Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Elbląg (POL)
29 - 30 January 2022

Women - Junior D2
Name                   			500m   		500m   		
                       			29 Jan 		29 Jan 		
Krawiec, Julita        	LYA	POL	54,92  	1      	52,28  	1      	
Gołos, Julia           	LYA	POL	57,71  	2      	52,94  	3      	
Węglarska, Lena        	LYA	POL	57,78  	3      	52,75  	2      	
Nowak, Klementyna      	LYA	POL	58,08  	4      	57,15  	6      	
Turlik, Patrycja       	LYA	POL	58,66  	5      	55,07  	4      	
Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYA	POL	58,72  	6      	57,82  	7      	
Szombara, Zofia        	LYA	POL	59,52  	7      	57,02  	5      	
Pietrak, Julia         	LYA	POL	1.00,78	8      	59,00  	9      	
Wrońska, Jagna         	LYA	POL	1.00,96	9      	58,84  	8      	
Mikołajewska, Alicja   	LYA	POL	1.01,67	10     	1.00,83	11     	
Wróbel, Brygida        	LYA	POL	1.02,07	11     	59,94  	10     	
Michta, Nadia          	LYA	POL	1.02,17	12     	1.06,66	20     	
Henig, Hanna           	LYA	POL	1.02,62	13     	1.02,18	14     	
Kondaszewska, Lena     	LYA	POL	1.03,32	14     	1.03,85	16     	
Sołtysiak, Nikola      	LYA	POL	1.03,70	15     	1.02,04	13     	
Lip, Aleksandra        	LYA	POL	1.03,72	16     	1.04,02	17     	
Lisiczko, Hanna        	LYA	POL	1.04,22	17     	1.03,63	15     	
Polak, Kinga           	LYA	POL	1.04,27	18     	1.01,56	12     	
Pawlik, Oliwia         	LYA	POL	1.05,12	19     	1.06,27	19     	
Bogocz, Bianka         	LYA	POL	1.05,89	20     	1.05,18	18     	
Lechowska, Zofia       	LYA	POL	1.09,41	21     	1.08,21	21     	
Sosnowska, Maja        	LYA	POL	1.13,06	22     	1.10,37	22     	
Kowalewska, Hanna      	LYA	POL	1.24,78	23  PR 	1.20,69	23  PR 	

Women - Junior D1
Name                   			500m   		500m   		
                       			29 Jan 		29 Jan 		
Domagała, Nikola       	LYB	POL	55,31  	1      	55,11  	1      	
Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYB	POL	56,57  	2      	57,48  	2      	
Jóźwik, Julia          	LYB	POL	57,04  	3      	59,75  	4      	
Obirek, Hanna          	LYB	POL	57,79  	4      	57,49  	3      	
Lejman, Nadia          	LYB	POL	58,73  	5      	1.03,99	7      	
Marszałek, Zofia       	LYB	POL	59,21  	6      	1.01,68	6      	
Goworek, Michalina     	LYB	POL	1.00,46	7      	1.01,28	5      	
Surowiec, Aleksandra   	LYB	POL	1.01,41	8      	1.05,78	9      	
Petrykowska, Blanka    	LYB	POL	1.01,64	9      	1.04,74	8      	
Szczykutowicz, Maja    	LYB	POL	1.05,22	10     	1.08,06	10     	
Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYB	POL	1.07,00	11     	1.08,98	11     	
Właszyn, Lena          	LYB	POL	1.07,08	12     	1.12,33	12     	
Charyton, Julia        	LYB	POL	1.10,95	13     	1.25,17	15     	
Krzyżewska, Lena       	LYB	POL	1.11,13	14     	1.13,67	13     	
Maślak, Maja           	LYB	POL	1.12,23	15     	1.17,33	14     	

Women - Junior E2
Name                   			500m   		500m   		
                       			29 Jan 		30 Jan 		
Dydek, Oliwia          	LYC	POL	53,16  	1      	54,15  	1      	
Ostrowska, Maja        	LYC	POL	54,01  	2      	54,22  	2      	
Vereshchahina, Renata  	LYC	POL	55,86  	3      	1.02,11	8      	
Polak, Roksana         	LYC	POL	55,88  	4      	54,90  	3      	
Stec, Julia            	LYC	POL	56,61  	5      	       	       	
Perzyńska, Anna        	LYC	POL	56,67  	6      	1.02,87	9      	
Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYC	POL	56,84  	7      	57,63  	4      	
Nowacka, Anna          	LYC	POL	59,50  	8      	1.00,35	5      	
Jeske, Zofia           	LYC	POL	1.00,09	9      	1.03,73	10     	
Ordzińska, Jagoda      	LYC	POL	1.00,98	10     	1.01,23	7      	
Jasińska, Lena         	LYC	POL	1.03,12	11     	1.07,73	12     	
Król, Maja             	LYC	POL	1.03,66	12     	1.05,18	11     	
Marzyńska, Gloria      	LYC	POL	1.03,76	13     	1.00,96	6      	
Błaszczyk, Maja        	LYD	POL	1.11,90	14     	1.09,58	13     	
Pluta, Natalia         	LYC	POL	1.18,65	15     	1.19,61	14     	

Men - Junior D2
Name                   			500m   		500m   		
                       			29 Jan 		29 Jan 		
Cichocki, Alan         	MYA	POL	55,09  	1      	53,88  	1      	
Mirzałek, Filip        	MYA	POL	55,61  	2      	54,43  	2      	
Ślusarski, Miłosz      	MYA	POL	57,22  	3      	55,27  	3      	
Małocha, Miłosz        	MYA	POL	57,46  	4      	56,48  	5      	
Węcławek, Kryspin      	MYA	POL	57,68  	5      	55,68  	4      	
Puławski, Jakub        	MYA	POL	59,91  	6      	58,23  	6      	
Kubacki, Antoni        	MYA	POL	1.06,39	7      	1.06,98	7      	

Men - Junior D1
Name                   			500m   		500m   		
                       			29 Jan 		29 Jan 		
Jabłoński, Franciszek  	MYB	POL	56,71  	1      	56,87  	1      	
Mamcarz, Mateusz       	MYB	POL	59,39  	2      	1.01,00	2      	
Kocan, Przemysław      	MYB	POL	59,46  	3      	1.02,67	4      	
Marchewka, Michał      	MYB	POL	1.02,27	4      	1.02,39	3      	
Wolszczak, Szymon      	MYB	POL	1.04,04	5      	1.03,11	5      	
Synowiec, Tomasz       	MYB	POL	1.06,87	6      	1.09,35	7      	
Węcławek, Marcel       	MYB	POL	1.08,80	7      	1.08,86	6      	

Men - Junior E2
Name                   			500m   		500m   		
                       			29 Jan 		30 Jan 		
Matera, Alex           	MYC	POL	54,48  	1      	52,77  	1      	
Milewski, Mikołaj      	MYC	POL	1.01,82	2      	59,98  	2      	
Pokrywa, Kacper        	MYC	POL	1.03,59	3      	1.00,40	3      	
Świnoga, Mateusz       	MYC	POL	1.11,92	4      	1.07,00	4      	
Lewandowski, Adrian    	MYC	POL	1.15,26	5      	1.17,19	5      	
Fudyma, Jakub          	MYC	POL	       	       	1.26,15	6      	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                   			500m 		
                       			30 Jan 		
Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MB1	POL	41,50  	1      	
Zawisza, Miłosz        	MB2	POL	43,91  	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names