Sverige Cup 6
Hagaström (SWE)
7 - 8 February 2009

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                      			7 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		
Östlund, Johanna      	LN3	SWE	44,98  	1      	       	       	2.25,67	1      	       	       	1.35,17	1      	5.12,95	2      	
Sjöblom, Linnea       	LA2	SWE	46,04  	2      	       	       	2.28,44	3      	       	       	1.37,43	2      	5.31,24	4      	
Wallgren, Emma        	LN2	SWE	47,40  	3      	       	       	2.26,34	2      	       	       	1.39,17	3      	5.02,62	1      	
Gudmundsson, Johanna  	LB2	SWE	47,80  	4      	1.38,98	2      	       	       	49,02  	2      	1.40,27	5      	       	       	
Schallengruber, Annie 	LA1	SWE	47,82  	5      	       	       	2.51,54	6      	48,23  	1      	1.45,68	7      	       	       	
Wisting, Louise       	LB2	SWE	48,44  	6      	       	       	2.34,27	5      	       	       	1.39,97	4      	5.40,28	5      	
Andersson, Anna (1988)	LN2	SWE	50,26  	7   SB 	1.46,41	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hånell, Anna          	LSA	SWE	       	       	1.35,34	1      	2.28,90	4      	       	       	1.41,79	6      	5.20,39	3      	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                      			7 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		
Olsén, Joel           	MN1	SWE	40,68  	1      	       	       	4.38,24	1      	       	       	2.10,16	1      	8.14,38	3      	
Falk, Rasmus          	MN2	SWE	41,40  	2      	       	       	4.39,25	2      	       	       	2.10,86	2      	8.07,78	1      	
Vestman, Daniel       	MN2	SWE	41,45  	3      	       	       	4.43,90	3      	       	       	2.11,21	3      	8.21,16	4      	
Wallgren, Per         	MA1	SWE	41,84  	4      	       	       	4.49,30	7      	       	       	2.17,15	7      	8.43,23	6      	
Axelsson, Magnus      	M35	SWE	41,99  	5      	1.29,52	1      	       	       	43,26  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Andersson, Sebastian  	MA2	SWE	42,22  	6      	       	       	4.45,52	5      	       	       	2.14,96	4      	8.30,56	5      	
Hjalmarsson, Markus   	M30	SWE	42,45  	7      	       	       	5.06,12	11     	42,52  	1      	2.17,14	6      	       	       	
Wikman, Philip        	MA2	SWE	42,52  	8      	       	       	4.51,98	8      	       	       	2.19,93	8      	8.50,28	7      	
Falk, Christian       	MSA	SWE	43,11  	9   SB 	       	       	4.57,06	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ekman, Anton          	MA2	SWE	43,92  	10     	       	       	4.44,48	4      	       	       	2.16,96	5      	8.12,58	2      	
Olsson, Anders        	M35	SWE	44,13  	11     	       	       	4.48,23	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sainkangas, Markus    	MA2	SWE	44,35  	12  SB 	1.34,70	2      	       	       	44,87  	3      	2.38,72	11     	       	       	
Roos-Pehrsson, Viktor 	MA2	SWE	44,49  	13     	       	       	5.12,87	12     	46,54  	4      	2.24,15	9      	       	       	
Landelius, Jan        	M50	SWE	45,98  	14     	       	       	5.00,46	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Falk, Hjalmar         	MB1	SWE	47,24  	15  PR 	1.40,04	3   PR 	       	       	47,83  	5      	2.35,92	10  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names