Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Warsaw (POL)
11 - 12 December 2021

Women - Junior D2
Name                      			500m   		500m   		500m   		1000m  		
                          			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		
Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	44,72  	1   PR 	44,65  	1   PR 	45,55  	1      	1.31,36	1      	
Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	45,58  	2      	45,63  	2      	46,83  	2      	1.36,89	2   SB 	
Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	45,85  	3      	45,90  	3      	47,01  	3      	1.37,81	4   SB 	
Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	46,23  	4      	46,26  	4      	47,04  	4      	1.38,10	5   PR 	
Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	46,53  	5      	46,49  	5      	47,76  	5      	1.37,59	3   SB 	
Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	46,90  	6      	46,78  	6      	47,97  	6      	1.43,52	9      	
Domitrz, Helena           	LYA	POL	47,63  	7      	48,02  	10     	49,12  	13     	1.44,49	11     	
Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	47,70  	8      	48,05  	11     	48,17  	7      	1.41,52	7   PR 	
Papis, Hania              	LYA	POL	48,21  	9   SB 	47,22  	7   SB 	48,57  	10     	1.45,12	13  SB 	
Sobczak, Alicja (2008)    	LYA	POL	48,35  	10     	47,71  	9      	48,97  	12     	1.46,01	14  PR 	
Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYA	POL	48,44  	11  SB 	1.02,54	37     	48,48  	9      	1.41,45	6   PR 	
Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	48,51  	12     	48,82  	12     	49,65  	14     	1.47,18	16  PR 	
Pytlowany, Maja           	LYA	POL	48,84  	13     	49,04  	13     	48,88  	11     	1.44,20	10  PR 	
Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	48,89  	14     	47,63  	8      	48,34  	8      	1.42,39	8   SB 	
Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYA	POL	49,51  	15  SB 	49,49  	15  SB 	50,66  	18     	1.48,39	19  PR 	
Braun, Antonina           	LYA	POL	49,59  	16  SB 	49,27  	14  SB 	50,09  	16     	1.49,80	21  PR 	
Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	49,99  	17     	50,96  	18     	49,84  	15     	1.47,19	17     	
Szombara, Zofia           	LYA	POL	50,10  	18  SB 	50,38  	16     	50,80  	19     	1.45,06	12  PR 	
Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	51,08  	19     	51,78  	21     	50,60  	17     	1.47,60	18  PR 	
Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	51,13  	20     	51,18  	20     	51,83  	22     	1.46,98	15  SB 	
Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	51,19  	21     	50,72  	17     	51,62  	21     	1.51,42	22  SB 	
Mikołajewska, Alicja      	LYA	POL	51,25  	22  SB 	1.04,45	39     	52,68  	23     	1.53,89	24  PR 	
Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYA	POL	51,36  	23     	51,13  	19     	50,92  	20     	1.48,57	20  PR 	
Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	51,91  	24     	52,83  	24     	53,07  	24     	1.52,60	23     	
Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYA	POL	52,29  	25  SB 	52,19  	22  SB 	53,53  	26     	1.56,23	26  PR 	
Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	52,88  	26     	52,79  	23     	53,88  	27     	1.55,50	25  PR 	
Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	53,10  	27     	53,61  	25     	53,39  	25     	1.59,61	30     	
Grzelka, Olga             	LYA	POL	53,92  	28  SB 	55,45  	29     	55,49  	31     	1.59,71	31  PR 	
Michta, Nadia             	LYA	POL	54,09  	29  SB 	59,85  	36     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	54,50  	30     	54,38  	26     	55,03  	28     	1.57,45	27  SB 	
Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	54,60  	31     	54,63  	27     	55,18  	29     	1.59,44	28  SB 	
Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	54,98  	32     	55,82  	31     	55,48  	30     	1.59,51	29  PR 	
Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	55,70  	33     	55,30  	28     	56,32  	32     	2.01,46	32  SB 	
Pawlik, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	56,20  	34     	56,77  	32     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Lisiczko, Hanna           	LYA	POL	57,04  	35     	55,74  	30     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Łagodzic, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	1.00,79	36  SB 	58,77  	34  SB 	58,61  	34  SB 	2.07,04	33  PR 	
Yeva, Sachko              	L?	POL	1.01,46	37  PR 	59,61  	35  PR 	58,95  	35  PR 	2.07,71	35  PR 	
Pęczek, Julia             	LYA	POL	1.06,18	38  PR 	1.03,41	38  PR 	1.04,57	36     	2.24,05	36  PR 	
Gągała, Łucja             	LYA	POL	1.06,80	39  PR 	1.07,11	40     	1.05,54	37  PR 	2.38,92	37  PR 	
Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	1.09,80	40     	57,10  	33     	56,88  	33     	2.07,59	34  PR 	

Women - Junior D1
Name                      			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                          			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		
Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	47,46  	1      	46,26  	1      	47,76  	1      	47,67  	1      	
Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	49,31  	2      	49,32  	3      	1.03,62	23     	51,98  	5      	
Domagała, Nikola          	LYB	POL	49,72  	3   SB 	48,85  	2   PR 	49,43  	2      	50,75  	2      	
Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	49,90  	4      	50,06  	5      	51,24  	3      	51,62  	4      	
Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	50,14  	5      	49,93  	4      	51,38  	5      	51,01  	3      	
Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	50,56  	6      	51,24  	8      	52,06  	7      	52,12  	6      	
Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	50,71  	7      	50,99  	7      	52,40  	9      	52,21  	9      	
Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	51,30  	8      	50,06  	5   PR 	51,27  	4      	52,20  	8      	
Goworek, Michalina        	LYB	POL	51,79  	9      	52,59  	11     	52,05  	6      	53,00  	11     	
Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	51,93  	10     	51,44  	9      	52,09  	8      	52,78  	10     	
Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	52,14  	11     	52,10  	10     	52,56  	10     	52,13  	7      	
Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	52,41  	12     	52,68  	12     	53,64  	11     	54,64  	12     	
Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	53,01  	13     	54,34  	13     	53,95  	12     	54,95  	13     	
Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	53,34  	14     	55,10  	15     	56,33  	15     	57,67  	16     	
Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYB	POL	55,02  	15     	54,97  	14     	54,63  	13     	55,97  	14     	
Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	55,14  	16     	56,51  	16     	55,32  	14     	57,75  	17     	
Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	56,16  	17     	57,04  	17     	57,34  	16     	58,12  	18     	
Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	57,01  	18     	58,72  	19     	57,57  	17     	57,66  	15     	
Petrykowska, Blanka       	LYB	POL	57,28  	19     	       	       	59,24  	20     	       	       	
Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYB	POL	57,68  	20     	58,32  	18     	58,85  	19     	1.00,47	21     	
Charyton, Julia           	LYB	POL	58,60  	21     	58,86  	20     	1.00,58	21     	1.00,53	22     	
Właszyn, Lena             	LYB	POL	59,72  	22  SB 	59,40  	21  SB 	57,85  	18  SB 	59,22  	19     	
Gaworecki, Nikola         	LYB	POL	1.02,93	23  PR 	1.03,88	25     	1.04,95	25     	1.04,13	24     	
Łubińska, Nikola          	LYB	POL	1.04,92	24     	1.03,00	23     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dziewińska, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.05,02	25  PR 	1.03,22	24  PR 	1.04,05	24     	1.04,14	25     	
Maślak, Maja              	LYB	POL	1.05,22	26  PR 	1.08,68	29     	1.06,13	27     	1.08,97	28     	
Grusiecka, Zuzanna        	LYB	POL	1.05,80	27  PR 	1.16,62	31     	1.06,90	28     	1.08,08	27     	
Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	1.08,49	28     	1.09,34	30     	1.08,91	30     	1.09,34	29     	
Szczykutowicz, Maja       	LYB	POL	1.08,79	29  PR 	1.00,97	22  PR 	1.02,50	22     	59,34  	20  PR 	
Lebda, Julia              	LYB	POL	1.09,08	30  PR 	1.07,81	28  PR 	1.17,05	31     	1.02,36	23  PR 	
Laska, Maja               	LYB	POL	1.13,77	31  SB 	1.07,41	26  SB 	1.07,70	29     	1.10,24	30     	
Krzyżewska, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.16,20	32  PR 	1.07,43	27  PR 	1.05,51	26  PR 	1.05,95	26     	

Women - Junior E2
Name                      			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                          			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		
Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	51,96  	1      	32,32  	2      	52,48  	1      	32,29  	1      	
Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYC	POL	52,50  	2      	32,28  	1   SB 	53,54  	2      	32,80  	3      	
Perzyńska, Anna           	LYC	POL	52,71  	3   PR 	32,68  	4   SB 	54,40  	4      	32,59  	2   SB 	
Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	53,75  	4   SB 	32,71  	5      	55,24  	5      	44,04  	24     	
Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	55,06  	5      	34,56  	9      	56,65  	7      	33,57  	5   SB 	
Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	55,43  	6      	34,54  	8      	56,19  	6      	34,93  	9      	
Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	56,00  	7   PR 	34,13  	7      	54,23  	3   PR 	33,28  	4      	
Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	56,41  	8      	33,78  	6      	57,17  	9      	34,25  	7      	
Nowacka, Anna             	LYC	POL	57,40  	9   PR 	44,03  	26     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	58,66  	10     	35,59  	11  SB 	57,62  	11     	35,03  	10  SB 	
Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	59,09  	11     	36,00  	14     	1.00,24	14     	36,65  	12     	
Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	59,11  	12     	35,44  	10     	58,52  	12     	35,74  	11     	
Dorocka Jach, Ashley      	LYC	POL	1.00,00	13  PR 	35,94  	13  SB 	1.01,24	15     	36,67  	13     	
Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	1.01,02	14     	32,57  	3      	56,75  	8      	33,57  	5      	
Litwitz, Małgorzata       	LYC	POL	1.01,03	15     	36,33  	15  SB 	1.03,90	18     	36,92  	14     	
Kaczorowska, Hanna        	LYC	POL	1.01,30	16  PR 	37,79  	18  SB 	1.02,52	17     	46,10  	26     	
Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYC	POL	1.01,55	17  PR 	37,27  	17  SB 	1.00,06	13  PR 	37,24  	15  SB 	
Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	1.02,49	18     	38,48  	19     	1.02,50	16     	37,40  	16     	
Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	1.03,59	19     	35,65  	12  SB 	57,27  	10     	34,40  	8   SB 	
Domitrz, Krystyna         	LYC	POL	1.03,93	20  PR 	37,03  	16  SB 	1.05,95	19     	37,45  	17     	
Jastrzębska, Olga         	LYC	POL	1.05,60	21  PR 	39,33  	20  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Biernacka, Anna           	LYC	POL	1.06,06	22  PR 	39,83  	22     	1.06,45	21     	39,44  	18     	
Miczulska, Emilia         	LYC	POL	1.08,93	23  SB 	42,30  	24  SB 	1.09,58	22     	41,39  	22  SB 	
Berej, Blanka             	LYC	POL	1.09,51	24  PR 	40,72  	23  SB 	1.15,35	24     	40,19  	20  SB 	
Redestowicz, Gabriela     	L?	POL	1.10,49	25  PR 	42,44  	25  SB 	1.06,28	20  PR 	40,16  	19  SB 	
Błaszczyk, Maja           	LYD	POL	1.11,43	26     	39,39  	21  SB 	1.10,54	23     	40,32  	21     	
Pluta, Natalia            	LYC	POL	1.13,31	27     	45,21  	27     	1.16,14	25     	41,46  	23  SB 	
Gawlak, Maria             	LYC	POL	1.14,59	28  PR 	50,81  	28  SB 	1.17,55	26     	44,62  	25  SB 	
Staszewska, Aleksandra    	LYC	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior E1/F2
Name                      			100m    		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                          			11 Dec  		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		
Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	13,13   	1      	33,51  	1      	13,43  	5      	33,17  	1      	
Milnikiel, Wiktoria       	LYD	POL	13,23(1)	2   SB 	33,53  	2   SB 	13,33  	2      	33,37  	3   SB 	
Gawron, Hanna             	LYE	POL	13,23(3)	3      	34,46  	5   SB 	13,35  	3      	33,80  	4   SB 	
Lewicka, Maja             	LYD	POL	13,41   	4   SB 	35,25  	8      	13,46  	7      	34,74  	7      	
Szczęsna, Zofia           	LYD	POL	13,47   	5      	33,78  	3      	13,39  	4      	34,26  	5      	
Kałowska, Zofia           	LYD	POL	13,50   	6   SB 	33,98  	4   SB 	13,44  	6   SB 	33,25  	2   SB 	
Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	13,67   	7      	34,98  	7   SB 	13,86  	8      	36,02  	8      	
Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	13,67   	7      	34,89  	6      	13,32  	1      	34,65  	6      	
Ludwicka, Antonina        	LYD	POL	14,17   	9   SB 	36,21  	10  SB 	14,56  	12     	37,43  	11     	
Jabrzyk, Antonina         	LYD	POL	14,19   	10     	36,61  	11     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	14,31   	11     	39,62  	14     	14,48  	10     	40,14  	14     	
Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	14,36   	12     	35,88  	9   SB 	14,55  	11     	36,94  	10     	
Pułecka, Nina             	LYD	POL	14,47   	13  SB 	38,17  	12  SB 	14,41  	9   SB 	36,18  	9   SB 	
Orłowska, Michalina       	LYD	POL	14,83   	14  SB 	38,36  	13  SB 	14,62  	13  SB 	37,67  	12  SB 	
Blinow, Maria             	LYD	POL	15,19   	15  SB 	42,27  	18  SB 	14,91  	15  SB 	41,59  	17  SB 	
Telatyńska, Małgorzata    	LYD	POL	15,21   	16  SB 	40,98  	16  SB 	15,02  	16  SB 	40,57  	15  SB 	
Nowak, Maja               	LYD	POL	15,33   	17  SB 	43,62  	22  SB 	15,37  	18     	42,41  	18  SB 	
Wawnikiewicz, Ada         	LYD	POL	15,33   	17  SB 	43,29  	20  SB 	15,14  	17  SB 	49,16  	29     	
Kudrycka, Julia           	LYE	POL	15,34   	19  SB 	40,84  	15  SB 	14,72  	14  SB 	39,87  	13  SB 	
Puławska, Beata           	LYD	POL	15,44   	20  SB 	41,11  	17  SB 	15,43  	19  SB 	41,15  	16     	
Pęksa, Zofia              	LYE	POL	15,59   	21  SB 	50,34  	31  SB 	16,13  	25     	43,38  	22  SB 	
Żmudzińska, Iga           	LYD	POL	15,71   	22  SB 	43,86  	24  SB 	20,58  	30     	44,72  	26     	
Moskwa, Maria             	LYD	POL	15,75   	23     	46,57  	28  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	15,84   	24  SB 	42,98  	19     	15,71  	21  SB 	42,97  	20     	
Bierć, Hanna              	LYE	POL	16,15   	25  SB 	54,57  	32  SB 	16,11  	24  SB 	54,17  	30  SB 	
Banasik, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	16,21   	26  SB 	43,71  	23  SB 	16,43  	27     	42,87  	19  SB 	
Kuta, Natalia             	LYD	POL	16,34   	27  SB 	50,12  	30  SB 	17,36  	29     	45,25  	27  SB 	
Potocka, Izabela          	LYE	POL	16,39   	28  SB 	43,87  	25  SB 	15,89  	23  SB 	43,72  	23  SB 	
Bafia, Anna               	LYD	POL	16,48   	29  SB 	45,36  	27  SB 	16,26  	26  SB 	44,56  	25  SB 	
Piątkowska, Maja          	L?	POL	17,58   	30  SB 	48,26  	29  SB 	16,55  	28  SB 	48,03  	28  SB 	
Fletcher, Charlotte       	LYE	POL	17,87   	31  SB 	55,01  	33  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kostadinov, Jana          	LYE	POL	18,93   	32  SB 	55,29  	34  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Łukaszczyk, Gloria        	LYE	POL	22,52   	33  SB 	43,57  	21  SB 	15,48  	20  SB 	43,11  	21  SB 	
Grusiecka, Gabriela       	LYD	POL	24,03   	34  SB 	44,69  	26  SB 	15,81  	22  SB 	43,89  	24  SB 	
Marszałek, Weronika       	LYD	POL	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D2
Name                      			500m   		500m   		500m   		1000m  		
                          			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		
Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	47,27  	1   PR 	47,17  	1   PR 	47,64  	3      	1.43,13	5   PR 	
Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	47,31  	2      	48,31  	5      	47,26  	1      	1.43,98	6   PR 	
Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	47,33  	3      	47,87  	3      	47,78  	4      	1.41,50	4   PR 	
Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	47,36  	4      	47,64  	2      	47,40  	2      	1.40,93	3   PR 	
Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	48,02  	5      	48,40  	6      	47,83  	5      	1.40,79	2   PR 	
Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	49,18  	6      	48,87  	7      	48,19  	6      	1.44,50	7   PR 	
Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	49,98  	7      	50,06  	8      	50,21  	8      	1.48,55	8      	
Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	50,19  	8      	47,92  	4      	48,35  	7      	1.40,63	1   PR 	
Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	1.00,36	9   SB 	1.00,00	9   SB 	1.02,20	10     	2.24,75	10     	
Godzik, Jakub             	MYA	POL	1.09,72	10  PR 	1.08,29	10  PR 	1.10,13	11     	       	DNS    	
Wołek, Aleksander         	MYA	POL	       	       	       	       	51,07  	9      	1.52,37	9   PR 	

Men - Junior D1
Name                      			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                          			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		
Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	48,17  	1      	48,02  	1      	48,70  	1      	49,98  	2      	
Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	49,34  	2      	48,97  	3   PR 	49,24  	2      	49,59  	1      	
Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	49,75  	3      	48,92  	2      	49,77  	3      	50,09  	3      	
Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	51,06  	4      	50,22  	4      	51,16  	4      	50,85  	4      	
Kocan, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	52,35  	5      	1.04,84	11     	51,85  	5      	52,31  	5      	
Mamcarz, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	53,57  	6   SB 	53,49  	6   SB 	54,14  	8      	55,18  	8      	
Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	53,72  	7      	52,93  	5   PR 	53,24  	6      	54,21  	7      	
Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	55,26  	8      	53,75  	7      	53,59  	7      	53,84  	6      	
Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	57,18  	9      	1.06,38	12     	58,67  	10     	59,01  	9      	
Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	57,50  	10     	1.01,93	8      	58,60  	9      	59,56  	10     	
Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	58,21  	11     	1.01,98	9      	1.00,03	11     	1.00,11	11     	
Moskwa, Adam              	MYB	POL	1.08,07	12     	1.04,28	10     	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior E2
Name                      			500m   		300m 		500m   		300m 		
                          			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		
Matera, Alex              	MYC	POL	49,97  	1      	30,95  	1   SB 	51,22  	1      	31,38  	1      	
Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	55,97  	2      	35,48  	5      	1.05,71	7      	34,99  	4      	
Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	57,26  	3   PR 	35,01  	3      	56,21  	2   PR 	34,96  	2      	
Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYC	POL	58,00  	4   PR 	34,75  	2   SB 	59,88  	4      	34,97  	3      	
Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	58,85  	5   PR 	35,65  	6   SB 	1.09,55	8      	35,05  	5   SB 	
Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	1.00,12	6      	35,38  	4      	58,77  	3      	35,48  	6      	
Świnoga, Mateusz          	MYC	POL	1.01,77	7   PR 	37,30  	8   SB 	1.02,74	5      	37,55  	8      	
Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	1.04,61	8      	37,16  	7   SB 	1.04,08	6      	37,11  	7   SB 	
Fudyma, Jakub             	MYC	POL	1.23,21	9      	48,27  	10  SB 	1.22,99	9      	48,15  	10  SB 	
Majerczyk, Michał         	MYC	POL	1.28,61	10  SB 	47,95  	9   SB 	1.27,92	10  SB 	45,83  	9   SB 	
Wojtas, Filip             	MYC	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior E1/F2
Name                      			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                          			11 Dec 		11 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		
Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	12,65  	1   SB 	32,50  	1   SB 	12,60  	1   SB 	32,48  	1   SB 	
Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	12,66  	2   SB 	32,72  	3   SB 	12,80  	2      	33,06  	4      	
Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	12,82  	3      	32,64  	2   SB 	12,94  	3      	32,66  	2      	
Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	13,39  	4   SB 	33,06  	4   SB 	13,31  	4   SB 	32,83  	3   SB 	
Szczepański, Antoni       	MYE	POL	13,54  	5   SB 	34,64  	5   SB 	13,59  	5      	34,81  	6      	
Kuramochi, Emil           	MYD	POL	13,95  	6   SB 	35,60  	6   SB 	13,67  	7   SB 	34,17  	5   SB 	
Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	14,07  	7   SB 	37,57  	9   SB 	13,61  	6   SB 	37,66  	8      	
Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	14,29  	8   SB 	39,07  	11  SB 	14,49  	10     	39,00  	10  SB 	
Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	14,39  	9      	37,61  	10     	14,43  	9      	38,26  	9      	
Jasiński, Tymon           	MYE	POL	14,43  	10     	37,34  	8   SB 	14,09  	8      	37,40  	7      	
Zalewski, Igor            	MYE	POL	14,61  	11  SB 	36,49  	7   SB 	14,63  	12     	45,69  	16     	
Cieślak, Gromosław        	MYE	POL	14,64  	12     	40,24  	12  SB 	14,60  	11     	41,15  	11     	
Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	15,50  	13     	43,37  	15  SB 	15,45  	14  SB 	43,86  	14     	
Kamiński, Hubert          	MYD	POL	15,59  	14  SB 	46,83  	18  SB 	16,48  	19     	48,27  	19     	
Marcinkowski, Aleks       	MYE	POL	15,73  	15  SB 	41,91  	14  SB 	15,62  	16  SB 	42,79  	12     	
Burakowski, Kacper        	MYE	POL	15,84  	16  SB 	43,65  	16  SB 	15,71  	18  SB 	44,75  	15     	
Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	16,06  	17     	45,09  	17  SB 	15,69  	17     	43,42  	13  SB 	
Słobodzian, Aleksander    	MYE	POL	16,35  	18  SB 	47,52  	19  SB 	15,61  	15  SB 	47,87  	18     	
Godzik, Łukasz            	MYE	POL	17,05  	19     	47,90  	20  SB 	17,30  	20     	49,89  	20     	
Bitner, Jan               	MYE	POL	18,52  	20  SB 	48,84  	21  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Szerszenowicz, Kazimierz  	MYE	POL	19,23  	21  SB 	50,27  	22  SB 	19,10  	21  SB 	52,96  	21     	
Gruszka, Grzegorz         	MYD	POL	21,47  	22  SB 	41,06  	13  SB 	15,05  	13  SB 	45,97  	17     	

    
                

Native Language Names