Netherlands - Allround Championships 2022
Daikin NK Allround
Heerenveen (NED)
22 - 23 January 2022

Women
Name                      	         			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          	         			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan 		
Dul, Elisa                	         	LN4	NED	39,33  	1   SB 	4.08,24	5   PR 	1.57,87	5      	       	WDR    	
Lancee, Gioya             	         	LN4	NED	39,35  	2      	4.14,29	9   SB 	1.59,75	9      	7.35,53	8   SB 	
Conijn, Merel             	         	LN1	NED	39,45  	3      	4.05,07	2      	1.56,28	2   PR 	6.58,36	1      	
Groot, Robin              	         	LN2	NED	39,59  	4      	4.09,83	7      	1.58,31	6      	7.22,35	7      	
Wijfje, Melissa           	         	LSA	NED	39,63  	5      	4.06,46	4      	1.56,45	3      	7.14,65	4      	
Beune, Joy                	boh-nuh, 	LN4	NED	40,08  	6      	4.04,51	1      	1.55,90	1      	7.03,98	2      	
Hijlkema, Aveline         	         	LSA	NED	40,36  	7      	4.09,51	6   SB 	1.58,90	7   SB 	7.18,24	5      	
Bats, Leonie              	         	LN1	NED	40,45  	8      	4.21,25	15     	1.59,74	8      	       	       	
Verhaar, Paulien          	         	LN3	NED	40,54  	9      	4.16,16	11  SB 	2.00,33	10  SB 	       	       	
Talsma, Kim               	         	LN2	NED	40,69  	10     	4.17,90	13     	2.01,14	12     	       	       	
Kiel, Esther              	         	LSA	NED	40,78  	11  SB 	4.10,57	8      	2.00,77	11     	7.19,58	6      	
Anema, Reina              	         	LSA	NED	40,96  	12  SB 	4.05,20	3      	1.57,73	4      	7.09,49	3      	
Westra, Sanne             	         	LA2	NED	40,97  	13  PR 	4.27,29	17  SB 	2.04,20	15     	       	       	
Prenger, Yael             	         	LA2	NED	41,04  	14  SB 	4.27,89	19     	2.05,34	18  SB 	       	       	
van Voorden, Eline        	         	LN2	NED	41,35  	15     	4.18,95	14     	2.05,11	17     	       	       	
Jonkers, Sterre           	         	LN4	NED	42,13  	16     	4.16,58	12     	2.04,48	16  SB 	       	       	
Jansen, Eline (2002)      	         	LN1	NED	42,53  	17     	4.15,95	10     	2.03,59	14     	       	       	
Tempert, Lidia            	         	LN2	NED	42,59  	18     	4.32,85	20     	2.10,14	20     	       	       	
Kraaijeveld, Sophie       	         	LA1	NED	42,77  	19     	4.22,80	16     	2.03,46	13  PR 	       	       	
van Koppen, Veerle        	         	LA1	NED	42,87  	20     	4.27,71	18     	2.06,17	19  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                      	         			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                          	         			22 Jan 		22 Jan 		23 Jan 		23 Jan  		
Hollaar, Louis            	         	MN4	NED	36,09  	1      	6.32,49	8   PR 	       	WDR    	        	       	
de Boer, Tjerk            	         	MN4	NED	36,20  	2   SB 	6.35,32	11  SB 	1.46,87	2      	13.54,24	6   SB 	
Blokhuijsen, Jan          	         	M30	NED	36,86  	3      	6.29,09	6      	       	       	        	       	
van Workum, Jordy         	         	MN2	NED	37,05  	4   PR 	6.33,60	9      	1.47,78	3      	        	DQ     	
Speijers, Jesse           	         	MN1	NED	37,22  	5      	6.33,83	10     	1.48,89	7      	14.08,02	7   PR 	
Bosker, Marcel            	         	MSA	NED	37,22  	5   SB 	6.16,50	1      	1.46,60	1      	13.13,38	3      	
Veenje, Jur               	         	MN2	NED	37,29  	7      	6.45,21	16  PR 	1.49,99	9      	        	       	
Huizinga, Chris           	         	MSA	NED	37,32  	8   SB 	6.23,42	4      	1.48,32	6      	13.40,27	5   SB 	
Slotegraaf, Remo          	         	MN1	NED	37,49  	9   SB 	6.45,89	17     	1.54,53	16     	        	       	
Egberts, Sijmen           	         	MA1	NED	37,60  	10     	6.36,57	12  PR 	1.50,06	10     	        	       	
Snellink, Beau            	         	MN2	NED	37,81  	11  PR 	6.17,31	2      	1.48,30	5   SB 	12.58,29	1   PR 	
Jansman, Kars             	         	MSA	NED	37,98  	12  SB 	6.18,48	3      	1.48,26	4   PR 	13.10,49	2      	
Dijkstra, Lex             	         	MSA	NED	38,00  	13  SB 	       	DQ     	       	WDR    	        	       	
Valentijn, Bart           	         	MN4	NED	38,04  	14     	6.46,03	18  PR 	1.52,64	13     	        	       	
Duivenvoorden, Colin James	         	MA2	NED	38,19  	15     	6.46,70	19     	1.53,12	15     	        	       	
Woelders, Lars            	         	MN1	NED	38,21  	16  PR 	6.38,06	13  PR 	1.52,74	14     	        	       	
Janissen, Jeroen          	         	MSA	NED	38,50  	17     	6.28,64	5   PR 	1.51,06	11     	13.33,03	4   PR 	
Talsma, Marwin            	         	MSA	NED	38,75  	18  SB 	6.31,40	7      	1.49,29	8      	        	       	
Krommenhoek, Jasper       	         	MA1	NED	39,24  	19     	6.41,49	14  PR 	1.52,57	12  PR 	        	       	
Vreugdenhil, Bart         	         	MSA	NED	39,46  	20     	6.43,89	15  SB 	1.56,38	17     	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names