Kolpinsky District Sprint Championshps
Saint Petersburg
11 - 12 January 2022

Women - Junior A (17-19 лет)
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	IAR	48,05  	1      	1.31,41	1      	47,11  	2      	1.35,68	2      	
Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	48,77  	2      	1.36,28	2   SB 	47,10  	1   SB 	1.33,48	1   SB 	
German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LA2	IAR	48,80  	3      	1.36,38	3   SB 	47,12  	3      	1.35,70	3   SB 	

Women - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                       	                          			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1000m  		
                           	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		
Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	44,10  	1      	43,15  	1      	1.29,86	2      	1.27,73	1      	
Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра     	LB1	IAR	44,38  	2      	43,56  	2      	1.32,50	3      	1.29,94	3      	
Gulyaeva, Arina            	Гуляева, Арина            	LB1	IAR	45,41  	3      	44,13  	3      	1.29,64	1      	1.28,77	2   SB 	
Volegova, Sofya            	Волегова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	48,20  	4      	47,80  	4   PR 	1.38,51	4      	       	DNS    	
Savinskaya, Vasilisa       	Савинская, Василиса       	LB1	IAR	52,89  	5      	50,97  	5   PR 	1.48,80	6      	       	DNS    	
Cyvunina, Darya            	Цывунина, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	53,77  	6      	51,29  	6   SB 	1.48,03	5   SB 	1.44,50	4   SB 	

Women - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения          	LC2	IAR	45,32  	1      	1.33,52	1      	44,50  	1   SB 	1.32,38	2      	
Vakhitova, Kira            	Вахитова, Кира            	LC2	IAR	45,76  	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия           	LC2	IAR	46,05  	3      	1.33,97	2      	45,27  	3      	1.32,89	4      	
Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	46,81  	4      	1.35,47	5      	45,77  	4      	1.32,30	1   SB 	
Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)   	LC1	IAR	46,83  	5      	1.35,38	4      	45,23  	2      	1.32,78	3      	
Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	48,19  	6      	1.42,34	8      	46,80  	6   PR 	1.38,01	8      	
Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника           	LC1	IAR	48,59  	7      	1.39,58	6      	47,72  	7      	1.36,11	6   SB 	
Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	48,70  	8      	1.40,00	7      	48,18  	8      	1.37,65	7   SB 	
Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	48,75  	9      	1.35,21	3      	46,14  	5   PR 	1.33,53	5   PR 	
Kuzina, Sofya              	Кузина, Софья             	LC1	IAR	50,27  	10     	1.43,34	9      	49,15  	9   SB 	1.39,92	9      	
Gulyaeva, Anastasiya       	Гуляева, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	50,52  	11     	1.44,52	10     	49,72  	11     	1.41,71	10     	
Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София            	LC1	IAR	50,96  	12     	1.44,54	11     	49,59  	10     	       	DNS    	
Maslova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Маслова, Анастасия (2008) 	LC1	IAR	52,35  	13     	1.53,78	14     	50,85  	12     	1.46,53	11  PR 	
Bityukova, Valeriya        	Битюкова, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	54,25  	14     	1.58,37	17     	53,47  	15     	1.53,30	16  PR 	
Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения         	LC1	IAR	54,94  	15     	1.53,01	13     	54,20  	17     	1.47,30	12  PR 	
Gorbachevskaya, Aleksandra 	Горбачевская, Александра  	LC2	IAR	55,06  	16  SB 	2.01,53	19     	53,53  	16  PR 	1.56,29	18  SB 	
Fedorova, Varvara (2008)   	Федорова, Варвара (2008)  	LC1	IAR	55,46  	17     	1.53,91	15     	55,16  	18     	1.52,29	15  PR 	
Mikhnevich, Alina          	Михневич, Алина           	LC1	IAR	56,52  	18     	1.53,00	12     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Verbiczkaya, Kristina      	Вербицкая, Кристина       	LC2	IAR	56,56  	19  SB 	2.15,31	22  SB 	52,63  	13  PR 	1.50,57	14  PR 	
Fomicheva, Polina          	Фомичева, Полина          	LC1	IAR	56,63  	20  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	56,82  	21     	1.55,02	16     	52,87  	14     	1.50,38	13     	
Kulik, Sofya               	Кулик, Софья              	LC1	IAR	57,12  	22  PR 	1.58,43	18  PR 	56,17  	20  PR 	1.54,70	17  PR 	
Kersten, Anzhelika         	Керстен, Анжелика         	LC2	IAR	58,88  	23     	2.02,41	20     	55,46  	19  PR 	1.58,53	19  PR 	
Rogovikova, Karina         	Роговикова, Карина        	LC1	IAR	59,88  	24  PR 	2.10,10	21  PR 	57,92  	21  PR 	2.08,30	20  PR 	
Martyanova, Mariya         	Мартьянова, Мария         	LC1	IAR	1.17,00	25  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior D (11-13 лет)
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Soltanyuk, Sofiya          	Солтанюк, София           	LYA	IAR	48,70  	1   PR 	1.49,73	5   PR 	48,13  	1   PR 	1.43,31	3   PR 	
Matveeva, Anastasiya       	Матвеева, Анастасия       	LYB	IAR	48,95  	2   PR 	1.42,73	1   PR 	49,48  	3      	1.40,31	1   PR 	
Kolesnikova, Elena         	Колесникова, Елена        	LYA	IAR	49,81  	3   PR 	1.45,97	2   SB 	49,28  	2   PR 	1.43,28	2   SB 	
Molodova, Lyubov           	Молодова, Любовь          	LYB	IAR	50,36  	4   PR 	1.53,01	9   PR 	50,53  	4      	1.48,00	7   PR 	
Gazova, Viktoriya          	Газова, Виктория          	LYA	IAR	51,20  	5   PR 	1.46,66	3   PR 	50,74  	5   PR 	1.45,35	4   PR 	
Simonova, Viktoriya        	Симонова, Виктория        	LYA	IAR	51,96  	6   SB 	1.49,16	4   SB 	52,29  	10     	1.47,42	5   SB 	
Fedorova, Anastasiya (2009)	Федорова, Анастасия (2009)	LYB	IAR	52,00  	7   PR 	1.51,77	7   PR 	51,35  	7   PR 	1.50,03	8   PR 	
Ostapchuk, Viktoriya       	Остапчук, Виктория        	LYA	IAR	52,01  	8   PR 	1.49,77	6   PR 	51,01  	6   PR 	1.47,63	6   PR 	
Chuvaeva, Zoya             	Чуваева, Зоя              	LYA	IAR	52,33  	9   PR 	1.52,61	8   PR 	51,38  	8   PR 	1.53,53	11     	
Shvedova, Mariya           	Шведова, Мария            	LYA	IAR	52,87  	10  SB 	1.57,50	12  SB 	52,23  	9   SB 	1.55,69	15  SB 	
Khomenko, Sofiya           	Хоменко, София            	LYB	IAR	53,29  	11  PR 	1.57,55	13  PR 	53,63  	13     	1.51,79	9   PR 	
Chursina, Nadezhda         	Чурсина, Надежда          	LYB	IAR	53,99  	12  PR 	1.59,30	15  PR 	53,15  	11  PR 	1.57,63	18  PR 	
Tapinova, Olesya           	Тапинова, Олеся           	LYA	IAR	54,09  	13  SB 	2.02,33	17  SB 	1.07,84	30     	1.57,16	17  PR 	
Nartova, Kseniya           	Нартова, Ксения           	LYB	IAR	54,39  	14  PR 	2.07,27	26  PR 	55,09  	16     	1.55,47	14  PR 	
Alukhtina, Mariya          	Алухтина, Мария           	L?	IAR	54,39  	14  PR 	2.51,40	35  PR 	1.15,06	31     	2.37,94	31  PR 	
Likhacheva, Anastasiya     	Лихачева, Анастасия       	LYA	IAR	55,69  	16  PR 	2.04,90	22  SB 	55,25  	17  PR 	2.01,26	20  SB 	
Samsonova, Polina          	Самсонова, Полина         	LYB	IAR	56,11  	17  PR 	2.00,61	16  PR 	1.03,05	26     	2.01,81	22     	
Fokeeva, Anastasiya        	Фокеева, Анастасия        	LYB	IAR	56,21  	18  PR 	1.59,12	14  PR 	54,77  	15  PR 	1.56,08	16  PR 	
Borisova, Yuliya           	Борисова, Юлия            	LYB	IAR	56,85  	19  PR 	2.05,18	23  PR 	55,31  	18  PR 	1.53,60	12  PR 	
Bogdanova, Margarita       	Богданова, Маргарита      	LYB	IAR	57,37  	20  PR 	2.02,80	18  PR 	56,42  	19  PR 	1.58,22	19  PR 	
Zhukova, Alina             	Жукова, Алина             	LYB	IAR	57,37  	20  PR 	2.05,46	24  PR 	56,81  	20  PR 	2.01,67	21  PR 	
Melnikova, Taisiya         	Мельникова, Таисия        	LYA	IAR	58,67  	22  PR 	2.11,39	27  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Erofeeva, Natalya          	Ерофеева, Наталья         	LYB	IAR	58,78  	23  PR 	2.04,44	20  PR 	57,03  	21  PR 	2.21,25	29     	
Zhukova, Veronika (2009)   	Жукова, Вероника (2009)   	LYB	IAR	59,26  	24  PR 	2.05,72	25  PR 	59,01  	23  PR 	2.02,29	24  PR 	
Napolskikh, Darya          	Напольских, Дарья         	LYB	IAR	59,86  	25  PR 	2.03,97	19  PR 	58,21  	22  PR 	2.01,99	23  PR 	
Kirichenko, Evgeniya       	Кириченко, Евгения        	LYB	IAR	1.02,28	26  SB 	2.16,64	30  PR 	1.04,02	28     	2.12,04	28  PR 	
Gerasimova, Polina         	Герасимова, Полина        	L?	IAR	1.02,60	27  PR 	2.11,39	27  PR 	1.03,52	27     	2.06,44	26  PR 	
Selikhova, Margarita       	Селихова, Маргарита       	LYA	IAR	1.02,99	28  PR 	2.15,56	29  PR 	1.02,38	25  PR 	2.10,35	27  PR 	
Soldatkina, Darya          	Солдаткина, Дарья         	LYA	IAR	1.03,70	29  SB 	1.54,41	10  PR 	54,08  	14  PR 	1.53,66	13  PR 	
Andreeva, Angelina         	Андреева, Ангелина        	LYB	IAR	1.04,58	30  PR 	2.39,44	33  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Borisova, Kira             	Борисова, Кира            	LYA	IAR	1.04,66	31  SB 	1.54,98	11  PR 	53,21  	12  PR 	1.51,99	10  PR 	
Tolmacheva, Darya          	Толмачева, Дарья          	LYB	IAR	1.04,98	32  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Razdorova, Valeriya        	Раздорова, Валерия        	LYA	IAR	1.06,38	33  PR 	2.27,98	31  PR 	1.05,10	29  PR 	2.24,26	30  PR 	
Dzhebka, Evgeniya          	Джебка, Евгения           	LYB	IAR	1.06,41	34  PR 	2.30,20	32  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Popova, Mariya (2009)      	Попова, Мария (2009)      	LYB	IAR	1.09,89	35  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Vvedenskaya, Ekaterina     	Введенская, Екатерина     	LYB	IAR	1.13,16	36  PR 	2.04,78	21  PR 	1.00,30	24  PR 	2.03,30	25  PR 	
Donenko, Veronika          	Доненко, Вероника         	LYB	IAR	1.19,47	37  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gracheva, Varvara          	Грачева, Варвара          	LYB	IAR	1.20,21	38  PR 	2.43,46	34  PR 	1.18,07	32  PR 	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior A (17-19 лет)
Name                       	                          			500m    		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			11 Jan  		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	IAR	38,60(0)	1      	1.18,36	1      	37,85  	2      	1.16,51	1      	
Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MA2	IAR	38,60(1)	2      	1.18,59	2      	37,84  	1      	1.16,88	2      	
Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	IAR	39,65   	3      	1.20,80	3      	39,19  	3      	1.19,41	3      	
Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MA1	IAR	40,43   	4      	       	DNS    	39,99  	4      	       	       	
Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	IAR	41,12   	5      	1.24,56	4      	40,59  	5      	1.22,22	4      	

Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	IAR	38,47  	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	IAR	40,45  	2      	1.24,23	4      	39,75  	2      	1.21,09	3      	
Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	40,45  	2      	1.23,16	2      	39,97  	3      	1.22,27	4      	
Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	IAR	40,62  	4      	1.23,38	3      	39,03  	1   PR 	1.20,77	2   PR 	
Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин        	MB2	IAR	40,78  	5      	1.21,01	1      	40,55  	4      	1.20,24	1      	
Bondarenko, Nikolaj        	Бондаренко, Николай       	MB1	IAR	41,86  	6      	1.25,94	5   SB 	41,02  	5   PR 	1.23,94	6   SB 	
Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)     	MB1	IAR	42,66  	7      	1.26,59	6      	41,50  	6   PR 	1.23,41	5   PR 	
Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим            	MB1	IAR	43,74  	8      	1.29,30	7   SB 	41,67  	7      	1.26,20	7   SB 	
Razdorov, Evgenij          	Раздоров, Евгений         	MB1	IAR	46,57  	9   SB 	1.38,23	9   SB 	45,12  	9   PR 	1.34,74	8   SB 	
Karpov, Aleksandr          	Карпов, Александр         	MB2	IAR	47,21  	10     	1.37,10	8   PR 	44,75  	8   PR 	1.35,93	9   PR 	
Smorodinov, Andrej         	Смородинов, Андрей        	MB2	IAR	49,35  	11     	1.47,63	10  PR 	48,03  	10  PR 	1.43,95	10  PR 	

Men - Junior C (14-15 лет)
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)   	Иванов, Александр (2007)  	MC2	IAR	42,09  	1      	1.27,31	1   PR 	41,94  	1      	1.25,18	1   PR 	
Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор         	MC2	IAR	43,37  	2      	1.30,09	2      	43,08  	2      	1.25,57	2   PR 	
Shilov, Anton              	Шилов, Антон              	MC2	IAR	43,79  	3      	1.30,45	3      	43,60  	4      	1.28,46	3   PR 	
Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MC1	IAR	43,90  	4      	1.33,14	4      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей            	MC2	IAR	45,07  	5      	1.35,34	5      	44,95  	9      	1.32,99	9   SB 	
Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис              	MC2	IAR	45,22  	6      	1.36,25	9      	44,47  	6      	1.32,01	4   SB 	
Nikitin, Daniil (2007)     	Никитин, Даниил (2007)    	MC2	IAR	45,48  	7      	1.35,98	8      	43,31  	3   PR 	1.32,30	6   PR 	
Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем           	MC1	IAR	45,86  	8      	1.38,28	12  SB 	44,90  	8      	1.35,54	11  PR 	
Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман          	MC2	IAR	46,09  	9      	1.35,80	6      	44,36  	5   PR 	1.32,06	5   PR 	
Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор            	MC1	IAR	46,66  	10     	1.36,31	10     	45,35  	10  PR 	1.32,72	7      	
Grigorev, Fedor            	Григорьев, Федор          	MC2	IAR	46,66  	10     	1.38,74	13     	45,35  	10     	1.35,58	12  SB 	
Slobodchikov, Innokentij   	Слободчиков, Иннокентий   	MC2	IAR	46,70  	12     	1.35,91	7   SB 	44,72  	7      	1.32,74	8   PR 	
Pavlov, Georgij            	Павлов, Георгий           	MC2	IAR	47,04  	13     	1.36,40	11     	45,47  	12  PR 	1.33,99	10  PR 	
Voevoda, Yaroslav          	Воевода, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	47,43  	14     	1.39,25	14  PR 	46,85  	13     	1.37,85	13  PR 	
Filatov, Sergej            	Филатов, Сергей           	MC1	IAR	47,70  	15  PR 	1.41,48	16     	47,14  	14  PR 	1.38,25	14  PR 	
Martynenko, Danila (2007)  	Мартыненко, Данила (2007) 	MC1	IAR	48,47  	16     	1.45,29	18     	48,53  	18     	       	DNS    	
Skrinnik, Artur            	Скринник, Артур           	MC2	IAR	48,53  	17     	1.44,19	17  PR 	47,29  	15  PR 	1.40,13	15  PR 	
Patrikeev, Andrej          	Патрикеев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	48,78  	18  PR 	1.46,16	20  PR 	47,44  	16  PR 	1.42,63	17  PR 	
Savich, Denis              	Савич, Денис              	MC1	IAR	49,25  	19     	1.46,43	21  PR 	49,06  	19     	1.42,63	17  PR 	
Rozin, Artemij             	Розин, Артемий            	MC1	IAR	50,12  	20     	1.40,57	15  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Shikalov, Maksim           	Шикалов, Максим           	MC1	IAR	50,26  	21     	1.46,75	23  PR 	48,52  	17     	1.42,42	16  PR 	
Petrov, Mikhail            	Петров, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	50,53  	22     	1.46,08	19     	49,63  	21  PR 	       	DNS    	
Khan, Aleksandr            	Хан, Александр            	MC1	IAR	50,84  	23  PR 	1.50,00	25  PR 	50,69  	25  PR 	1.49,82	23  PR 	
Mambetov, Kajrat           	Мамбетов, Кайрат          	MC1	IAR	51,06  	24     	1.53,34	28     	49,32  	20     	       	DNS    	
Goryachev, Egor            	Горячев, Егор             	M?	IAR	51,10  	25     	1.50,50	27  PR 	49,89  	22     	1.48,39	21  PR 	
Vinogradov, Andrej         	Виноградов, Андрей        	MC2	IAR	51,15  	26  PR 	1.50,28	26  PR 	50,84  	26  PR 	1.48,97	22  PR 	
Bobrovskij, Egor           	Бобровский, Егор          	MC2	IAR	52,76  	27  SB 	1.46,46	22  PR 	50,63  	24  PR 	1.46,13	20  PR 	
Stroganov, Vladislav       	Строганов, Владислав      	MC1	IAR	56,02  	28     	2.01,54	29     	54,90  	27  PR 	2.04,12	25     	
Peshkov, Ivan              	Пешков, Иван              	MC2	IAR	56,53  	29     	2.04,61	30     	55,05  	28     	1.58,52	24     	
Shifrin, Mikhail           	Шифрин, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	1.03,60	30     	1.47,84	24  PR 	50,47  	23  PR 	1.46,02	19  PR 	
Sharipov, Vadim            	Шарипов, Вадим            	MC1	IAR	1.04,70	31  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D (11-13 лет)
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Kondratev, Artem           	Кондратьев, Артем         	MYA	IAR	44,65  	1   PR 	1.32,52	1   PR 	44,69  	1      	1.29,94	1   PR 	
Onyskiv, Konstantin        	Оныськив, Константин      	MYA	IAR	45,89  	2   SB 	1.35,45	3   SB 	46,13  	4      	1.32,81	4   SB 	
Kuzneczov, Artem (2009)    	Кузнецов, Артем (2009)    	MYB	IAR	46,10  	3   PR 	1.35,87	4   PR 	44,80  	2   PR 	1.32,45	2   PR 	
Stenin, Dmitrij (2009)     	Стенин, Дмитрий (2009)    	MYA	IAR	46,20  	4   PR 	1.35,43	2   SB 	44,99  	3   PR 	1.32,76	3   PR 	
Zubenko, Stepan            	Зубенко, Степан           	MYA	IAR	49,44  	5   PR 	1.48,04	5   PR 	50,19  	5      	1.47,41	5   PR 	
Gurin, Sevastyan           	Гурин, Севастьян          	MYA	IAR	51,33  	6   PR 	1.54,95	7   PR 	52,69  	6      	1.54,41	9   PR 	
Chuvaev, Boris (2008)      	Чуваев, Борис (2008)      	MYA	IAR	52,82  	7   PR 	1.55,12	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vashhenko, Aleksandr       	Ващенко, Александр        	MYA	IAR	53,78  	8   SB 	2.05,25	16  SB 	53,90  	10     	2.01,77	14  SB 	
Chuvaev, Boris (2)         	Чуваев, Борис (2)         	M?	IAR	53,90  	9   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Losev, Stepan              	Лосев, Степан             	MYA	IAR	53,91  	10  PR 	1.59,21	10  SB 	53,86  	9   PR 	1.52,32	7   PR 	
Khodunov, Vladimir         	Ходунов, Владимир         	MYA	IAR	54,36  	11  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Klementev, Mark            	Клементьев, Марк          	MYA	IAR	54,56  	12  PR 	1.54,23	6   SB 	53,70  	8   PR 	1.52,15	6   SB 	
Kovalenko, Matvej          	Коваленко, Матвей         	MYA	IAR	54,76  	13  PR 	2.00,56	13  SB 	54,31  	11  PR 	2.00,48	12  SB 	
Urenev, Dmitrij            	Уренев, Дмитрий           	MYB	IAR	54,77  	14  PR 	1.57,73	9   PR 	53,01  	7   PR 	1.52,96	8   PR 	
Orlov, Vladislav           	Орлов, Владислав          	MYA	IAR	55,53  	15  PR 	1.59,82	11  PR 	56,13  	13     	1.56,94	10  PR 	
Shheglov, Egor (2009)      	Щеглов, Егор (2009)       	MYA	IAR	55,55  	16  PR 	2.00,02	12  PR 	55,28  	12  PR 	1.57,31	11  PR 	
Shamsutdinov, Timur        	Шамсутдинов, Тимур        	MYB	IAR	57,08  	17  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Skadinov, Mikhail          	Скадинов, Михаил          	MYA	IAR	57,60  	18  PR 	2.01,85	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gorovoj, Maksim            	Горовой, Максим           	MYB	IAR	57,69  	19  PR 	2.30,03	24  PR 	1.00,19	15     	2.28,03	22  PR 	
Monin, Arkadij             	Монин, Аркадий            	MYB	IAR	59,10  	20  PR 	2.04,12	15  PR 	57,78  	14  PR 	2.01,68	13  PR 	
Siniczkij, Daniil          	Синицкий, Даниил          	MYB	IAR	1.00,18	21  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Smirnov, Veniamin          	Смирнов, Вениамин         	MYB	IAR	1.01,17	22  SB 	2.07,41	17  PR 	1.00,23	16  PR 	2.05,89	15  PR 	
Pavlov, Roman (2009)       	Павлов, Роман (2009)      	MYA	IAR	1.02,53	23  PR 	2.08,11	18  PR 	1.01,06	18  PR 	2.06,52	17  PR 	
Manakov, Vyacheslav        	Манаков, Вячеслав         	MYA	IAR	1.02,53	23  PR 	2.13,93	22  PR 	1.03,07	19     	2.11,01	18  PR 	
Mikhajlov, Timofej         	Михайлов, Тимофей         	MYB	IAR	1.03,46	25  PR 	2.15,17	23  PR 	1.03,94	20     	2.13,16	21  PR 	
Orlov, Dmitrij             	Орлов, Дмитрий            	MYC	IAR	1.04,00	26  PR 	2.08,24	19  PR 	1.00,72	17  PR 	2.06,24	16  PR 	
Klimenkov, Egor            	Клименков, Егор           	MYB	IAR	1.04,88	27  PR 	2.12,01	20  PR 	1.06,82	21     	2.11,01	18  PR 	
Makhlin, Yakov             	Махлин, Яков              	MYA	IAR	1.06,56	28  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Golubev, Daniil            	Голубев, Даниил           	MYB	IAR	1.07,71	29  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gulyaev, Mikhail           	Гуляев, Михаил            	MYB	IAR	1.08,38	30  PR 	2.40,35	26  PR 	1.11,38	25     	2.39,35	25  PR 	
Senorm, Leon               	Сенорм, Леон              	MYA	IAR	1.11,33	31  PR 	2.13,24	21  PR 	1.09,33	22  PR 	2.11,76	20  PR 	
Vinogradov, Timofej        	Виноградов, Тимофей       	MYA	IAR	1.12,57	32  PR 	2.34,91	25  PR 	1.10,57	23  PR 	2.34,94	23     	
Nagurnyj, Andrej           	Нагурный, Андрей          	MYB	IAR	1.13,29	33  PR 	2.41,10	27  PR 	1.11,29	24  PR 	2.39,24	24  PR 	
Yakovlev, Andrej           	Яковлев, Андрей           	MYB	IAR	1.15,03	34  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Sheshurin, Dmitrij         	Шешурин, Дмитрий          	MYA	IAR	1.15,18	35  PR 	2.59,43	28  PR 	1.12,18	26  PR 	2.58,60	26  PR 	
Alekseev, Aleksandr (2010) 	Алексеев, Александр (2010)	MYB	IAR	1.15,98	36  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Voronczov, Fedor           	Воронцов, Федор           	MYB	IAR	1.17,32	37  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Yakovlev, Dmitrij          	Яковлев, Дмитрий          	MYB	IAR	1.17,88	38  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Novikov, Daniil (2009)     	Новиков, Даниил (2009)    	MYA	IAR	1.25,15	39  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Mocenko, Timofej           	Моценко, Тимофей          	MYA	IAR	1.31,39	40  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names