International Race
Minsk (BLR)
20 - 21 August 2021

Women
Name                     	                       			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                       			20 Aug 		20 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		
Chadova, Valeriya        	Чадова, Валерия        	LSA	KAZ	41,69  	1   SB 	2.06,73	2   SB 	       	       	1.21,85	1   SB 	       	       	
Chumak, Irina            	Чумак, Ирина           	LN4	KAZ	42,27  	2   SB 	2.22,44	6   SB 	43,10  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Burmistrava, Krystsina   	Бурмистрова, Кристина  	LN1	BLR	42,28  	3   SB 	       	       	41,98  	1   SB 	1.25,44	2   SB 	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna         	Шипуля, Карина         	LN1	BLR	42,32  	4   SB 	       	       	42,02  	2   SB 	       	       	4.43,29	2   SB 	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya  	Прокопович, Анастасия  	LA1	BLR	42,43  	5   SB 	       	       	42,45  	3      	1.29,16	3   SB 	       	       	
Bandaryna, Varvara       	Бандарина, Варвара     	LA1	BLR	43,01  	6   SB 	2.15,53	3   SB 	43,52  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Karzhuyeva, Palina       	Коржуева, Полина       	LA1	BLR	44,21  	7   SB 	       	       	44,13  	7   SB 	1.31,81	4   SB 	       	       	
Shyk, Krystsina          	Шик, Кристина          	LA2	BLR	44,57  	8   SB 	2.16,23	4   SB 	44,98  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Vasilyeva, Viktoryia     	                       	LB2	BLR	46,95  	9   SB 	2.28,02	7   SB 	46,35  	10  SB 	1.35,81	7   SB 	       	       	
Yakimenka, Valeryia      	Якименко, Валерия      	LB1	BLR	47,12  	10  SB 	2.39,01	9   SB 	46,80  	11  SB 	1.34,32	6   SB 	       	       	
Makarevich, Hanna        	Макаревич, Анна        	LB2	BLR	47,20  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra	Чернявская, Александра 	L?	BLR	48,09  	12  PR 	       	       	48,13  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Davydava, Maryia         	                       	LB1	BLR	49,99  	13  SB 	2.31,25	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shostak, Mariia          	Шостак, Марія          	LN2	BLR	1.03,85	14  SB 	       	       	43,53  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kovaleva, Anna           	Ковалёва, Анна         	LN3	BLR	       	       	2.06,38	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.22,49	1   SB 	
Krupiankova, Ekatserina  	Крупенькова, Екатерина 	LN1	BLR	       	       	2.19,72	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.59,10	3   SB 	
Izofatova, Mariya        	                       	L?	BLR	       	       	       	       	44,65  	8   SB 	1.32,39	5   SB 	       	       	

Women - Junior C/D
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                       			20 Aug 		20 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		
Aleksandronak, Dana      	Александрёнок, Дана    	LC2	BLR	45,73  	1   SB 	2.23,04	1   SB 	45,71  	1   SB 	1.32,04	1   SB 	       	       	
Maliukevich, Yuliya      	Малюкевич, Юлия        	LC2	BLR	46,67  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sivets, Palina           	Сивец, Полина          	LC1	BLR	46,88  	3   SB 	       	       	46,27  	2   PR 	       	       	4.52,33	1   PR 	
Magerova, Darina         	                       	LYA	BLR	49,92  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yashynskaya, Diana       	                       	LYA	BLR	51,68  	5   PR 	       	       	50,66  	4   PR 	1.45,94	4   PR 	       	       	
Krukava, Juliana         	                       	LYC	BLR	52,02  	6   SB 	       	       	50,71  	5   SB 	1.44,07	3   PR 	       	       	
Sevastsianova, Aryna     	                       	L?	BLR	53,15  	7   PR 	       	       	52,85  	6   PR 	1.51,21	5   PR 	       	       	
Sakhar, Arina            	                       	L?	BLR	53,52  	8   PR 	       	       	52,99  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Skorozhonok, Veranika    	                       	LC1	BLR	       	DNF    	       	       	49,57  	3   SB 	1.42,63	2   PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                       			20 Aug 		20 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		
Neumiarzhytski, Stefan   	Невмержицкий, Стефан   	MN4	BLR	36,32  	1   SB 	       	       	36,77  	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Chaban, Artsiom          	Чабан, Артём           	MSA	BLR	36,44  	2   SB 	       	       	36,27  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zhardembekuly, Altaj     	Жардембек, Алтай       	MN2	KAZ	36,87  	3   PR 	1.57,67	2   SB 	       	       	1.14,61	4   SB 	       	       	
Brankovskiy, Anton       	Бранковский, Антон     	MA2	BLR	36,97  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.13,19	1   SB 	       	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau     	Запойкин, Владислав    	MN4	BLR	37,09  	5   SB 	1.55,28	1   SB 	       	       	1.13,43	2   SB 	       	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni         	Гагиев, Евгений        	MN3	BLR	37,53  	6   SB 	       	       	37,18  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fiodarav, Max (2002)     	Федоров, Максим (2002) 	MA2	BLR	37,57  	7   PR 	       	       	37,44  	4   PR 	1.13,89	3   SB 	       	       	
Brankovskiy, Pavel       	Бранковский, Павел     	MA2	BLR	37,83  	8   SB 	       	       	37,67  	5   SB 	1.15,81	7   PR 	       	       	
Piatrou, Ilya            	Петров, Илья           	MA1	BLR	38,46  	9   SB 	       	       	38,25  	7   SB 	1.15,92	8   SB 	       	       	
Ilyutsik, Andrei         	Ильютик, Андрей        	MA1	BLR	38,87  	10  SB 	       	       	38,92  	10     	1.16,33	9   SB 	       	       	
Yakauleu, Zakhar         	Яковлев, Захар         	MA1	BLR	38,92  	11  PR 	1.59,58	4   SB 	39,59  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar     	Понкратенков, Макар    	MA2	BLR	39,11  	12  SB 	       	       	38,70  	9   PR 	1.18,63	12  PR 	       	       	
Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen 	Темиржанов, Кудайберген	MN2	KAZ	39,14  	13  SB 	2.00,41	5   SB 	       	       	1.16,92	10  SB 	       	       	
Glushhenko, Mikhail      	Глущенко, Михаил       	MB2	KAZ	39,36  	14  PR 	2.01,61	6   PR 	       	       	1.18,99	14  SB 	       	       	
Sulejmenov, Bek          	Сулейменов, Бек        	MA2	KAZ	39,67  	15  SB 	2.05,09	9   SB 	       	       	1.19,26	15  SB 	       	       	
Dziusau, Dzmitry         	Дюсов, Дмитрий         	MA1	BLR	39,83  	16  SB 	       	       	39,75  	13  SB 	1.18,15	11  SB 	       	       	
Kazlou, Viktar           	Козлов, Виктор         	MA1	BLR	39,99  	17  SB 	       	       	39,60  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kniazev, Igor            	Князев, Игорь          	MB2	BLR	40,05  	18  SB 	2.03,54	8   SB 	       	       	1.18,94	13  SB 	       	       	
Herman, Andrei           	Герман, Андрей         	MA2	BLR	40,32  	19  SB 	1.58,95	3   SB 	40,04  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir      	Ильюшин, Владимир      	MB2	BLR	40,38  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.21,84	20  PR 	       	       	
Askar, Abdumalik         	Аскар, Абдумалик       	M?	KAZ	40,40  	21  SB 	2.03,47	7   SB 	       	       	1.19,46	16  SB 	       	       	
Makhnovich, Valerey      	Махнович, Валерий      	MA1	BLR	40,64  	22  SB 	       	       	40,53  	17  SB 	1.20,95	18  SB 	       	       	
Puchkou, Dzianis         	Пучков, Денис          	MA1	BLR	40,78  	23  SB 	       	       	39,99  	14  SB 	1.20,31	17  SB 	       	       	
Baraznouski, Artsiom     	                       	MA1	BLR	41,13  	24  SB 	2.08,05	11  SB 	41,07  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rakhimov, Galym          	Рахимов, Галым         	M?	KAZ	42,08  	25  SB 	2.05,92	10  PR 	       	       	1.21,38	19  SB 	       	       	
Zgirousky, Artsemii      	                       	M?	BLR	43,30  	26  SB 	       	       	43,26  	20  SB 	1.25,67	21  SB 	       	       	
Ashuika, Danila          	                       	MB1	BLR	43,37  	27  SB 	2.13,97	12  SB 	       	       	1.26,58	22  SB 	4.45,54	1   SB 	
Krupiankou, Kanstantsin  	Крупенков, Константин  	MB2	BLR	43,84  	28  SB 	       	       	43,72  	21  SB 	1.27,22	23  PR 	       	       	
Ivanov, Daniil (2003)    	Иванов, Даниил (2003)  	MA1	BLR	45,42  	29  SB 	2.19,07	14  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	4.50,98	3   SB 	
Damaratski, Ivan         	                       	MB1	BLR	45,78  	30  PR 	2.27,02	16  SB 	       	       	1.34,58	25  SB 	5.12,43	5   SB 	
Pavlov, Serhei           	                       	M?	BLR	46,61  	31  SB 	2.29,46	17  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	5.10,38	4   SB 	
Zborovski, Anton         	                       	MB1	BLR	48,02  	32  SB 	       	       	47,99  	22  SB 	1.40,74	26  SB 	       	       	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny       	                       	MB2	BLR	       	DNF    	2.18,30	13  PR 	43,13  	19  PR 	1.29,31	24  SB 	       	       	
Shykalau, Mikita         	                       	MB1	BLR	       	DNF    	       	       	40,45  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Markevich, Alexandr      	                       	M55	BLR	       	       	2.19,84	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.48,16	2   SB 	
Mihdaliou, Mikita        	Мигдалёв, Никита       	MA1	BLR	       	       	       	       	38,10  	6   SB 	1.14,74	5   SB 	       	       	
Kanonik, Mikita          	Каноник, Никита        	MN2	BLR	       	       	       	       	38,26  	8   SB 	1.15,78	6   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior C/D
Name                     	                       			500m 		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                       			20 Aug 		20 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		
Aleksandrovich, Andrei   	                       	MC2	BLR	40,43  	1   SB 	2.05,98	1   SB 	40,70  	1      	1.20,95	1   SB 	       	       	
Svitin, Timur            	                       	MC2	BLR	43,69  	2   SB 	2.14,36	2   PR 	43,08  	2   SB 	1.27,20	2   SB 	       	       	
Bolgov, Gleb             	Болгов, Глеб           	MYA	BLR	47,18  	3   PR 	2.21,36	3   PR 	46,93  	3   PR 	       	       	4.49,97	1   PR 	
Hanchenka, Yahor         	                       	MC1	BLR	49,38  	4   PR 	       	       	49,20  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chernyavski, Roman       	                       	M?	BLR	50,71  	5   PR 	       	       	49,67  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kugeiko, Pavel           	                       	MYA	BLR	51,00  	6   SB 	       	       	50,27  	6   SB 	1.45,55	3   SB 	       	       	
Tokach, Mikita           	Токач, Никита          	MC2	BLR	52,34  	7   SB 	       	       	51,60  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zheleznyi, Maksim        	                       	MC2	BLR	52,67  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andrukevich, Zakhar      	Андрукевич, Захар      	MYC	BLR	52,97  	9   SB 	       	       	54,07  	8      	1.50,18	4   SB 	       	       	
Nifantau, Barys          	                       	MYB	BLR	55,09  	10  PR 	       	       	54,75  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Trafimov, Anton          	                       	MC2	BLR	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dovgalenok, Nikita       	                       	M?	BLR	       	DQ     	       	       	1.02,88	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names