Ural Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition
Chelyabinsk-Inga
2 - 3 February 2022

Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет)
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Krylova, Arina            	Крылова, Арина           	LB2	IAR	43,40  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	44,46  	2      	2.29,85	5      	1.33,64	1      	5.11,85	3      	
Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	45,37  	3      	2.25,26	1      	       	       	       	       	
Oborina, Marina           	Оборина, Марина          	LB2	IAR	45,43  	4      	2.31,50	9      	1.44,35	15     	5.14,08	4   PR 	
Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	46,03  	5      	2.29,80	4      	1.37,18	8      	5.20,16	7      	
Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	46,36  	6      	2.26,91	2      	1.34,37	2      	5.09,28	1      	
Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	46,38  	7      	2.33,80	11     	1.35,04	5      	5.29,38	10     	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	46,64  	8      	2.36,06	14     	1.58,29	20     	5.46,76	16     	
Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	46,74  	9      	2.31,19	7      	1.37,09	6      	5.17,07	5      	
Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	46,75  	10     	2.27,30	3      	1.34,48	3      	5.10,37	2      	
Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LB2	IAR	47,05  	11     	2.29,98	6      	       	DQ     	5.30,75	11     	
Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	IAR	47,43  	12     	2.31,60	10     	1.34,52	4      	5.27,92	9      	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	47,91  	13     	2.31,21	8      	1.38,04	9      	5.18,28	6      	
Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	48,04  	14     	2.35,07	12     	1.39,30	12     	5.25,29	8      	
Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	48,50  	15     	2.38,03	15     	1.39,45	13     	5.34,39	14     	
Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	IAR	48,65  	16     	2.40,12	17     	1.38,26	10     	5.31,37	12     	
Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	48,82  	17     	2.35,92	13     	1.37,14	7      	5.31,46	13     	
Norkulova, Karina         	Норкулова, Карина        	LB2	IAR	48,85  	18     	       	DNS    	1.48,70	18     	       	       	
Andreeva, Olga            	Андреева, Ольга          	LB2	IAR	48,96  	19  PR 	2.45,81	18     	1.42,79	14  SB 	       	DNS    	
Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LB2	IAR	49,94  	20     	2.54,64	19     	1.44,71	16     	       	       	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	49,98  	21     	2.39,69	16     	1.39,24	11     	5.36,24	15     	
Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения         	LB2	IAR	50,11  	22     	       	       	1.47,44	17     	       	       	
Mozgunova, Alena          	Мозгунова, Алена         	LB2	IAR	52,11  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LB2	IAR	54,54  	24  SB 	3.03,82	20     	1.54,10	19  SB 	       	DNS    	
Staroselceva, Svetlana    	Старосельцева, Светлана  	LB2	IAR	56,88  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C (14 - 15 лет)
Name                      	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара          	LC2	IAR	43,18  	1      	       	       	1.32,44	3      	       	       	
Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	44,18  	2      	2.26,50	6      	1.29,95	1      	5.04,29	2      	
Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	44,30  	3      	2.24,94	3      	1.30,97	2      	5.02,56	1      	
Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LC1	IAR	44,69  	4   SB 	2.25,33	4      	1.32,99	4      	5.18,63	8      	
Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	45,01  	5      	2.33,03	11     	1.34,09	7      	5.35,48	21     	
Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	45,61  	6      	2.29,75	9      	1.33,53	5      	5.25,08	11     	
Kaeva, Anna               	Каева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	45,99  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LC1	IAR	46,07  	8      	2.33,69	12     	1.35,29	9      	5.22,66	9      	
Mitrejkina, Polina        	Митрейкина, Полина       	LC1	IAR	46,37  	9      	2.29,02	7      	1.36,71	13     	5.23,16	10     	
Deeva, Anna               	Деева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	46,49  	10     	2.29,02	7      	1.34,00	6      	5.15,78	6      	
Kotelnikova, Anna         	Котельникова, Анна       	LC2	IAR	46,56  	11     	2.35,53	15     	1.35,34	10     	5.26,19	13     	
Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	46,65  	12     	2.24,09	1      	1.36,90	14     	5.16,76	7      	
Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	46,67  	13     	2.26,25	5      	1.34,72	8      	5.05,59	3      	
Shakhmatova, Polina       	Шахматова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	46,73  	14     	2.37,62	18     	1.38,12	17     	5.26,83	14     	
Kuzneczova, Valeriya      	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	47,13  	15     	2.37,31	16     	1.37,63	16     	5.28,13	15     	
Fidirko, Polina           	Фидирко, Полина          	LC1	IAR	47,38  	16     	       	       	1.39,96	19     	       	       	
Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LC2	IAR	47,72  	17     	2.24,61	2      	1.35,80	12     	5.09,40	4      	
Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	47,88  	18     	2.33,91	13     	1.35,66	11     	5.28,90	16     	
Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	48,15  	19     	2.35,46	14     	1.51,02	31     	5.25,72	12     	
Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	48,62  	20     	2.47,53	27     	1.45,95	28     	6.00,71	28     	
Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	48,66  	21     	2.32,33	10     	1.37,26	15     	5.12,64	5      	
Melnikova, Evgeniya       	Мельникова, Евгения      	LC2	IAR	48,68  	22     	       	       	1.45,18	26     	       	       	
Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	48,73  	23     	2.38,36	20     	1.39,13	18     	5.29,79	17     	
Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LC1	IAR	48,73  	23  PR 	2.37,55	17     	1.42,19	21     	5.31,77	19     	
Gubajdullina, Arina       	Губайдуллина, Арина      	LC2	IAR	48,74  	25     	       	       	1.42,91	23     	       	       	
Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	49,32  	26     	2.41,33	22     	1.41,94	20     	5.38,12	22     	
Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	50,38  	27     	2.43,26	24     	1.44,60	25     	5.46,63	26     	
Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	50,47  	28     	2.42,83	23     	1.45,98	29     	5.39,51	24     	
Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LC1	IAR	50,68  	29     	2.40,00	21     	1.42,44	22     	5.33,56	20     	
Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LC1	IAR	52,21  	30     	2.44,65	25     	1.45,52	27     	5.46,21	25     	
Lebedeva, Irina           	Лебедева, Ирина          	LC2	IAR	52,40  	31  SB 	       	       	1.55,57	33     	       	       	
Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	52,71  	32  PR 	2.46,40	26  PR 	1.46,76	30  PR 	5.38,62	23  PR 	
Kachalova, Ekaterina      	Качалова, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	53,68  	33  SB 	       	       	1.59,42	34     	       	       	
Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LC1	IAR	54,65  	34  PR 	2.55,29	28     	1.51,08	32  PR 	5.58,45	27  PR 	
Koksharova, Veronika      	Кокшарова, Вероника      	LC1	IAR	56,46  	35  PR 	       	       	2.27,48	37     	       	       	
Panchuk, Polina           	Панчук, Полина           	LC1	IAR	57,59  	36  PR 	       	       	2.02,17	35  PR 	       	       	
Mironova, Anna            	Миронова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	1.00,70	37     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Likarovskaya, Elizaveta   	Ликаровская, Елизавета   	LC1	IAR	1.02,50	38  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Artyukhova, Viktoriya     	Артюхова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	       	DQ     	2.37,90	19     	1.43,84	24     	5.31,21	18     	
Kachalova, Elizaveta      	Качалова, Елизавета      	LC2	IAR	       	DQ     	       	       	2.07,69	36     	       	       	

Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет)
Name                      	                         			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          	                         			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	40,01  	1      	4.48,51	12     	2.11,55	6      	8.17,08	7      	
Nishanbaev, Ramshed       	Нишанбаев, Рамшед        	MB2	IAR	40,05  	2      	4.24,59	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	40,39  	3      	4.58,31	16     	2.18,70	10     	8.34,13	10     	
Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	IAR	40,56  	4      	4.30,58	3      	       	       	       	       	
Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MB2	IAR	40,64  	5      	4.26,63	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ilin, Aleksandr           	Ильин, Александр         	MB1	IAR	40,91  	6      	       	       	2.24,38	15     	       	       	
Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	41,01  	7      	4.33,56	4      	2.07,53	1      	7.56,71	2      	
Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	41,23  	8      	4.50,16	13     	2.16,77	9      	8.09,86	6      	
Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	41,25  	9   PR 	4.34,06	5      	2.08,02	2      	7.59,31	3      	
Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	41,31  	10     	4.41,80	9      	2.12,75	8      	8.18,99	8      	
Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MB2	IAR	41,36  	11     	4.44,71	11     	       	       	       	       	
Serik, Sergej             	Серик, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	41,48  	12     	4.35,87	7      	2.10,35	4      	       	DQ     	
Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	41,59  	13     	4.38,74	8      	2.08,07	3      	8.08,76	4      	
Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	IAR	42,86  	14     	4.43,48	10     	2.12,02	7      	8.09,75	5      	
Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	43,11  	15     	4.53,96	15     	2.20,39	11     	       	DNS    	
Popov, Artem (2004)       	Попов, Артем (2004)      	MB2	IAR	43,30  	16     	5.15,69	21     	2.24,91	16     	       	       	
Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей        	MB1	IAR	43,34  	17     	5.03,40	19     	2.23,38	13     	8.56,38	11     	
Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MB1	IAR	43,81  	18  PR 	4.50,50	14  PR 	2.21,53	12     	8.19,08	9   PR 	
Shelpyakov, Grigorij      	Шельпяков, Григорий      	MB1	IAR	44,36  	19     	5.49,40	26     	2.32,72	20     	       	       	
Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	MB1	IAR	44,99  	20     	4.58,85	17     	2.24,19	14     	9.09,51	12     	
Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей          	MB2	IAR	45,05  	21     	5.06,38	20     	       	       	       	       	
Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	45,47  	22     	5.16,28	22  PR 	2.30,73	19     	       	       	
Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	45,77  	23     	5.25,50	23     	2.35,42	21     	9.27,42	14     	
Chernobaev, Kirill        	Чернобаев, Кирилл        	MB1	IAR	45,81  	24     	5.02,77	18     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	48,74  	25     	5.26,25	24     	2.40,01	22     	9.24,64	13     	
Kukoviczkij, Dmitrij      	Куковицкий, Дмитрий      	MB1	IAR	51,17  	26  SB 	       	       	2.40,05	23  PR 	       	       	
Veresev, Mikhail          	Вересев, Михаил          	MB1	IAR	52,41  	27     	6.31,98	27     	2.51,57	24     	       	       	
Novoselcev, Ivan          	Новосельцев, Иван        	MB1	IAR	55,53  	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golovin, Vladimir         	Головин, Владимир        	MB1	IAR	56,70  	29  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	58,87  	30     	5.28,19	25     	2.28,61	18     	9.36,84	15     	
Sovczov, Vladimir         	Совцов, Владимир         	MB1	IAR	1.06,21	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	IAR	       	DQ     	4.35,19	6      	2.10,44	5      	7.56,01	1      	
Borodulin, Sergej         	Бородулин, Сергей        	MB2	IAR	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melnikov, Aleksandr       	Мельников, Александр     	MB1	IAR	       	       	       	       	2.27,76	17     	       	       	

Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет)
Name                      	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                         			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Pronin, Savelij           	Пронин, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	40,14  	1   PR 	2.13,04	1      	1.23,72	1      	4.47,05	2      	
Kulikov, Artem (2006)     	Куликов, Артем (2006)    	MC2	IAR	42,02  	2      	2.15,34	3      	1.25,23	2      	4.52,36	6      	
Zinnatullin, Vadim        	Зиннатуллин, Вадим       	MC2	IAR	42,25  	3      	2.21,24	13     	1.28,64	6      	4.54,63	9      	
Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	43,12  	4      	2.19,11	8      	1.28,88	9      	4.54,83	10     	
Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	43,18  	5   SB 	2.17,74	5      	1.29,46	10     	5.00,14	13     	
Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MC2	IAR	43,28  	6      	2.18,84	7      	1.27,47	5   PR 	4.54,49	8      	
Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	43,47  	7      	2.18,06	6      	1.28,77	8      	4.53,83	7      	
German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	43,58  	8      	2.20,79	10     	1.30,11	15     	4.45,39	1      	
Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MC2	IAR	43,63  	9      	2.14,64	2      	1.27,43	4      	4.47,95	3      	
Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	43,70  	10     	2.26,19	17     	1.29,73	12     	4.58,48	12     	
Nishanbaev, Ravshanbek    	Нишанбаев, Равшанбек     	MC1	IAR	43,73  	11     	2.21,67	14     	1.29,71	11     	4.52,32	5      	
Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MC2	IAR	43,75  	12     	2.17,27	4      	1.26,53	3      	5.01,03	14     	
Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	43,91  	13     	2.21,13	12     	1.29,78	13     	4.55,05	11     	
Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MC2	IAR	43,91  	13     	2.19,79	9      	1.29,87	14     	5.01,72	15     	
Lomovskikh, Igor          	Ломовских, Игорь         	MC2	IAR	44,44  	15     	2.28,49	19     	1.32,80	18     	       	DQ     	
Majorov, Matvej           	Майоров, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	44,68  	16     	       	DNS    	1.37,64	26     	       	       	
Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	44,89  	17     	2.31,42	23     	1.36,02	23     	5.22,84	23     	
Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	44,91  	18     	2.34,61	27     	1.34,38	21     	5.37,34	29     	
Kupchik, Aleksandr        	Купчик, Александр        	MC1	IAR	45,04  	19     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	45,09  	20     	2.31,78	24     	1.32,39	16     	5.08,19	19     	
Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	45,11  	21     	2.24,70	16     	1.33,61	19     	5.02,59	17     	
Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MC1	IAR	45,38  	22     	2.26,50	18     	1.32,73	17     	5.02,37	16     	
Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	45,90  	23     	2.30,87	21     	1.38,76	30     	5.11,73	20     	
Khakimov, Artyom          	Хакимов, Артём           	MC1	IAR	46,22  	24     	2.31,14	22     	1.35,12	22     	5.15,55	21     	
Chastikov, Makar          	Частиков, Макар          	MC2	IAR	47,28  	25     	2.30,47	20     	       	       	       	       	
Markin, Egor              	Маркин, Егор             	MC2	IAR	47,44  	26     	2.42,28	32  PR 	1.39,32	32  PR 	5.37,27	28  PR 	
Ignatev, Yurij            	Игнатьев, Юрий           	MC1	IAR	47,48  	27  PR 	2.37,20	29  PR 	1.37,68	27  PR 	5.35,18	27  PR 	
Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MC2	IAR	47,74  	28  PR 	2.23,77	15  PR 	1.33,72	20  PR 	4.49,44	4   PR 	
Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MC1	IAR	47,75  	29     	2.36,35	28     	1.37,14	25     	5.24,95	26  PR 	
Manakov, Viktor           	Манаков, Виктор          	MC2	IAR	48,36  	30     	2.49,12	39     	1.47,28	40     	       	       	
Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	48,40  	31     	2.38,83	31     	1.39,53	33     	5.44,14	31     	
Tyumin, Kirill            	Тюмин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	48,40  	31     	2.47,00	37     	1.42,47	36     	       	       	
Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MC1	IAR	48,69  	33     	2.33,08	25  PR 	1.37,13	24     	5.17,02	22  PR 	
Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	48,75  	34     	2.37,52	30  PR 	1.38,40	29  PR 	5.24,73	25  PR 	
Mashanov, Artur           	Машанов, Артур           	MC1	IAR	48,79  	35     	2.45,62	35     	1.39,31	31     	       	       	
Zhdanov, Matvej (2008)    	Жданов, Матвей (2008)    	MC1	IAR	49,05  	36     	2.42,42	33     	1.43,13	37     	5.37,80	30     	
Golovkov, Aleksej         	Головков, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	49,22  	37  PR 	2.49,79	41     	1.47,59	41     	       	       	
Karimov, Rodion           	Каримов, Родион          	MC2	IAR	49,73  	38     	2.46,59	36     	1.45,59	39     	       	       	
Belyaev, Kirill (2007)    	Беляев, Кирилл (2007)    	MC1	IAR	50,16  	39  PR 	2.58,82	44  PR 	1.48,30	42  PR 	       	       	
Glebov, Vladislav         	Глебов, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	50,17  	40     	2.45,07	34     	1.41,51	34     	       	       	
Speshilov, Ivan           	Спешилов, Иван           	MC2	IAR	50,61  	41  PR 	2.55,93	43     	1.53,33	44     	       	       	
Starcev, Nikita           	Старцев, Никита          	MC1	IAR	50,89  	42     	2.52,58	42     	1.49,71	43     	       	       	
Bojko, Aleksandr          	Бойко, Александр         	MC1	IAR	51,19  	43     	2.47,75	38     	1.44,16	38     	       	       	
Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	54,46  	44     	2.59,26	45     	1.56,23	45     	       	       	
Bykov, Artemij            	Быков, Артемий           	MC1	IAR	56,28  	45  SB 	3.07,09	46     	1.58,82	46     	       	       	
Kabanczov, Georgij        	Кабанцов, Георгий        	MYA	IAR	58,59  	46  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Necheukhin, Konstantin    	Нечеухин, Константин     	MC2	IAR	1.05,15	47     	2.49,46	40     	1.42,31	35     	       	       	
Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	1.08,88	48     	2.33,16	26     	1.37,93	28     	5.24,19	24  PR 	
Sitnikov, Egor (2008)     	Ситников, Егор (2008)    	MC1	IAR	       	DNF    	2.21,04	11     	1.28,65	7   PR 	5.04,84	18     	
Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MC1	IAR	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khvostov, Mikhail         	Хвостов, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Razzhivin, Bogdan         	Разживин, Богдан         	MC1	IAR	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MC2	IAR	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names