International Race - ISU Development Camp
Inzell (GER)
6 - 7 August 2021

Women
Name                        	        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		500m 		1500m  		300m 		
                            	        			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		
Hogaş, Mihaela              	        	LN4	ROU	39,42  	1   SB 	1.18,47	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verkerk, Naomi              	        	LN3	NED	39,72  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smeding, Ellia              	        	LSA	GBR	40,01  	3   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Franzen, Katja              	        	L30	GER	40,14  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,58  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Stănică, Bianca             	        	LSA	ROU	41,12  	5   SB 	       	       	2.04,47	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra       	        	L30	ROU	41,39  	6   SB 	1.23,69	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petutschnigg, Anna          	        	LN1	AUT	41,47  	7   SB 	1.22,84	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Antošová, Veronika          	        	LN2	CZE	41,90  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.27,21	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	42,49  	2      	2.07,78	1   PR 	       	       	
Kivioja, Laura              	        	LA2	FIN	42,08  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nepokojová, Nikol           	        	LA2	CZE	42,22  	10  SB 	1.25,79	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,82  	3      	2.17,05	3   SB 	       	       	
Kuršová, Zuzana             	        	LA2	CZE	42,29  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.30,19	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	42,95  	4      	2.09,15	2   SB 	       	       	
Gnandt, Andrea              	        	LB2	ROU	43,14  	12  PR 	1.27,69	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.18,26	4   PR 	       	       	
Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	        	LN1	ROU	43,80  	13  SB 	1.27,71	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petrusová, Adéla            	        	LA1	CZE	44,52  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.55,14	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	45,22  	5      	2.21,22	6   SB 	       	       	
Harabagiu, Mara             	        	LB2	ROU	44,56  	15  PR 	1.28,59	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.19,94	5   PR 	       	       	
Huizink, Lieke              	        	LC2	NED	44,69  	16  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte  	        	LC1	GER	46,17  	17  PR 	1.35,59	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.29,56	9   PR 	       	       	
Pagano, Clarissa            	        	LC2	GER	46,49  	18  PR 	1.33,96	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.26,67	7   SB 	       	       	
de Wildt, Evy               	        	LC2	NED	46,81  	19  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Powik, Luna-Luisa           	        	LC2	GER	46,93  	20  SB 	1.37,50	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,41  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Macháčková, Monika          	        	LC2	CZE	47,70  	21  SB 	1.35,22	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,85  	7      	2.28,35	8   PR 	       	       	
Schneiderova, Ema           	        	LB1	CZE	48,81  	22  SB 	1.42,55	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,47  	8      	2.41,89	10  SB 	       	       	
Engelhardt, Lilly           	        	LYB	GER	51,22  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,17  	2   SB 	51,28  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle  	        	LYC	GER	51,89  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,45  	1   SB 	51,72  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Onuśkova, Zoja              	        	LYA	SVK	54,27  	25  PR 	1.54,40	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Engelhardt, Emma            	        	LYD	GER	54,74  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,99  	3   SB 	55,20  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Põldmaa, Kertu              	        	LYC	EST	55,15  	27  PR 	1.53,69	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,96  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Spiegel, Elisa              	        	LC1	GER	59,29  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,19  	4   SB 	59,63  	13     	       	       	37,25  	1      	
Onuskova, Tamara            	        	L?	SVK	1.09,84	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,59  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuus, Helin                 	        	LYD	EST	1.22,87	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	        	LN4	GER	       	       	1.19,97	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cooper, Gemma               	        	L35	GBR	       	       	       	       	2.09,46	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Eline (2002)        	        	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,67	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Talsma, Kim                 	        	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.21,69	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hijlkema, Aveline           	        	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,02	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hofmann, Josie              	        	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,50	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stirnemann, Victoria        	        	LN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,81	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Hilbig, Lene                	        	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,81  	1   SB 	39,36  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zauner, Anna                	        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,46  	2   SB 	43,72  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schwabl, Greta              	        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,17  	3   SB 	49,59  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reinwart, Anastasia         	        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,06  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koch, Luisa                 	        	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,07  	2   SB 	

Men
Name                        	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		500m 		1500m  		
                            	        			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		
Strübe, Maximilian          	        	MSA	GER	35,98  	1      	1.11,36	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Dombek, Hendrik             	        	MSA	GER	36,03  	2   SB 	1.11,29	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,36	4   SB 	
Ihle, Nico                  	        	M35	GER	36,21  	3   SB 	1.10,75	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,61  	1      	       	       	
Marx, Jeremias              	        	MSA	GER	36,40  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.55,46	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.52,02	5   SB 	
Jeske, Ole                  	        	MN4	GER	36,53  	5   SB 	1.11,88	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,74	7   SB 	
Klein, Moritz               	        	MN2	GER	36,69  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.56,25	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,84	2   PR 	
Emele, Stefan               	        	MSA	GER	36,87  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.56,66	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,71	1   SB 	
Albrecht, Simon             	        	MSA	GER	37,02  	8   SB 	1.14,41	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,44  	3      	       	       	
Kurzmann, Niklas            	        	MN2	GER	37,06  	9   SB 	1.12,95	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.52,65	6   PR 	
Suomalainen, Tuukka         	        	MA2	FIN	37,37  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Triendl, Benedikt           	        	MN2	GER	37,42  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lehtonen, Juuso             	        	MN1	FIN	37,48  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	        	MN1	ROU	37,60  	13  PR 	       	       	1.58,34	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,19  	4      	       	       	
Nedelea, Cosmin             	        	MN3	ROU	37,68  	14  SB 	       	       	1.59,07	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	        	MB2	ROU	37,78  	15     	       	       	1.55,94	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,41  	2   PR 	       	       	
Käsnänen, Eetu              	        	MA2	FIN	38,16  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.15,57	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Briešťanský, Sebastien      	        	MN4	CZE	38,42  	17  SB 	1.16,87	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,29  	7      	2.01,94	10  SB 	
Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	        	MB2	ROU	38,56  	18  PR 	       	       	2.01,52	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,01  	5      	       	       	
Kinnala, Kalle              	        	MN1	FIN	38,83  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.16,60	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kočí, Jakub                 	        	MA1	CZE	38,85  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.07,77	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	39,11  	6      	1.57,45	9   SB 	
Muhonen, Alvar              	        	MA1	FIN	39,50  	21  SB 	       	       	2.00,93	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fierar, Adrian              	        	MA1	ROU	39,64  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.00,27	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,08	8      	
Steklý, Lukáš               	        	MA1	CZE	40,17  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Semeniuk, Matej             	        	MA1	CZE	40,71  	24     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moldanschi, Rares           	        	MB2	ROU	41,79  	25     	1.22,88	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.07,03	11  PR 	
Höhne, Dustin               	        	MC2	GER	42,40  	26  PR 	1.24,85	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,67	13  PR 	
Šimko, Daniel               	        	MA1	SVK	42,62  	27  PR 	1.29,25	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuus, Märt                  	        	M40	EST	42,66  	28  SB 	1.23,76	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.10,94	12  PR 	
Huber, Leo                  	        	MC1	GER	42,77  	29  SB 	1.24,86	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marth, Bandet               	        	MC2	GER	42,96  	30  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Varga, Boris                	        	MN2	SVK	43,57  	31  SB 	1.27,00	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olsthoorn, Zeb              	        	MYB	NED	44,94  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tamm, Art Markkus           	        	MB1	EST	47,29  	33  PR 	1.35,31	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.29,65	14  PR 	
Burdzinski, Kajetan         	        	MC1	GER	48,77  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,21  	1   SB 	48,36  	9   PR 	       	       	
Öttl, Vinzenz               	        	MYA	GER	49,47  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,78  	2   SB 	49,88  	10     	       	       	
Paroulek, Samuel            	        	MYB	SVK	52,44  	36  PR 	1.49,76	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moscak, Maros               	        	MC1	SVK	56,09  	37  PR 	1.57,44	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Öttl, Pius                  	        	MYC	GER	57,98  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,87  	3   SB 	57,78  	12  PR 	       	       	
Moscak, Lukas               	        	MYC	SVK	59,42  	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,54  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kokko, Max                  	        	MN1	FIN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paroulek, Patrik            	        	MC2	SVK	       	DQ     	1.37,55	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kurš, Marek                 	        	MC1	CZE	       	DQ     	1.40,83	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,45  	11  PR 	2.36,56	15  PR 	
Roth, Michael               	        	MN4	GER	       	       	1.11,76	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,85	3   SB 	
Kleinhuis, Sjoerd           	        	MSA	NED	       	       	1.15,10	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Michael, Peter              	        	M30	NZL	       	       	       	       	1.48,27	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Lange, Jesse             	        	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.54,65	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mann, Lukas                 	        	MN3	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,13	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rijhnen, Felix              	        	M30	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,63	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli         	        	MN4	FIN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.54,43	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galczinsky, Paul            	        	MN4	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,88	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herrmann, Richard           	        	MN3	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,44	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Zielinski, Kamil            	        	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,32  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zauner, Maximilian          	        	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,21  	2   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Olsthoorn, Olen             	        	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,25  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kortlever, Ede              	        	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,75  	8   SB 	       	       	
Kollmann, Julian            	        	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Reder, Max                  	        	MN3	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

    
                

Native Language Names