Eröffnungsrennen
Grefrath (GER)
13 November 2021

Women
Name                			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Bach, Antonia       	LB2	GER	47,21  	1      	       	       	2.30,95	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gerke, Jessica      	LB2	GER	47,81  	2      	       	       	2.40,72	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LC1	GER	51,10  	3      	       	       	2.41,80	3      	       	       	       	       	
Winkels, Sofia      	LC1	GER	51,65  	4      	       	       	2.44,57	5      	       	       	       	       	
Leewen, Fiona       	LYA	GER	51,69  	5      	       	       	2.43,27	4      	       	       	       	       	
Burau, Magdalena    	LYB	GER	56,08  	6   PR 	1.55,18	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marzyk, Kassandra   	LYB	GER	56,94  	7   PR 	1.55,84	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kiparra, Juna       	LYB	GER	58,00  	8   PR 	2.10,67	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rose, Stella        	LYA	GER	58,40  	9      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Knülle, Milena      	LYB	GER	1.02,67	10     	2.15,90	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schmidt, Antonina   	LYB	GER	1.02,81	11  PR 	2.13,55	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mäurers, Johanna    	LC1	GER	1.05,28	12  SB 	2.28,36	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Caspers, Alexandra  	LC2	GER	1.06,77	13  PR 	2.26,00	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Alessia     	LYB	GER	1.10,47	14  PR 	2.36,87	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rakels, Greta       	LYB	GER	1.11,37	15  PR 	2.25,34	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prein, Amalia       	LYA	GER	1.16,21	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Soentjens, Lina     	LYA	GER	1.16,46	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Caspers, Antonia    	LC2	GER	1.20,69	18  SB 	2.20,17	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wiehr, Josie        	LC2	GER	       	DNF    	1.50,84	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Terstappen, Melina  	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,40  	1   SB 	58,25  	7   SB 	
Neuy, Jule          	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,55  	2   SB 	40,35  	1   SB 	
Mohr, Madita        	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,14  	3   SB 	41,21  	2      	
Stein, Emma         	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,35  	4   SB 	43,26  	3   SB 	
Gotzes, Lilly       	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,41  	5   SB 	43,27  	4   SB 	
Breuer, Emma        	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,79  	6   SB 	45,98  	5   SB 	
Knülle, Amira       	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,19  	7   SB 	47,44  	6   SB 	

Men
Name                			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m   		
Malik, Maximilian   	MB2	GER	40,78  	1      	       	       	2.11,63	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Köckert, Jasper     	MB1	GER	43,67  	2      	       	       	2.25,57	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Landwehrs, Matthias 	MB1	GER	45,09  	3      	       	       	2.24,85	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sobottka, Anton     	MC1	GER	46,24  	4      	       	       	2.26,29	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sobottka, Johannes  	MC1	GER	46,64  	5      	       	       	2.28,92	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baden, David        	MB1	GER	50,20  	6   PR 	       	       	2.34,50	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graefe, Emil        	MC1	GER	51,31  	7   PR 	       	       	2.46,42	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hauser, Mika        	MA2	GER	51,42  	8   SB 	1.53,50	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meister, Bastian    	MC1	GER	52,85  	9      	       	       	2.53,65	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bula, David         	MC1	GER	54,83  	10  PR 	1.56,05	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meister, Bruno      	MYB	GER	59,97  	11  PR 	2.07,65	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYA	GER	1.02,93	12     	2.18,45	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bula, Raffael       	MYA	GER	1.02,96	13  PR 	2.18,60	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mäurers, Henrik     	MYA	GER	1.06,18	14  PR 	2.22,95	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schauerte, Dominik  	MYB	GER	1.13,85	15  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zeißberg, Marvin    	M30	GER	       	       	1.42,95	1   SB 	2.38,16	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prill, Emil         	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,08  	1   SB 	       	       	38,43  	1   SB 	
Knülle, Damian      	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,27  	2   SB 	       	       	38,67  	2      	
Graefe, Jakob       	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,86  	3   SB 	       	       	50,11  	7   SB 	
Kotthoff, Julian    	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,06  	4   SB 	       	       	43,69  	3      	
Arnhardt, Finn      	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,35  	5   SB 	       	       	46,70  	5   SB 	
Rose, Luca          	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,66  	6   SB 	       	       	45,68  	4   SB 	
Soentjens, Ben      	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,34  	7   SB 	       	       	48,50  	6   SB 	
Simonis, Christian  	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,49  	8   SB 	       	       	50,60  	8   SB 	
Prill, Kasper       	M?	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,29  	9   SB 	18,13  	1   SB 	       	       	
Terstappen, Tim     	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,41  	10  SB 	       	       	1.04,37	10  SB 	
Le, Jonas           	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,73  	11  SB 	       	       	1.01,06	9   SB 	
Arnhardt, Julian    	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,07  	12  SB 	28,43  	2      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names