Ural Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships
Ekaterinburg
12 - 13 January 2022

Women - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LB1	IAR	43,43  	1      	       	DNS    	1.28,28	1      	       	       	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)  	Капустина, Полина (2004) 	LB2	IAR	44,51  	2      	2.23,25	2      	1.31,03	3      	       	       	
Oborina, Marina           	Оборина, Марина          	LB2	IAR	45,05  	3      	2.26,49	5      	1.28,31	2      	       	DQ     	
Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	45,20  	4      	2.35,03	15     	1.34,40	12     	5.19,21	3      	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава  	LB2	IAR	45,34  	5      	2.27,51	6      	1.31,11	4      	5.26,44	9      	
Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	45,50  	6      	2.29,88	10     	1.33,12	7      	5.25,27	8      	
Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	45,66  	7      	2.28,86	7      	1.34,53	14     	5.21,84	6      	
Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LB2	IAR	45,83  	8      	2.24,33	3      	1.32,79	6      	5.17,36	2      	
Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	45,94  	9      	2.31,46	12     	1.34,02	9      	5.19,40	4      	
Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	45,96  	10     	2.26,45	4      	1.33,85	8      	5.20,90	5      	
Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	46,05  	11     	2.22,16	1      	1.31,97	5      	5.03,54	1      	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	46,39  	12     	2.39,14	20     	1.37,94	18     	5.52,73	17     	
Borovskikh, Darya         	Боровских, Дарья         	LB1	IAR	46,62  	13     	2.29,63	9      	1.34,15	10     	5.38,26	14     	
Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	46,63  	14     	2.29,58	8      	1.34,32	11     	5.34,69	12     	
Morozova, Anastasiya      	Морозова, Анастасия      	LB2	IAR	46,95  	15     	2.40,79	21     	1.37,03	17     	       	       	
Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	IAR	47,22  	16     	2.33,03	14     	1.34,48	13     	       	DNS    	
Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	47,57  	17     	2.35,35	16     	1.36,80	16     	5.49,79	16     	
Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LB2	IAR	47,96  	18     	2.31,42	11     	1.36,41	15     	5.23,83	7      	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	47,97  	19     	2.32,47	13     	1.39,31	20     	5.30,91	10     	
Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	48,17  	20     	2.37,56	19     	1.39,81	21     	5.33,52	11     	
Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	48,74  	21     	2.37,00	18     	1.40,10	22     	5.41,81	15     	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	48,98  	22     	2.36,54	17     	1.38,65	19     	5.35,12	13     	
Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LB2	IAR	49,84  	23  PR 	2.42,47	22  SB 	1.45,63	25  SB 	5.58,98	19  SB 	
Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	50,68  	24     	2.59,96	26     	1.49,59	28     	6.13,30	21     	
Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	50,74  	25     	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	
Kuzmina, Evgeniya         	Кузьмина, Евгения        	LB1	IAR	51,20  	26     	2.51,55	25     	1.43,31	23     	       	DNS    	
Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения         	LB2	IAR	51,31  	27     	2.47,97	23     	1.43,67	24     	6.05,71	20     	
Kuzarman, Veronika        	Кузарман, Вероника       	LB1	IAR	52,43  	28     	2.50,61	24     	1.46,06	26     	5.54,42	18     	
Sazdykova, Irina          	Саздыкова, Ирина         	LB1	IAR	52,54  	29     	3.00,32	27     	1.49,31	27     	       	       	
Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LB2	IAR	54,82  	30  SB 	3.03,65	28     	1.56,93	29  SB 	       	       	
MIkhaleva, Aleksandra     	Михалева, Александра     	LB2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                      	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара          	LC2	IAR	43,06  	1      	2.22,47	2      	1.29,95	1      	       	       	
Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	44,11  	2      	2.24,83	4      	1.30,75	2      	5.15,20	5      	
Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	45,40  	3      	2.24,59	3      	1.34,30	5      	5.15,42	6      	
Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	45,42  	4      	2.29,35	10     	1.35,06	8      	5.22,28	9      	
Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LC1	IAR	45,44  	5      	2.31,50	15     	1.34,99	7      	5.29,97	14     	
Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LC1	IAR	45,50  	6   SB 	2.27,74	7      	1.34,05	4      	5.25,45	11     	
Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	45,68  	7      	2.34,95	19     	       	DNF    	5.51,35	26     	
Mineeva, Zhanna           	Минеева, Жанна           	LC1	IAR	46,11  	8      	2.28,76	9   PR 	1.36,60	11     	5.30,16	15     	
Nartova, Alina            	Нартова, Алина           	LC2	IAR	46,18  	9      	2.20,36	1      	1.33,30	3      	4.50,84	1      	
Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	46,27  	10     	2.29,47	11     	1.34,40	6      	5.31,11	16     	
Kuzneczova, Valeriya      	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	46,42  	11     	       	DNS    	1.38,13	17     	       	       	
Shakhmatova, Polina       	Шахматова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	46,75  	12     	2.32,27	16     	1.38,88	19     	5.24,78	10     	
Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	46,75  	12     	2.30,63	13     	1.36,88	12     	5.11,84	2      	
Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	47,12  	14     	2.28,39	8      	1.35,60	10     	5.26,43	12     	
Kajmakova, Elizaveta      	Каймакова, Елизавета     	LC1	IAR	47,34  	15     	2.50,43	38     	1.41,20	24     	       	       	
Mitrejkina, Polina        	Митрейкина, Полина       	LC1	IAR	47,40  	16     	2.30,66	14     	1.37,12	14     	5.21,66	8      	
Deeva, Anna               	Деева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	47,46  	17     	2.27,42	6   SB 	1.35,49	9      	5.15,00	4   SB 	
Kotelnikova, Anna         	Котельникова, Анна       	LC2	IAR	47,82  	18     	2.39,23	27     	1.37,49	16     	5.34,38	20     	
Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LC2	IAR	48,25  	19     	2.27,41	5      	1.37,00	13     	5.12,64	3      	
Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	48,28  	20     	2.30,12	12     	1.39,34	21     	5.17,76	7      	
Antipina, Alena           	Антипина, Алена          	LC1	IAR	48,31  	21     	2.37,60	24     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	48,33  	22     	2.33,47	18     	1.37,45	15     	5.40,91	23     	
Pilyugina, Tatyana        	Пилюгина, Татьяна        	LC1	IAR	48,45  	23     	2.39,87	28     	1.42,70	28     	       	       	
Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	48,57  	24     	2.37,28	22     	1.43,26	31     	5.37,67	21     	
Gubajdullina, Arina       	Губайдуллина, Арина      	LC2	IAR	48,82  	25     	2.44,27	31     	1.40,94	23     	5.52,15	27     	
Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	49,25  	26     	2.45,26	32     	1.44,17	37     	       	       	
Baczaeva, Darya           	Бацаева, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	49,25  	26     	2.42,62	30     	1.42,83	29     	5.39,36	22     	
Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LC2	IAR	49,43  	28  SB 	2.33,33	17  PR 	1.38,38	18  SB 	5.32,06	17  PR 	
Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	49,44  	29     	2.38,32	25  PR 	1.40,10	22     	5.33,40	18  PR 	
Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	49,48  	30     	2.37,43	23     	1.41,40	25     	5.27,48	13     	
Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	49,66  	31     	2.46,22	33     	1.45,03	38     	       	       	
Ivanova, Sofya (2008)     	Иванова, Софья (2008)    	LYA	IAR	49,71  	32  SB 	       	DNS    	1.43,67	33  SB 	       	       	
Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LC1	IAR	49,75  	33     	2.36,90	21     	1.41,50	26     	5.42,45	24     	
Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LC1	IAR	50,21  	34  PR 	2.40,93	29     	1.43,24	30     	5.33,76	19     	
Kabakova, Anastasiya      	Кабакова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	50,45  	35     	2.50,86	40     	1.43,51	32     	       	       	
Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	50,52  	36     	2.47,69	36     	1.42,15	27     	       	       	
Zicer, Valeriya           	Зицер, Валерия           	LC1	IAR	50,56  	37     	2.47,44	35     	1.44,15	35  PR 	       	       	
Sokolova, Yana            	Соколова, Яна            	LC1	IAR	50,80  	38     	2.49,63	37     	1.46,70	40     	       	       	
Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LC2	IAR	50,96  	39     	3.00,65	45     	1.46,75	41     	       	       	
Vashhik, Vladislava       	Ващик, Владислава        	LC2	IAR	51,25  	40  PR 	2.58,03	44  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Panchishnova, Elizaveta   	Панчишнова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	51,70  	41     	3.04,32	46     	1.48,63	42     	       	       	
Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	51,80  	42     	2.38,65	26     	1.44,15	35     	5.43,32	25     	
Ryazanova, Valeriya       	Рязанова, Валерия        	LC1	IAR	51,85  	43     	       	DQ     	1.51,34	44     	       	       	
Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LC1	IAR	52,38  	44     	2.46,33	34     	1.43,72	34     	       	       	
Bobkova, Eleonora         	Бобкова, Элеонора        	LC2	IAR	52,52  	45  PR 	2.53,99	42  PR 	1.46,32	39  PR 	       	       	
Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	53,34  	46  SB 	2.50,68	39  PR 	1.50,14	43  SB 	       	       	
Shakhmatova, Alina        	Шахматова, Алина         	LC2	IAR	55,30  	47  SB 	       	DNS    	2.10,00	46  SB 	       	       	
Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LC1	IAR	55,57  	48  PR 	2.51,56	41  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Radajkina, Valeriya       	Радайкина, Валерия       	LC2	IAR	56,36  	49     	2.54,36	43     	1.52,92	45     	       	       	
Fidirko, Polina           	Фидирко, Полина          	LC1	IAR	1.14,14	50     	2.36,39	20     	1.38,96	20     	       	       	
Melnikova, Evgeniya       	Мельникова, Евгения      	LC2	IAR	1.20,45	51     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LC2	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                      	                         			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб            	MB2	IAR	39,34  	1      	4.30,97	4      	2.05,39	3      	       	       	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр      	MB2	IAR	39,65  	2      	4.32,87	5      	2.05,89	5      	       	       	
Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MB2	IAR	39,84  	3      	4.27,27	2      	2.03,13	1      	7.53,81	2      	
Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	39,88  	4      	4.54,72	19     	2.15,41	14     	8.40,94	14     	
Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	40,28  	5      	4.47,00	11     	2.12,55	10     	8.21,57	9      	
Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	40,43  	6      	4.35,24	6      	2.05,78	4      	8.01,10	4      	
Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MB2	IAR	40,47  	7      	4.29,02	3      	2.05,29	2      	7.50,07	1      	
Ebinger, Ilya             	Эбингер, Илья            	MB1	IAR	40,58  	8      	4.24,97	1      	       	       	       	       	
Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	40,89  	9      	4.38,68	9      	2.08,32	7      	8.07,96	5      	
Dinislamov, Danil         	Динисламов, Данил        	MB2	IAR	41,21  	10     	4.52,71	16     	2.13,06	12     	8.50,22	16     	
Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	41,47  	11     	4.40,88	10     	2.12,84	11     	8.09,20	7      	
Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	41,49  	12  PR 	4.38,19	8      	2.07,84	6      	8.08,14	6      	
Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	41,52  	13     	4.47,00	11     	2.14,52	13     	8.28,74	10     	
Ilin, Aleksandr           	Ильин, Александр         	MB1	IAR	41,77  	14     	5.34,61	36     	2.20,95	22     	       	       	
Masalovich, Andrej        	Масалович, Андрей        	MB2	IAR	42,00  	15     	5.07,12	25     	2.20,61	21     	       	       	
Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	42,03  	16     	4.49,57	13     	2.09,63	8      	8.16,86	8      	
Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MB2	IAR	42,30  	17     	4.59,46	22     	2.18,31	17     	8.59,19	18     	
Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	42,33  	18     	4.37,17	7      	2.10,40	9      	7.56,07	3      	
Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	42,41  	19     	4.53,29	17     	2.16,33	15     	8.34,99	12     	
Artemenko, Dmitrij        	Артеменко, Дмитрий       	MB2	IAR	42,61  	20     	4.52,52	15     	2.17,55	16     	9.15,27	20     	
Yanvarcev, Vladislav      	Январцев, Владислав      	MB2	IAR	42,80  	21     	5.29,15	35  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей        	MB1	IAR	42,86  	22     	4.57,26	20     	2.20,02	19     	       	WDR    	
Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	43,24  	23     	4.51,41	14     	2.19,72	18     	8.45,60	15     	
Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	IAR	43,61  	24     	5.07,86	28     	2.20,14	20     	8.35,55	13     	
Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	IAR	43,80  	25     	4.53,39	18     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Frej, Artyom              	Фрей, Артём              	MB1	IAR	43,85  	26     	5.07,63	27     	2.24,44	27     	8.58,44	17  PR 	
Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	44,08  	27     	5.22,42	32     	2.24,57	28     	9.19,01	21  PR 	
Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	44,39  	28     	4.58,58	21     	2.23,80	26     	8.33,28	11  PR 	
Kazarinov, Vyacheslav     	Казаринов, Вячеслав      	MB2	IAR	44,46  	29     	5.17,03	29     	2.23,23	25     	       	WDR    	
Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	MB1	IAR	44,57  	30     	5.01,11	24     	2.28,15	29     	       	DQ     	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)     	MB2	IAR	44,72  	31     	5.00,25	23     	2.22,30	23     	       	       	
Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	44,81  	32     	5.28,12	34     	2.33,56	34     	       	       	
Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MB1	IAR	44,97  	33  PR 	5.07,26	26  PR 	2.22,89	24     	       	DQ     	
Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	45,40  	34     	5.49,59	39     	2.36,20	35     	       	       	
Kleshhevnikov, Danil      	Клещевников, Данил       	MB1	IAR	45,40  	34  PR 	5.22,47	33  PR 	2.28,78	30  PR 	       	DQ     	
Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	IAR	45,85  	36  PR 	5.39,26	38  PR 	2.32,29	32  PR 	       	       	
Isaev, Svyatoslav         	Исаев, Святослав         	MB1	IAR	46,75  	37  PR 	       	       	2.43,45	37     	       	       	
Shashkov, Nikolaj         	Шашков, Николай          	MB1	IAR	47,11  	38     	5.21,65	31     	2.30,25	31     	       	       	
Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	47,81  	39     	5.21,53	30     	2.32,56	33     	9.13,40	19  PR 	
Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	49,77  	40     	5.39,19	37     	2.40,03	36     	       	       	

Men - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Smolin, Vladislav         	Смолин, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	40,59  	1      	2.10,52	1      	1.24,30	2      	4.41,96	1      	
Pronin, Savelij           	Пронин, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	40,79  	2      	2.10,90	3      	1.22,16	1      	       	       	
Nikushkin, Nikita         	Никушкин, Никита         	MC2	IAR	42,20  	3      	2.10,76	2      	1.25,12	3      	4.42,47	2      	
Antonov, Aleksandr        	Антонов, Александр       	MC1	IAR	42,29  	4      	2.18,33	8      	1.27,42	5      	4.45,40	3      	
Sultanov, Vadim           	Султанов, Вадим          	MC2	IAR	42,58  	5      	2.12,83	4      	1.26,81	4      	4.50,97	5      	
Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MC1	IAR	42,79  	6   PR 	2.24,59	17     	1.30,68	11  SB 	       	       	
Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MC2	IAR	42,81  	7   PR 	2.20,45	10     	1.31,00	12     	5.06,80	14     	
Kulikov, Artem            	Куликов, Артем           	MC2	IAR	43,00  	8      	2.18,18	7      	1.31,53	14     	4.47,48	4      	
Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	43,20  	9      	2.19,74	9      	1.30,50	10     	5.01,28	8      	
Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MC2	IAR	43,22  	10     	2.16,87	5      	1.29,29	8      	5.07,08	15     	
Nishambaev, Ravshan       	Нишамбаев, Равшан        	MC1	IAR	43,27  	11  PR 	2.20,99	12     	1.29,96	9      	5.05,52	11     	
Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MC2	IAR	43,41  	12     	2.18,02	6      	1.28,22	6      	5.02,87	10     	
Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	43,84  	13  SB 	2.26,86	22     	1.32,63	18     	5.31,77	26     	
Kozhukhar, Konstantin     	Кожухарь, Константин     	MC1	IAR	43,95  	14     	2.27,03	24     	1.32,80	19     	5.08,00	16     	
Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MC2	IAR	44,04  	15     	2.23,29	15     	1.32,43	17     	5.14,14	19     	
Pleshkov, Aleksej         	Плешков, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	44,13  	16     	2.24,62	18     	1.32,39	16     	5.20,97	23     	
German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	44,17  	17     	2.24,77	20     	1.32,82	20     	4.58,30	7      	
Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	44,29  	18     	2.28,36	29     	1.35,69	31     	       	       	
Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	44,46  	19  PR 	2.29,89	33     	1.35,32	29     	       	       	
Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	44,47  	20     	2.27,26	26     	1.32,21	15     	5.27,81	25     	
Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	44,68  	21     	2.20,74	11     	1.29,20	7      	4.56,05	6      	
Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	44,69  	22     	2.26,99	23     	1.36,20	32     	5.10,21	18     	
Khvostov, Mikhail         	Хвостов, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	44,89  	23     	2.22,14	14     	1.31,03	13     	5.06,46	13     	
Gumerov, Ruslan           	Гумеров, Руслан          	MC1	IAR	44,98  	24     	2.39,68	46     	1.38,98	43     	       	       	
Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	45,08  	25     	2.32,00	39     	1.36,56	34     	       	       	
Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MC2	IAR	45,24  	26  SB 	2.35,20	43  SB 	1.33,94	23  SB 	       	       	
Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	45,36  	27     	2.25,55	21     	1.34,21	25     	5.14,31	20     	
Shirshikov, Georgij       	Ширшиков, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	45,36  	27  PR 	2.28,50	30     	1.34,54	26     	       	       	
Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	45,44  	29     	2.31,85	38     	1.38,36	40     	       	       	
Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	45,45  	30     	2.21,21	13     	1.32,87	21     	5.08,40	17     	
Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MC2	IAR	45,48  	31  PR 	2.29,42	32     	1.34,82	27     	       	       	
Razzhivin, Bogdan         	Разживин, Богдан         	MC1	IAR	45,55  	32     	2.27,15	25     	1.34,09	24     	5.15,81	21     	
Cherepanov, Nikita (2006) 	Черепанов, Никита (2006) 	MC2	IAR	45,93  	33     	2.27,35	28     	1.33,59	22     	5.05,73	12     	
Danilov, Semen            	Данилов, Семен           	MC2	IAR	45,93  	33     	2.34,58	42     	1.39,10	44     	       	       	
Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	46,08  	35     	2.27,33	27     	1.36,65	35     	5.17,12	22     	
Skiba, Dmitrij            	Скиба, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	46,21  	36  PR 	2.38,50	45  SB 	1.37,35	36  PR 	       	       	
Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	46,36  	37     	2.30,98	35     	1.35,40	30     	       	       	
Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	46,38  	38     	2.31,60	36     	1.38,15	39     	       	       	
Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MC1	IAR	46,45  	39     	2.29,03	31     	1.36,42	33     	       	       	
Baryshev, Timofej         	Барышев, Тимофей         	MC2	IAR	46,92  	40     	2.48,89	52     	1.43,90	49     	       	       	
Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	47,10  	41     	2.41,21	49     	1.41,68	45     	       	       	
Chicherin, Gleb           	Чичерин, Глеб            	MC2	IAR	47,80  	42     	2.31,81	37     	1.42,31	46     	       	       	
Chastikov, Makar          	Частиков, Макар          	MC2	IAR	47,86  	43     	2.30,68	34     	1.37,55	38     	       	       	
Alyoshin, Vladislav       	Алёшин, Владислав        	MC2	IAR	48,02  	44  PR 	2.53,04	54  PR 	1.47,67	52  SB 	       	       	
Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MC1	IAR	48,10  	45     	2.33,28	41  PR 	1.38,86	42     	       	       	
Tyumin, Kirill            	Тюмин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	48,46  	46     	2.37,35	44     	1.46,08	51     	       	       	
Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	48,67  	47  PR 	2.40,51	47  PR 	1.43,70	48     	       	       	
Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MC2	IAR	48,91  	48     	2.24,71	19     	1.37,53	37     	5.02,70	9   PR 	
Ignatev, Yurij            	Игнатьев, Юрий           	MC1	IAR	49,18  	49  PR 	2.40,52	48  PR 	1.42,80	47     	       	       	
Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	49,25  	50     	2.41,50	50     	1.58,32	58     	       	       	
Markin, Egor              	Маркин, Егор             	MC2	IAR	49,45  	51     	2.46,47	51  PR 	1.43,91	50  SB 	       	       	
Karimov, Rodion           	Каримов, Родион          	MC2	IAR	50,34  	52     	2.54,53	56     	1.53,18	55     	       	       	
Yugov, Maksim             	Югов, Максим             	MC1	IAR	50,58  	53     	2.54,13	55     	1.51,42	54     	       	       	
Salakhov, Egor            	Салахов, Егор            	M?	IAR	51,29  	54  PR 	3.03,40	57  PR 	1.53,75	56  PR 	       	       	
Golovkov, Aleksej         	Головков, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	51,69  	55     	2.49,24	53     	1.48,02	53     	       	       	
Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	55,77  	56     	3.03,67	58     	1.57,78	57     	       	       	
Yugov, Dmitrij            	Югов, Дмитрий            	M?	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MC1	IAR	       	DNF    	2.32,89	40  PR 	1.38,43	41     	       	       	
Zinatullin, Vadim         	Зинатуллин, Вадим        	M?	IAR	       	DQ     	2.23,93	16  PR 	1.34,95	28  PR 	5.27,09	24  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names