Ekaterinburg City Championships
Ekaterinburg
28 November 2021

Women - Junior A
Name                  	                      			500m 		1000m  		
Botalova, Angelina    	Боталова, Ангелина    	LA2	IAR	50,50  	1      	1.43,91	1      	
Pentina, Alyona       	Пентина, Алёна        	LA2	IAR	50,58  	2      	1.44,07	3      	
Soloveva, Kristina    	Соловьева, Кристина   	LA1	IAR	50,61  	3      	       	       	
Kononenko, Kseniya    	Кононенко, Ксения     	LA2	IAR	       	       	1.43,97	2      	

Women - Junior B
Name                  	                      			500m 		1000m  		
Kulikova, Margarita   	Куликова, Маргарита   	LB2	IAR	48,74  	1      	1.37,03	1      	
Akhmatnurova, Alina   	Ахматнурова, Алина    	LB2	IAR	48,97  	2      	1.46,24	2   SB 	
Saitgareeva, Diana    	Саитгареева, Диана    	L?	IAR	55,79  	3   PR 	1.55,10	3   PR 	
Gallyamova, Diana     	Галлямова, Диана      	LB2	IAR	57,32  	4   SB 	2.01,00	4   SB 	
Dityateva, Alisa      	Дитятева, Алиса       	LB1	IAR	57,41  	5   SB 	       	       	
Kistanova, Arina      	Кистанова, Арина      	L?	IAR	       	       	2.01,22	5   SB 	

Women - Junior C
Name                  	                      			500m   		1000m  		
Deeva, Anna           	Деева, Анна           	LC2	IAR	47,22  	1      	1.36,52	1      	
Spiridonova, Margarita	Спиридонова, Маргарита	LC1	IAR	48,02  	2   SB 	1.36,82	2      	
Fedoseenko, Yana      	Федосеенко, Яна       	LC2	IAR	50,24  	3      	1.40,10	3      	
Yakovleva, Alyona     	Яковлева, Алёна       	LC2	IAR	51,76  	4   SB 	1.43,70	4   SB 	
Antoshina, Ekaterina  	Антошина, Екатерина   	LYA	IAR	52,01  	5   PR 	1.46,42	9   PR 	
Dripapa, Taisiya      	Дрипапа, Таисия       	LC2	IAR	52,07  	6      	1.47,02	10     	
Afanaseva, Alina      	Афанасьева, Алина     	LC1	IAR	52,16  	7      	1.47,43	11     	
Plotnikova, Sofiya    	Плотникова, София     	LC1	IAR	52,64  	8      	1.45,83	7      	
Khalikova, Alina      	Халикова, Алина       	LC1	IAR	52,69  	9      	1.45,57	6      	
Plotnikova, Elizaveta 	Плотникова, Елизавета 	LC1	IAR	52,90  	10     	1.45,28	5      	
Rozhkova, Olesya      	Рожкова, Олеся        	LC2	IAR	53,84  	11  SB 	       	       	
Mulyukova, Darya      	Мулюкова, Дарья       	LYA	IAR	54,21  	12  PR 	1.55,85	13  PR 	
Pyurko, Alisa         	Пюрко, Алиса          	LYA	IAR	55,39  	13  SB 	       	       	
Bajramova, Sevidzh    	Байрамова, Севидж     	L?	IAR	55,63  	14  SB 	       	       	
Golendukhina, Polina  	Голендухина, Полина   	L?	IAR	56,60  	15  SB 	       	       	
Bolotova, Sofiya      	Болотова, София       	L?	IAR	57,44  	16  PR 	       	       	
Gallyamova, Alina     	Галлямова, Алина      	LC1	IAR	58,22  	17  SB 	1.58,48	14  PR 	
Sannikova, Irina      	Санникова, Ирина      	L?	IAR	58,79  	18  PR 	       	       	
Kazakova, Tatyana     	Казакова, Татьяна     	L?	IAR	1.03,09	19  PR 	       	       	
Akbirova, Aliya       	Акбирова, Алия        	L?	IAR	1.03,27	20  PR 	       	       	
Isaeva, Alisa         	Исаева, Алиса         	LC2	IAR	1.13,99	21     	1.46,36	8      	
Kudajkulova, Ajdemi   	Кудайкулова, Айдеми   	L?	IAR	       	DQ     	1.55,77	12  PR 	
Komarovskaya, Polina  	Комаровская, Полина   	L?	IAR	       	       	1.58,51	15  PR 	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                  	                      			500m 		1000m  		
Sherstobitova, Tatyana	Шерстобитова, Татьяна 	LN3	IAR	47,19  	1      	1.41,07	1      	

Men - Junior A
Name                  	                      			500m 		1000m  		
Troshkov, Ilya        	Трошков, Илья         	MA1	IAR	42,55  	1      	1.27,47	1      	
Epishin, Konstantin   	Епишин, Константин    	MA1	IAR	45,28  	2   SB 	1.33,25	2   SB 	
Lazarev, Roman        	Лазарев, Роман        	MA1	IAR	45,31  	3   SB 	       	       	
Bulatov, Anton        	Булатов, Антон        	MA2	IAR	       	       	1.33,38	3   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                  	                      			500m 		1000m  		
Bolotov, Kirill       	Болотов, Кирилл       	MB1	IAR	45,38  	1      	1.39,05	3   SB 	
Solomin, Egor         	Соломин, Егор         	MB1	IAR	45,65  	2   SB 	1.34,54	2   SB 	
Evdokimov, Pavel      	Евдокимов, Павел      	MB1	IAR	47,53  	3      	1.32,32	1   PR 	
Tumanov, Yaroslav     	Туманов, Ярослав      	M?	IAR	49,05  	4   SB 	1.42,16	5   PR 	
Bolotov, Andrej       	Болотов, Андрей       	M?	IAR	49,13  	5   SB 	1.42,14	4   SB 	
Cheldaev, Aleksandr   	Челдаев, Александр    	M?	IAR	50,98  	6   SB 	1.45,89	8   SB 	
Baklanov, Arsenij     	Бакланов, Арсений     	MB2	IAR	51,01  	7   SB 	       	       	
Saltykov, Ivan        	Салтыков, Иван        	MB1	IAR	       	DNF    	       	       	
Malcev, Dmitrij       	Мальцев, Дмитрий      	M?	IAR	       	DNF    	       	       	
Khudyakov, Ilya       	Худяков, Илья         	M?	IAR	       	       	1.42,29	6   SB 	
Govorukhin, Nikita    	Говорухин, Никита     	MB2	IAR	       	       	1.42,34	7   SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                  	                      			500m   		1000m  		
Zavyalov, Bogdan      	Завьялов, Богдан      	MC2	IAR	44,60  	1      	1.33,54	4      	
Sitnikov, Egor (2008) 	Ситников, Егор (2008) 	MC1	IAR	44,63  	2      	1.33,19	3   SB 	
Chistyakov, Fedor     	Чистяков, Федор       	MC2	IAR	44,72  	3      	1.30,78	2      	
Elovikov, Mikhail     	Еловиков, Михаил      	MC2	IAR	44,85  	4      	1.29,39	1      	
Panov, Danil          	Панов, Данил          	MC2	IAR	45,81  	5   SB 	1.35,76	7   SB 	
Sherstnev, Georgij    	Шерстнев, Георгий     	MC1	IAR	46,28  	6      	1.33,68	5      	
Lopaev, Aleksandr     	Лопаев, Александр     	MC1	IAR	46,39  	7      	1.35,65	6      	
Gajsin, Denis         	Гайсин, Денис         	MC2	IAR	47,61  	8      	1.37,63	9      	
Chernavskij, Anton    	Чернавский, Антон     	MC1	IAR	47,73  	9   PR 	1.36,82	8   SB 	
Neczvetaev, Mikhail   	Нецветаев, Михаил     	MC1	IAR	48,02  	10     	1.38,19	10     	
Shaimov, Timofej      	Шаимов, Тимофей       	MC1	IAR	48,63  	11     	1.40,12	11     	
Chuprakov, Mikhail    	Чупраков, Михаил      	MC2	IAR	48,97  	12  PR 	1.43,32	13  PR 	
Kardakov, Konstantin  	Кардаков, Константин  	MYA	IAR	49,21  	13  PR 	1.44,87	16  PR 	
Kirillov, Nikita      	Кириллов, Никита      	MYA	IAR	49,57  	14  PR 	       	       	
Kirillov, Artem       	Кириллов, Артем       	MC2	IAR	50,54  	15  SB 	       	       	
Sychev, Trofim        	Сычев, Трофим         	MC2	IAR	51,37  	16     	1.42,30	12     	
Ajdarbekov, Syjmyk    	Айдарбеков, Сыймык    	MYA	IAR	51,47  	17  PR 	1.48,66	18  SB 	
Ignatev, Yurij        	Игнатьев, Юрий        	MC1	IAR	51,88  	18     	1.45,29	17     	
Neczvetaev, Artem     	Нецветаев, Артем      	M?	IAR	51,93  	19  PR 	       	       	
Golovkov, Aleksej     	Головков, Алексей     	MC1	IAR	54,80  	20     	1.52,43	19     	
Ekhlakov, Mikhail     	Ехлаков, Михаил       	MC1	IAR	55,65  	21     	1.55,26	21     	
Alekseev, Rodion      	Алексеев, Родион      	M?	IAR	57,25  	22  PR 	       	       	
Porotnikov, Yaroslav  	Поротников, Ярослав   	MYA	IAR	59,98  	23  PR 	       	       	
Bragin, Pavel         	Брагин, Павел         	M?	IAR	1.00,27	24  PR 	1.55,35	22  PR 	
Kozlov, Vladislav     	Козлов, Владислав     	M?	IAR	1.12,50	25  SB 	       	       	
Gusev, Andrej (2006)  	Гусев, Андрей (2006)  	MB1	IAR	       	       	1.43,35	14  SB 	
Korol, Gleb           	Король, Глеб          	MC2	IAR	       	       	1.44,23	15  PR 	
Baskakov, Aleksej     	Баскаков, Алексей     	M?	IAR	       	       	1.53,67	20  PR 	
Naumov, Dmitrij       	Наумов, Дмитрий       	MC1	IAR	       	       	1.55,53	23  SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                  	                      			500m 		1000m  		
Alisejchik, Sergej    	Алисейчик, Сергей     	M30	IAR	45,98  	1   SB 	1.32,07	1   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names