Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C
Saint Petersburg
27 - 29 December 2021

Women - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			27 Dec 		27 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		
Sichinava, Viktoriya         	Сичинава, Виктория           	LB2	IAR	43,38  	1      	2.21,49	2      	1.29,92	3      	       	       	
Kirichenko, Aleksandra       	Кириченко, Александра        	LB1	IAR	43,52  	2      	2.19,34	1   SB 	1.28,78	1   SB 	5.22,17	2   SB 	
Gulyaeva, Arina              	Гуляева, Арина               	LB1	IAR	44,32  	3      	2.25,18	3      	1.28,80	2   SB 	4.56,04	1   PR 	
Stennikova, Angelina         	Стенникова, Ангелина         	LB1	IAR	45,77  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krylova, Milana (2005)       	Крылова, Милана (2005)       	LB1	IAR	45,85  	5      	       	DNS    	1.33,86	4   SB 	5.22,31	3   SB 	
Ievleva, Darya               	Иевлева, Дарья               	LB2	IAR	45,86  	6      	2.25,44	4      	       	       	       	       	
Telegina, Ulyana             	Телегина, Ульяна             	LB1	IAR	47,92  	7      	2.29,37	5      	       	       	       	       	
Zakirova, Amina              	Закирова, Амина              	LB1	IAR	48,06  	8   SB 	2.37,25	7      	1.37,65	6      	5.31,30	5   PR 	
Volegova, Sofya              	Волегова, Софья              	LB1	IAR	48,24  	9      	2.31,88	6      	1.37,26	5   PR 	5.24,21	4   PR 	
Savinskaya, Vasilisa         	Савинская, Василиса          	LB1	IAR	51,95  	10     	2.51,89	8      	1.47,84	7   PR 	5.59,95	6   PR 	
Farkova, Alisa               	Фаркова, Алиса               	LB1	IAR	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			27 Dec 		27 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		
Rychkova, Evgeniya           	Рычкова, Евгения             	LC2	IAR	45,04  	1   SB 	2.25,77	2      	1.33,17	2      	5.10,17	2      	
Saveleva, Darya (2007)       	Савельева, Дарья (2007)      	LC1	IAR	46,07  	2      	2.31,13	4      	1.35,60	4      	5.34,53	5      	
Vakhitova, Kira              	Вахитова, Кира               	LC2	IAR	46,18  	3      	2.25,32	1      	1.32,62	1   SB 	5.08,19	1   SB 	
Kamalova, Liliya             	Камалова, Лилия              	LC2	IAR	46,22  	4      	2.34,35	6      	1.35,90	5      	       	       	
Akimova, Mariya              	Акимова, Мария               	LC1	IAR	46,41  	5      	2.33,22	5      	1.34,54	3      	       	DQ     	
Pticyna, Anastasiya          	Птицына, Анастасия           	LC1	IAR	46,61  	6      	2.28,49	3      	1.36,62	6      	5.17,11	3      	
Krijt, Veronika              	Крийт, Вероника              	LC1	IAR	48,05  	7      	2.38,27	9      	1.40,02	9      	5.35,44	6      	
Chernukhina, Ekaterina       	Чернухина, Екатерина         	LC1	IAR	48,33  	8      	2.43,51	11     	1.39,87	8      	5.40,71	7      	
Sharova, Mariya              	Шарова, Мария                	LC1	IAR	48,53  	9      	2.35,55	7      	1.38,97	7      	5.23,48	4   PR 	
Kuzina, Sofya                	Кузина, Софья                	LC1	IAR	49,20  	10  SB 	2.40,61	10     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Shhennikova, Nadezhda        	Щенникова, Надежда           	LC1	IAR	49,99  	11  SB 	2.52,50	13     	1.44,73	13  SB 	       	       	
Gulyaeva, Anastasiya         	Гуляева, Анастасия           	LC1	IAR	50,22  	12     	2.50,22	12     	1.47,01	14     	5.58,27	11     	
Roshhektaeva, Stefaniya      	Рощектаева, Стефания         	LC1	IAR	50,22  	12     	       	       	1.42,67	11  PR 	       	       	
Bajkova, Sofiya              	Байкова, София               	LC1	IAR	50,22  	12     	2.37,46	8      	1.42,19	10  SB 	5.43,42	8      	
Bogotopova, Viktoriya        	Боготопова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	50,77  	15     	       	DQ     	1.43,34	12  PR 	5.48,05	9   PR 	
Maslova, Anastasiya (2008)   	Маслова, Анастасия (2008)    	LC1	IAR	51,27  	16     	3.01,60	19     	1.50,51	18     	       	       	
Mikhnevich, Alina            	Михневич, Алина              	LC1	IAR	51,63  	17  PR 	2.55,90	17     	1.48,52	15  PR 	6.08,95	14  PR 	
Novikova, Anastasiya (2007)  	Новикова, Анастасия (2007)   	LC1	IAR	52,62  	18  SB 	2.53,55	15     	1.49,45	16     	6.08,41	13     	
Timofeeva, Kseniya           	Тимофеева, Ксения            	LC1	IAR	52,95  	19     	2.52,62	14     	1.49,91	17     	6.00,16	12     	
Bityukova, Valeriya          	Битюкова, Валерия            	LC1	IAR	53,00  	20  PR 	3.06,41	21  PR 	1.53,58	20  PR 	       	       	
Kosvinceva, Valeriya         	Косвинцева, Валерия          	LC1	IAR	53,49  	21     	2.53,57	16     	1.52,16	19     	5.55,27	10     	
Fedorova, Varvara (2008)     	Федорова, Варвара (2008)     	LC1	IAR	55,07  	22  PR 	3.10,74	23  PR 	1.53,72	21  PR 	       	       	
Nazarova, Anna               	Назарова, Анна               	LC2	IAR	55,41  	23  PR 	3.19,61	25     	2.00,31	26     	       	       	
Gorbachevskaya, Aleksandra   	Горбачевская, Александра     	LC2	IAR	55,63  	24  SB 	3.11,77	24  SB 	1.58,26	23  SB 	       	       	
Khokhlova, Kseniya           	Хохлова, Ксения              	LC1	IAR	55,86  	25  PR 	2.59,95	18  PR 	1.54,90	22  PR 	       	       	
Aleshkevich, Varvara         	Алешкевич, Варвара           	LC1	IAR	55,99  	26  SB 	       	DNS    	2.02,64	28  SB 	       	       	
Filatova, Anna (2007)        	Филатова, Анна (2007)        	LC2	IAR	56,44  	27  PR 	3.09,38	22  SB 	1.59,70	25  SB 	       	       	
Fomicheva, Polina            	Фомичева, Полина             	LC1	IAR	56,84  	28  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kersten, Anzhelika           	Керстен, Анжелика            	LC2	IAR	57,85  	29  PR 	       	DNF    	2.01,46	27  PR 	       	       	
Kulik, Sofya                 	Кулик, Софья                 	LC1	IAR	58,01  	30  PR 	3.02,65	20  PR 	1.58,97	24  PR 	       	       	
Ponkrateva, Anastasiya       	Понкратьева, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	59,67  	31  PR 	4.03,85	26  PR 	2.11,16	29  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			27 Dec 		27 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		
Sherr, Mikhail               	Шерр, Михаил                 	MB2	IAR	38,43  	1      	2.00,65	1      	1.17,25	1      	       	       	
Churikov, Kirill             	Чуриков, Кирилл              	MB2	IAR	39,43  	2      	2.03,24	3      	1.19,17	3      	4.29,52	3      	
Samarin, Arsenij             	Самарин, Арсений             	MB2	IAR	39,48  	3      	2.00,79	2      	1.17,84	2   SB 	4.23,31	1      	
Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)    	Лазарев, Александр (2005)    	MB2	IAR	40,09  	4      	2.08,83	9   SB 	1.21,89	7   SB 	4.29,58	4      	
Bojkov, Denis                	Бойков, Денис                	MB2	IAR	40,48  	5      	2.06,90	6   PR 	1.21,23	4      	4.25,86	2   PR 	
Dubrovcev, Maksim            	Дубровцев, Максим            	MB1	IAR	40,66  	6      	2.06,25	4      	1.21,49	5   PR 	4.46,26	9      	
Allart, Yurij                	Алларт, Юрий                 	MB1	IAR	41,16  	7      	2.09,10	10     	1.22,60	9      	4.46,95	10     	
Yurev, Artem                 	Юрьев, Артем                 	MB2	IAR	41,17  	8      	       	DNF    	1.22,66	10  PR 	       	       	
Vorobyov, Vyacheslav         	Воробьёв, Вячеслав           	MB1	IAR	41,22  	9      	2.08,60	8      	1.22,87	11  PR 	4.40,63	6      	
Mokhnatkin, Ivan             	Мохнаткин, Иван              	MB2	IAR	41,70  	10     	2.12,76	13  PR 	1.26,81	15  PR 	4.53,08	12  PR 	
Skrebkov, Vladislav          	Скребков, Владислав          	MB2	IAR	41,85  	11     	2.11,66	11  SB 	1.25,46	12  SB 	4.41,37	8      	
Bondarenko, Nikolaj          	Бондаренко, Николай          	MB1	IAR	41,87  	12     	2.16,45	14     	1.26,06	14  SB 	5.08,38	15     	
Ganzyuk, Konstantin          	Ганзюк, Константин           	MB2	IAR	41,99  	13     	2.07,02	7      	1.22,37	8      	4.39,00	5      	
Ivanov, Roman (2005)         	Иванов, Роман (2005)         	MB1	IAR	42,64  	14     	2.28,30	19  SB 	1.31,95	18     	       	       	
Smirnov, Roman (2005)        	Смирнов, Роман (2005)        	MB1	IAR	42,66  	15     	2.12,04	12  PR 	1.25,49	13  PR 	4.53,25	13     	
Solovyov, Igor               	Соловьёв, Игорь              	MB1	IAR	43,86  	16     	2.21,95	15     	1.28,38	16  SB 	4.51,81	11  SB 	
Podosinnikov, Egor           	Подосинников, Егор           	MB1	IAR	44,40  	17     	2.24,76	17     	1.31,65	17     	5.07,47	14     	
Marakov, Vitalij             	Мараков, Виталий             	MB1	IAR	45,33  	18     	2.27,08	18  SB 	1.33,80	19  SB 	5.21,11	16     	
Novozhilov, Grigorij         	Новожилов, Григорий          	MB1	IAR	46,34  	19     	2.22,85	16  SB 	1.34,09	20  SB 	       	       	
Belocerkovskij, Roman        	Белоцерковский, Роман        	MB2	IAR	46,45  	20     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Pozacidi, Ivan               	Позациди, Иван               	MB2	IAR	48,77  	21  SB 	       	       	1.43,52	21  PR 	       	       	
Shelest, Mikhail             	Шелест, Михаил               	MB1	IAR	50,00  	22  SB 	       	       	1.46,37	22  SB 	       	       	
Smorodinov, Andrej           	Смородинов, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	50,70  	23     	2.59,38	20     	1.48,44	23  PR 	6.21,33	17  PR 	
Semyonov, Artem (2005)       	Семёнов, Артем (2005)        	MB2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Petrishhev, Ivan             	Петрищев, Иван               	MB1	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)     	Плотников, Никита (2005)     	MB2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karpov, Aleksandr            	Карпов, Александр            	MB2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Sapunov, Yurij               	Сапунов, Юрий                	MB2	IAR	       	DNF    	2.06,82	5      	1.21,84	6      	4.40,95	7      	

Men - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                         	                             			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			27 Dec 		27 Dec 		28 Dec 		28 Dec 		
Romanov, Fedor               	Романов, Федор               	MC2	IAR	40,33  	1      	2.15,26	1      	1.23,39	1      	4.51,57	1      	
Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)     	Иванов, Александр (2007)     	MC2	IAR	42,75  	2      	2.21,08	3      	1.27,95	2   PR 	5.03,24	6   PR 	
Guslinskij, Fedor            	Гуслинский, Федор            	MC2	IAR	43,02  	3      	2.19,53	2      	1.27,97	3   SB 	4.53,53	2      	
Ignatev, Timofej             	Игнатьев, Тимофей            	MC1	IAR	43,55  	4      	2.30,90	10     	1.32,24	6      	5.23,35	9      	
Dobricin, Nikita             	Добрицин, Никита             	MC2	IAR	44,13  	5   PR 	2.36,42	17     	1.34,79	12  PR 	       	       	
Lukin, Denis                 	Лукин, Денис                 	MC2	IAR	44,30  	6      	2.27,14	6      	1.33,18	9   SB 	4.59,28	4      	
Markaryan, Levon             	Маркарян, Левон              	MC2	IAR	44,78  	7      	2.28,80	7   SB 	1.33,72	10  SB 	5.27,36	11  SB 	
Kostandyan, Arman            	Костандян, Арман             	MC2	IAR	45,44  	8      	2.24,75	4   PR 	1.32,37	7   PR 	5.06,12	7      	
Lavrenov, Egor               	Лавренов, Егор               	MC1	IAR	45,57  	9      	2.25,61	5      	1.31,50	5   PR 	4.58,24	3      	
Nikitin, Daniil (2007)       	Никитин, Даниил (2007)       	MC2	IAR	45,78  	10     	2.36,00	15     	1.35,39	13  SB 	5.36,13	15     	
Losev, Timofej               	Лосев, Тимофей               	MC2	IAR	46,23  	11     	2.31,56	11     	1.33,72	10  SB 	5.13,55	8   SB 	
Bartylev, Artem              	Бартылев, Артем              	MC1	IAR	46,41  	12     	2.35,00	14     	       	WDR    	       	DNS    	
Milyutin, Maksim             	Милютин, Максим              	MC1	IAR	46,67  	13  PR 	2.30,15	9   PR 	1.39,50	19  SB 	5.31,65	12  PR 	
Pavlov, Georgij              	Павлов, Георгий              	MC2	IAR	46,70  	14  PR 	2.34,70	13  PR 	1.35,57	14  PR 	5.32,57	13  PR 	
Slobodchikov, Innokentij     	Слободчиков, Иннокентий      	MC2	IAR	46,95  	15     	2.37,68	20     	1.37,87	15  SB 	5.49,75	18     	
Pafroditov, Artemij          	Пафродитов, Артемий          	MC1	IAR	47,23  	16     	2.32,64	12     	1.32,62	8   PR 	       	       	
Shabanov, Feliks             	Шабанов, Феликс              	MC2	IAR	47,54  	17     	2.46,19	29     	1.41,79	25  PR 	       	       	
Voevoda, Yaroslav            	Воевода, Ярослав             	MC2	IAR	47,77  	18     	2.40,38	24     	1.40,51	22  PR 	5.47,94	16     	
Shilov, Anton                	Шилов, Антон                 	MC2	IAR	47,90  	19     	2.29,62	8      	1.29,38	4   PR 	5.00,76	5      	
Filatov, Sergej              	Филатов, Сергей              	MC1	IAR	47,93  	20     	2.40,78	27     	1.39,43	18  PR 	       	       	
Starodubcev, Aleksandr (2006)	Стародубцев, Александр (2006)	MC2	IAR	48,14  	21  PR 	2.38,35	21  PR 	1.40,51	22  PR 	       	       	
Goncharov, Evgenij           	Гончаров, Евгений            	MC1	IAR	48,16  	22     	2.36,62	18  PR 	1.39,53	20  PR 	       	       	
Martynenko, Danila (2007)    	Мартыненко, Данила (2007)    	MC1	IAR	48,22  	23     	2.40,24	22     	1.39,81	21  PR 	5.35,46	14  PR 	
Gerasimov, Aleksej           	Герасимов, Алексей           	MC1	IAR	48,49  	24  PR 	2.49,96	30  PR 	1.45,48	28  SB 	       	       	
Savich, Denis                	Савич, Денис                 	MC1	IAR	48,55  	25  PR 	2.40,36	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mambetov, Kajrat             	Мамбетов, Кайрат             	MC1	IAR	48,60  	26  PR 	2.53,81	34  PR 	1.45,74	29  PR 	6.14,63	20  PR 	
Goryachev, Egor              	Горячев, Егор                	M?	IAR	49,05  	27  PR 	2.53,01	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shikalov, Maksim             	Шикалов, Максим              	MC1	IAR	49,06  	28     	2.51,92	31     	       	       	       	       	
Patrikeev, Andrej            	Патрикеев, Андрей            	MC1	IAR	49,22  	29  PR 	2.56,95	35  PR 	1.49,02	33  PR 	       	       	
Rozin, Artemij               	Розин, Артемий               	MC1	IAR	49,60  	30     	2.36,15	16     	1.41,22	24     	5.26,21	10     	
Skrinnik, Artur              	Скринник, Артур              	MC2	IAR	49,97  	31     	2.53,79	33     	1.47,21	31  PR 	       	DNS    	
Nikitin, Grigorij            	Никитин, Григорий            	MC1	IAR	49,97  	31     	2.40,57	25     	1.43,97	27     	       	       	
Petrov, Mikhail              	Петров, Михаил               	MC1	IAR	50,59  	33     	2.46,06	28     	1.43,92	26  PR 	6.03,48	19  PR 	
Shifrin, Mikhail             	Шифрин, Михаил               	MC1	IAR	51,37  	34  PR 	       	       	1.48,88	32  PR 	       	       	
Bytenskij, Vladimir (2008)   	Бытенский, Владимир (2008)   	MC1	IAR	52,13  	35  PR 	2.58,93	36  PR 	1.46,82	30  SB 	       	       	
Vinogradov, Andrej           	Виноградов, Андрей           	MC2	IAR	52,42  	36  PR 	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	       	       	
Peshkov, Ivan                	Пешков, Иван                 	MC2	IAR	54,61  	37  PR 	3.04,98	38  PR 	1.56,96	35  PR 	       	       	
Stroganov, Vladislav         	Строганов, Владислав         	MC1	IAR	55,16  	38  PR 	       	       	1.58,97	36  PR 	       	       	
Porokhin, Artem              	Порохин, Артем               	MC1	IAR	55,99  	39  SB 	3.04,37	37  PR 	1.51,39	34  SB 	       	       	
Belyakov, Timofej            	Беляков, Тимофей             	MC1	IAR	58,22  	40  PR 	3.19,02	39  PR 	2.07,49	37  PR 	       	DNS    	
Grigorev, Fedor              	Григорьев, Федор             	MC2	IAR	1.13,01	41     	2.40,65	26     	1.37,89	16  SB 	       	       	
Ievlev, Egor                 	Иевлев, Егор                 	MC2	IAR	1.14,05	42  SB 	2.37,28	19  PR 	1.38,61	17  SB 	5.48,24	17  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names