Vajgel, Roman                	Вайгель, Роман               	MYC	IAR	53,80  	35  SB 	       	       	
Kalinin, Igor                	Калинин, Игорь               	MYC	IAR	54,18  	36  SB 	       	       	
Bogoutdinov, Timur           	Богоутдинов, Тимур           	MYF	IAR	54,19  	37  SB 	       	       	
Loginov, Artem               	Логинов, Артем               	MYE	IAR	54,86  	38  SB 	       	       	
Bujko, Roman                 	Буйко, Роман                 	MYE	IAR	1.01,90	39  SB 	       	       	
Vasilev, Lavrentij           	Васильев, Лаврентий          	MYD	IAR	       	       	       	DNS    	
Galkin, Pavel (2009)         	Галкин, Павел (2009)         	MYC	IAR	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names