Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize
Vologda
4 - 5 December 2021

Women - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                        	                           			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                           			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Krendeleva, Darina          	Кренделева, Дарина         	LB2	IAR	44,05  	1      	1.33,57	3      	45,49  	2      	1.38,02	3      	
Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LB2	IAR	44,90  	2      	1.31,98	1      	45,31  	1      	1.31,59	1      	
Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LB2	IAR	45,58  	3      	1.32,77	2   SB 	       	DQ     	1.35,07	2      	
Savenok, Milena             	Савенок, Милена            	LB1	IAR	46,78  	4      	1.37,66	4      	47,54  	3      	1.40,86	5      	
Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина             	LB1	IAR	47,17  	5      	1.38,44	6   SB 	47,72  	4      	       	DNS    	
Nepomnyashhikh, Darya       	Непомнящих, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	47,62  	6      	1.38,91	7      	48,02  	5      	1.41,21	6      	
Fadeeva, Alena              	Фадеева, Алена             	LB2	IAR	48,21  	7      	1.38,39	5      	48,53  	6      	1.39,09	4      	
Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LB2	IAR	49,15  	8   SB 	1.59,75	11  SB 	49,58  	7      	1.43,82	7   SB 	
Kondakova, Irina            	Кондакова, Ирина           	LB1	IAR	49,89  	9   SB 	1.42,96	8   SB 	50,05  	8      	1.46,46	8      	
Shatalkina, Veronika        	Шаталкина, Вероника        	LB1	IAR	50,20  	10  SB 	1.46,77	10  SB 	51,20  	10     	1.52,58	10     	
Malekhonkova, Ekaterina     	Малехонькова, Екатерина    	L?	IAR	51,21  	11  SB 	1.46,14	9   SB 	51,75  	11     	1.49,65	9      	
Dobychina, Natalya          	Добычина, Наталья          	LB1	IAR	56,59  	12  SB 	2.11,59	14  SB 	58,11  	14     	2.13,61	14     	
Alikova, Aleksandra         	Аликова, Александра        	L?	IAR	57,06  	13  PR 	2.03,66	13  PR 	56,96  	12  PR 	2.04,35	11     	
Sheveleva, Anastasiya       	Шевелева, Анастасия        	L?	IAR	57,98  	14  PR 	2.15,55	15  SB 	50,75  	9   PR 	2.06,54	13  SB 	
Danilova, Ekaterina         	Данилова, Екатерина        	L?	IAR	1.03,05	15  PR 	       	DNS    	1.03,07	15     	       	       	
Badanina, Elizaveta         	Баданина, Елизавета        	L?	IAR	1.05,66	16  SB 	       	DNS    	1.05,07	16  SB 	       	       	
Varina, Karina              	Варина, Карина             	LB2	IAR	       	       	2.00,64	12  SB 	57,25  	13  SB 	2.04,36	12     	

Women - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                        	                           			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                           			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LC2	IAR	44,61  	1   SB 	1.36,18	1   SB 	46,07  	1      	1.38,30	1      	
Kudryashova, Milana-Nikol   	Кудряшова, Милана-Николь   	LC1	IAR	47,91  	2   PR 	1.43,45	5   PR 	       	DQ     	1.46,25	6      	
Melnikova, Elizaveta        	Мельникова, Елизавета      	LC2	IAR	48,25  	3      	1.38,17	2      	47,45  	2      	1.39,24	2      	
Platunova, Sofya            	Платунова, Софья           	L?	IAR	48,67  	4      	1.41,10	4      	49,78  	4      	1.44,72	4      	
Vaskova, Anfisa             	Васькова, Анфиса           	LYA	IAR	48,98  	5   PR 	1.43,91	6   PR 	49,30  	3      	1.45,52	5      	
Priporova, Kira             	Припорова, Кира            	LC2	IAR	49,86  	6   SB 	1.51,35	10  SB 	50,81  	6      	1.57,71	10     	
Andreeva, Milena            	Андреева, Милена           	LC2	IAR	50,27  	7      	1.40,27	3      	50,02  	5      	1.42,39	3      	
Bobylyova, Polina           	Бобылёва, Полина           	LC1	IAR	51,01  	8   SB 	1.46,56	7   SB 	52,20  	7      	1.56,38	9      	
Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya     	Рощектаева, Стефания       	LC1	IAR	51,12  	9   PR 	1.48,32	9   PR 	56,96  	14     	1.46,80	7   PR 	
Barbolina, Viktoriya        	Барболина, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	52,11  	10  SB 	1.53,97	11  SB 	53,00  	8      	1.57,87	11     	
Bogotopova, Viktoriya       	Боготопова, Виктория       	LC2	IAR	52,23  	11  PR 	1.47,10	8   PR 	53,23  	9      	1.50,66	8      	
Chumankova, Viktoriya       	Чуманкова, Виктория        	L?	IAR	53,14  	12  SB 	1.57,59	14  SB 	55,93  	12     	2.06,50	16     	
Soboleva, Kristina          	Соболева, Кристина         	L?	IAR	56,71  	13  SB 	1.59,14	16  SB 	1.02,88	19     	2.07,88	17     	
Patyukova, Viktoriya        	Патюкова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	56,72  	14  SB 	2.09,33	18  SB 	57,87  	16     	       	DNS    	
Raldugina, Lyudmila         	Ралдугина, Людмила         	LC1	IAR	56,98  	15  SB 	2.05,17	17  SB 	59,30  	18     	2.14,65	18     	
Filinskaya, Anastasiya      	Филинская, Анастасия       	L?	IAR	58,71  	16  SB 	       	       	58,92  	17     	       	       	
Gudkova, Darya              	Гудкова, Дарья             	L?	IAR	1.03,16	17  PR 	2.13,18	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Snopova, Olga               	Снопова, Ольга             	LC2	IAR	1.03,54	18  PR 	1.54,45	13  PR 	54,24  	10  PR 	2.00,94	14     	
Kirikova, Anastasiya        	Кирикова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	1.05,16	19  SB 	2.15,77	20  SB 	57,27  	15  SB 	1.59,52	13  SB 	
Kuzneczova, Ekaterina (2007)	Кузнецова, Екатерина (2007)	LC2	IAR	1.07,92	20  PR 	1.58,47	15     	55,94  	13  PR 	2.01,85	15     	
Nazvanova, Varvara          	Названова, Варвара         	LC1	IAR	1.12,69	21  SB 	1.54,00	12  SB 	55,23  	11  SB 	1.59,36	12     	
Klimova, Anastasiya         	Климова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior D (12-13 лет)
Name                        	                           			500m   		
                            	                           			5 Dec  		
Soloveva, Karina            	Соловьева, Карина          	LYB	IAR	55,58  	1   SB 	
Zamojskaya, Aleksandra      	Замойская, Александра      	LYB	IAR	56,98  	2   PR 	
Abramova, Anastasiya (2009) 	Абрамова, Анастасия (2009) 	LYB	IAR	59,05  	3   SB 	
Stolyarova, Aleksandra      	Столярова, Александра      	LYB	IAR	1.01,30	4   SB 	
Smirnova, Sofiya            	Смирнова, София            	LYB	IAR	1.01,77	5   PR 	
Mikhajlova, Alisa           	Михайлова, Алиса           	LYB	IAR	1.04,79	6      	
Mikhajlova, Marina          	Михайлова, Марина          	LYD	IAR	1.13,86	7   PR 	
Shilo, Mariya               	Шило, Мария                	LYB	IAR	1.14,74	8   SB 	
Molchanova, Anastasiya (2)  	Молчанова, Анастасия (2)   	L?	IAR	1.21,03	9   PR 	
Berezina, Elizaveta         	Березина, Елизавета        	LYB	IAR	1.21,80	10     	

Men - Junior A (Юниоры)
Name                        	                           			1000m  		
                            	                           			4 Dec  		
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav      	Стефанцов, Вячеслав        	MA1	IAR	1.23,18	1      	
Khromov, Ilya               	Хромов, Илья               	MA1	IAR	1.30,81	2   SB 	
Tropin, Rodion              	Тропин, Родион             	MA2	IAR	1.31,09	3   SB 	
Sorochinskij, Dmitrij       	Сорочинский, Дмитрий       	MA1	IAR	1.31,49	4   SB 	
Shikhov, Aleksandr          	Шихов, Александр           	MA1	IAR	1.34,01	5   SB 	
Smirnov, Sergej (2003)      	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)     	MA1	IAR	1.36,99	6   SB 	
Averin, Semen               	Аверин, Семен              	MA1	IAR	       	DNS    	
Bragin, Egor                	Брагин, Егор               	MA2	IAR	       	DNS    	
Burcev, Ivan                	Бурцев, Иван               	MA1	IAR	       	DNS    	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)       	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MA1	IAR	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                        	                           			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                           			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Churikov, Kirill            	Чуриков, Кирилл            	MB2	IAR	40,51  	1      	1.21,19	2      	40,95  	1      	1.20,87	1      	
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MB2	IAR	40,63  	2      	1.26,05	4   SB 	40,98  	2      	       	DNS    	
Samarin, Arsenij            	Самарин, Арсений           	MB2	IAR	41,43  	3      	1.21,17	1      	44,42  	10     	1.21,53	2      	
Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MB2	IAR	41,50  	4      	1.26,29	5      	41,10  	4      	1.23,68	3      	
Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	42,11  	5      	1.25,67	3      	41,01  	3      	1.24,32	4      	
Mokhnatkin, Ivan            	Мохнаткин, Иван            	MB2	IAR	42,49  	6   PR 	1.27,51	6   PR 	41,58  	5   PR 	1.27,08	5   PR 	
Sharapov, Savelij           	Шарапов, Савелий           	MB2	IAR	43,38  	7   SB 	1.33,78	11  SB 	43,88  	7      	1.31,78	9   PR 	
Bujnov, Timofej             	Буйнов, Тимофей            	MB2	IAR	43,85  	8   SB 	1.29,62	8   SB 	43,64  	6   SB 	1.28,95	6   SB 	
Gilyuk, Vladimir            	Гилюк, Владимир            	MB1	IAR	44,34  	9      	1.30,00	9      	44,15  	9      	1.32,56	10     	
Smalyuga, Boris             	Смалюга, Борис             	MB1	IAR	44,34  	9      	1.29,17	7      	44,08  	8      	1.32,95	11     	
Komarov, Mikhail            	Комаров, Михаил            	MB1	IAR	44,68  	11  SB 	1.30,53	10  SB 	44,59  	11  SB 	1.29,65	7   SB 	
Podosinnikov, Egor          	Подосинников, Егор         	MB1	IAR	45,76  	12     	1.37,21	15     	44,96  	13     	1.31,32	8      	
Konovalov, Artem            	Коновалов, Артем           	MB2	IAR	45,78  	13  SB 	1.33,99	12  SB 	44,81  	12  SB 	1.36,45	13     	
Maslov, Sergej              	Маслов, Сергей             	MB1	IAR	45,84  	14  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zimin, Pavel                	Зимин, Павел               	MB2	IAR	45,90  	15  SB 	1.35,02	13  SB 	45,20  	14  SB 	1.34,02	12  SB 	
Sokolov, Ilya               	Соколов, Илья              	MB2	IAR	46,09  	16  SB 	       	       	45,62  	15  SB 	       	       	
Shherbakovas, Daniil        	Щербаковас, Даниил         	MB2	IAR	46,55  	17  SB 	1.37,12	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)    	MB1	IAR	48,88  	18  SB 	1.46,23	18  SB 	48,38  	18  SB 	1.44,40	15  PR 	
Evficz, Mikhail             	Евфиц, Михаил              	MB2	IAR	49,34  	19  SB 	1.49,40	20  SB 	49,00  	19  SB 	1.46,07	17  PR 	
Ivanov, Daniil (2005)       	Иванов, Даниил (2005)      	MB2	IAR	49,40  	20  SB 	1.48,51	19  SB 	46,67  	16  SB 	1.44,89	16  SB 	
Tonkij, Yaroslav            	Тонкий, Ярослав            	M?	IAR	51,22  	21  SB 	1.42,90	17  SB 	1.01,59	20     	       	DNF    	
Novichikhin, Nikolaj        	Новичихин, Николай         	MB2	IAR	54,71  	22  SB 	1.40,78	16  PR 	47,33  	17  PR 	1.37,49	14  PR 	
Makarov, Maksim             	Макаров, Максим            	MB1	IAR	55,50  	23  SB 	2.02,87	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Matvej (1)       	Кузнецов, Матвей (1)       	M?	IAR	1.02,92	24  SB 	1.59,70	21  PR 	1.05,59	21     	2.01,55	18     	
Smirnov, Maksim             	Смирнов, Максим            	M?	IAR	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                        	                           			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                           			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Pustobaev, Dmitrij          	Пустобаев, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	43,93  	1      	1.29,10	1   SB 	42,33  	1      	1.30,38	1      	
Panteleev, Kirill           	Пантелеев, Кирилл          	MC2	IAR	44,70  	2      	1.32,60	4      	44,45  	3      	1.31,99	3      	
Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MC2	IAR	44,75  	3      	1.32,50	3   SB 	47,78  	5      	1.32,54	4      	
Khlupin, Mikhail            	Хлупин, Михаил             	MC2	IAR	44,92  	4   SB 	1.30,09	2   SB 	43,57  	2   SB 	1.31,56	2      	
Inyukin, Ilya               	Инюкин, Илья               	MC2	IAR	46,30  	5   SB 	1.43,10	6   SB 	45,50  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	
Kondrashkin, Daniil         	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	M?	IAR	48,43  	6   SB 	1.40,77	5      	48,22  	6   SB 	1.43,82	5      	
Mosolkov, Matvej            	Мосолков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	49,68  	7      	1.49,45	10     	48,50  	8      	1.51,27	10     	
Ivanov, Kirill (2)          	Иванов, Кирилл (2)         	M?	IAR	50,63  	8   SB 	       	DQ     	49,66  	9   SB 	1.45,83	6   SB 	
Sorokin, Stepan             	Сорокин, Степан            	MC2	IAR	51,00  	9   SB 	1.54,79	15  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Nechaev, Vadim              	Нечаев, Вадим              	M?	IAR	51,25  	10  SB 	1.53,51	13  SB 	51,06  	12  SB 	1.53,36	13  SB 	
Krasovskij, Vladimir        	Красовский, Владимир       	M?	IAR	51,30  	11  SB 	1.49,17	8   PR 	48,48  	7   PR 	1.48,01	8   PR 	
Ivanenko, Daniil            	Иваненко, Даниил           	M?	IAR	52,95  	12  SB 	1.53,19	12  PR 	51,92  	16  SB 	1.52,80	12  PR 	
Novozhilov, Savelij         	Новожилов, Савелий         	MC1	IAR	53,08  	13  SB 	1.54,53	14  SB 	51,41  	13  SB 	2.08,88	16     	
Pavlov, Stepan              	Павлов, Степан             	MC1	IAR	53,48  	14  PR 	1.56,29	16  PR 	53,35  	18  PR 	1.56,14	14  PR 	
Malakhin, Vasilij           	Малахин, Василий           	M?	IAR	54,50  	15  SB 	1.53,15	11  SB 	52,10  	17  SB 	2.09,45	17     	
Sorokin, Maksim (2006)      	Сорокин, Максим (2006)     	MC2	IAR	54,86  	16     	1.58,76	18     	54,25  	19     	       	DNS    	
Chizh, Dmitrij              	Чиж, Дмитрий               	M?	IAR	56,64  	17  SB 	1.57,25	17  SB 	51,61  	14  PR 	1.58,02	15     	
Fotchenkov, Aleksandr       	Фотченков, Александр       	M?	IAR	57,46  	18  SB 	2.01,41	19  SB 	56,28  	20  SB 	2.12,61	18     	
Skomorokhov, Pavel          	Скоморохов, Павел          	M?	IAR	57,57  	19  SB 	       	       	1.04,32	22     	       	       	
Zadvornov, Aleksandr        	Задворнов, Александр       	MC1	IAR	58,34  	20  SB 	1.44,35	7   PR 	50,56  	10  PR 	1.45,91	7      	
Potekhin, Mikhail           	Потехин, Михаил            	M?	IAR	1.01,74	21  PR 	       	       	1.02,45	21     	       	       	
Pyatiletov, Egor            	Пятилетов, Егор            	M?	IAR	1.03,81	22  SB 	2.17,37	20  SB 	51,90  	15  PR 	1.51,66	11  PR 	
Frolov, Gleb (2)            	Фролов, Глеб (2)           	M?	IAR	1.06,35	23  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Ulitkin, Vasilij            	Улиткин, Василий           	MC2	IAR	       	DQ     	1.49,17	8      	50,78  	11     	1.50,17	9      	

Men - Junior D (12-13 лет)
Name                        	                           			500m   		
                            	                           			5 Dec  		
Kolykhanov, Vladislav       	Колыканов, Владислав       	MYA	IAR	46,95  	1   SB 	
Ignashev, Roman             	Игнашев, Роман             	MYA	IAR	48,10  	2   SB 	
Klopov, Roman               	Клопов, Роман              	MYA	IAR	51,41  	3   SB 	
Mazunin, Nikita             	Мазунин, Никита            	MYA	IAR	53,69  	4   SB 	
Trusov, Bogdan              	Трусов, Богдан             	MYA	IAR	55,00  	5   PR 	
Sonnov, Ivan                	Соннов, Иван               	M?	IAR	56,80  	6   PR 	
Pesterev, Nikita            	Пестерев, Никита           	M?	IAR	56,98  	7   SB 	
Dunikov, Andrej             	Дуников, Андрей            	MYB	IAR	57,02  	8   PR 	
Sorochinskij, Andrej        	Сорочинский, Андрей        	M?	IAR	1.00,81	9   PR 	
Khazikov, Vladislav         	Хазиков, Владислав         	MYB	IAR	1.01,66	10  PR 	
Yumalov, Daniil             	Юмалов, Даниил             	M?	IAR	1.04,12	11  SB 	
Malashin, Roman             	Малашин, Роман             	M?	IAR	1.05,14	12  SB 	
Zavalin, Aleksandr          	Завалин, Александр         	M?	IAR	1.05,77	13  PR 	
Nagibin, Aleksandr          	Нагибин, Александр         	M?	IAR	1.18,10	14  SB 	
Khimkov, Artem              	Химков, Артем              	M?	IAR	       	DNS    	
Kulkov, Vadim               	Кульков, Вадим             	M?	IAR	       	DNS    	
Yakovlenkov, Roman          	Яковленков, Роман          	M?	IAR	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names