Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk
29 - 30 November 2021

Women - Junior A (18 - 19 лет)
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                           			29 Nov 		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина          	LA2	IAR	43,32  	1      	       	       	1.28,22	1      	
Krylova, Karina            	Крылова, Карина            	LA2	IAR	46,14  	2   SB 	       	       	1.33,94	2      	
Shabunina, Miroslavna      	Шабунина, Мирославна       	LA1	IAR	46,16  	3      	2.31,91	2      	1.37,17	4      	
Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения           	LA1	IAR	46,53  	4      	2.25,84	1      	       	       	
Kozlova, Kristina          	Козлова, Кристина          	LA1	IAR	48,11  	5      	2.39,01	3   SB 	1.36,42	3   SB 	

Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет)
Name                       	                           			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			29 Nov  		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	43,46   	1   SB 	2.20,23	3   SB 	1.29,45	4   SB 	5.00,51	4   SB 	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)   	LB2	IAR	43,63   	2      	2.16,01	1      	1.29,10	3      	4.48,06	2   SB 	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава    	LB2	IAR	44,05   	3   SB 	2.18,78	2      	1.28,86	2   SB 	4.59,70	3   SB 	
Pigareva, Elizaveta        	Пигарева, Елизавета        	LB1	IAR	45,04   	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина        	LB2	IAR	45,14   	5      	       	DNF    	1.28,41	1      	4.47,40	1   SB 	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина    	LB1	IAR	45,17   	6   PR 	2.32,22	15  PR 	1.35,49	16     	5.39,02	17     	
Tarasenko, Elizaveta       	Тарасенко, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	45,27   	7   PR 	2.21,78	6   PR 	1.31,55	9   PR 	5.02,24	5   PR 	
Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)    	LB2	IAR	45,35(0)	8      	       	       	1.29,70	5   SB 	       	       	
Borovskikh, Darya          	Боровских, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	45,35(9)	9   PR 	2.27,16	9   PR 	1.32,10	10  PR 	5.22,77	14  PR 	
Tkachenko, Sofiya          	Ткаченко, София            	LB1	IAR	45,51   	10     	2.24,88	7      	1.30,84	8      	5.23,29	15     	
Evsega, Valeriya           	Евсега, Валерия            	LB1	IAR	45,56   	11     	2.26,46	8      	1.33,97	13     	5.14,04	10     	
Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия          	LB2	IAR	45,67   	12     	2.20,33	4   PR 	1.29,84	6   SB 	5.03,18	7   SB 	
Temnikova, Viktoriya       	Темникова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	45,78   	13     	2.20,78	5   SB 	1.30,50	7   SB 	5.02,79	6   PR 	
Skochigorova, Darya        	Скочигорова, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	46,04   	14     	2.28,53	11     	1.32,56	11     	5.07,56	8   PR 	
Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина          	LB2	KAZ	46,27   	15  SB 	2.29,77	12  SB 	1.34,27	14     	5.31,68	16  SB 	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)  	LB2	IAR	46,75   	16     	2.28,08	10     	1.33,42	12  SB 	5.13,61	9      	
Gaibova, Yana              	Гаибова, Яна               	LB1	IAR	46,92   	17     	       	       	1.34,56	15     	       	       	
Melenteva, Margarita       	Мелентьева, Маргарита      	LB1	IAR	47,07   	18     	       	       	       	       	5.15,34	11     	
Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)     	LB1	IAR	47,16   	19  SB 	2.31,95	13     	1.36,90	18     	       	       	
Kuzmina, Evgeniya          	Кузьмина, Евгения          	LB1	IAR	48,12   	20     	       	       	1.41,71	21  SB 	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	48,64   	21  SB 	       	       	1.36,58	17  SB 	5.16,69	12     	
Sinicyna, Svetlana         	Синицына, Светлана         	LB2	IAR	48,92   	22     	2.40,78	16  SB 	       	       	5.41,24	18  PR 	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya   	Ахмеджанова, Виктория      	LB1	IAR	48,97   	23  SB 	2.32,08	14  SB 	1.37,39	19  PR 	5.20,80	13  SB 	
Gordeeva, Kseniya          	Гордеева, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	49,01   	24  PR 	       	       	1.42,79	22  PR 	       	       	
Norkulova, Karina          	Норкулова, Карина          	LB2	IAR	49,26   	25     	2.43,78	17  PR 	1.39,26	20  PR 	6.07,96	20  PR 	
Zakharova, Veronika        	Захарова, Вероника         	LB1	IAR	49,37   	26  SB 	       	       	1.45,27	25  SB 	       	       	
Belousova, Sofya           	Белоусова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	49,95   	27     	2.45,65	20  PR 	1.44,08	23  PR 	       	       	
Domozhirova, Polina        	Доможирова, Полина         	LB1	IAR	51,45   	28  PR 	2.44,82	19  PR 	1.44,95	24  PR 	       	       	
Kuzarman, Veronika         	Кузарман, Вероника         	LB1	IAR	51,97   	29     	2.44,59	18     	1.47,11	27  PR 	5.43,87	19     	
Gurova, Tatyana            	Гурова, Татьяна            	LB1	IAR	55,87   	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voronczova, Valeriya       	Воронцова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kharitonova, Kristina      	Харитонова, Кристина       	LB2	IAR	        	DQ     	       	       	1.46,86	26  SB 	       	       	

Women - Junior C (14 - 15 лет)
Name                       	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			29 Nov 		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Deryabina, Anna            	Дерябина, Анна             	LC2	IAR	42,98  	1   PR 	2.16,35	1   PR 	1.26,96	1   PR 	4.55,24	3      	
Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья           	LC2	IAR	43,32  	2   PR 	2.24,82	7      	1.28,92	2      	5.11,21	9   PR 	
Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара            	LC2	IAR	43,35  	3   SB 	2.22,71	5      	1.29,21	4      	5.04,40	5   SB 	
Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina     	Островская, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	44,08  	4   PR 	2.18,41	2   PR 	1.29,15	3   PR 	4.52,98	2      	
Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина             	LC2	IAR	44,77  	5   SB 	2.18,53	3   SB 	1.30,25	5   SB 	4.47,46	1   SB 	
Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	44,85  	6   SB 	2.26,88	10     	1.33,96	10     	5.10,76	8   PR 	
Kaeva, Anna                	Каева, Анна                	LC2	IAR	44,88  	7      	2.27,76	13     	1.30,84	6      	       	       	
Buslaeva, Viktoriya        	Буслаева, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	45,89  	8      	2.23,44	6   PR 	1.32,54	7   PR 	5.19,16	11     	
Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина          	LC2	IAR	45,92  	9   PR 	2.28,50	14  SB 	1.35,12	12  SB 	5.17,14	10  PR 	
Mitrejkina, Polina         	Митрейкина, Полина         	LC1	IAR	45,95  	10  SB 	2.22,14	4   PR 	       	       	4.55,80	4   PR 	
Kotelnikova, Anna          	Котельникова, Анна         	LC2	IAR	46,14  	11  PR 	2.26,33	8   PR 	1.34,34	11  PR 	5.20,16	12  PR 	
Blazhko, Elizaveta         	Блажко, Елизавета          	LC1	IAR	46,66  	12     	2.26,83	9   PR 	1.33,14	8   PR 	5.27,38	15  PR 	
Pilyugina, Tatyana         	Пилюгина, Татьяна          	LC1	IAR	46,87  	13     	       	DQ     	1.33,65	9   PR 	       	       	
Artyukhova, Viktoriya      	Артюхова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	48,35  	14     	2.30,97	15  PR 	       	       	5.22,20	14     	
Klimova, Tatyana           	Климова, Татьяна           	LC2	IAR	48,65  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.30,16	16  PR 	
Mamadzhanova, Lejla        	Мамаджанова, Лейла         	LC1	IAR	48,72  	16  SB 	2.31,11	16  PR 	       	       	5.22,01	13  PR 	
Pavlovskaya, Yuliya        	Павловская, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	48,85  	17     	2.27,10	11  PR 	       	       	5.06,80	6   PR 	
Kabakova, Anastasiya       	Кабакова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	49,40  	18     	2.40,44	18  PR 	1.42,01	16  PR 	5.49,69	18  PR 	
Sokolova, Yana             	Соколова, Яна              	LC1	IAR	49,41  	19     	       	       	1.43,10	17     	       	       	
Sergeeva, Kseniya          	Сергеева, Ксения           	LC2	IAR	49,85  	20  SB 	       	       	1.45,22	18  SB 	       	       	
Panchishnova, Elizaveta    	Панчишнова, Елизавета      	LC1	IAR	50,09  	21  PR 	       	       	1.47,82	21     	       	       	
Zicer, Valeriya            	Зицер, Валерия             	LC1	IAR	50,37  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.45,27	17  PR 	
Shebaeva, Karina           	Шебаева, Карина            	LC1	IAR	50,75  	23  PR 	2.40,79	19  PR 	1.40,70	15  PR 	       	DQ     	
Naumenko, Viktoriya        	Науменко, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	51,34  	24  SB 	       	       	1.47,56	20     	       	       	
Kvasova, Viktoriya         	Квасова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	52,46  	25     	       	       	1.50,02	23     	       	       	
Bakina, Kira               	Бакина, Кира               	LC1	IAR	52,53  	26     	2.41,75	20  PR 	1.45,97	19  PR 	       	WDR    	
Radajkina, Valeriya        	Радайкина, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	54,26  	27  PR 	2.49,04	21  PR 	1.48,73	22  PR 	6.00,97	19  PR 	
Glukhova, Ulyana           	Глухова, Ульяна            	LC1	IAR	1.02,49	28     	2.27,35	12  PR 	1.35,31	13  PR 	5.10,73	7   PR 	
Kajmakova, Elizaveta       	Каймакова, Елизавета       	LC1	IAR	       	DQ     	2.37,93	17  PR 	1.37,66	14  PR 	6.16,43	20     	
Mineeva, Zhanna            	Минеева, Жанна             	LC1	IAR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Morozova, Sofiya (2006)    	Морозова, София (2006)     	LC2	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                           			29 Nov 		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп             	MN1	IAR	37,89  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил           	MSA	IAR	38,90  	2   SB 	       	       	1.19,06	1      	
Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр           	MN1	IAR	39,75  	3      	2.06,61	2      	       	       	
Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб            	MN1	IAR	39,79  	4      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Ovrazhko, Aleksandr        	Овражко, Александр         	MN2	KAZ	40,03  	5   SB 	       	       	1.22,74	3   SB 	
Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел             	MN2	IAR	40,65  	6   SB 	       	       	1.20,08	2   PR 	
Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур             	MN3	IAR	40,72  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь              	MN1	IAR	40,92  	8      	2.05,24	1      	       	       	
Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий          	MN3	IAR	44,36  	9   SB 	       	       	1.31,08	4   SB 	

Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет)
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			29 Nov 		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим          	MA2	IAR	38,34  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.21,27	1      	
Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей              	MA1	IAR	39,13  	2   SB 	       	       	1.19,67	3      	       	       	
Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт         	MA1	IAR	39,31  	3      	2.03,76	1      	1.18,46	1   SB 	4.32,19	2      	
Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав       	MA1	KAZ	39,83  	4   PR 	2.04,20	2   SB 	1.18,85	2   PR 	4.36,25	3   PR 	
Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)          	MA1	IAR	42,28  	5      	       	       	1.26,17	4      	       	       	
Eremeev, Denis (2004)      	Еремеев, Денис (2004)      	MA1	IAR	44,13  	6      	2.22,31	3      	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Altukhov, Pavel            	Алтухов, Павел             	MA1	IAR	59,42  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trusov, Evgenij            	Трусов, Евгений            	MA1	IAR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет)
Name                       	                           			500m    		1500m     		1000m  		3000m     		
                           	                           			29 Nov  		29 Nov    		30 Nov 		30 Nov    		
Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей          	MB2	IAR	37,81   	1   PR 	1.57,13   	1   PR 	       	       	4.02,39   	1   PR 	
Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений          	MB2	IAR	38,28   	2   SB 	          	       	1.16,73	1   PR 	4.28,72   	8   PR 	
Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин             	MB1	IAR	38,47   	3   PR 	2.08,07   	10  PR 	1.20,27	7   PR 	4.32,15   	13  PR 	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр        	MB2	IAR	39,17(0)	4   SB 	2.00,87   	4      	1.17,14	2   SB 	4.18,55   	3      	
Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин          	MB1	IAR	39,17(1)	5   PR 	2.00,20   	3   PR 	1.17,15	3   PR 	4.29,13   	10     	
Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб              	MB2	IAR	39,30   	6      	2.01,75   	5   SB 	1.17,26	4   PR 	4.25,67   	6   PR 	
Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл         	MB2	IAR	39,51   	7   PR 	2.06,32   	7      	1.20,83	8      	4.29,06   	9   PR 	
Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис           	MB2	IAR	39,52   	8   SB 	2.09,45   	14     	1.21,09	10     	4.35,69   	14  SB 	
Basmanov, Sergej           	Басманов, Сергей           	MB1	IAR	39,57   	9   PR 	          	       	1.19,49	6      	          	       	
Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел             	MB1	IAR	39,64   	10  PR 	2.03,59   	6   SB 	1.18,74	5   PR 	4.24,56   	4      	
Kuzneczov, Vadim           	Кузнецов, Вадим            	MB1	IAR	40,22   	11  PR 	2.09,12   	12  SB 	       	       	4.31,80   	12  SB 	
Serik, Sergej              	Серик, Сергей              	MB1	IAR	40,36   	12  PR 	2.06,71   	9   PR 	1.21,03	9   PR 	4.25,14   	5   PR 	
Masalovich, Andrej         	Масалович, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	40,37   	13  PR 	2.10,96   	15  PR 	1.21,90	13  PR 	4.52,67   	26  SB 	
Dinislamov, Danil          	Динисламов, Данил          	MB2	IAR	40,84   	14  SB 	2.09,21   	13  SB 	1.21,16	11  SB 	4.40,48   	19  PR 	
Antonov, Zakhar            	Антонов, Захар             	MB1	IAR	40,87   	15  PR 	2.16,95   	26  PR 	1.24,38	15  PR 	5.02,56   	32  PR 	
Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	40,93   	16  PR 	2.08,85   	11  PR 	1.21,70	12  PR 	4.42,11   	20  PR 	
Manko, Danil               	Манько, Данил              	MB2	IAR	41,47   	17  PR 	2.06,53   	8   SB 	1.22,25	14  PR 	4.26,31   	7   PR 	
Nizamov, Damil             	Низамов, Дамиль            	MB2	IAR	41,62   	18  PR 	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Sergeev, Andrej (2005)     	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)     	MB1	IAR	42,30   	19  PR 	2.19,52   	28  SB 	1.25,96	23  PR 	5.04,66   	34  PR 	
Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	42,34   	20  PR 	2.17,40   	27  PR 	1.25,32	20  PR 	4.55,26   	27  PR 	
Yanvarcev, Vladislav       	Январцев, Владислав        	MB2	IAR	42,50   	21  PR 	          	DNS    	1.27,97	28  PR 	          	       	
Matveev, Danil (2005)      	Матвеев, Данил (2005)      	MB1	IAR	42,54   	22  PR 	2.14,42   	20  PR 	1.26,55	25  PR 	4.45,58   	22  PR 	
Petrov, Andrej             	Петров, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	42,67   	23  PR 	2.14,03   	18  SB 	1.24,58	17  SB 	4.39,63(1)	16     	
Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр          	MB1	IAR	42,69   	24     	          	       	1.24,97	18     	4.31,10   	11     	
Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений            	MB1	IAR	42,83   	25  PR 	2.15,01   	21  PR 	1.26,05	24  PR 	4.47,45   	24  PR 	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)      	MB2	IAR	42,86   	26     	2.11,43   	17  PR 	1.25,13	19  PR 	4.39,63(0)	15  PR 	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)       	MB2	IAR	42,88   	27     	2.11,42   	16  PR 	1.24,40	16  PR 	4.40,23   	18  PR 	
Semenov, Anton (2005)      	Семенов, Антон (2005)      	MB1	IAR	42,89   	28  SB 	          	       	1.29,57	31  SB 	          	       	
Frej, Artyom               	Фрей, Артём                	MB1	IAR	42,98   	29  PR 	2.15,98   	23  PR 	1.27,65	27  PR 	4.51,83   	25  PR 	
Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр       	MB1	IAR	43,02   	30     	2.19,74(8)	30  PR 	       	       	          	       	
Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей            	MB2	IAR	43,11   	31  PR 	2.15,60   	22  PR 	1.26,71	26  PR 	4.55,99   	28  PR 	
Zavrazhnykh, Nikita        	Завражных, Никита          	MB2	IAR	43,23   	32     	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Chernobaev, Kirill         	Чернобаев, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	43,28   	33     	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr       	Журавлев, Александр        	MB1	IAR	43,41   	34  PR 	2.19,74(3)	29  SB 	1.25,47	21  PR 	4.43,26   	21  PR 	
Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий          	MB2	IAR	43,47   	35  PR 	2.14,16   	19     	1.25,82	22  PR 	4.39,84   	17  SB 	
Kazarinov, Vyacheslav      	Казаринов, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	44,12   	36     	2.16,00   	24     	       	WDR    	          	WDR    	
Epimakhov, Ivan            	Епимахов, Иван             	MB1	IAR	44,47   	37     	          	       	1.32,79	35  PR 	          	       	
Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	44,70   	38  PR 	2.21,08   	32  PR 	1.29,16	30  PR 	5.00,29   	30  PR 	
Shashkov, Nikolaj          	Шашков, Николай            	MB1	IAR	44,82   	39  PR 	2.19,76   	31  PR 	1.30,96	33  PR 	4.58,00   	29  PR 	
Petin, Ivan                	Петин, Иван                	MB1	IAR	45,13   	40  PR 	2.16,66   	25  PR 	1.28,84	29  PR 	4.47,29   	23     	
Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	45,97   	41  PR 	          	       	1.30,18	32  PR 	5.02,04   	31     	
Krajnov, Andrej            	Крайнов, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	47,26   	42  SB 	          	       	1.38,36	38  SB 	          	       	
Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр         	MB1	IAR	47,37   	43  PR 	2.24,54   	34  PR 	1.32,13	34  PR 	5.03,02   	33  PR 	
Veresev, Mikhail           	Вересев, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	51,15   	44  SB 	2.37,65   	36  SB 	1.43,81	39  SB 	          	       	
Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр         	MB1	IAR	        	DNF    	2.21,70   	33     	1.32,94	36     	5.06,23   	35     	
Shelpyakov, Grigorij       	Шельпяков, Григорий        	MB1	IAR	        	DQ     	2.31,03   	35  PR 	1.33,76	37     	          	       	
Karabanov, Anton           	Карабанов, Антон           	MB1	IAR	        	WDR    	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей           	MB2	IAR	        	WDR    	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Nishanbaev, Ramshed        	Нишанбаев, Рамшед          	MB2	IAR	        	       	1.59,11   	2      	       	       	4.16,09   	2      	

Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет)
Name                       	                           			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			29 Nov  		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита           	MC2	IAR	40,86   	1   PR 	2.08,12	1   PR 	1.22,14	1   PR 	4.35,04	2   PR 	
Antonov, Aleksandr         	Антонов, Александр         	MC1	IAR	41,11   	2      	       	       	       	       	4.38,72	4      	
Sultanov, Vadim            	Султанов, Вадим            	MC2	IAR	41,35   	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.36,05	3   PR 	
Zinnatullin, Vadim         	Зиннатуллин, Вадим         	MC2	IAR	41,98   	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.45,45	6   PR 	
Kozhukhar, Konstantin      	Кожухарь, Константин       	MC1	IAR	42,45   	5      	       	       	       	       	4.52,61	10  PR 	
Ivannikov, Nikita          	Иванников, Никита          	MC2	IAR	42,69   	6   PR 	2.16,14	4   PR 	       	       	4.42,13	5   PR 	
German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав            	MC2	IAR	42,76   	7   PR 	2.11,89	2   PR 	1.25,92	2   PR 	4.33,20	1   PR 	
Kuchukov, Yurij            	Кучуков, Юрий              	MC1	IAR	43,28(2)	8   PR 	2.15,14	3   PR 	1.26,77	3   PR 	4.51,91	8   PR 	
Nishambaev, Ravshan        	Нишамбаев, Равшан          	MC1	IAR	43,28(8)	9   PR 	2.19,87	5   PR 	       	DQ     	4.51,19	7   PR 	
Genshel, Oskar             	Геншель, Оскар             	MC2	IAR	43,79   	10  PR 	2.24,75	10     	1.29,31	6   PR 	5.03,51	13  PR 	
Baryshev, Timofej          	Барышев, Тимофей           	MC2	IAR	43,91   	11     	2.32,72	14     	1.35,24	14     	       	       	
Lomovskikh, Igor           	Ломовских, Игорь           	MC2	IAR	44,07   	12     	2.23,10	8      	1.29,19	5      	       	       	
Gumerov, Ruslan            	Гумеров, Руслан            	MC1	IAR	44,53   	13  PR 	2.31,45	13  PR 	1.36,13	18  PR 	5.21,60	16  PR 	
Kupchik, Aleksandr         	Купчик, Александр          	MC1	IAR	45,10   	14     	       	       	1.33,83	11     	       	       	
Khvostov, Mikhail          	Хвостов, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	45,18   	15     	       	       	       	       	4.56,66	11  PR 	
Majorov, Matvej            	Майоров, Матвей            	MC1	IAR	45,28   	16  PR 	       	DNS    	1.33,45	10  PR 	5.30,95	18  PR 	
Fesko, Danil               	Фесько, Данил              	MC1	IAR	45,35   	17     	2.20,55	6   PR 	1.30,41	7      	4.51,98	9   PR 	
Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар            	MC2	IAR	45,96   	18  PR 	2.24,37	9   PR 	1.32,67	9   PR 	5.07,51	15  PR 	
Chirkov, Arsenij           	Чирков, Арсений            	MC2	IAR	46,07   	19  SB 	       	DNS    	1.34,98	13  SB 	       	       	
Baburin, Dmitrij           	Бабурин, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	46,38   	20     	2.27,16	11  PR 	1.34,94	12  SB 	       	       	
Tyumin, Kirill             	Тюмин, Кирилл              	MC2	IAR	46,55   	21     	       	       	       	       	5.21,98	17  PR 	
Trifonov, Kirill           	Трифонов, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	46,66   	22  SB 	       	DNS    	1.35,91	17  PR 	       	       	
Borodaj, Semen             	Бородай, Семен             	MC1	IAR	46,69   	23     	2.33,50	15  PR 	1.35,88	16  PR 	       	       	
Necheukhin, Konstantin     	Нечеухин, Константин       	MC2	IAR	47,82   	24     	       	       	1.36,69	20  PR 	       	       	
Glebov, Vladislav          	Глебов, Владислав          	MC1	IAR	47,93   	25     	2.40,12	17     	1.36,42	19     	       	       	
Mashanov, Artur            	Машанов, Артур             	MC1	IAR	47,96   	26     	2.30,65	12  PR 	1.35,43	15  PR 	       	       	
Balykov, Lev               	Балыков, Лев               	MC2	IAR	48,45   	27     	2.35,27	16  PR 	1.38,09	21     	5.41,85	19     	
Starcev, Nikita            	Старцев, Никита            	MC1	IAR	49,27   	28     	2.41,19	18     	1.42,01	22     	       	       	
Karimov, Rodion            	Каримов, Родион            	MC2	IAR	49,70   	29     	2.45,35	19     	1.43,22	23     	       	       	
Safronov, Feliks           	Сафронов, Феликс           	MC1	IAR	51,82   	30     	       	       	1.47,33	24  PR 	       	       	
Bykov, Artemij             	Быков, Артемий             	MC1	IAR	59,42   	31  SB 	       	       	1.59,26	26  SB 	       	       	
Serebrennikov, Danil (2007)	Серебренников, Данил (2007)	MC2	IAR	        	DNS    	       	       	1.47,38	25     	       	       	
Kolmakov, Igor             	Колмаков, Игорь            	MC1	IAR	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smekhov, Matvej            	Смехов, Матвей             	MC1	IAR	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ignashenkov, Vadim         	Игнашенков, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	        	DNF    	       	       	1.30,63	8      	5.06,26	14  PR 	
Arinushkin, Maksim         	Аринушкин, Максим          	MC1	IAR	        	DQ     	2.22,35	7      	1.27,22	4   PR 	4.58,00	12  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names