Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
9 October 2021

Women
Name                   	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Tas, Sandrine          	        	LSA	BEL	39,37  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Smit, Pien             	        	LA1	NED	39,63  	2      	       	       	2.05,12	1   SB 	       	       	
Bannink, Danouk        	        	LSA	NED	39,66  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Weide, Sacha   	        	LN1	NED	39,79  	4   SB 	1.21,37	3      	       	       	       	       	
Hoogendoorn, Chloé     	        	LA1	NED	40,23  	5      	1.20,81	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hersman, Pien          	        	LA1	NED	40,32  	6      	1.22,12	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Voorden, Eline     	        	LN2	NED	41,48  	7      	1.22,74	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Groenen, Lotte         	        	LB2	NED	41,94  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.44,01	12  PR 	
Bolsius, Janna         	        	LB2	NED	42,45  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.38,81	9   SB 	
van Vliet, Rosalie     	        	LB1	NED	42,58  	10     	1.24,44	6      	       	       	       	       	
Vos, Quinty            	        	LA2	NED	42,76  	11     	       	       	2.09,09	5   SB 	       	       	
van Koppen, Veerle     	        	LA1	NED	42,84  	12     	       	       	2.06,45	2   PR 	       	       	
Bakker, Semmie         	        	LA1	NED	43,04  	13  SB 	       	       	2.11,66	8   PR 	       	       	
Smits, Liotte          	        	LN2	NED	43,04  	13     	       	       	       	       	4.37,56	8      	
Mulder, Tosca          	        	LA1	NED	43,09  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.40,92	10     	
de Vries, Sylvia       	        	LB2	NED	43,22  	16  SB 	       	       	2.09,79	6   SB 	       	       	
Kole, Emma             	        	LA1	NED	43,33  	17     	       	       	2.08,96	3   PR 	       	       	
van Gammeren, Lianne   	        	LB1	NED	43,56  	18  SB 	       	       	2.18,72	11  SB 	       	       	
Dijkstra, Nyncke       	        	LA2	NED	43,56  	18  SB 	       	       	2.10,91	7   PR 	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Marieke    	        	LN1	NED	44,78  	20  SB 	       	       	2.16,36	10  SB 	       	       	
Konter, Gwen           	        	LA1	NED	45,46  	21     	       	       	2.19,32	12  SB 	       	       	
van Klink, Quinty      	        	LN2	NED	45,52  	22     	       	       	2.15,53	9   SB 	       	       	
de Bruin, Zéfina       	        	LN1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke    	        	LSA	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beuling, Femke         	        	LN3	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Werf, Naomi    	        	LN4	NED	       	       	1.20,71	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Westerhuis, Ramona     	        	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.09,00	4   SB 	       	       	
Schouten, Irene        	        	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,30	1   SB 	
Wijfje, Melissa        	        	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,11	2   SB 	
Dul, Elisa             	        	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.13,25	3   SB 	
Groenewoud, Marijke    	        	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.16,63	4   SB 	
Jonkers, Sterre        	        	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,28	5   SB 	
Westra, Sanne          	        	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.28,68	6   SB 	
Schaaf, Jildou         	        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,54	7   SB 	
Hoekstra, Jildou       	        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.43,43	11  PR 	
van Steekelenburg, Kaat	        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.45,08	13  PR 	

Men
Name                   	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Broos, Armand          	        	MN2	NED	36,22  	1      	1.12,34	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kalverdijk, Joep       	        	MSA	NED	36,53  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongman, Elwin         	        	MN3	NED	36,54  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Govers, Thijs          	        	MSA	NED	36,55  	4      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
d' Huy, Niels          	        	MN1	NED	36,79  	5      	       	       	1.52,85	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Aken, Raoul        	        	MN2	NED	36,79  	5   SB 	1.13,04	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hollaar, Matthieu      	        	MA2	NED	37,07  	7      	1.12,58	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stuij, Pim             	        	MA2	NED	37,25  	8      	1.13,28	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dalrymple, Ted         	        	MA1	NED	37,31  	9   PR 	       	       	1.52,84	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bergsma, Max           	        	MA1	NED	37,44  	10     	       	       	       	       	4.05,99	11  PR 	       	       	
Rieff, Jelle           	        	MA2	NED	37,61  	11     	1.15,10	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spruit, Daan           	        	MN1	NED	37,72  	12     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de la Porte, Ivo       	        	MA2	NED	37,73  	13  SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Boomhouwer, Jort       	        	MN4	NED	37,83  	14     	1.15,34	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kok, Twan              	        	MN2	NED	37,89  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Luijten, Nick          	        	MA1	NED	38,04  	16  PR 	       	       	1.54,96	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Lange, Thomas       	        	MA2	NED	38,11  	17  PR 	       	       	1.54,17	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Valentijn, Bart        	        	MN4	NED	38,17  	18     	       	       	1.55,86	6      	       	       	       	       	
van den Bos, Mats      	        	MB2	NED	38,18  	19  PR 	       	       	1.57,62	7      	       	       	       	       	
Duivenvoorden, Colin   	        	MA2	NED	38,25  	20  SB 	       	       	1.53,58	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Halferkamps, Swen      	        	MB2	NED	38,39  	21     	       	       	       	       	4.29,07	18  PR 	       	       	
Rooijackers, Thom      	        	MA1	NED	38,65  	22     	       	       	1.59,79	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Beekelaar, Stijn       	        	MA1	NED	38,76  	23     	       	       	2.00,06	10     	       	       	       	       	
Hendriks, Jelmer       	        	MA2	NED	38,80  	24     	1.18,52	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Jorn (2004)  	        	MA1	NED	38,93  	25     	1.17,19	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dijk, Nino         	        	MSA	NED	39,08  	26     	       	       	       	       	3.58,65	9   SB 	       	       	
van Gennip, Tijs       	        	MB1	NED	39,60  	27  PR 	1.22,41	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bom, Joël              	        	MB2	NED	39,87  	28  PR 	       	       	1.59,96	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Heijkoop, Danny        	        	MN1	NED	40,79  	29     	       	       	2.07,69	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jadeja, Vishwaraj      	        	M35	IND	40,98  	30     	       	       	2.00,34	11     	       	       	       	       	
ten Berge, Bram        	        	MB1	NED	41,43  	31     	       	       	       	       	4.28,80	17  PR 	       	       	
Dijkstra, Koos         	        	M55	NED	42,32  	32     	       	       	2.10,50	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Crawford, Robert       	        	MA2	USA	42,88  	33  SB 	       	       	2.09,72	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Elst, Daan     	        	MN1	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ligtenberg, Ruben      	        	MA2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Palmans, Pascal        	        	MA2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Esders, Gijs           	        	M30	NED	       	DNS    	1.11,07	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Selles, Thomas         	        	MA2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meekma, Klaas          	        	MA2	NED	       	       	1.13,54	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Efdé, Jacco            	        	MN3	NED	       	       	1.14,39	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Essen, Mika        	        	MN3	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dobbenburgh, Joost 	        	MSA	NED	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Visscher, Max          	        	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986) 	        	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.43,38	1   SB 	       	       	
Bouma, Ids             	        	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.51,65	2   PR 	       	       	
Ramler, Victor         	        	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,78	3   SB 	       	       	
Harink, Jordy          	        	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,57	4   SB 	       	       	
de Vos, Jos            	        	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.55,42	5   SB 	       	       	
de Boer, Tjerk         	        	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.55,64	6   SB 	       	       	
den Hertog, Sjoerd     	        	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.57,12	7   SB 	       	       	
Koeleman, Jelle        	        	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.57,45	8   PR 	       	       	
Hut, Sille             	        	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,96	10  PR 	       	       	
van der Linden, Teun   	        	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,97	12  PR 	       	       	
Boogert, Bryant        	        	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,79	13  SB 	       	       	
Due Schmidt, Philip    	        	MSA	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.16,32	14  SB 	       	       	
Kamp, Gijs             	        	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,01	15  PR 	       	       	
Franken, Rinse         	        	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,35	16     	       	       	
Springer, Stan         	        	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.58,59	1      	
Pronk, Matthe          	        	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.04,04	2   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names