FryslânCup 3 Junioren C/B
Leeuwarden (NED)
21 November 2021

Women
Name                         			500m   		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LB2	NED	43,05  	1   SB 	       	       	1.29,84	1      	       	       	
de Glee, Marika              	LC2	NED	43,50  	2      	       	       	       	       	2.18,82	1      	
de Graaf, Maren              	LB2	NED	44,08  	3      	       	       	       	       	2.22,97	4   PR 	
Bouwhuis, Willeke            	LC1	NED	44,21  	4      	       	       	1.30,73	2      	       	       	
Hijlkema, Lieke              	LC2	NED	44,25  	5   PR 	       	       	1.31,83	3      	       	       	
Boonstra, Nynke              	LB2	NED	44,96  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.21,70	2   PR 	
Nicolay, Elbrich             	LB1	NED	45,00  	7      	       	       	       	       	2.24,54	5      	
de Vries, Laura              	LC2	NED	45,66  	8      	       	       	1.32,63	5      	       	       	
Thomas, Mirjam               	LB1	NED	45,75  	9   PR 	       	       	1.32,51	4   PR 	       	       	
Kammeraat, Naomi             	LC1	NED	46,02  	10  PR 	       	       	1.33,75	6   PR 	       	       	
Leistra, Marloes             	LB2	NED	46,18  	11     	       	       	       	       	2.21,97	3      	
van der Leij, Rianne         	LC2	NED	46,95  	12     	46,81  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tinga, Nynke                 	LB1	NED	47,39  	13     	       	       	       	       	2.26,93	6      	
Valkenburg, Nienke           	LC2	NED	47,39  	13     	       	       	1.36,65	8      	       	       	
Kroondijk, Sophie            	LC1	NED	47,49  	15  PR 	       	       	1.38,97	10  PR 	       	       	
Goerres, Freya               	LC1	NED	47,88  	16     	48,55  	4      	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LC1	NED	48,10  	17     	48,52  	3      	       	       	       	       	
de Haan, Gerbrich            	LB1	NED	48,15  	18     	       	       	1.34,48	7   PR 	       	       	
Steg, Gwen                   	LB1	NED	48,20  	19     	48,04  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Haan, Eveline             	LB1	NED	48,25  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Kooistra, Elbrich            	LB1	NED	48,84  	21  PR 	49,17  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kuiken, Jenieke              	LB2	NED	49,06  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.34,49	8   PR 	
Visser, Lieke                	LC1	NED	49,18  	23     	       	       	1.38,47	9   PR 	       	       	
Steg, Britt                  	LC1	NED	49,54  	24     	49,56  	6      	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Corien              	LB1	NED	49,81  	25     	       	       	       	       	2.36,46	9   SB 	
Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LC1	NED	50,20  	26     	       	       	1.43,77	12     	       	       	
Postma, Janine               	LC2	NED	50,32  	27     	       	       	       	       	2.42,36	10  PR 	
Cnossen, Anouk               	LC2	NED	50,33  	28     	       	       	       	       	2.31,17	7   PR 	
Tiesma, Sanne-Marije         	LC2	NED	51,21  	29     	       	       	1.44,28	13     	       	       	
Boskma, Femke                	LC2	NED	51,54  	30  SB 	       	       	1.43,15	11  PR 	       	       	
Gorte, Saida                 	LC2	NED	52,16  	31  PR 	       	       	1.48,82	15  PR 	       	       	
Postma, Lisa                 	LC1	NED	55,47  	32     	53,63  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Visser, Bea                  	LC1	NED	1.19,21	33     	58,77  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LC1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	1.48,71	14  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                         			500m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Talsma, Johan                	MB2	NED	38,78  	1      	       	       	1.18,19	1      	       	       	
van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan   	MB1	NED	39,53  	2      	       	       	1.20,35	3      	       	       	
Hiemstra, Jurjen             	MB2	NED	39,89  	3      	       	       	1.18,37	2   PR 	       	       	
de Vries, Sietse             	MB1	NED	39,90  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.02,73	1      	
Breed, Colin                 	MC2	NED	40,69  	5      	       	       	1.23,03	4      	       	       	
Tjoelker, Jilles             	MB2	NED	40,79  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.08,12	6      	
Rietveld, Milan              	MC2	NED	40,86  	7      	       	       	       	       	2.04,12	4      	
de Velde, Chris              	MB1	NED	40,88  	8      	       	       	       	       	2.03,00	2      	
Blanken, Marijn              	MB1	NED	41,08  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.12,73	7   PR 	
Bouwhuis, Johan              	MB1	NED	41,09  	10     	       	       	       	       	2.03,53	3      	
Lange, Berend                	MC1	NED	41,32  	11     	       	       	       	       	2.07,27	5   PR 	
van Hardeveld, Floris        	MC1	NED	41,75  	12  PR 	       	       	1.27,62	6      	       	       	
Westra, Mats (2007)          	MC2	NED	42,08  	13     	       	       	1.24,39	5   PR 	       	       	
Haitjema, Jarno              	MC2	NED	42,79  	14     	       	       	       	       	2.17,83	11     	
Schuurman, Rick              	MC1	NED	43,07  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	
Hoekstra, Jan-Hendrik        	MC1	NED	43,13  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.14,76	8   PR 	
Wiersma, Thijs               	MC1	NED	44,51  	17     	       	       	1.28,59	7   PR 	       	       	
Sinnema, Joop                	MC2	NED	44,55  	18     	       	       	       	       	2.14,82	9      	
Zijlstra, Pieter             	MC1	NED	45,02  	19     	       	       	       	       	2.16,80	10  PR 	
van der Meulen, Ids          	MC1	NED	45,47  	20     	       	       	1.37,52	8   PR 	       	       	
de Haan, Atte                	MC1	NED	49,34  	21     	49,39  	1      	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Sem                	MC1	NED	57,62  	22  PR 	1.11,67	2      	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names