Russia Cup 2
Kolomna
19 - 21 November 2021

Women
Name                       	                          			500m    		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                          			19 Nov  		19 Nov 		20 Nov 		21 Nov 		
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	IAR	39,46   	1      	       	       	1.18,55	1   SB 	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L35	IAR	39,47   	2      	       	       	1.19,43	3      	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	IAR	40,31   	3   SB 	       	       	1.20,43	4   SB 	2.06,70	9   SB 	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	40,67   	4   SB 	       	       	1.19,07	2   SB 	2.01,92	2   SB 	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	IAR	40,70   	5      	4.34,63	9      	       	       	2.01,94	3   PR 	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LN1	IAR	40,87   	6   SB 	       	       	1.21,29	7   SB 	       	       	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	IAR	40,89   	7   PR 	4.29,85	5   PR 	1.20,60	5   PR 	2.06,14	7      	
Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	41,09   	8      	4.38,73	11  PR 	1.22,53	12  PR 	2.10,01	15     	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN3	IAR	41,12   	9      	       	       	1.22,34	11  SB 	2.08,35	14  SB 	
Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	IAR	41,16   	10  SB 	       	       	1.24,39	15     	       	       	
Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	IAR	41,18(0)	11     	4.31,57	6   SB 	1.20,68	6   PR 	2.04,64	5   PR 	
Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	IAR	41,18(4)	12     	       	       	1.21,86	8      	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	IAR	41,25   	13  SB 	4.32,95	8   SB 	       	       	2.07,13	10  SB 	
Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	IAR	41,29   	14     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Mushtakova, Anastasia      	Муштакова, Анастасия      	LN3	IAR	41,50   	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LSA	IAR	41,58   	16  SB 	       	       	1.25,63	17  SB 	       	       	
Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	IAR	41,62   	17  PR 	4.28,34	2      	       	       	2.04,63	4   PR 	
Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN3	IAR	41,90   	18     	       	       	1.22,85	13     	       	       	
Konstantinova, Ekaterina   	Константинова, Екатерина  	LSA	IAR	42,14   	19  PR 	4.28,55	4   PR 	1.21,90	9   PR 	2.06,53	8      	
Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN2	IAR	42,23   	20  SB 	       	       	1.21,94	10  PR 	2.08,31	13     	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LN1	IAR	42,30   	21     	       	       	1.26,35	20     	       	       	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN2	IAR	42,47   	22     	       	       	1.23,82	14  PR 	       	       	
Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	IAR	42,50   	23  SB 	4.27,62	1      	       	       	2.05,93	6      	
Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LN1	IAR	42,54   	24  PR 	       	       	1.26,10	19     	2.12,63	20     	
Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина        	LN1	IAR	42,93   	25  PR 	       	       	1.31,62	23     	       	       	
Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LN1	IAR	43,00   	26  SB 	       	       	1.24,95	16  SB 	2.14,67	21  SB 	
Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	IAR	43,16   	27     	       	WDR    	       	       	2.07,59	12  PR 	
Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN4	IAR	43,35   	28     	       	       	1.26,87	21     	       	       	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN4	IAR	43,86   	29  SB 	4.46,55	14     	1.25,68	18  SB 	2.12,55	19  SB 	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	IAR	44,07   	30     	4.38,21	10     	       	       	2.14,96	22     	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LN1	IAR	44,52   	31     	4.53,64	15  PR 	1.31,12	22     	2.21,12	23     	
Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	IAR	44,58   	32     	4.31,96	7      	       	       	2.11,19	17     	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN3	IAR	45,39   	33     	       	       	1.33,22	24     	2.26,83	24  PR 	
Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LSA	IAR	        	       	4.28,37	3      	       	       	2.07,57	11     	
Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	IAR	        	       	4.41,76	12     	       	       	2.10,57	16     	
Migova, Sofiya             	Мигова, София             	LN1	IAR	        	       	4.44,42	13     	       	       	2.11,74	18     	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	L30	IAR	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,08	1   SB 	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m    		5000m  		1000m     		1500m     		
                           	                          			19 Nov  		19 Nov 		20 Nov    		21 Nov    		
Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MN1	IAR	35,49   	1   SB 	       	       	1.11,31   	9   PR 	          	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	35,62   	2   SB 	       	       	1.11,84   	12     	          	       	
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	IAR	35,71   	3      	       	       	1.11,11   	5   SB 	1.53,35   	25  SB 	
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	IAR	35,78   	4      	       	       	1.10,26   	2   PR 	          	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	M30	IAR	35,95   	5   SB 	       	       	1.11,74   	11     	          	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	IAR	36,01   	6      	       	       	1.11,22   	8   SB 	1.51,43   	6   PR 	
Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	IAR	36,08   	7   PR 	       	       	1.10,66   	3   PR 	1.48,70   	2   SB 	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR	36,29(5)	8      	       	       	1.11,17   	7   SB 	1.51,92   	10     	
Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	IAR	36,29(8)	9      	       	       	1.11,15   	6      	          	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MN2	IAR	36,35   	10     	       	       	1.12,25   	13  PR 	          	       	
Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	IAR	36,46   	11     	       	       	1.12,72   	18     	          	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal Naufal    	Мухамедов, Амаль Науфаль  	MN3	IAR	36,76   	12     	       	       	          	DNF    	          	       	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	IAR	36,91   	13     	       	       	1.12,91(0)	19     	1.52,23(5)	15  PR 	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN2	IAR	36,96   	14  PR 	7.00,36	12  SB 	          	       	1.51,16   	5   PR 	
Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MN1	IAR	37,11(0)	15     	       	       	1.12,49   	16  PR 	1.52,19   	13  PR 	
Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN3	IAR	37,11(6)	16  SB 	6.58,49	11  SB 	1.12,35   	14  SB 	1.51,95   	11  SB 	
Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MN1	IAR	37,14(0)	17  SB 	       	       	1.12,54   	17  PR 	          	       	
Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MN1	IAR	37,14(8)	18  PR 	       	       	1.14,42   	23  PR 	          	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	IAR	37,14(9)	19     	       	       	1.11,73   	10  PR 	1.51,69   	7   PR 	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN3	IAR	37,17   	20  SB 	       	       	1.13,22   	22  SB 	          	       	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN3	IAR	37,53   	21  SB 	6.54,46	7      	          	       	1.53,59   	26     	
Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MN1	IAR	37,60   	22     	       	DNS    	1.12,95   	21  SB 	1.53,88   	27     	
Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN2	IAR	37,83   	23  SB 	7.00,71	13  PR 	          	       	1.52,91   	18     	
Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MN2	IAR	37,84   	24  SB 	       	DNF    	          	       	1.53,26   	24     	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MN1	IAR	37,98   	25     	6.55,76	8   SB 	          	       	1.53,04   	21  PR 	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	IAR	38,07   	26  PR 	6.49,57	5      	          	       	1.51,91(9)	8   PR 	
Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MN1	IAR	38,11   	27     	7.06,05	17     	          	       	1.52,99   	20  PR 	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN3	IAR	38,30   	28     	       	       	          	WDR    	          	       	
Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	IAR	38,35   	29  PR 	7.11,68	19     	          	       	1.52,96   	19  PR 	
Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MN1	IAR	38,55   	30  PR 	7.05,71	15  PR 	          	       	1.53,11   	23  PR 	
Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MSA	IAR	38,87   	31     	       	       	1.17,83   	29     	          	       	
Rodionov, Kirill (2000)    	Родионов, Кирилл (2000)   	MN3	IAR	39,10   	32  PR 	       	DNF    	1.17,65   	27  PR 	          	WDR    	
Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MN1	IAR	39,11   	33  SB 	7.22,13	23     	1.16,17   	24  PR 	1.57,60   	31  PR 	
Zajcev, Kirill (2001)      	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)     	MN2	IAR	39,22   	34  SB 	7.05,28	14  PR 	1.16,32   	25  PR 	1.57,37   	30  SB 	
Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MN1	IAR	39,47   	35  SB 	7.45,06	26  SB 	          	DQ     	2.01,90   	36     	
Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MN1	IAR	39,52   	36  SB 	7.31,23	25  SB 	1.17,37   	26     	1.59,03   	34     	
Vershinin, Artem           	Вершинин, Артем           	MN1	IAR	39,78   	37  PR 	7.05,94	16  PR 	1.17,82   	28  PR 	2.02,44   	38     	
Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	IAR	39,89   	38  PR 	8.08,41	27  SB 	          	WDR    	          	       	
Skripnik, Egor             	Скрипник, Егор            	MN1	IAR	39,96   	39     	       	       	1.19,30   	32  SB 	          	       	
Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MN1	IAR	40,06   	40  SB 	7.23,59	24  PR 	1.18,32   	31  SB 	2.00,27   	35  SB 	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR	40,24   	41     	7.19,56	21     	          	       	1.58,02   	32     	
Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MN1	IAR	40,29   	42     	       	       	1.17,91   	30     	          	       	
Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MN1	IAR	40,34   	43  SB 	       	DNF    	          	       	1.58,95   	33  SB 	
Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MN2	IAR	40,35   	44     	       	       	1.20,88   	33     	          	       	
Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MN1	IAR	        	DNF    	       	       	1.12,91(1)	20  PR 	1.51,91(9)	8   PR 	
Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN4	IAR	        	       	6.31,21	1   SB 	1.09,95   	1   PR 	1.45,70   	1   PR 	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	M30	IAR	        	       	6.34,85	2   SB 	          	       	1.50,51   	4   PR 	
Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN4	IAR	        	       	6.41,29	3   SB 	          	       	1.52,23(4)	14     	
Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MN1	IAR	        	       	6.46,89	4   SB 	1.10,95   	4   PR 	1.52,40   	16     	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN4	IAR	        	       	6.49,99	6      	          	       	          	       	
Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN2	IAR	        	       	6.56,14	9      	          	       	1.52,62   	17  PR 	
Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	        	       	6.57,93	10  PR 	          	       	1.53,09   	22  PR 	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MN1	IAR	        	       	7.06,86	18  PR 	          	       	1.55,98   	28  PR 	
Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем         	MN1	IAR	        	       	7.14,02	20  PR 	          	       	2.02,00   	37  SB 	
Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN2	IAR	        	       	7.20,94	22     	          	       	1.57,12   	29     	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	IAR	        	       	       	       	1.12,36   	15     	1.50,02   	3      	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MN2	IAR	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.52,03   	12     	

    
                

Native Language Names