Tatyana Averina Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod
4 - 5 December 2021

Women
Name                       	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Nikandrova, Nadezhda       	Никандрова, Надежда         	L30	IAR	46,39  	1   PR 	2.33,02	1   PR 	1.37,62	1   PR 	5.10,60	1   PR 	
Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся             	LN1	IAR	50,23  	2   SB 	3.04,59	2   PR 	1.50,33	2   SB 	       	       	

Women - Junior A (18-19 лет)
Name                       	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Tarakanova, Olga           	Тараканова, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	48,05  	1      	2.38,46	1      	1.41,26	2      	5.36,01	1      	
Chulkova, Sofya            	Чулкова, Софья              	LA1	IAR	48,83  	2   SB 	2.39,73	2   SB 	1.40,95	1   SB 	5.41,13	2   SB 	
Antonova, Anastasiya (2003)	Антонова, Анастасия (2003)  	LA2	IAR	51,33  	3   SB 	       	       	1.51,64	3   PR 	       	       	
Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина              	LA1	IAR	51,97  	4   SB 	3.08,23	4   SB 	1.54,87	4   SB 	       	       	
Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина             	LA1	IAR	52,98  	5   SB 	3.01,23	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Evdokimova, Aleksandra     	Евдокимова, Александра      	LA1	IAR	53,67  	6   SB 	3.10,30	5   SB 	1.57,10	5   PR 	       	       	
Emelyanova, Irina          	Емельянова, Ирина           	LA1	IAR	1.04,87	7   PR 	3.34,40	6   PR 	2.16,40	6   PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                       	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся              	LB2	IAR	45,29  	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Babkina, Anastasiya        	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	46,29  	2   SB 	2.27,85	1   SB 	1.34,78	1   SB 	5.24,30	3   SB 	
Shirokova, Milena          	Широкова, Милена            	LB1	IAR	46,50  	3   SB 	2.39,37	7   SB 	1.36,69	3   SB 	5.32,54	5   SB 	
Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария              	LB2	IAR	46,70  	4      	2.34,65	4   SB 	1.36,00	2      	5.23,70	2   SB 	
Fokina, Polina             	Фокина, Полина              	LB1	IAR	47,58  	5   PR 	2.41,79	8   PR 	1.42,36	8   PR 	5.55,32	8   SB 	
Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья             	LB2	IAR	47,70  	6      	2.35,16	5   SB 	1.37,57	4      	       	DNS    	
Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия           	LB2	IAR	47,97  	7   SB 	2.31,05	2      	1.37,70	5   SB 	5.12,23	1      	
Lukshina, Aleksandra       	Лукшина, Александра         	LB2	IAR	48,42  	8   PR 	2.33,82	3   PR 	1.39,45	7   PR 	5.33,39	6   PR 	
Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария           	LB2	IAR	48,92  	9   SB 	2.38,78	6      	1.39,04	6   SB 	5.28,45	4      	
Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия        	LB1	IAR	49,50  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия           	LB2	IAR	49,85  	11  SB 	       	       	1.49,24	12  SB 	       	       	
Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета          	LB1	IAR	49,89  	12  SB 	2.52,32	11  SB 	1.48,46	11  SB 	       	       	
Garina, Margarita          	Гарина, Маргарита           	LB1	IAR	51,10  	13  SB 	2.42,03	9   SB 	1.44,70	9   SB 	5.46,70	7   SB 	
Kuchekeeva, Dana           	Кучекеева, Дана             	LB1	IAR	51,54  	14  SB 	2.56,06	12  PR 	1.51,92	13  SB 	       	       	
Mochalova, Olesya          	Мочалова, Олеся             	LB2	IAR	51,70  	15  SB 	2.47,03	10  SB 	1.47,15	10  SB 	       	DNF    	
Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	53,00  	16  SB 	3.02,03	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shalapanova, Olga          	Шалапанова, Ольга           	L?	IAR	53,20  	17  PR 	3.04,48	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gorshkova, Darya           	Горшкова, Дарья             	LB1	IAR	53,23  	18  SB 	3.00,20	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Eliseeva, Valeriya         	Елисеева, Валерия           	LB1	IAR	54,14  	19  SB 	3.15,40	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bazhukova, Ulyana          	Бажукова, Ульяна            	LB1	IAR	55,23  	20  PR 	3.47,53	18  SB 	2.12,73	14     	       	       	
Vorobeva, Aleksandra (2006)	Воробьева, Александра (2006)	LB1	IAR	55,67  	21  SB 	3.07,45	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Baranova, Anastasiya       	Баранова, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	57,29  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                       	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга            	LC2	IAR	44,57  	1      	2.24,73	1      	1.32,98	1      	5.04,85	1      	
Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	47,60  	2      	2.38,48	4      	1.41,29	3      	5.30,04	3      	
Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия            	LC2	IAR	48,20  	3      	2.31,42	2      	1.39,75	2      	5.20,07	2      	
Russkikh, Kseniya          	Русских, Ксения             	LC2	IAR	48,78  	4   SB 	2.41,86	6   PR 	1.47,78	9   SB 	5.53,73	8   SB 	
Solodovnikova, Veronika    	Солодовникова, Вероника     	LC2	IAR	49,02  	5   SB 	2.38,23	3   PR 	1.43,49	5   SB 	5.51,60	7   SB 	
Petukhova, Anna (2007)     	Петухова, Анна (2007)       	LC1	IAR	49,67  	6   SB 	2.51,18	12  SB 	1.46,80	8   SB 	6.06,76	9   PR 	
Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	49,76  	7      	2.46,92	9      	1.48,89	10     	       	DNS    	
Tyulkina, Karina           	Тюлькина, Карина            	LC1	IAR	49,83  	8   SB 	2.41,02	5   PR 	1.43,85	6   SB 	5.48,51	6   PR 	
Shalaginova, Kseniya       	Шалагинова, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	49,92  	9   SB 	2.42,20	7   PR 	1.42,58	4   PR 	5.43,54	5   PR 	
Belenkova, Darya           	Беленкова, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	51,00  	10  PR 	2.49,36	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Trostina, Alina            	Тростина, Алина             	LC2	IAR	51,29  	11  PR 	3.00,00	16  SB 	1.52,37	15  SB 	       	       	
Brovko, Anna               	Бровко, Анна                	LC1	IAR	51,60  	12  PR 	3.00,32	17  PR 	1.53,75	18  SB 	       	       	
Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья            	LC2	IAR	51,83  	13  SB 	       	       	1.54,51	20  SB 	       	       	
Samuskova, Yuliya          	Самуськова, Юлия            	L?	IAR	51,89  	14  PR 	2.57,43	14  PR 	1.52,48	16  PR 	6.25,60	12  PR 	
Trojnikova, Alisa          	Тройникова, Алиса           	LC1	IAR	51,97  	15  PR 	2.51,16	11  PR 	1.50,45	11  SB 	6.24,86	11  PR 	
Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия            	LC2	IAR	52,11  	16     	3.03,32	19     	1.51,00	12     	6.50,29	13  SB 	
Buzova, Elena              	Бузова, Елена               	LC2	IAR	52,20  	17  SB 	3.01,69	18  PR 	1.53,10	17  SB 	       	       	
Borisova, Margarita        	Борисова, Маргарита         	LC2	IAR	52,54  	18  SB 	2.42,64	8   SB 	1.46,24	7   SB 	5.38,70	4   PR 	
Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)  	Волкова, Виктория (2006)    	LC2	IAR	53,26  	19  SB 	2.59,36	15  SB 	1.52,03	14  SB 	       	       	
MIkheeva, Mariya           	Михеева, Мария              	LC1	IAR	55,16  	20  SB 	       	       	2.12,40	25  SB 	       	       	
Sheina, Aleksandra         	Шеина, Александра           	LC2	IAR	55,98  	21  SB 	2.53,52	13  PR 	1.51,60	13  SB 	6.19,76	10  PR 	
Shuvalova, Alina           	Шувалова, Алина             	L?	IAR	56,02  	22  SB 	3.03,53	20  PR 	1.53,94	19  SB 	       	       	
Glazunova, Elizaveta       	Глазунова, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	57,10  	23  PR 	3.26,33	24  PR 	2.11,45	24  PR 	       	       	
Kamenskaya, Anastasiya     	Каменская, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	57,67  	24  PR 	3.23,86	22  PR 	2.21,11	30     	       	       	
Bagina, Evgeniya           	Багина, Евгения             	L?	IAR	57,67  	24  PR 	3.28,54	26  PR 	2.10,20	23  PR 	       	       	
Bryzgalova, Sofya          	Брызгалова, Софья           	L?	IAR	57,97  	26  PR 	3.13,64	21  PR 	2.19,36	28  SB 	       	       	
Naumova, Anita             	Наумова, Анита              	L?	IAR	59,75  	27  PR 	3.45,11	27  PR 	2.08,29	21  PR 	       	       	
Kashkarova, Kristina       	Кашкарова, Кристина         	L?	IAR	1.02,82	28  PR 	3.25,42	23  PR 	2.10,11	22  PR 	       	       	
Rytova, Anastasiya         	Рытова, Анастасия           	L?	IAR	1.05,82	29  PR 	3.46,70	29  PR 	2.20,61	29  PR 	       	       	
Artamonova, Nataliya       	Артамонова, Наталия         	L?	IAR	1.09,90	30  SB 	3.28,10	25  PR 	2.16,27	26  PR 	       	       	
Bakhtina, Valeriya         	Бахтина, Валерия            	L?	IAR	1.14,95	31  SB 	3.46,07	28  PR 	2.18,64	27  PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior D (12-13 лет)
Name                       	                            			500m   		1000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Cherepanova, Ulyana        	Черепанова, Ульяна          	LYB	IAR	47,80  	1   PR 	1.38,43	1   PR 	
Luchinina, Anna            	Лучинина, Анна              	LYA	IAR	48,42  	2   SB 	1.40,95	2   SB 	
Vidyakina, Mariya          	Видякина, Мария             	L?	IAR	50,38  	3   PR 	1.48,80	4   PR 	
Glazkova, Evgeniya         	Глазкова, Евгения           	LYA	IAR	51,04  	4      	1.54,20	6   SB 	
Ivanova, Darya (2008)      	Иванова, Дарья (2008)       	LYA	IAR	51,20  	5   SB 	1.52,42	5   PR 	
Gushhina, Alisa            	Гущина, Алиса               	LYB	IAR	51,83  	6      	2.01,82	11  PR 	
Arlakova, Aleksandra       	Арлакова, Александра        	LYA	IAR	52,89  	7   PR 	1.48,58	3   PR 	
Demina, Liana              	Демина, Лиана               	LYA	IAR	54,12  	8      	1.59,95	8   SB 	
Letyagina, Nika            	Летягина, Ника              	L?	IAR	56,20  	9   PR 	2.01,99	12  PR 	
Borodacheva, Sofya         	Бородачева, Софья           	LYB	IAR	56,39  	10  PR 	2.01,17	10  PR 	
Mokrushina, Evgeniya       	Мокрушина, Евгения          	L?	IAR	56,68  	11  PR 	2.00,20	9   PR 	
Sedova, Elizaveta          	Седова, Елизавета           	LYB	IAR	56,82  	12  PR 	2.06,36	16  PR 	
Khodakovskaya, Elizaveta   	Ходаковская, Елизавета      	LYA	IAR	57,23  	13  SB 	       	DNF    	
Zajceva, Anna (2009)       	Зайцева, Анна (2009)        	LYA	IAR	57,60  	14     	2.04,76	14  PR 	
Kostenko, Anna             	Костенко, Анна              	LYB	IAR	58,10  	15     	       	       	
Plotnikova, Anastasiya     	Плотникова, Анастасия       	LYA	IAR	59,54  	16  PR 	2.04,45	13  PR 	
Okisheva, Anna             	Окишева, Анна               	L?	IAR	1.00,33	17  SB 	2.05,20	15  PR 	
Pichugova, Darya           	Пичугова, Дарья             	LYA	IAR	1.00,89	18  SB 	2.21,40	24  SB 	
Dmitrieva, Varvara         	Дмитриева, Варвара          	LYB	IAR	1.01,48	19     	2.07,29	17  PR 	
Trofimova, Anna (2)        	Трофимова, Анна (2)         	L?	IAR	1.01,70	20  PR 	2.31,67	26  SB 	
Kuzmina, Kseniya           	Кузьмина, Ксения            	L?	IAR	1.01,87	21  PR 	2.14,36	22  PR 	
Sergeeva, Viktoriya (2009) 	Сергеева, Виктория (2009)   	LYB	IAR	1.02,60	22  PR 	       	       	
Agafonova, Ekaterina       	Агафонова, Екатерина        	L?	IAR	1.04,85	23  PR 	2.13,03	20  PR 	
Khokhlova, Alisa (2009)    	Хохлова, Алиса (2009)       	LYA	IAR	1.06,35	24  SB 	2.14,08	21  PR 	
Kirillova, Yuliya          	Кириллова, Юлия             	L?	IAR	1.06,44	25  PR 	2.23,90	25  PR 	
Pushkareva, Veronika       	Пушкарева, Вероника         	L?	IAR	1.07,70	26  PR 	2.32,32	27  PR 	
Konovalova, Sabina         	Коновалова, Сабина          	L?	IAR	1.08,80	27  PR 	2.16,53	23  PR 	
Yamutina, Kseniya          	Ямутина, Ксения             	LYB	IAR	1.10,20	28  SB 	2.08,48	18  PR 	
Klishhuk, Kseniya          	Клищук, Ксения              	LYB	IAR	1.10,49	29     	2.08,80	19  PR 	
Chichkanova, Anna          	Чичканова, Анна             	L?	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	
Andreyanova, Darya         	Андреянова, Дарья           	L?	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	
Danilova, Mariya           	Данилова, Мария             	L?	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kharitonova, Alena         	Харитонова, Алена           	LYB	IAR	       	DQ     	1.56,45	7   PR 	

Women - Junior E (9-11 лет)
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m 		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Nikitina, Yuliya           	Никитина, Юлия              	L?	IAR	12,79  	1   SB 	33,67  	2   SB 	
Cherepanova, Anna          	Черепанова, Анна            	L?	IAR	12,80  	2   SB 	33,04  	1   SB 	
Beregovenko, Zlata         	Береговенко, Злата          	LYC	IAR	12,85  	3   SB 	47,38  	18     	
Pavlova, Margarita         	Павлова, Маргарита          	LYC	IAR	12,95  	4   SB 	36,29  	4   SB 	
Nikolskaya, Olga           	Никольская, Ольга           	LYC	IAR	13,10  	5   SB 	36,29  	4   SB 	
Kostakova, Arina           	Костакова, Арина            	LYC	IAR	13,23  	6   SB 	34,48  	3   SB 	
Tiunova, Anastasiya        	Тиунова, Анастасия          	L?	IAR	13,32  	7   SB 	38,20  	8   SB 	
Ivanova, Yana              	Иванова, Яна                	L?	IAR	13,48  	8   SB 	38,67  	9   SB 	
Zemskova, Kristina         	Земскова, Кристина          	LYD	IAR	13,86  	9   SB 	40,80  	11  SB 	
Surnina, Yana              	Сурнина, Яна                	L?	IAR	14,02  	10  SB 	41,48  	13  SB 	
Chebotareva, Varvara       	Чеботарева, Варвара         	LYD	IAR	14,07  	11  SB 	39,23  	10  SB 	
Avdeeva, Afina             	Авдеева, Афина              	LYC	IAR	14,29  	12  SB 	43,23  	14     	
Petukhova, Viktoriya (2)   	Петухова, Виктория (2)      	L?	IAR	14,80  	13  SB 	40,80  	11  SB 	
Bisyaeva, Kseniya          	Бисяева, Ксения             	LYC	IAR	15,02  	14  SB 	45,60  	16  SB 	
Gann, Kseniya              	Ганн, Ксенин                	LYD	IAR	15,23  	15  SB 	46,80  	17  SB 	
Komarova, Veronika         	Комарова, Вероника          	LYC	IAR	15,61  	16  SB 	43,27  	15  SB 	
Maryashkina, Vera          	Маряшкина, Вера             	LYC	IAR	16,76  	17  SB 	37,49  	7   SB 	
Shiryaeva, Sofya           	Ширяева, Софья              	LYC	IAR	17,00  	18     	37,45  	6   SB 	
Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2011) 	Михайлова, Ксения (2011)    	LYD	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	

Women - Out of Competition (в/к)
Name                       	                            			500m 		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		
Cherepanova, Anna          	Черепанова, Анна            	L?	IAR	54,42  	1   PR 	

Men
Name                       	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)     	MN1	IAR	40,51  	1   SB 	2.04,86	1      	1.20,60	1      	4.21,95	1   SB 	
Sharov, Anton              	Шаров, Антон                	M30	IAR	42,14  	2   SB 	2.21,58	2   SB 	1.27,10	3   SB 	5.16,80	2   SB 	
Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем            	MN1	IAR	42,42  	3   SB 	       	DNS    	1.26,54	2   SB 	       	       	
Solovev, Mikhail           	Соловьев, Михаил            	MSA	IAR	45,42  	4   SB 	2.31,89	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior A (18-19 лет)
Name                       	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Frolov, Evgenij            	Фролов, Евгений             	MA2	IAR	42,23  	1      	       	       	1.25,98	1   PR 	
Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий              	M?	IAR	43,13  	2   PR 	2.35,86	1   PR 	1.35,70	2   SB 	

Men - Masters AG 30/35
Name                       	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений             	M30	IAR	41,17  	1   SB 	2.14,89	2   SB 	1.25,88	1   SB 	4.47,87	1   SB 	
Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей            	M35	IAR	42,80  	2   SB 	2.18,87	5   SB 	1.29,23	5   SB 	4.57,48	3   SB 	
Zemskov, Aleksandr         	Земсков, Александр          	M35	IAR	42,95  	3   SB 	2.16,95	4   SB 	1.28,02	4   SB 	5.13,34	5   SB 	
Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор          	M35	IAR	43,16  	4      	2.15,82	3   SB 	1.27,88	3   SB 	4.58,80	4   SB 	
Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)   	Васьков, Александр (1984)   	M35	IAR	43,18  	5   SB 	2.14,77	1   SB 	1.27,50	2   SB 	4.49,42	2   SB 	
Sadikov, Dmitrij           	Садиков, Дмитрий            	M35	IAR	45,00  	6      	2.29,92	6   PR 	1.33,28	6   SB 	       	       	

Men - Masters AG 40/45
Name                       	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Khrushhev, Dmitrij         	Хрущев, Дмитрий             	M45	IAR	43,36  	1   SB 	2.23,14	1   SB 	1.28,93	1   SB 	5.03,95	1   SB 	
Neverov, Andrej            	Неверов, Андрей             	M45	IAR	44,30  	2   SB 	       	       	1.33,17	3   SB 	       	       	
Baranov, Andrej            	Баранов, Андрей             	M45	IAR	45,16  	3      	2.26,80	2   PR 	1.31,02	2   SB 	5.31,70	2   PR 	
Lysukhin, Mikhail          	Лысухин, Михаил             	M45	IAR	46,98  	4   PR 	       	       	1.39,32	4   SB 	       	       	
Svistukhin, Roman          	Свистухин, Роман            	M45	IAR	47,12  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khokhlin, Dmitrij          	Хохлин, Дмитрий             	M?	IAR	1.14,98	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Masters AG 50+
Name                       	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит          	M55	IAR	47,42  	1   SB 	2.35,06	2   SB 	1.39,95	3   SB 	5.29,10	2   SB 	
Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей             	M50	IAR	48,26  	2   SB 	2.37,65	4   SB 	1.39,38	2   SB 	5.56,23	4   SB 	
Barabanov, Andrej          	Барабанов, Андрей           	M50	IAR	48,67  	3   SB 	2.35,00	1   PR 	1.39,00	1   SB 	5.42,18	3   PR 	
Skripachev, Sergej         	Скрипачев, Сергей           	M?	IAR	56,60  	4   SB 	3.06,94	5   SB 	       	DNF    	6.18,42	5   PR 	
Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)   	Воробьев, Владимир (1954)   	M65	IAR	       	       	2.36,90	3   SB 	       	DNS    	5.26,26	1   SB 	

Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                       	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита            	MB2	IAR	40,90  	1      	2.09,95	1      	1.21,78	1      	4.29,54	1      	
Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис              	MB2	IAR	41,07  	2      	2.12,95	3      	1.23,15	2      	4.42,98	3      	
Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор           	MB1	IAR	42,30  	3      	2.21,48	4   SB 	1.27,58	4      	5.08,10	5   SB 	
Durkin, Kirill             	Дуркин, Кирилл              	MB2	IAR	42,48  	4   SB 	2.10,20	2   SB 	1.24,75	3   SB 	4.40,95	2   SB 	
Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур               	MB2	IAR	43,70  	5   SB 	       	DNF    	1.38,07	7   SB 	       	       	
Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита              	MB2	IAR	44,05  	6      	2.25,29	5      	1.31,07	5      	5.17,55	6      	
Mitrofanov, Maksim         	Митрофанов, Максим          	MB2	IAR	46,00  	7   SB 	2.34,04	7   SB 	1.36,36	6   SB 	5.39,96	9   PR 	
Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)      	MB1	IAR	46,04  	8   SB 	2.35,13	8   SB 	1.38,89	9   SB 	5.40,22	10  SB 	
Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур             	MB1	IAR	47,13  	9      	2.37,54	10     	1.39,88	10     	5.33,82	8      	
Chuchajkin, Dmitrij        	Чучайкин, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	47,57  	10  PR 	2.32,32	6   PR 	1.38,47	8   PR 	5.23,80	7   PR 	
Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем              	MB2	IAR	47,82  	11  SB 	2.36,29	9   SB 	1.40,98	11  SB 	       	       	
Utrobin, Maksim (2005)     	Утробин, Максим (2005)      	MB2	IAR	48,02  	12  SB 	2.40,86	11  PR 	1.53,00	14  SB 	       	       	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ             	MB1	IAR	48,82  	13  SB 	2.44,67	12     	1.42,48	12     	5.57,51	11     	
Khajrutdinov, Salavat      	Хайрутдинов, Салават        	MB1	IAR	1.01,07	14  SB 	2.47,30	13  PR 	1.43,31	13  PR 	       	       	
Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман            	MB1	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.57,92	4   SB 	

Men - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                       	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		4 Dec  		5 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Presnyakov, Stepan         	Пресняков, Степан           	MC1	IAR	43,48  	1   PR 	2.28,51	2   PR 	1.32,14	2   PR 	4.58,76	1   PR 	
Shirokov, Vyacheslav       	Широков, Вячеслав           	MC1	IAR	44,10  	2   SB 	2.18,76	1   PR 	1.27,71	1   SB 	4.59,04	2   PR 	
Rodionov, Nikita           	Родионов, Никита            	MC2	IAR	45,70  	3   SB 	2.37,86	3   SB 	1.34,95	3   SB 	5.21,39	3   PR 	
Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир         	MC1	IAR	48,02  	4      	2.42,02	5   PR 	1.40,13	4   SB 	5.45,80	6   PR 	
Karetnikov, Maksim         	Каретников, Максим          	M?	IAR	48,70  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peleshin, Nikolaj          	Пелешин, Николай            	MC1	IAR	49,16  	6   PR 	2.40,26	4   PR 	1.42,68	6   PR 	5.36,84	4   PR 	
Isaev, Timofej             	Исаев, Тимофей              	MC1	IAR	49,54  	7   SB 	       	DQ     	1.40,95	5   PR 	5.42,32	5   PR 	
Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав            	MC1	IAR	49,60  	8   SB 	2.57,23	9   PR 	1.44,54	8   SB 	       	       	
Fomin, Maksim              	Фомин, Максим               	MC2	IAR	50,23  	9      	2.50,13	8   PR 	1.46,88	9   PR 	       	       	
Rezyapov, Denis            	Резяпов, Денис              	MC2	IAR	50,64  	10  PR 	3.01,40	12  PR 	2.01,61	17     	       	       	
Efremov, Roman             	Ефремов, Роман              	MC1	IAR	50,69  	11     	2.47,80	6   PR 	1.44,13	7   PR 	6.00,16	7   PR 	
Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван               	MC2	IAR	50,95  	12  SB 	2.49,50	7   SB 	1.48,42	11  SB 	6.08,64	8   PR 	
Polikarpov, Egor           	Поликарпов, Егор            	MC2	IAR	51,58  	13  SB 	       	       	1.57,72	15  SB 	       	       	
Buzov, Yurij               	Бузов, Юрий                 	MC1	IAR	52,08  	14  PR 	3.00,70	10  PR 	1.53,70	12  PR 	       	       	
Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий              	MC2	IAR	52,58  	15  SB 	3.08,40	13  PR 	1.54,76	13  SB 	       	       	
Shishov, Konstantin        	Шишов, Константин           	MC1	IAR	53,98  	16  PR 	       	DNF    	1.59,48	16  PR 	       	       	
Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей            	MC1	IAR	54,32  	17  SB 	3.11,26	14  PR 	1.57,32	14  SB 	       	       	
Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)     	MC2	IAR	57,45  	18  SB 	3.16,39	15  PR 	2.01,80	18  PR 	       	       	
Volkov, Artem              	Волков, Артем               	M?	IAR	1.17,42	19  SB 	3.43,07	16  PR 	2.18,36	19  PR 	       	       	
Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим          	MC2	IAR	       	       	3.00,93	11  SB 	1.47,52	10  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior D (12-13 лет)
Name                       	                            			500m   		1000m  		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван                	MYA	IAR	46,27  	1      	1.36,38	1   PR 	
Evgrafov, Aleksandr        	Евграфов, Александр         	MYA	IAR	48,76  	2   PR 	1.45,35	3   PR 	
Cyganov, Anton             	Цыганов, Антон              	MYA	IAR	49,95  	3   PR 	1.48,13	5   PR 	
Yazykov, Rostislav         	Языков, Ростислав           	MYA	IAR	49,96  	4   SB 	1.43,42	2   PR 	
Siskov, Artem              	Сиськов, Артем              	M?	IAR	50,40  	5   PR 	1.45,69	4   PR 	
Rogov, Matvej              	Рогов, Матвей               	MYA	IAR	50,46  	6   PR 	1.53,43	7   PR 	
Lanovoj, Amir              	Лановой, Амир               	MYA	IAR	51,60  	7   PR 	1.48,32	6   PR 	
Volnov, Danila             	Вольнов, Данила             	MYA	IAR	51,78  	8      	       	       	
Yanyushkin, Artem          	Янюшкин, Артем              	M?	IAR	51,95  	9   PR 	1.56,10	10  SB 	
Turushev, Vladislav        	Турушев, Владислав          	MYA	IAR	53,82  	10  SB 	1.56,40	11  PR 	
Nikolskij, Yaroslav        	Никольский, Ярослав         	MYB	IAR	55,38  	11  PR 	1.54,02	8   PR 	
Malykin, Daniel            	Малыкин, Даниэль            	MYB	IAR	55,50  	12  PR 	1.57,38	12  PR 	
Shulepov, Timur            	Шулепов, Тимур              	M?	IAR	55,95  	13  PR 	2.01,63	14  PR 	
Yuferev, Egor (2009)       	Юферев, Егор (2009)         	MYB	IAR	55,98  	14  SB 	2.00,14	13  SB 	
Piminov, Konstantin        	Пиминов, Константин         	M?	IAR	56,30  	15  PR 	2.12,28	17  PR 	
Konovalov, Egor (2010)     	Коновалов, Егор (2010)      	MYB	IAR	56,86  	16     	       	       	
Malyshev, Arsenij          	Малышев, Арсений            	M?	IAR	57,12  	17  PR 	2.07,07	16  PR 	
Beschastnov, Artem         	Бесчастнов, Артем           	MYB	IAR	58,21  	18  PR 	       	DNS    	
Reshetov, Egor             	Решетов, Егор               	MYB	IAR	1.01,92	19  PR 	       	       	
Devyatykh, Andrej          	Девятых, Андрей             	M?	IAR	1.02,40	20  PR 	2.13,36	18  PR 	
Sergeev, Nikita            	Сергеев, Никита             	MYB	IAR	1.04,10	21  PR 	       	       	
Vadeev, Daniil             	Вадеев, Даниил              	MYA	IAR	1.08,10	22  PR 	2.21,12	19  PR 	
Korepanov, Ilya            	Корепанов, Илья             	MYA	IAR	1.08,15	23  SB 	1.55,13	9   PR 	
Khvatkov, Roman            	Хватков, Роман              	MYA	IAR	1.18,86	24  SB 	2.48,73	20  SB 	
Sudin, Roman               	Судьин, Роман               	MYA	IAR	       	DNS    	2.04,27	15  PR 	

Men - Junior E (9-11 лет)
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m 		
                           	                            			4 Dec  		5 Dec  		
Gavrilov, Maksim           	Гаврилов, Максим            	MYC	IAR	12,26  	1   SB 	32,78  	2   SB 	
Labutov, Yaroslav          	Лабутов, Ярослав            	MYD	IAR	12,60  	2      	32,76  	1   SB 	
Shmakov, Matvej            	Шмаков, Матвей              	M?	IAR	12,83  	3   SB 	36,16  	4   SB 	
Arsentev, Arsenij          	Арсентьев, Арсений          	M?	IAR	13,16  	4   SB 	34,86  	3   SB 	
Kuzmin, Aleksej (2)        	Кузьмин, Алексей (2)        	M?	IAR	13,60  	5   SB 	38,39  	6   SB 	
Kuzmin, Arsenij            	Кузьмин, Арсений            	M?	IAR	13,61  	6   SB 	38,47  	7   SB 	
Permyakov, Roman           	Пермяков, Роман             	MYC	IAR	14,20  	7   SB 	38,07  	5   SB 	
Uzyakov, Aleksandr         	Узяков, Александр           	MYD	IAR	14,39  	8   SB 	38,96  	8   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names