Poland - Youth Championships 2022
X Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
12 - 13 February 2022

Women
Name                   	               			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                       	               			12 Feb 		12 Feb 		13 Feb 		13 Feb 		
Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	               	LC2	POL	40,82  	1      	1.22,34	1      	40,70  	1      	2.08,74	1   PR 	
Mazur, Hanna           	               	LC1	POL	41,77  	2      	1.24,08	3   PR 	41,71  	2      	2.10,33	2   PR 	
Braun, Zofia           	               	LC2	POL	41,89  	3      	1.23,42	2      	42,17  	3      	2.11,74	3      	
Woźniak, Kornelia      	               	LC1	POL	42,45  	4      	1.27,69	5      	42,32  	4      	2.15,97	5   SB 	
Grzywińska, Julia      	               	LC2	POL	43,60  	5      	1.27,05	4   PR 	43,44  	5      	2.15,50	4   PR 	
Boos, Amelia           	               	LC1	POL	43,91  	6      	1.32,47	12     	43,53  	6      	2.30,66	15  PR 	
Zawisza, Emilia        	               	LC2	POL	44,28  	7      	1.31,24	9      	44,51  	9      	2.18,05	6   PR 	
Glapińska, Agata       	               	LC2	POL	44,73  	8   PR 	1.29,86	6   PR 	44,44  	7   PR 	2.21,68	9      	
Matera, Pola           	               	LC1	POL	45,21  	9      	1.31,80	10     	44,45  	8      	2.23,67	10  PR 	
Fijałkowska, Natalia   	               	LC1	POL	45,22  	10     	1.33,09	13     	44,90  	11     	2.27,06	12     	
Kluf, Nadia            	               	LC2	POL	45,52  	11     	1.33,28	14     	45,69  	14     	2.27,88	13  PR 	
Polak, Julia           	               	LC1	POL	45,61  	12     	1.33,93	15     	45,53  	13     	2.31,20	16     	
Kula, Magdalena        	               	LC2	POL	45,65  	13     	1.30,82	8      	44,95  	12     	2.21,11	8   PR 	
Halbryt, Dominika      	               	LC2	POL	45,72  	14     	1.30,77	7      	44,55  	10  PR 	2.18,74	7      	
Boksza, Martyna        	               	LC2	POL	46,00  	15     	1.32,01	11     	45,90  	15     	2.23,95	11     	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	               	LC2	POL	46,67  	16  PR 	1.38,05	20     	46,79  	17     	2.34,30	17  PR 	
Kopczak, Jagoda        	               	LC1	POL	46,70  	17     	1.35,46	16     	1.14,99	50     	       	       	
Woźniak, Julia (2007)  	               	LC1	POL	46,80  	18     	1.36,74	17  PR 	46,17  	16  PR 	2.34,74	18  PR 	
Szewczyk, Victoria     	               	LC1	POL	47,20  	19     	1.40,26	26     	46,87  	18  PR 	2.34,84	19  PR 	
Wrońska, Oliwia        	               	LC1	POL	47,48  	20     	1.42,81	31     	47,35  	21     	2.46,75	23     	
Grad, Kalina           	               	LC2	POL	47,58  	21     	1.36,77	18     	47,18  	20     	2.30,08	14  PR 	
Hucik, Lena            	               	LC1	POL	47,79  	22     	1.39,29	22     	47,01  	19  PR 	2.36,64	21  PR 	
Styk, Marzena          	               	LC2	POL	47,82  	23  PR 	1.37,90	19  PR 	48,30  	25     	2.36,55	20  PR 	
Grześkowiak, Maja      	               	LC2	POL	47,97  	24     	1.40,24	25  PR 	48,50  	26     	       	DNS    	
Godlewska, Weronika    	               	LC2	POL	48,43  	25     	1.40,34	27     	47,98  	23     	2.40,88	22     	
Herbut, Agnieszka      	               	LC1	POL	49,18  	26     	1.39,46	23  PR 	48,21  	24  PR 	       	       	
Rusek, Amelia          	               	LC1	POL	49,21  	27     	1.39,77	24  PR 	48,56  	27     	       	       	
Sadowska, Natalia      	               	LC1	POL	49,32  	28     	1.43,18	34  SB 	50,25  	36     	       	       	
Falska, Malwina        	               	LC1	POL	49,58  	29  PR 	1.42,09	28  PR 	49,44  	29  PR 	       	       	
Puczen, Gabriela       	               	LC2	POL	49,72  	30     	1.42,30	29  PR 	1.09,65	48     	       	       	
Wideł, Wiktoria        	               	LC2	POL	49,88  	31  PR 	1.42,60	30  PR 	49,83  	32  PR 	       	       	
Niewola, Monika        	               	LC2	POL	49,90  	32  SB 	1.42,98	33  SB 	49,49  	30  SB 	       	       	
Żytko, Małgorzata      	               	LC1	POL	50,04  	33     	1.44,74	35     	49,61  	31     	       	       	
Adamiec, Amelia        	               	LC1	POL	50,06  	34     	1.48,13	37     	50,20  	35     	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	               	LC2	POL	50,27  	35     	1.45,62	36     	49,88  	33     	       	       	
Szymańczyk, Anna       	               	LC1	POL	50,40  	36     	1.49,32	39     	50,18  	34     	       	       	
Karczewska, Julia      	               	LC1	POL	51,26  	37  PR 	1.48,29	38     	50,71  	37  PR 	       	       	
Kluś, Gabriela         	               	LC2	POL	51,47  	38  PR 	1.51,42	40  PR 	51,57  	38     	       	       	
Sulej, Julia           	               	LC1	POL	53,27  	39     	1.54,22	42     	54,02  	40     	       	       	
Kałka, Kornelia        	               	LC2	POL	53,58  	40     	1.53,37	41     	54,24  	41     	       	       	
Żmudzińska, Emilia     	               	LC1	POL	54,63  	41  PR 	2.00,16	46  PR 	53,80  	39  PR 	       	       	
Gąsienica, Wiktoria    	               	LC1	POL	55,47  	42  SB 	2.04,40	47     	55,64  	42     	       	       	
Laska, Oliwia          	               	LC2	POL	55,60  	43     	1.56,91	45  PR 	55,78  	43     	       	       	
Kwoczka, Pola          	               	LC1	POL	55,83  	44     	1.56,12	43  PR 	55,99  	44     	       	       	
Żórawska, Anna         	               	LC1	POL	55,95  	45  PR 	1.56,68	44  PR 	56,83  	45     	       	       	
Borycka, Barbara       	               	LC2	POL	57,22  	46  PR 	2.08,56	48  PR 	58,00  	46     	       	       	
Rudenka, Liubou        	Руденко, Любовь	LC2	POL	1.00,70	47     	1.38,06	21  PR 	47,65  	22  SB 	       	       	
Stępniak, Hanna        	               	LC2	POL	1.01,02	48  PR 	2.29,57	50  PR 	1.13,28	49     	       	       	
Dymkowska, Urszula     	               	LC1	POL	1.03,25	49     	1.42,88	32     	48,90  	28     	       	       	
Fletcher, Lily         	               	LC1	POL	1.06,08	50     	2.14,47	49  PR 	1.07,99	47     	       	       	
Chrobak, Maja          	               	LC2	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Walasik, Weronika      	               	LC2	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                   	               			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                       	               			12 Feb 		12 Feb 		13 Feb 		13 Feb 		
Hostyński, Szymon      	               	MC2	POL	38,76  	1      	2.04,60	1      	1.18,24	1   PR 	4.25,54	1   PR 	
Czechoski, Kacper      	               	MC2	POL	40,03  	2      	2.05,24	2   PR 	1.19,69	2   PR 	4.31,07	2   PR 	
Galach, Krzysztof      	               	MC2	POL	40,64  	3   PR 	2.07,68	3      	1.22,26	3      	4.41,33	3   PR 	
Niepołomski, Patryk    	               	MC2	POL	41,07  	4      	2.12,85	5   PR 	1.25,04	5      	4.48,15	4   PR 	
Kudła, Patryk          	               	MC2	POL	42,05  	5      	2.11,30	4   PR 	1.24,96	4      	5.02,61	7      	
Grzelak, Andrzej       	               	MC1	POL	42,28  	6   PR 	2.24,86	12  PR 	1.28,27	7   PR 	5.13,60	9   PR 	
Królikowski, Stanisław 	               	MC1	POL	42,56  	7   PR 	2.27,31	14  PR 	1.29,26	8   PR 	5.23,67	15  PR 	
Włodarczyk, Łukasz     	               	MC2	POL	43,09  	8   PR 	2.14,51	6   PR 	1.49,48	20     	5.01,66	6   PR 	
Krawczyk, Mikołaj      	               	MC2	POL	43,30  	9   SB 	2.29,55	16  SB 	1.30,60	12  SB 	5.20,65	13  PR 	
Stabryła, Mikołaj      	               	MC2	POL	43,31  	10  PR 	2.19,75	7   PR 	1.26,31	6   PR 	4.51,58	5   PR 	
Stańdo, Maciej         	               	MC1	POL	44,08  	11  PR 	2.31,30	20  PR 	1.32,67	14  PR 	5.22,35	14  PR 	
Sylwestrzak, Mateusz   	               	MC2	POL	44,30  	12  PR 	2.24,36	10  PR 	1.30,50	11  PR 	5.14,86	11  PR 	
Zając, Przemysław      	               	MC2	POL	44,35  	13  PR 	2.26,26	13  PR 	1.32,49	13  PR 	5.11,88	8   PR 	
Adamczewski, Jan       	               	MC2	POL	44,45  	14  PR 	2.23,60	9   PR 	1.30,30	9   PR 	5.14,60	10  PR 	
Podskarbi, Jan         	               	MC1	POL	44,83  	15     	2.24,63	11  PR 	1.30,49	10     	5.36,40	17  PR 	
Marzyński, Franciszek  	               	MC1	POL	45,10  	16     	2.23,56	8   PR 	2.00,62	22     	5.18,14	12  PR 	
Chachuła, Wiktor       	               	MC1	POL	45,18  	17     	2.30,35	18     	1.34,59	16     	5.28,12	16  PR 	
Wymysło, Bartłomiej    	               	MC1	POL	45,38  	18     	2.36,69	21     	1.33,57	15     	       	       	
Richter, Aleksander    	               	MC1	POL	46,05  	19     	2.27,77	15  PR 	1.35,15	17     	       	       	
Ambrozik, Oliwier      	               	MC1	POL	47,61  	20     	2.30,32	17  PR 	1.54,51	21     	       	       	
Klonowski, Mikołaj     	               	MC1	POL	47,72  	21  SB 	2.31,08	19  SB 	1.37,36	18  PR 	       	       	
Olczak, Marcin         	               	MC1	POL	52,89  	22     	2.49,63	22  PR 	1.46,90	19  PR 	       	       	
Kamiński, Oskar        	               	MC1	POL	59,67  	23  PR 	4.08,50	23  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names