Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize
На Призы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
4 - 5 October 2021

Women
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			4 Oct  		4 Oct  		5 Oct  		5 Oct  		
Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	41,56  	1   SB 	2.12,04	3   SB 	1.24,87	1   SB 	       	       	
Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,97  	2   SB 	2.12,02	2   SB 	       	       	4.43,30	2   SB 	
Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	42,99  	3   SB 	2.09,60	1   SB 	1.24,99	2   SB 	4.41,17	1   SB 	
Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена          	LN1	RUS	43,02  	4   SB 	       	       	1.26,65	3   SB 	       	       	
Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	43,19  	5   SB 	2.18,62	4   SB 	1.28,60	4   SB 	       	       	
Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LN1	RUS	43,45  	6   SB 	2.22,51	7   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	RUS	45,00  	7   SB 	2.18,66	5   SB 	1.31,53	5   SB 	4.58,26	3   SB 	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LN1	RUS	45,71  	8      	       	       	1.33,38	6      	       	       	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN3	RUS	46,36  	9   SB 	2.35,38	8   SB 	1.37,66	7   SB 	       	       	
Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.21,97	6   SB 	       	       	5.08,96	4   SB 	

Women - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                           	                          			4 Oct  		4 Oct  		5 Oct     		5 Oct  		
Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	41,76  	1   SB 	       	       	1.24,08   	1   SB 	       	       	
Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	RUS	42,29  	2   SB 	2.08,83	1   SB 	          	       	4.34,20	1   SB 	
Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LA1	RUS	42,83  	3   SB 	2.13,33	3   PR 	1.25,86   	2   SB 	4.53,68	7   SB 	
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA2	RUS	42,85  	4   SB 	2.16,46	7   SB 	1.26,00   	3   SB 	       	       	
Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	RUS	43,15  	5   SB 	2.15,46	5   SB 	1.28,09   	5   SB 	4.49,69	4   SB 	
Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада          	LA1	RUS	43,90  	6   SB 	2.22,22	12  SB 	1.29,00(2)	8   SB 	       	       	
Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София           	LA2	RUS	44,11  	7   SB 	       	       	1.26,32   	4   SB 	       	       	
Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна            	LA2	RUS	44,42  	8   SB 	2.17,50	8   SB 	1.29,00(8)	9   SB 	4.54,50	8   SB 	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA2	RUS	44,71  	9   SB 	2.11,23	2   PR 	          	       	4.38,45	2   SB 	
Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	44,88  	10     	2.15,34	4   SB 	1.28,58   	7   SB 	4.51,16	5   PR 	
Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LA1	RUS	45,18  	11  SB 	2.15,83	6   SB 	1.29,38   	10  SB 	4.45,14	3   SB 	
Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	45,30  	12  SB 	2.17,60	9   SB 	1.28,49   	6   SB 	4.52,68	6   SB 	
Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	46,21  	13  SB 	2.21,36	11  SB 	1.32,06   	11  SB 	5.05,24	10  SB 	
Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила          	LA1	RUS	46,52  	14  SB 	2.19,88	10  PR 	1.32,81   	12  SB 	4.56,88	9   PR 	
MIkhaleva, Vladislava      	Михалева, Владислава      	LA2	RUS	48,01  	15  PR 	2.32,25	13  PR 	          	DNS    	       	       	
Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина          	LA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Krivonogova, Alena (2003)  	Кривоногова, Алена (2003) 	LA1	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	          	       	       	       	

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			4 Oct  		4 Oct  		5 Oct  		5 Oct  		
Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	42,64  	1   SB 	2.08,08	1   SB 	       	       	4.26,67	1   PR 	
Krylova, Arina             	Крылова, Арина            	LB2	RUS	43,18  	2   SB 	2.10,75	2   SB 	1.25,90	1   SB 	4.47,01	2   SB 	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB2	RUS	44,05  	3   SB 	2.18,80	5   SB 	1.28,64	4   SB 	4.49,73	3   SB 	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LB2	RUS	44,50  	4   SB 	2.23,48	9   SB 	1.30,71	7   SB 	       	       	
MIkhajlenko, Svetlana      	Михайленко, Светлана      	LB2	RUS	44,77  	5   SB 	2.20,68	6   SB 	1.28,96	5   SB 	5.07,21	7   SB 	
Novoselceva, Elizaveta     	Новосельцева, Елизавета   	LB1	RUS	45,65  	6   PR 	2.24,16	10  PR 	1.34,19	10  PR 	5.12,32	9   PR 	
Oborina, Marina            	Оборина, Марина           	LB2	RUS	45,72  	7   PR 	2.18,00	4   PR 	1.27,26	2   PR 	5.16,18	11  PR 	
Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	45,96  	8   SB 	2.21,19	7   PR 	1.30,74	8   SB 	5.06,43	6   SB 	
Pigareva, Elizaveta        	Пигарева, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	46,15  	9   SB 	       	       	1.36,16	13  SB 	       	       	
Burkova, Polina (2005)     	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LB1	RUS	46,17  	10  SB 	2.22,34	8   PR 	1.29,99	6   PR 	4.59,74	5   PR 	
Evsega, Valeriya           	Евсега, Валерия           	LB1	RUS	46,27  	11  SB 	2.29,16	13  SB 	1.37,03	16  SB 	5.18,81	12  SB 	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина   	LB1	RUS	46,74  	12  SB 	       	       	1.35,05	11  PR 	5.35,47	14  PR 	
Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина         	LB2	KAZ	46,87  	13     	2.30,35	15  SB 	1.35,18	12  SB 	       	       	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LB2	RUS	47,63  	14  SB 	2.30,99	16  PR 	1.36,51	15  SB 	       	       	
Safronova, Zarina          	Сафронова, Зарина         	LB2	RUS	47,93  	15  SB 	2.25,46	11  SB 	1.33,67	9   SB 	5.08,13	8   SB 	
Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)    	LB1	RUS	47,94  	16  SB 	2.29,66	14  SB 	1.36,24	14  SB 	5.23,38	13  SB 	
MIkhaleva, Aleksandra      	Михалева, Александра      	LB2	RUS	48,42  	17  SB 	2.32,82	17  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	48,79  	18  SB 	2.27,05	12  SB 	1.37,06	17  SB 	5.14,77	10  SB 	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya   	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	49,98  	19  SB 	2.39,31	18  SB 	1.42,18	18  SB 	5.43,66	15  SB 	
Kuzarman, Veronika         	Кузарман, Вероника        	LB1	RUS	52,19  	20  PR 	2.45,40	19  PR 	1.47,49	19  PR 	5.47,97	16  PR 	
Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	       	       	2.16,01	3   SB 	1.28,29	3   SB 	4.55,27	4   SB 	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			4 Oct   		4 Oct  		5 Oct  		5 Oct  		
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	RUS	36,83   	1      	1.52,17	1   SB 	1.12,53	1   SB 	       	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	37,18   	2   SB 	       	       	1.15,23	5      	       	       	
Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	RUS	37,22   	3   SB 	1.54,99	3   SB 	1.13,61	2   SB 	       	       	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	RUS	37,55   	4   SB 	1.55,35	5   SB 	1.14,33	3   SB 	       	       	
Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MN1	RUS	37,64   	5   SB 	1.56,83	7   SB 	1.14,77	4   PR 	       	       	
Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MN1	RUS	37,68   	6   SB 	1.59,43	9   SB 	1.15,41	6   PR 	       	       	
Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN2	RUS	38,16   	7   SB 	1.55,33	4   SB 	       	       	7.14,89	5   SB 	
Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	RUS	38,99(6)	8   SB 	1.59,02	8   SB 	1.17,39	7   SB 	7.13,02	4   SB 	
Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MN1	RUS	38,99(9)	9   SB 	1.55,54	6   PR 	       	       	7.06,25	2   SB 	
Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	39,21   	10     	       	       	1.19,27	10     	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN4	RUS	39,30   	11  SB 	1.54,59	2   PR 	       	       	6.48,60	1   PR 	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	40,20   	12     	2.02,03	12     	1.20,81	12     	7.37,91	8   SB 	
Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	40,25   	13  SB 	2.03,87	14  SB 	1.18,43	9   SB 	7.33,20	7   PR 	
Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MN1	RUS	40,33   	14  SB 	2.06,78	15     	1.20,35	11     	       	       	
Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN3	RUS	40,38   	15  SB 	       	       	1.21,44	13  SB 	       	       	
Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MN2	RUS	40,66   	16  SB 	2.08,51	16  SB 	1.23,80	14  SB 	       	WDR    	
Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	40,96   	17  SB 	2.00,38	10  SB 	       	       	7.07,55	3   SB 	
Andreev, Evgenij           	Андреев, Евгений          	MN2	RUS	42,15   	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MN1	RUS	43,45   	19     	2.01,91	11  SB 	       	       	7.24,67	6   SB 	
Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MN3	RUS	44,37   	20  SB 	2.24,04	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр          	MN1	RUS	        	DNF    	2.03,81	13  SB 	1.17,73	8   SB 	       	       	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.24,26	15  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                           	                          			4 Oct   		4 Oct  		5 Oct     		5 Oct  		
Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MA1	RUS	38,13   	1   SB 	2.00,95	7   PR 	1.16,86   	6   PR 	       	       	
Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	38,28   	2   SB 	1.59,59	4      	1.15,01   	1   SB 	       	       	
Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MA1	RUS	38,46   	3   SB 	1.56,73	2   SB 	1.15,66   	3   SB 	4.12,88	2   PR 	
Safin, Ruslan              	Сафин, Руслан             	MA2	RUS	38,61   	4      	2.01,34	8   SB 	          	       	4.38,43	19  SB 	
Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим         	MA2	RUS	38,87   	5   SB 	1.56,83	3   SB 	1.15,49   	2   SB 	4.20,47	6   SB 	
Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	38,91   	6   PR 	1.59,79	5   SB 	1.16,63   	5   PR 	4.15,85	3   SB 	
Balashov, Denis            	Балашов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	38,94   	7   SB 	2.01,91	11  SB 	1.17,80   	8   SB 	4.19,86	5   SB 	
Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	39,06(5)	8   SB 	2.02,82	14  SB 	1.18,63   	13  SB 	4.23,31	9   PR 	
Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	39,06(6)	9   SB 	2.03,64	16     	1.16,23   	4   SB 	4.25,82	13  SB 	
Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил            	MA1	RUS	39,13   	10  SB 	2.02,12	12  SB 	1.18,75   	14  PR 	4.23,20	8   SB 	
Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MA2	RUS	39,17   	11  PR 	1.55,39	1   PR 	          	       	4.07,98	1   SB 	
Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	39,36   	12  SB 	2.03,45	15  SB 	1.18,39   	10  SB 	4.25,45	11  SB 	
Mukhin, Semen              	Мухин, Семен              	MA1	RUS	39,66   	13  SB 	2.00,59	6   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	39,73   	14  PR 	2.05,47	20  SB 	1.18,51   	11  PR 	4.50,65	23  SB 	
Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей             	MA1	RUS	39,76   	15  SB 	       	       	1.18,95   	15  PR 	       	       	
Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий         	MA2	RUS	39,80   	16  PR 	2.02,77	13  PR 	1.19,31   	16  PR 	4.21,51	7   PR 	
Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	40,07   	17     	2.01,87	10     	1.19,34   	17  SB 	4.17,81	4   SB 	
Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков             	MA1	RUS	40,09   	18     	2.05,33	19     	1.18,53   	12  SB 	4.25,52	12  SB 	
Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MA1	RUS	40,19   	19     	2.04,16	18  SB 	          	DQ     	       	       	
Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	40,29   	20  SB 	2.07,36	21     	1.20,31   	18  SB 	4.25,84	14  PR 	
Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	40,36   	21  PR 	2.01,65	9   PR 	1.17,93   	9   PR 	4.23,98	10  PR 	
Perminov, Andrej           	Перминов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	40,67   	22  SB 	       	       	1.21,03   	20  SB 	       	       	
Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван              	MA1	RUS	40,70   	23     	2.11,83	27     	1.21,89   	23  PR 	4.47,82	22  SB 	
Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA2	RUS	40,88   	24  SB 	2.04,06	17  PR 	1.20,74   	19  PR 	4.27,00	15  SB 	
Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	RUS	41,20   	25     	2.08,41	25  SB 	1.21,71(3)	22     	4.42,45	21  SB 	
Karpov, Nikita             	Карпов, Никита            	MA1	RUS	41,35(2)	26     	2.12,91	29     	1.24,03   	26  PR 	5.07,22	25  PR 	
Kharchikov, Aleksej        	Харчиков, Алексей         	MA2	RUS	41,35(5)	27  SB 	       	WDR    	          	       	       	       	
Dorofeev, Artemij          	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA2	RUS	41,53   	28  SB 	       	       	          	       	4.35,56	18  SB 	
Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья             	MA1	RUS	42,10   	29  SB 	2.11,92	28     	1.21,71(0)	21  SB 	       	DQ     	
Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван             	MA1	RUS	42,58   	30  SB 	2.14,41	30  SB 	1.25,34   	27  SB 	       	       	
Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA2	RUS	43,28   	31  SB 	2.09,67	26  PR 	1.23,29   	25  PR 	4.33,63	17  PR 	
Eremeev, Denis (2004)      	Еремеев, Денис (2004)     	MA1	RUS	44,05   	32  PR 	2.20,85	31  PR 	          	DNS    	4.57,69	24  PR 	
Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav     	Ахметшин, Вячеслав        	MA2	RUS	45,38   	33  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем           	MA1	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	        	DNF    	2.07,61	22  SB 	1.17,41   	7   PR 	4.41,98	20  SB 	
Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA2	RUS	        	DNF    	2.07,96	23  SB 	1.22,74   	24  SB 	4.33,14	16  SB 	
Platonov, Aleksandr (2003) 	Платонов, Александр (2003)	MA2	RUS	        	DNF    	2.08,35	24  SB 	          	       	       	DNS    	
Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003) 	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)  	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	WDR    	       	WDR    	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m     		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			4 Oct  		4 Oct     		5 Oct  		5 Oct  		
Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	38,08  	1   PR 	1.58,64   	1   PR 	1.16,83	1   PR 	4.18,52	2   SB 	
Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	38,81  	2   SB 	2.03,90   	7   SB 	1.17,48	2   SB 	4.32,52	12  SB 	
Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	39,71  	3   SB 	2.01,93   	5   SB 	1.19,92	6   SB 	4.30,67	9   SB 	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MB2	RUS	39,75  	4   SB 	2.00,73   	4   SB 	1.17,96	3   SB 	4.22,30	4   SB 	
Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MB1	RUS	39,86  	5   SB 	2.00,60   	3   SB 	1.18,46	4   PR 	4.15,82	1   PR 	
Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	39,93  	6   PR 	2.04,63   	8   SB 	1.20,65	9      	4.26,34	6   SB 	
Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MB2	RUS	40,04  	7   SB 	2.06,87   	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ebinger, Ilya              	Эбингер, Илья             	MB1	RUS	40,05  	8      	1.59,39   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tataurov, Ilya             	Татауров, Илья            	MB2	RUS	40,14  	9   SB 	          	       	1.21,85	10  SB 	       	       	
Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин            	MB1	RUS	40,30  	10     	2.13,33   	20     	1.22,15	11     	       	       	
Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин         	MB1	RUS	40,51  	11     	2.05,87   	9      	       	       	       	       	
Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод          	MB1	RUS	41,17  	12  PR 	2.10,50   	15  PR 	1.24,60	17  PR 	4.40,04	15  PR 	
Pochuev, Maksim            	Почуев, Максим            	MB1	RUS	41,25  	13  PR 	2.02,99   	6   PR 	1.19,53	5   PR 	4.19,28	3   PR 	
Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей          	MB2	RUS	41,47  	14  PR 	2.18,60   	23  SB 	1.24,53	16  PR 	       	       	
Ilin, Aleksandr            	Ильин, Александр          	MB1	RUS	41,49  	15  PR 	2.18,61   	24  SB 	1.25,81	22  SB 	       	       	
Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	41,58  	16  PR 	2.08,16   	12  PR 	1.22,81	12  SB 	4.30,08	7   PR 	
Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	42,04  	17  SB 	          	DNF    	1.24,31	15  SB 	4.48,87	19  SB 	
Serik, Sergej              	Серик, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	42,23  	18  SB 	2.10,22   	14  SB 	1.24,99	19  SB 	4.36,37	13  SB 	
Bartko, Vladimir           	Бартко, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	42,75  	19  SB 	2.10,72   	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Antonov, Zakhar            	Антонов, Захар            	MB1	RUS	42,85  	20  SB 	          	DNS    	1.28,87	25  SB 	       	       	
Panov, Ivan                	Панов, Иван               	MB1	RUS	42,96  	21  PR 	2.11,25(9)	19  PR 	1.23,61	14  PR 	4.44,12	16  PR 	
Urusov, Nikita             	Урусов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	43,07  	22  PR 	2.11,25(2)	18  SB 	1.24,81	18  PR 	4.31,34	10  PR 	
Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	43,16  	23  PR 	2.17,45   	22  PR 	1.27,81	23  PR 	5.01,89	22  PR 	
Kromin, Denis              	Кромин, Денис             	MB2	RUS	43,62  	24  SB 	2.10,59   	16  PR 	1.25,41	20  PR 	4.36,58	14  PR 	
Panteleev, Savelij         	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MB1	RUS	43,67  	25  PR 	2.19,09   	25  PR 	1.28,25	24  PR 	4.56,09	20  PR 	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MB2	RUS	43,69  	26  PR 	          	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MB2	RUS	43,85  	27     	2.15,47   	21     	1.25,68	21     	4.45,15	17  SB 	
Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр      	MB1	RUS	43,93  	28     	          	       	1.30,11	27     	5.03,19	24  PR 	
Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	44,36  	29     	          	DNF    	1.29,18	26     	5.02,86	23  PR 	
Limonov, Vadim             	Лимонов, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	44,37  	30  PR 	2.22,88   	27     	1.30,78	28  PR 	4.48,41	18  PR 	
Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	47,02  	31     	          	       	1.32,57	29  PR 	       	       	
Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр        	MB1	RUS	47,32  	32  SB 	2.22,58   	26  PR 	1.33,75	30  SB 	5.04,95	25  SB 	
Veresev, Mikhail           	Вересев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	52,57  	33  SB 	          	DNS    	1.45,46	31  SB 	       	       	
Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)    	MB1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.06,46   	10     	1.19,96	7   PR 	4.30,29	8   PR 	
Yakovlev, Nikolaj          	Яковлев, Николай          	MB2	RUS	       	DNF    	2.08,93   	13  PR 	1.23,47	13     	4.31,78	11  PR 	
Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.25,67   	28     	       	DNF    	4.59,40	21  PR 	
Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел            	MB1	RUS	       	       	          	       	1.20,38	8   SB 	4.24,45	5   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names