European Championships 2022
Heerenveen (NED)
7 - 9 January 2022

Women
Name                        	                            			3000m  		500m    		1500m     		1000m     		
                            	                            			7 Jan  		8 Jan   		8 Jan     		9 Jan     		
Schouten, Irene             	                            	L30	NED	3.56,62	1      	        	       	          	       	          	       	
de Jong, Antoinette         	                            	LSA	NED	3.59,79	2      	        	       	1.53,81   	1      	          	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	4.00,61	3      	        	       	1.54,50   	3      	          	       	
Wiklund, Ragne              	                            	LN3	NOR	4.01,86	4      	        	       	1.54,85   	5      	          	       	
Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                            	L30	NED	4.04,79	5      	        	       	          	       	          	       	
Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина               	L30	IAB	4.09,32	6      	        	       	          	       	          	       	
Pechstein, Claudia          	                            	L50	GER	4.11,60	7      	        	       	          	       	          	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	4.12,17	8      	        	       	2.00,44   	13     	          	       	
Behlau, Leia                	                            	LSA	GER	4.14,20	9      	        	       	1.59,51(2)	11     	          	       	
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	                            	L30	NOR	4.14,26	10     	        	       	2.00,38   	12  PR 	          	       	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                            	LSA	AUT	4.17,05	11     	        	       	          	       	          	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                            	LSA	POL	4.17,15	12     	        	       	          	       	          	       	
Antošová, Veronika          	                            	LN2	CZE	4.21,88	13     	        	       	2.05,66   	19     	          	       	
Kuršová, Zuzana             	                            	LA2	CZE	4.21,91	14     	        	       	2.01,65   	17     	1.20,46   	18  PR 	
Härdi, Ramona               	                            	LSA	SUI	4.25,38	15     	        	       	          	       	          	       	
Peveri, Laura               	                            	LN1	ITA	4.25,84	16     	        	       	          	       	          	       	
Kok, Femke                  	                            	LN2	NED	       	       	37,32   	1      	          	       	1.14,80   	2      	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	IAR	       	       	37,43   	2      	          	       	1.15,54(2)	4      	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	IAR	       	       	37,58   	3      	          	       	1.14,94   	3      	
Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	       	       	37,69   	4      	          	       	          	       	
de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LN3	NED	       	       	37,85   	5      	          	       	1.15,68   	6      	
Voskamp, Dione              	                            	LSA	NED	       	       	37,87   	6      	          	       	          	       	
Nifantava, Hanna            	                            	LN3	IAB	       	       	38,26   	7      	          	       	1.18,59   	13     	
Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LSA	POL	       	       	38,32   	8      	          	       	          	       	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN3	POL	       	       	38,48   	9      	          	       	1.16,76   	7      	
Ripsrud, Martine            	                            	LSA	NOR	       	       	38,85   	10     	          	       	1.18,27   	11     	
Smeding, Ellia              	                            	LSA	GBR	       	       	39,17   	11     	1.59,23   	9      	1.16,85   	8      	
Franzen, Katja              	                            	L30	GER	       	       	39,20(6)	12     	          	       	1.18,48   	12     	
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN3	NOR	       	       	39,20(6)	12     	          	       	1.19,16   	16     	
Hogaş, Mihaela              	                            	LN4	ROU	       	       	39,29(6)	14     	          	       	1.19,09   	15     	
Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	       	       	39,29(7)	15     	          	       	          	       	
Warmuth, Sophie             	                            	LA2	GER	       	       	39,30   	16     	          	       	          	       	
Scholz, Lea Sophie          	                            	LN4	GER	       	       	39,37   	17     	2.01,33   	16     	1.18,21   	10     	
Güntert, Vera               	                            	LSA	SUI	       	       	40,75   	18     	          	       	1.21,47   	19     	
Wüst, Ireen                 	                            	L35	NED	       	       	        	       	1.54,08   	2      	          	       	
Groenewoud, Marijke         	                            	LN4	NED	       	       	        	       	1.54,78   	4      	          	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	IAR	       	       	        	       	1.55,23   	6      	          	       	
Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	IAR	       	       	        	       	1.55,63   	7      	1.15,54(7)	5      	
Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN4	IAB	       	       	        	       	1.57,58   	8      	          	DNS    	
Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	IAR	       	       	        	       	1.59,51(1)	10     	          	       	
Uhrig, Michelle             	                            	LSA	GER	       	       	        	       	2.00,81   	14     	1.18,05   	9   SB 	
McGregor, Kaitlyn           	                            	LSA	SUI	       	       	        	       	2.01,16   	15     	1.19,06   	14     	
Kaczmarek, Olga             	                            	LN3	POL	       	       	        	       	2.03,20   	18     	          	       	
Leerdam, Jutta              	                            	LN4	NED	       	       	        	       	          	       	1.13,60   	1      	
Farstad, Ane By             	                            	LN3	NOR	       	       	        	       	          	       	1.20,06   	17     	

Men
Name                        	                            			1000m  		5000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                            	                            			7 Jan  		8 Jan  		9 Jan   		9 Jan  		
Krol, Thomas                	                            	MSA	NED	1.07,77	1      	       	       	        	       	1.43,91	2      	
Nuis, Kjeld                 	                            	M30	NED	1.07,86	2      	       	       	        	       	1.43,60	1      	
Verbij, Kai                 	                            	MSA	NED	1.07,94	3      	       	       	34,76(9)	4      	       	       	
Kersten, Cornelius          	                            	MSA	GBR	1.08,48	4      	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	1.08,69	5      	       	       	34,95   	7      	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	1.08,73	6      	       	       	34,60   	1      	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	IAB	1.08,75	7      	       	       	34,83   	5      	       	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	1.08,89	8      	       	       	        	DQ     	       	       	
Bosa, David                 	                            	M30	ITA	1.09,22	9      	       	       	35,13   	10     	       	       	
Klein, Moritz               	                            	MN2	GER	1.09,37	10     	       	       	        	       	1.47,26	13     	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                            	MSA	NOR	1.09,47	11     	       	       	35,20   	11     	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                  	                            	M35	GER	1.09,50	12     	       	       	35,53   	13     	       	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn            	                            	MSA	NOR	1.09,57	13     	       	       	34,85   	6      	       	       	
Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN3	POL	1.09,66	14     	       	       	35,30   	12     	       	       	
Vosté, Mathias              	                            	MSA	BEL	1.09,69	15     	       	       	        	       	1.47,11	12     	
Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор             	MN4	IAB	1.10,27	16     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                            	M30	ITA	1.10,53	17     	       	       	35,63   	15     	       	       	
Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	1.11,03	18     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                            	MN4	ITA	1.11,13	19     	       	       	35,11   	9      	       	       	
Nagy, Konrád                	                            	M30	HUN	1.11,85	20     	       	       	        	       	1.49,50	19     	
Roest, Patrick              	                            	MSA	NED	       	       	6.11,54	1      	        	       	       	       	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                            	M35	NED	       	       	6.13,47	2      	        	       	       	       	
Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MN3	NOR	       	       	6.13,67	3   SB 	        	       	       	       	
Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	       	       	6.15,06	4      	        	       	1.45,82	6      	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	IAR	       	       	6.17,24	5      	        	       	1.45,28	5      	
Kramer, Sven                	                            	M35	NED	       	       	6.18,11	6      	        	       	       	       	
Ghiotto, Davide             	                            	MSA	ITA	       	       	6.18,32	7      	        	       	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр         	M35	IAR	       	       	6.18,50	8      	        	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                            	MSA	NOR	       	       	6.20,99	9      	        	       	       	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M35	IAR	       	       	6.22,38	10     	        	       	       	       	
Rijhnen, Felix              	                            	M30	GER	       	       	6.23,30	11     	        	       	       	       	
Malfatti, Michele           	                            	MSA	ITA	       	       	6.24,17	12     	        	       	       	       	
Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	       	       	6.24,28	13     	        	       	       	       	
Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	       	       	6.33,26	14     	        	       	       	       	
Petzold, Fridtjof           	                            	MSA	GER	       	       	6.37,29	15     	        	       	       	       	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm          	                            	MSA	SWE	       	       	7.05,36	16     	        	       	       	       	
Scheperkamp, Merijn         	                            	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	34,61   	2      	       	       	
N'tab, Dai Dai              	                            	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	34,76(4)	3      	       	       	
Kania, Marek                	                            	MN4	POL	       	       	       	       	35,07   	8      	       	       	
Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MN1	IAR	       	       	       	       	35,58   	14     	       	       	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	IAR	       	       	       	       	35,68   	16     	       	       	
Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	IAR	       	       	       	       	35,98   	17  SB 	1.46,15	8      	
Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MN1	AUT	       	       	       	       	36,79   	18     	       	       	
Grob, Oliver                	                            	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	37,01   	19     	       	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                            	MN4	NOR	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.44,16	3      	
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN2	IAR	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.44,81	4      	
Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.45,89	7      	
Emele, Stefan               	                            	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.46,57	9      	
Snel, Tijmen                	                            	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.46,61	10     	
Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                            	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.46,64	11     	
Trentini, Alessio           	                            	MSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.47,28	14     	
Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MN3	POL	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.48,23	15     	
Bródka, Zbigniew            	                            	M35	POL	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.48,36	16     	
Betti, Francesco            	                            	MN3	ITA	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.48,91	17     	
Bachanek, Marcin            	                            	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.49,12	18     	

    
                

Native Language Names