Russia Cup 4
Kirov
11 - 13 February 2022

Women
Name                     	                        			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                         	                        			11 Feb 		11 Feb 		12 Feb 		13 Feb 		
Arshinova, Irina         	Аршинова, Ирина         	L35	IAR	41,03  	1      	       	       	1.24,53	3      	       	WDR    	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta    	Агафошина, Елизавета    	LN2	IAR	41,56  	2      	4.50,34	5      	1.23,89	1      	2.13,21	3      	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina     	Кошелева, Екатерина     	LN3	IAR	41,90  	3      	4.36,87	1      	1.24,43	2      	2.10,92	1      	
Batgauer, Anastasiya     	Батгауер, Анастасия     	LN2	IAR	42,49  	4      	       	       	1.27,12	9      	       	WDR    	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000) 	Жидкова, Наталья (2000) 	LN3	IAR	42,53  	5      	       	       	1.27,29	10     	       	       	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra   	Кравченко, Александра   	LN1	IAR	42,54  	6      	4.54,14	6      	1.26,39	6      	2.15,80	5      	
Slesareva, Irina         	Слесарева, Ирина        	LN1	IAR	42,63  	7      	       	       	1.25,84	4      	2.16,83	7      	
Boyarkina, Yana          	Бояркина, Яна           	LN2	IAR	42,74  	8      	       	       	1.27,11	8      	2.20,06	10     	
Taungaver, Irina         	Таунгавер, Ирина        	LN1	IAR	42,83  	9      	5.06,57	12     	1.29,19	12     	2.19,02	8      	
Mushtakova, Anastasia    	Муштакова, Анастасия    	LN3	IAR	42,85  	10     	       	       	1.29,29	13     	       	       	
Beskrovnykh, Darya       	Бескровных, Дарья       	LSA	IAR	43,19  	11  SB 	4.42,73	3      	1.27,03	7   SB 	2.16,19	6      	
Ashheulova, Alina        	Ащеулова, Алина         	LN3	IAR	43,67  	12     	       	       	1.29,31	14     	       	       	
Kukol, Aleksandra        	Куколь, Александра      	LN1	IAR	43,69  	13     	       	       	1.29,16	11     	2.20,47	12     	
Konstantinova, Ekaterina 	Константинова, Екатерина	LSA	IAR	43,78  	14     	4.43,52	4      	1.25,86	5      	2.12,86	2      	
Kuzmenko, Lyudmila       	Кузьменко, Людмила      	LN1	IAR	43,84  	15     	5.05,62	11     	1.31,94	17  SB 	2.23,14	13     	
Suslova, Veronika        	Суслова, Вероника       	LSA	IAR	43,99  	16     	5.00,83	9      	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana    	Смышляева, Светлана     	LN2	IAR	44,06  	17     	       	       	1.29,60	15     	       	       	
Bukina, Polina           	Букина, Полина          	LN4	IAR	44,69  	18     	4.59,69	8      	1.29,66	16     	2.19,66	9      	
Taungaver, Marina        	Таунгавер, Марина       	LN1	IAR	45,14  	19     	       	       	1.32,59	18     	2.27,45	14     	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)  	Андреева, Полина (2001) 	LN1	IAR	45,19  	20     	       	       	1.33,82	19     	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina        	Кемаева, Кристина       	LN3	IAR	46,33  	21     	5.04,45	10     	       	       	2.20,32	11     	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta     	Пугачева, Елизавета     	LN1	IAR	46,96  	22     	       	       	1.38,99	20     	       	WDR    	
Isupova, Aleksandra      	Исупова, Александра     	LN4	IAR	49,00  	23  SB 	       	       	1.40,36	21  SB 	       	       	
Efremova, Olesya         	Ефремова, Олеся         	LN1	IAR	51,68  	24     	       	       	1.46,06	22  SB 	       	       	
Grumand, Kristina        	Грумандь, Кристина      	LSA	IAR	       	       	4.40,03	2      	       	       	2.13,88	4      	
Upirova, Polina          	Упирова, Полина         	LN2	IAR	       	       	4.57,67	7      	       	       	       	WDR    	

Men
Name                     	                        			500m 		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                         	                        			11 Feb 		11 Feb 		12 Feb 		13 Feb 		
Karamov, Timur           	Карамов, Тимур          	MN1	IAR	37,22  	1      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Lobas, Victor            	Лобас, Виктор           	MSA	IAR	37,36  	2      	       	       	1.14,55	1      	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem         	Золотарев, Артем        	MSA	IAR	37,53  	3      	       	       	1.18,22	16     	       	       	
Varavkin, Nikita         	Варавкин, Никита        	MN1	IAR	37,59  	4      	       	       	1.17,03	11     	2.00,28	7      	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)   	Козлов, Михаил (1991)   	M30	IAR	37,81  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bobyr, Danila            	Бобырь, Данила          	MSA	IAR	37,93  	6      	       	       	1.15,31	2      	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor       	Коряковский, Егор       	MN4	IAR	38,08  	7      	       	       	1.15,45	3      	1.58,25	3      	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej     	Колясников, Алексей     	MN2	IAR	38,16  	8      	       	       	1.16,88	7      	       	       	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)  	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1) 	MN2	IAR	38,20  	9      	       	       	1.15,52	4   SB 	1.56,78	1      	
Strelecz, Aleksandr      	Стрелец, Александр      	MN1	IAR	38,32  	10     	       	       	1.17,01	9      	2.02,96	16     	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)	Клевченя, Никита (2000) 	MN3	IAR	38,32  	10     	       	       	1.17,68	13     	       	       	
Trusov, Nikolaj          	Трусов, Николай         	MN3	IAR	38,40  	12     	       	DNS    	1.16,06	6      	2.01,42	8      	
Mukhamedov, Amal Naufal  	Мухамедов, Амаль Науфаль	MN3	IAR	38,40  	12     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij        	Куражов, Дмитрий        	MSA	IAR	38,50  	14     	       	       	1.15,92	5      	1.57,58	2      	
Zharov, Evgenij          	Жаров, Евгений          	MN1	IAR	38,56  	15     	       	       	1.17,36	12     	       	       	
Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл          	MN1	IAR	38,59  	16     	       	       	1.19,35	19     	       	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr     	Подольский, Александр   	MN4	IAR	38,86  	17     	7.14,42	6      	1.17,74	14     	       	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)    	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)   	MN2	IAR	39,00  	18     	7.23,72	10     	1.18,95	17  SB 	2.02,05	12     	
Chmutov, Daniil          	Чмутов, Даниил          	MN3	IAR	39,09  	19     	       	       	       	       	2.02,68	14     	
Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел            	MN1	IAR	39,22  	20     	7.16,31	8      	1.18,07	15     	       	       	
Grachev, German          	Грачев, Герман          	MN1	IAR	39,42  	21     	7.34,39	12     	       	       	2.01,74	10     	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)   	Захаров, Тимур (1992)   	M30	IAR	39,75  	22     	7.04,14	1      	1.17,01	9   PR 	2.00,19	6      	
Chemyakin, Georgij       	Чемякин, Георгий        	MN2	IAR	39,79  	23     	7.16,48	9      	       	       	2.01,70	9      	
Bukin, Egor              	Букин, Егор             	MN4	IAR	39,83  	24     	7.10,53	5      	       	       	2.02,01	11     	
Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)   	Лисицын, Максим (1997)  	MSA	IAR	39,91  	25     	       	       	1.22,70	24     	2.13,25	22     	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij       	Никифоров, Дмитрий      	MN1	IAR	40,00  	26     	7.38,02	15     	       	       	2.07,63	20     	
Zajnulin, Vladislav      	Зайнулин, Владислав     	MN1	IAR	40,15  	27     	7.52,54	17     	1.20,06	21     	2.05,46	19     	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)   	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)  	MN4	IAR	40,63  	28     	7.09,42	4      	1.19,41	20  SB 	2.02,60	13     	
Vershinin, Artem         	Вершинин, Артем         	MN1	IAR	40,92  	29     	7.35,31	14     	1.20,63	22     	2.02,72	15     	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij      	Щербаков, Дмитрий       	MN1	IAR	41,14  	30     	7.35,24	13     	1.22,11	23     	2.04,39	18     	
Goloviznin, Artem        	Головизнин, Артем       	MN3	IAR	41,21  	31  SB 	       	       	1.28,39	30  SB 	       	       	
Skripnik, Egor           	Скрипник, Егор          	MN1	IAR	41,57  	32     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Smyshlyaev, Eduard       	Смышляев, Эдуард        	M35	IAR	41,63  	33  SB 	       	       	1.24,97	26  SB 	       	       	
Latukhin, Roman          	Латухин, Роман          	MN1	IAR	42,17  	34     	       	       	1.25,71	27     	       	       	
Malashin, Maksim         	Малашин, Максим         	MN1	IAR	42,31  	35     	       	       	1.26,45	28  SB 	2.15,01	24  SB 	
Musaev, Shaban           	Мусаев, Шабан           	MN1	IAR	42,78  	36     	       	       	1.24,79	25     	2.14,16	23     	
Bajkov, Mark             	Байков, Марк            	MSA	IAR	43,07  	37  SB 	       	       	1.26,60	29  SB 	2.18,98	25  SB 	
Ivanov, Ilya             	Иванов, Илья            	MN4	IAR	50,04  	38     	7.05,44	2      	1.19,09	18  SB 	       	       	
Genshel, Daniil          	Геншель, Даниил         	MN1	IAR	       	       	7.05,56	3      	       	       	1.59,47	4      	
Sobolev, Timofej         	Соболев, Тимофей        	MN1	IAR	       	       	7.16,30	7      	       	       	       	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)  	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001) 	MN1	IAR	       	       	7.32,43	11     	       	       	2.03,25	17     	
Stolyarov, Maksim        	Столяров, Максим        	MN1	IAR	       	       	7.43,34	16     	       	       	2.10,45	21     	
Vodichenkov, Anton       	Водиченков, Антон       	MN3	IAR	       	       	       	       	1.17,00	8      	2.00,09	5      	

    
                

Native Language Names