Control Starts - Sports School No. 1
Chelyabinsk
14 October 2021

Women
Name                    	                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Altukhova, Anastasiya   	Алтухова, Анастасия     	LA2	IAR	41,48  	1   SB 	1.26,41	2      	       	       	       	       	
Bersenyova, Alena       	Берсенёва, Алена        	LN1	IAR	42,79  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chesnokova, Polina      	Чеснокова, Полина       	LA2	IAR	43,19  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.59,45	2      	
Turova, Varvara         	Турова, Варвара         	LC2	IAR	43,40  	4   SB 	       	       	2.24,60	2   SB 	       	       	
Cherdynceva, Darya      	Чердынцева, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	43,77  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)	Капустина, Полина (2004)	LB2	IAR	43,97  	6   SB 	1.28,14	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Klimenko, Sofiya        	Клименко, София         	LA2	IAR	43,99  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.39,29	1   SB 	
Kuzneczova, Valeriya    	Кузнецова, Валерия      	LC1	IAR	44,94  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bukina, Eva             	Букина, Ева             	LYA	IAR	45,54  	9   PR 	1.32,81	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pigareva, Elizaveta     	Пигарева, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	45,84  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Buslaeva, Viktoriya     	Буслаева, Виктория      	LC2	IAR	45,86  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.13,21	3   PR 	
Tkachenko, Sofiya       	Ткаченко, София         	LB1	IAR	46,03  	12  SB 	1.32,75	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ryazanova, Kseniya      	Рязанова, Ксения        	LA1	IAR	46,12  	13  SB 	       	       	2.19,99	1   SB 	       	       	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina	Кердикошвили, Екатерина 	LB1	IAR	46,24  	14  SB 	1.37,35	11     	       	       	       	       	
Krylova, Karina         	Крылова, Карина         	LA2	IAR	46,58  	15  SB 	1.33,39	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kotelnikova, Anna       	Котельникова, Анна      	LC2	IAR	46,79  	16  PR 	1.34,35	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kovalenko, Karina       	Коваленко, Карина       	LB2	KAZ	46,87  	17     	1.34,12	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gubajdullina, Arina     	Губайдуллина, Арина     	LC2	IAR	46,98  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.37,30	6   PR 	
Shakhmatova, Polina     	Шахматова, Полина       	LC2	IAR	47,17  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borovskikh, Darya       	Боровских, Дарья        	LB1	IAR	47,26  	20  SB 	1.36,05	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kajmakova, Elizaveta    	Каймакова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	47,64  	21  SB 	1.39,99	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Blazhko, Elizaveta      	Блажко, Елизавета       	LC1	IAR	47,64  	21  PR 	1.35,37	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Antipina, Alena         	Антипина, Алена         	LC1	IAR	47,73  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.35,97	5   PR 	
Belousova, Sofya        	Белоусова, Софья        	LB1	IAR	49,66  	24  PR 	1.45,85	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya	Ахмеджанова, Виктория   	LB1	IAR	49,84  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.33,97	4   SB 	
Ershova, Vasilisa       	Ершова, Василиса        	LC2	IAR	49,99  	26     	1.43,98	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gordeeva, Kseniya       	Гордеева, Ксения        	LB2	IAR	50,58  	27  SB 	1.47,90	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kuzarman, Veronika      	Кузарман, Вероника      	LB1	IAR	50,93  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.41,55	7   PR 	
Domozhirova, Polina     	Доможирова, Полина      	LB1	IAR	52,89  	29  PR 	1.48,57	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kachalova, Elizaveta    	Качалова, Елизавета     	LC2	IAR	53,92  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lebedeva, Irina         	Лебедева, Ирина         	LC2	IAR	54,50  	31  SB 	1.54,27	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kachalova, Ekaterina    	Качалова, Екатерина     	LC2	IAR	55,41  	32  SB 	1.59,15	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ryabova, Veronika       	Рябова, Вероника        	LC1	IAR	55,44  	33  PR 	2.00,29	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Khuzhina, Arina         	Хужина, Арина           	LC2	IAR	59,58  	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sysoeva, Mariya         	Сысоева, Мария          	LC1	IAR	1.00,40	35  SB 	2.05,79	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Panchuk, Polina         	Панчук, Полина          	LC1	IAR	1.02,05	36  PR 	2.11,67	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koksharova, Veronika    	Кокшарова, Вероника     	LC1	IAR	1.02,55	37  PR 	2.16,58	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Polyakova, Anastasiya   	Полякова, Анастасия     	LN1	IAR	       	       	1.25,53	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vysoczkaya, Aleksandra  	Высоцкая, Александра    	LC2	IAR	       	       	1.46,03	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Likarovskaya, Elizaveta 	Ликаровская, Елизавета  	LC1	IAR	       	       	2.33,13	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                    	                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Shorokhov, Egor         	Шорохов, Егор           	MA2	IAR	37,82  	1   PR 	       	       	2.01,49	1      	       	       	
Pechishhev, Grigorij    	Печищев, Григорий       	MA2	IAR	39,35  	2   PR 	       	       	2.02,84	2      	       	       	
Sizyurin, Gleb          	Сизюрин, Глеб           	MB2	IAR	39,50  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.31,65	1      	
Kuzmichev, Egor         	Кузьмичев, Егор         	M?	IAR	39,68  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.36,48	2   PR 	
Kovalenko, Vladislav    	Коваленко, Владислав    	MA1	KAZ	39,96  	5   PR 	1.20,34	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tyushhanov, Pavel       	Тющанов, Павел          	MB1	IAR	40,22  	6   SB 	       	       	2.04,74	3   SB 	       	       	
Dinislamov, Danil       	Динисламов, Данил       	MB2	IAR	40,78  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alenichkin, Andrej      	Аленичкин, Андрей       	MB1	IAR	41,50  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.54,32	3      	
Masalovich, Andrej      	Масалович, Андрей       	MB2	IAR	41,72  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nikushkin, Nikita       	Никушкин, Никита        	MC2	IAR	42,35  	10     	       	       	2.14,91	4      	       	       	
Kulikov, Artem (2006)   	Куликов, Артем (2006)   	MC2	IAR	42,67  	11     	       	       	2.19,62	6      	       	       	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)    	Смирнов, Иван (2004)    	MB2	IAR	42,74  	12  PR 	1.26,60	2      	       	       	       	       	
Melnikov, Aleksandr     	Мельников, Александр    	MB1	IAR	42,77  	13  PR 	       	       	2.23,79	8      	       	       	
Serik, Sergej           	Серик, Сергей           	MB1	IAR	42,90  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sizikov, Dmitrij        	Сизиков, Дмитрий        	MB2	IAR	42,97  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.11,46	4      	
Yanvarcev, Vladislav    	Январцев, Владислав     	MB2	IAR	43,48  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
German, Yaroslav        	Герман, Ярослав         	MC2	IAR	43,61  	17     	       	       	2.18,74	5      	       	       	
Mazavin, Matvej         	Мазавин, Матвей         	MB2	IAR	43,92  	18     	       	       	2.21,59	7      	       	       	
Kazarinov, Vyacheslav   	Казаринов, Вячеслав     	MB2	IAR	44,26  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kurmygin, Artyom        	Курмыгин, Артём         	MA1	IAR	45,21  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kotelnikov, Maksim      	Котельников, Максим     	MC2	IAR	45,85  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shashkov, Nikolaj       	Шашков, Николай         	MB1	IAR	46,18  	22  PR 	2.04,93	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Merkurev, Mikhail       	Меркурьев, Михаил       	MC2	IAR	46,26  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borodaj, Semen          	Бородай, Семен          	MC1	IAR	46,56  	24  PR 	1.41,91	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chastikov, Makar        	Частиков, Макар         	MC2	IAR	46,89  	25  PR 	       	       	2.32,01	9   SB 	       	       	
Mozgovoj, Matvej        	Мозговой, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	48,63  	26  PR 	1.49,05	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Speshilov, Ivan         	Спешилов, Иван          	MC2	IAR	50,68  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Balykov, Lev            	Балыков, Лев            	MC2	IAR	50,72  	28  SB 	1.45,63	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Usolcev, Denis          	Усольцев, Денис         	MB1	IAR	51,31  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mozgovoj, Miron         	Мозговой, Мирон         	MC1	IAR	52,95  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Novoselcev, Ivan        	Новосельцев, Иван       	MB1	IAR	53,99  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golovin, Vladimir       	Головин, Владимир       	MB1	IAR	57,53  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gopachenko, Danil       	Гопаченко, Данил        	MC2	IAR	1.01,84	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Makarevich, Nikita      	Макаревич, Никита       	M?	IAR	1.06,70	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names