Landsmesterskapet 2021
Hamar (NOR)
6 - 8 August 2021

Women - 16 år
Name                        			500m 		100m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		8 Aug  		
Johannessen, Patricia       	LA1	NOR	44,15  	1   PR 	12,03  	2   SB 	1.32,28	2   PR 	2.23,13	2   PR 	       	       	
Ulset, Sofie                	LA1	NOR	44,40  	2   SB 	11,78  	1   SB 	1.31,17	1   SB 	2.21,75	1   SB 	       	       	
Engebråten, Hanna           	LA1	NOR	45,93  	3   SB 	       	       	1.57,79	6   SB 	2.25,38	3   SB 	5.16,80	2   SB 	
Sivaganesan, Predika        	LA1	NOR	48,54  	4   PR 	       	       	1.38,92	3   PR 	2.53,93	5   SB 	       	       	
Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LA1	NOR	48,58  	5   SB 	12,73  	3   SB 	1.41,76	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fløiten, Tuva               	LA1	NOR	50,07  	6   SB 	       	       	1.40,09	4   SB 	2.30,93	4   SB 	5.13,38	1   SB 	
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.16,55	3   SB 	

Women - 15 år
Name                        			500m 		100m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		8 Aug  		
Løvås, Aurora               	LB2	NOR	43,29  	1   SB 	11,55  	1   SB 	1.26,71	2   SB 	2.11,30	2   PR 	4.39,61	1   SB 	
Nakken, Ina                 	LB2	NOR	43,38  	2   PR 	11,75  	2   SB 	1.26,16	1   PR 	2.10,83	1   PR 	       	DNF    	
Norheim, Olina              	LB2	NOR	44,08  	3   PR 	11,99  	4   SB 	1.29,73	3   SB 	2.18,68	3   SB 	4.49,18	2   PR 	
Plozicki, Emily             	LB2	NOR	45,14  	4   SB 	11,86  	3   SB 	1.32,93	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Finsland, Stine             	LB2	NOR	47,05  	5   PR 	12,53  	6   SB 	1.33,66	5   PR 	2.24,08	5   PR 	5.01,30	4   PR 	
Vinslid, Nina Milch         	LB2	NOR	47,30  	6   PR 	12,70  	7   SB 	1.37,80	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LB2	NOR	47,90  	7   PR 	12,18  	5   SB 	1.37,99	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB2	NOR	49,06  	8   SB 	13,34  	8   SB 	1.36,31	6   SB 	2.23,91	4   PR 	4.55,54	3   PR 	

Women - 14 år
Name                        			500m 		100m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		8 Aug  		
Kirkesæther, Signe Eide     	LB1	NOR	43,94  	1   PR 	11,64  	1   SB 	1.29,38	1   PR 	2.15,78	1   PR 	4.45,67	1   PR 	
Dahn, Åse Marie             	LB1	NOR	46,01  	2   PR 	12,53  	3   SB 	1.30,37	2   PR 	2.17,99	2   PR 	4.46,23	2   PR 	
Horka, Stella               	LB1	CZE	46,56  	3   SB 	       	       	1.31,05	3   SB 	2.25,60	3   SB 	5.07,89	3   SB 	
Grinden, Leona Olstad       	LB1	NOR	48,06  	4   PR 	       	       	1.38,88	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Darup, Ada                  	LB1	NOR	48,11  	5   PR 	12,20  	2   SB 	1.40,08	7   PR 	2.40,27	7   PR 	       	       	
Resell, Lina                	LB1	NOR	48,43  	6   SB 	       	DQ     	1.38,49	5   PR 	2.32,20	5   PR 	       	       	
Skolem, Pernille Løvestad   	LB1	NOR	49,68  	7   PR 	       	       	1.37,86	4   PR 	2.29,12	4   PR 	5.07,99	4   PR 	
Soleng, Helene Søreng       	LB1	NOR	49,74  	8   PR 	12,99  	4   SB 	1.44,09	8   PR 	2.39,01	6   PR 	5.46,81	5   PR 	
Sundsvold, Tuva             	LB1	NOR	53,81  	9   PR 	13,40  	5   SB 	2.27,58	9   SB 	3.41,38	10  SB 	       	       	
Hilsen, Karoline            	LB1	NOR	54,88  	10  PR 	14,16  	6   SB 	       	       	2.54,65	9   SB 	5.53,29	6   PR 	
Braathen, Johanne           	LB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	2.51,14	8   PR 	5.54,20	7   PR 	

Women - 13 år
Name                        			500m   		100m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		8 Aug  		
Solem, Martine              	LC2	NOR	44,52  	1   PR 	12,00  	1   SB 	1.28,19	1   PR 	2.17,65	1   PR 	4.47,15	1   PR 	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LC2	NOR	47,93  	2   PR 	12,60  	2   SB 	1.35,70	2   PR 	2.29,96	2   PR 	5.23,01	2   PR 	
Berentsen, Emmeline         	LC2	NOR	49,83  	3   PR 	12,76  	3   SB 	1.39,45	3   PR 	2.35,96	3   PR 	       	       	
Henriksen, Josefine         	LC2	NOR	49,99  	4   PR 	12,97  	4   SB 	1.41,14	4   PR 	2.45,66	4   PR 	5.49,26	3   PR 	
Kind, Miriam T.             	LC2	NOR	52,15  	5   SB 	12,97  	4   SB 	1.53,83	5   PR 	3.02,69	6   PR 	       	       	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LC2	NOR	56,44  	6   SB 	13,92  	7   SB 	       	       	3.00,90	5   PR 	       	       	
Nordstrand, Martine         	LC2	NOR	56,96  	7   PR 	14,44  	8   SB 	2.01,04	6   PR 	3.14,61	7   PR 	       	       	
de Korte, Cornelia          	LC2	NOR	1.13,42	8   SB 	13,78  	6   SB 	2.13,98	7   SB 	3.18,00	8   PR 	       	       	

Women - 12 år
Name                        			500m 		100m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		
Birkedal, Anne Sofie        	LC1	NOR	45,92  	1   PR 	11,68  	1   SB 	1.34,18	2   PR 	2.28,66	1   PR 	
Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LC1	NOR	46,38  	2   PR 	12,07  	2   SB 	1.32,55	1   PR 	       	DQ     	
Haneberg, Linnea            	LC1	NOR	48,25  	3   PR 	12,87  	3   SB 	1.37,65	3   PR 	2.31,20	2   PR 	
Grinden, Lovisia Olstad     	LC1	NOR	49,40  	4   PR 	       	       	1.42,82	5   PR 	       	       	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LC1	NOR	51,13  	5   PR 	13,50  	5   SB 	1.41,03	4   PR 	2.35,24	3   PR 	
Nesset, Kitty               	LC1	NOR	51,58  	6   PR 	12,90  	4   SB 	1.46,63	6   PR 	2.52,29	5   PR 	
Steen, Elle Borgen          	LC1	NOR	53,01  	7   PR 	14,29  	8   SB 	1.46,63	6   PR 	2.47,05	4   PR 	
Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LC1	NOR	53,23  	8   SB 	13,93  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LC1	NOR	56,05  	9   PR 	13,53  	6   SB 	1.56,78	8   PR 	3.06,17	6   PR 	

Women - Testklasse
Name                        			100m 		
                            			6 Aug  		
Thorshaug, Sofie            	LYF	NOR	16,36  	1   SB 	
Løvlie, Kaia                	LYF	NOR	21,41  	2   SB 	

Men - 16 år
Name                        			500m 		100m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		8 Aug  		
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MA1	NOR	37,88  	1   SB 	10,52  	1   SB 	1.16,32	1   SB 	2.01,74	1   SB 	       	       	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MA1	NOR	38,48  	2   SB 	10,52  	1   SB 	1.17,66	2   SB 	2.04,51	3   PR 	       	       	
Andreassen, Thomas          	MA1	NOR	40,22  	3   PR 	       	       	1.17,68	3   PR 	       	       	4.11,77	1   PR 	
Hoff, Herman                	MA1	NOR	40,77  	4   SB 	11,10  	3   SB 	1.20,86	5   SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	
Hvammen, Sondre             	MA1	NOR	41,74  	5   SB 	       	       	1.20,64	4   PR 	2.02,96	2   PR 	4.15,71	2   PR 	
Darup, Ask                  	MA1	NOR	42,09  	6   SB 	11,21  	4   SB 	1.22,95	6   PR 	2.07,31	4   PR 	4.30,23	4   PR 	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MA1	NOR	42,35  	7   PR 	       	       	1.23,01	7   PR 	2.10,35	7   PR 	4.40,53	6   PR 	
Moen, Marius                	MA1	NOR	42,56  	8   SB 	11,63  	6   SB 	1.26,48	9   SB 	2.17,03	8   SB 	4.41,79	7   SB 	
Dahn, Sondre                	MA1	NOR	42,57  	9   PR 	11,75  	7   SB 	1.24,90	8   PR 	2.10,28	6   PR 	4.34,51	5   PR 	
Langli, Martin Geving       	MA1	NOR	44,06  	10  SB 	11,56  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borlaug, Sigve              	MA1	NOR	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	2.07,39	5   PR 	4.28,37	3   PR 	

Men - 15 år
Name                        			500m 		100m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		8 Aug  		
Aannø, Aron                 	MB2	NOR	39,52  	1   PR 	10,97  	2   SB 	1.19,36	2   PR 	2.03,54	3   SB 	4.23,90	3   SB 	
Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MB2	NOR	39,71  	2   PR 	10,90  	1   SB 	1.18,14	1   PR 	2.02,80	2   PR 	4.18,36	2   PR 	
Hovde, Christoffer          	MB2	NOR	40,42  	3   PR 	       	       	1.20,26	3   PR 	       	       	       	WDR    	
Norheim, Ivar               	MB2	NOR	40,71  	4   PR 	11,20  	4   SB 	       	       	2.00,57	1   PR 	4.06,23	1   PR 	
Refsdal, Sivert             	MB2	NOR	41,60  	5   SB 	11,17  	3   SB 	1.23,67	4   PR 	2.10,79	4   PR 	4.41,34	5   PR 	
Eikeseth, Leo Løland        	MB2	NOR	42,17  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,47	4   SB 	
Berget, Jonas Olderli       	MB2	NOR	46,38  	7   PR 	11,92  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szygenda, Jørgen            	MB2	NOR	58,22  	8   SB 	11,83  	5   SB 	1.37,75	5   SB 	2.31,99	5   PR 	       	       	
Hagen, Bjørn Tore           	MB2	NOR	       	DQ     	13,03  	7   SB 	1.42,67	6   PR 	2.44,34	6   PR 	       	       	

Men - 14 år
Name                        			500m 		100m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		8 Aug  		
Strand, Didrik Eng          	MB1	NOR	38,02  	1   SB 	10,56  	1   SB 	1.15,08	1   PR 	1.55,67	1   PR 	4.07,42	1   PR 	
Hamre, Frederik Gajos       	MB1	NOR	40,73  	2   SB 	11,08  	3   SB 	1.22,58	4   PR 	2.09,52	5   SB 	       	DNF    	
Nordal, Filip Møller        	MB1	NOR	40,99  	3   PR 	       	       	1.21,61	2   PR 	2.04,25	2   PR 	4.43,05	6   SB 	
Ulvan, Nicolai              	MB1	NOR	41,14  	4   PR 	11,18  	4   SB 	1.21,94	3   PR 	2.06,45	4   PR 	4.29,54	3   PR 	
Songstad, Kristoffer Knag   	MB1	NOR	41,55  	5   PR 	11,45  	5   SB 	1.24,16	6   PR 	2.05,15	3   PR 	4.21,22	2   PR 	
Hansen, Patrik              	MB1	NOR	43,36  	6   PR 	11,71  	6   SB 	1.27,26	7   PR 	2.15,93	7   PR 	4.37,77	5   PR 	
Lernes, Arne                	MB1	NOR	44,37  	7   SB 	10,84  	2   SB 	1.23,83	5   SB 	2.09,66	6   PR 	4.29,86	4   PR 	
Morkemo, Edvard             	MB1	NOR	45,14  	8   PR 	11,82  	8   SB 	1.34,07	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel  	MB1	NOR	45,41  	9   PR 	11,73  	7   SB 	1.33,14	9   PR 	       	DNF    	5.14,09	8   PR 	
Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MB1	NOR	45,66  	10  PR 	12,29  	9   SB 	1.30,81	8   PR 	2.19,75	8   PR 	4.50,15	7   PR 	
Steen, Even Borgen          	MB1	NOR	49,79  	11  SB 	13,15  	10  SB 	1.41,83	11  SB 	2.43,67	9   SB 	5.49,97	9   SB 	

Men - 13 år
Name                        			500m 		100m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		8 Aug  		
Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MC2	NOR	41,72  	1   PR 	11,24  	1   SB 	1.24,78	1   PR 	2.13,32	1   PR 	4.53,57	2   PR 	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MC2	NOR	43,52  	2   PR 	11,70  	5   SB 	1.26,25	2   PR 	2.14,61	2   PR 	       	       	
Nordhus, Mads               	MC2	NOR	43,65  	3   PR 	11,74  	7   SB 	1.27,72	3   PR 	2.17,23	3   PR 	4.59,94	3   PR 	
Myhrer, Mathias             	MC2	NOR	44,24  	4   PR 	11,71  	6   SB 	1.29,25	4   PR 	2.22,40	4   PR 	5.10,06	5   PR 	
Vorvik, William             	MC2	NOR	44,83  	5   PR 	11,46  	2   SB 	1.31,03	5   PR 	2.23,71	5   PR 	5.01,78	4   PR 	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MC2	NOR	44,84  	6   PR 	11,63  	4   SB 	       	DQ     	2.25,71	6   PR 	5.10,53	6   PR 	
Røysland, Martin G.         	MC2	NOR	45,30  	7   PR 	11,56  	3   SB 	1.33,84	6   PR 	2.26,87	7   PR 	       	       	
Brochmann, Jørgen           	MC2	NOR	49,13  	8   PR 	12,54  	8   SB 	       	DQ     	2.34,08	8   PR 	5.27,83	7   PR 	
Lackner, Sebastian          	MC2	NOR	50,26  	9   PR 	12,89  	9   SB 	1.41,39	7   PR 	2.40,65	9   PR 	       	       	
Klevstuen, Miika            	MC2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,58	1   PR 	

Men - 12 år
Name                        			500m 		100m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			6 Aug  		6 Aug  		7 Aug  		7 Aug  		
Linn, Tage Alexander        	MC1	NOR	43,80  	1   PR 	11,70  	1   SB 	1.44,26	10  SB 	2.20,43	2   PR 	
Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård      	MC1	NOR	44,78  	2   PR 	12,52  	8   SB 	1.31,37	2   PR 	2.21,77	3   PR 	
Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund   	MC1	NOR	44,88  	3   PR 	11,75  	2   SB 	1.28,06	1   PR 	2.13,22	1   PR 	
Høyer, Nathaniel            	MC1	NOR	46,10  	4   PR 	12,40  	6   SB 	1.52,18	13  SB 	2.24,84	4   PR 	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MC1	NOR	46,39  	5   PR 	11,87  	4   SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Pedersen, Bendik Becker     	MC1	NOR	46,55  	6   PR 	12,27  	5   SB 	1.37,52	5   PR 	2.48,05	8   PR 	
Pedersen, Olaf B.           	MC1	NOR	47,10  	7   PR 	12,62  	11  SB 	1.37,05	4   PR 	2.33,54	5   PR 	
Ryen-Herland, Øyvind        	MC1	NOR	49,13  	8   PR 	12,59  	9   SB 	1.38,63	6   PR 	2.33,56	6   PR 	
Åsebø, Heine Buer           	MC1	NOR	49,41  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kviteberg, Simen            	MC1	NOR	49,43  	10  PR 	12,77  	13  SB 	1.40,07	7   PR 	2.33,68	7   PR 	
Røkaas, August Herlin       	MC1	NOR	49,52  	11  PR 	12,62  	11  SB 	1.41,82	8   PR 	       	DQ     	
Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian   	MC1	NOR	49,97  	12  PR 	12,41  	7   SB 	1.46,75	11  PR 	       	DQ     	
Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MC1	NOR	50,96  	13  PR 	12,60  	10  SB 	1.43,12	9   PR 	       	       	
Davidsen, David Martin      	MC1	NOR	51,52  	14  SB 	11,81  	3   SB 	1.34,35	3   PR 	       	       	
Ingvoldstad, Sverre         	MC1	NOR	52,82  	15  PR 	13,01  	14  SB 	2.05,78	17  SB 	2.51,83	9   PR 	
Walker, Kevin               	MC1	NOR	56,72  	16  PR 	13,53  	17  SB 	2.00,48	16  PR 	3.00,42	10  PR 	
Borgersen, Ottar            	MC1	NOR	56,89  	17  SB 	13,77  	18  SB 	1.57,92	15  PR 	3.05,76	12  PR 	
Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas   	MC1	NOR	       	DNS    	13,15  	16  SB 	1.55,44	14  PR 	3.03,34	11  PR 	
Johannessen, Nikolas        	MC1	NOR	       	       	13,09  	15  SB 	1.49,55	12  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names